2013 GHSA Football Schedule - Standings

Download Standings Report

School-----------Region------------   -------Classification--------   -----------Total-------------
Wins Loses Ties   % Wins Loses Ties   % Wins Loses Ties   %
 
1-AAAAAA
 
Camden County 6 0 0   1.000 6 1 0   0.857 9 1 0   0.900
Colquitt County 5 1 0   0.833 7 1 0   0.875 8 2 0   0.800
Lowndes 4 2 0   0.667 5 3 0   0.625 7 3 0   0.700
Tift County 2 4 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333 5 5 0   0.500
Valdosta 2 4 0   0.333 3 4 0   0.429 6 4 0   0.600
Brunswick 1 5 0   0.167 1 5 0   0.167 3 7 0   0.300
Coffee 1 5 0   0.167 1 5 0   0.167 5 5 0   0.500
 
2-AAAAAA
 
Lovejoy 6 0 0   1.000 8 1 0   0.889 9 1 0   0.900
Newton 4 2 0   0.667 5 4 0   0.556 5 5 0   0.500
Alcovy 4 2 0   0.667 4 2 0   0.667 7 3 0   0.700
Luella 3 3 0   0.500 3 5 0   0.375 5 5 0   0.500
Rockdale County 3 3 0   0.500 3 4 0   0.429 6 4 0   0.600
Druid Hills 1 5 0   0.167 1 5 0   0.167 4 6 0   0.400
Morrow 0 6 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100
 
3-AAAAAA
 
Hughes 5 0 0   1.000 9 0 0   1.000 9 1 0   0.900
East Coweta 3 2 0   0.600 3 4 0   0.429 5 5 0   0.500
Newnan 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500 6 4 0   0.600
Westlake 2 3 0   0.400 3 4 0   0.429 5 5 0   0.500
Tri-Cities 1 4 0   0.200 1 4 0   0.200 1 8 1   0.150
Douglas County 1 4 0   0.200 2 5 0   0.286 3 7 0   0.300
 
4-AAAAAA
 
North Cobb 7 1 0   0.875 7 2 0   0.778 8 2 0   0.800
Hillgrove 7 1 0   0.875 9 1 0   0.900 9 1 0   0.900
McEachern 6 2 0   0.750 8 2 0   0.800 8 2 0   0.800
Marietta 6 2 0   0.750 7 2 0   0.778 8 2 0   0.800
Harrison 4 4 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
South Cobb 3 5 0   0.375 3 7 0   0.300 3 7 0   0.300
Campbell 2 6 0   0.250 3 6 0   0.333 4 6 0   0.400
Pebblebrook 1 7 0   0.125 2 7 0   0.222 3 7 0   0.300
Kennesaw Mountain 0 8 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 2 8 0   0.200
 
5-AAAAAA
 
Lassiter 6 1 0   0.857 6 2 0   0.750 7 3 0   0.700
Walton 5 2 0   0.714 6 4 0   0.600 6 4 0   0.600
Milton 5 2 0   0.714 8 2 0   0.800 8 2 0   0.800
Etowah 4 3 0   0.571 6 3 0   0.667 7 3 0   0.700
Cherokee 3 4 0   0.429 3 5 0   0.375 5 5 0   0.500
Woodstock 2 5 0   0.286 3 6 0   0.333 3 7 0   0.300
Roswell 2 5 0   0.286 4 6 0   0.400 4 6 0   0.400
Wheeler 1 6 0   0.143 1 7 0   0.125 3 7 0   0.300
 
6-AAAAAA
 
Alpharetta 7 0 0   1.000 8 2 0   0.800 8 2 0   0.800
Lambert 5 2 0   0.714 6 3 0   0.667 6 4 0   0.600
West Forsyth 5 2 0   0.714 5 2 0   0.714 7 3 0   0.700
South Forsyth 4 3 0   0.571 4 3 0   0.571 7 3 0   0.700
North Forsyth 4 3 0   0.571 5 3 0   0.625 7 3 0   0.700
Chattahoochee 2 5 0   0.286 3 5 0   0.375 4 6 0   0.400
Centennial 1 6 0   0.143 1 9 0   0.100 1 9 0   0.100
Johns Creek 0 7 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
7-AAAAAA
 
North Gwinnett 7 1 0   0.875 9 1 0   0.900 9 1 0   0.900
Norcross 7 1 0   0.875 8 1 0   0.889 8 2 0   0.800
Collins Hill 7 1 0   0.875 9 1 0   0.900 9 1 0   0.900
Peachtree Ridge 5 3 0   0.625 7 3 0   0.700 7 3 0   0.700
Mill Creek 4 4 0   0.500 6 4 0   0.600 6 4 0   0.600
Duluth 3 5 0   0.375 3 7 0   0.300 3 7 0   0.300
Mountain View 2 6 0   0.250 2 8 0   0.200 2 8 0   0.200
Meadowcreek 1 7 0   0.125 1 9 0   0.100 1 9 0   0.100
Habersham Central 0 8 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
8-AAAAAA
 
Archer 8 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000
Dacula 6 2 0   0.750 6 4 0   0.600 6 4 0   0.600
Brookwood 5 3 0   0.625 5 5 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
Grayson 4 4 0   0.500 4 6 0   0.400 4 6 0   0.400
South Gwinnett 4 4 0   0.500 5 4 0   0.556 5 5 0   0.500
Parkview 3 5 0   0.375 3 7 0   0.300 3 7 0   0.300
Shiloh 3 5 0   0.375 4 5 0   0.444 5 5 0   0.500
Central Gwinnett 2 6 0   0.250 2 7 0   0.222 2 8 0   0.200
Berkmar 1 7 0   0.125 3 7 0   0.300 3 7 0   0.300
 
1-AAAAA
 
Harris County 4 1 0   0.800 4 2 0   0.667 8 2 0   0.800
Thomas Co. Central 4 1 0   0.800 4 1 0   0.800 8 2 0   0.800
Lee County 4 1 0   0.800 4 1 0   0.800 9 1 0   0.900
Bainbridge 2 3 0   0.400 2 3 0   0.400 5 5 0   0.500
Northside, Columbus 1 4 0   0.200 1 5 0   0.167 2 8 0   0.200
Hardaway 0 5 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 2 8 0   0.200
 
2-AAAAA
 
Warner Robins 6 1 0   0.857 6 1 0   0.857 9 1 0   0.900
Northside, Warner Robins 6 1 0   0.857 7 1 0   0.875 9 1 0   0.900
Houston County 5 2 0   0.714 7 2 0   0.778 7 3 0   0.700
Lakeside, Evans 4 3 0   0.571 4 3 0   0.571 6 4 0   0.600
Jones County 3 4 0   0.429 3 4 0   0.429 5 5 0   0.500
Evans 3 4 0   0.429 3 4 0   0.429 5 5 0   0.500
Grovetown 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 2 8 0   0.200
Greenbrier 0 7 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
3-AAAAA
 
Ware County 7 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 9 1 0   0.900
Richmond Hill 6 1 0   0.857 6 1 0   0.857 9 1 0   0.900
Glynn Academy 5 2 0   0.714 5 2 0   0.714 6 4 0   0.600
Effingham County 4 3 0   0.571 4 3 0   0.571 6 4 0   0.600
Bradwell Institute 3 4 0   0.429 3 4 0   0.429 4 6 0   0.400
Jenkins 2 5 0   0.286 2 5 0   0.286 3 6 1   0.350
Groves 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 1 9 0   0.100
Windsor Forest 0 7 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
4-AAAAA Div. A
 
Mundy's Mill 5 0 0   1.000 6 2 0   0.750 6 4 0   0.600
Union Grove 4 1 0   0.800 4 4 0   0.500 6 4 0   0.600
Drew 3 2 0   0.600 4 4 0   0.500 4 6 0   0.400
Ola 2 3 0   0.400 2 6 0   0.250 2 8 0   0.200
Forest Park 1 4 0   0.200 1 7 0   0.125 2 8 0   0.200
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro 0 5 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
4-AAAAA Div. B
 
Creekside 4 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000
Whitewater 2 2 0   0.500 6 2 0   0.750 7 3 0   0.700
McIntosh 2 2 0   0.500 7 2 0   0.778 8 2 0   0.800
Starr's Mill 1 3 0   0.250 3 4 0   0.429 4 6 0   0.400
Northgate 1 3 0   0.250 3 5 0   0.375 4 6 0   0.400
 
5-AAAAA
 
South Paulding 10 1 0   0.909 10 1 0   0.909 10 1 0   0.909
North Paulding 9 1 0   0.900 9 1 0   0.900 9 1 0   0.900
East Paulding 7 3 0   0.700 7 3 0   0.700 7 3 0   0.700
Allatoona 7 3 0   0.700 7 3 0   0.700 7 3 0   0.700
New Manchester 6 4 0   0.600 6 4 0   0.600 6 4 0   0.600
Villa Rica 5 5 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
Rome 5 5 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
Woodland, Cartersville 4 6 0   0.400 4 6 0   0.400 4 6 0   0.400
Paulding County 2 8 0   0.200 2 8 0   0.200 2 8 0   0.200
Hiram 1 9 0   0.100 1 9 0   0.100 1 9 0   0.100
Lithia Springs 0 11 0   0.000 0 11 0   0.000 0 11 0   0.000
 
6-AAAAA
 
Tucker 9 0 0   1.000 9 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000
Mays 7 2 0   0.778 7 2 0   0.778 7 3 0   0.700
Stephenson 7 2 0   0.778 7 2 0   0.778 8 2 0   0.800
M. L. King 6 3 0   0.667 6 3 0   0.667 7 3 0   0.700
Arabia Mountain 6 3 0   0.667 6 3 0   0.667 7 3 0   0.700
Miller Grove 3 6 0   0.333 3 6 0   0.333 3 7 0   0.300
Dunwoody 3 6 0   0.333 3 6 0   0.333 3 7 0   0.300
Southwest DeKalb 2 7 0   0.222 2 7 0   0.222 2 8 0   0.200
Lakeside, DeKalb 2 7 0   0.222 2 7 0   0.222 2 8 0   0.200
North Atlanta 0 9 0   0.000 0 9 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
Clarkston* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 4 5 1   0.450
 
7-AAAAA Div. A
 
Creekview 5 0 0   1.000 7 1 0   0.875 8 2 0   0.800
Sequoyah 4 1 0   0.800 7 1 0   0.875 8 2 0   0.800
Northview 3 2 0   0.600 4 4 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
Cambridge 2 3 0   0.400 3 6 0   0.333 3 7 0   0.300
Forsyth Central 1 4 0   0.200 2 5 0   0.286 2 8 0   0.200
North Springs 0 5 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100
 
7-AAAAA Div. B
 
Kell 4 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000
Riverwood 3 1 0   0.750 6 3 0   0.667 7 3 0   0.700
Pope 2 2 0   0.500 3 4 0   0.429 3 7 0   0.300
Sprayberry 1 3 0   0.250 2 5 0   0.286 2 8 0   0.200
Osborne 0 4 0   0.000 1 6 0   0.143 2 8 0   0.200
 
8-AAAAA
 
Gainesville 8 0 0   1.000 8 0 0   1.000 9 1 0   0.900
Flowery Branch 7 1 0   0.875 7 2 0   0.778 7 3 0   0.700
Clarke Central 6 2 0   0.750 6 2 0   0.750 7 3 0   0.700
Heritage, Conyers 5 3 0   0.625 6 3 0   0.667 6 4 0   0.600
Loganville 4 4 0   0.500 4 4 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
Cedar Shoals 3 5 0   0.375 3 5 0   0.375 3 7 0   0.300
Salem 2 6 0   0.250 2 6 0   0.250 3 7 0   0.300
Winder-Barrow 1 7 0   0.125 1 7 0   0.125 2 8 0   0.200
Apalachee 0 8 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
1-AAAA
 
Westover 7 0 0   1.000 8 0 0   1.000 8 2 0   0.800
Cairo 6 1 0   0.857 6 1 0   0.857 7 3 0   0.700
Monroe 5 2 0   0.714 5 2 0   0.714 6 4 0   0.600
Crisp County 4 3 0   0.571 4 3 0   0.571 6 4 0   0.600
Americus-Sumter 3 4 0   0.429 3 4 0   0.429 4 6 0   0.400
Worth County 2 5 0   0.286 2 5 0   0.286 3 7 0   0.300
Albany 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 1 9 0   0.100
Dougherty 0 7 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
2-AAAA
 
Veterans 7 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 7 3 0   0.700
Mary Persons 6 1 0   0.857 6 1 0   0.857 9 1 0   0.900
Westside, Macon 5 2 0   0.714 6 2 0   0.750 7 3 0   0.700
Perry 3 4 0   0.429 3 4 0   0.429 3 7 0   0.300
Rutland 3 4 0   0.429 4 4 0   0.500 6 4 0   0.600
West Laurens 2 5 0   0.286 2 5 0   0.286 3 7 0   0.300
Baldwin 2 5 0   0.286 2 5 0   0.286 3 7 0   0.300
Howard 0 7 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 2 8 0   0.200
 
3-AAAA Div. A
 
Wayne County 3 0 0   1.000 5 2 0   0.714 8 2 0   0.800
Statesboro 2 1 0   0.667 6 1 0   0.857 9 1 0   0.900
Liberty County 1 2 0   0.333 5 2 0   0.714 8 2 0   0.800
South Effingham 0 3 0   0.000 3 4 0   0.429 5 5 0   0.500
 
3-AAAA Div. B
 
Burke County 5 0 0   1.000 7 1 0   0.875 7 2 0   0.778
Richmond Academy 4 1 0   0.800 4 4 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
Glenn Hills 3 2 0   0.600 4 4 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
Hephzibah 2 4 0   0.333 2 6 0   0.250 4 6 0   0.400
Butler 1 4 0   0.200 1 7 0   0.125 2 8 0   0.200
Cross Creek 1 5 0   0.167 1 7 0   0.125 3 7 0   0.300
 
4-AAAA Div. A
 
Stockbridge 4 0 0   1.000 8 1 0   0.889 9 1 0   0.900
Eagle's Landing 3 1 0   0.750 7 1 0   0.875 8 2 0   0.800
Locust Grove 2 2 0   0.500 5 2 0   0.714 6 4 0   0.600
Woodland, Stockbridge 1 3 0   0.250 2 6 0   0.250 2 7 0   0.222
Dutchtown 0 4 0   0.000 3 5 0   0.375 4 6 0   0.400
 
4-AAAA Div. B
 
Griffin 5 0 0   1.000 9 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000
Jonesboro 4 1 0   0.800 5 4 0   0.556 6 4 0   0.600
Riverdale 3 2 0   0.600 3 6 0   0.333 4 6 0   0.400
Upson-Lee 2 3 0   0.400 2 6 0   0.250 4 6 0   0.400
North Clayton 1 4 0   0.200 1 8 0   0.111 1 9 0   0.100
Spalding 0 5 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100
 
5-AAAA
 
Sandy Creek 7 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 9 0 1   0.950
Carrollton 6 1 0   0.857 6 1 0   0.857 9 1 0   0.900
Troup 5 2 0   0.714 6 2 0   0.750 6 4 0   0.600
Alexander 4 3 0   0.571 5 3 0   0.625 6 4 0   0.600
LaGrange 3 4 0   0.429 3 4 0   0.429 3 7 0   0.300
Shaw 2 5 0   0.286 2 5 0   0.286 4 6 0   0.400
Fayette County 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 1 9 0   0.100
Columbus 0 7 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100
 
6-AAAA Div. A
 
Marist 5 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 8 2 0   0.800
Columbia 4 1 0   0.800 5 3 0   0.625 6 4 0   0.600
Lithonia 3 2 0   0.600 4 5 0   0.444 5 5 0   0.500
Chamblee 2 3 0   0.400 4 3 0   0.571 6 4 0   0.600
Stone Mountain 1 4 0   0.200 2 5 0   0.286 4 6 0   0.400
Redan 0 5 0   0.000 1 7 0   0.125 1 9 0   0.100
 
6-AAAA Div. B
 
Carver, Atlanta 5 0 0   1.000 5 3 0   0.625 7 3 0   0.700
Grady 4 1 0   0.800 8 1 0   0.889 8 2 0   0.800
Banneker 3 2 0   0.600 5 2 0   0.714 5 4 1   0.550
Washington 2 3 0   0.400 4 4 0   0.500 6 4 0   0.600
Therrell 1 4 0   0.200 1 6 0   0.143 1 9 0   0.100
South Atlanta 0 5 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
7-AAAA Div. A
 
Gilmer 4 0 0   1.000 6 2 0   0.750 8 2 0   0.800
Cedartown 3 1 0   0.750 7 1 0   0.875 9 1 0   0.900
Pickens 2 2 0   0.500 4 4 0   0.500 6 4 0   0.600
Cass 1 3 0   0.250 3 5 0   0.375 4 6 0   0.400
River Ridge 0 4 0   0.000 2 6 0   0.250 2 8 0   0.200
 
7-AAAA Div. B
 
Dalton 5 0 0   1.000 8 0 0   1.000 8 2 0   0.800
Northwest Whitfield 4 1 0   0.800 8 1 0   0.889 9 1 0   0.900
Ridgeland 2 3 0   0.400 3 6 0   0.333 3 7 0   0.300
Southeast Whitfield 2 3 0   0.400 2 6 0   0.250 4 6 0   0.400
Heritage, Catoosa 1 4 0   0.200 1 7 0   0.125 1 9 0   0.100
LaFayette 1 4 0   0.200 1 7 0   0.125 2 8 0   0.200
 
8-AAAA
 
Monroe Area 7 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000
Chestatee 6 1 0   0.857 6 1 0   0.857 8 2 0   0.800
Lanier 5 2 0   0.714 5 2 0   0.714 8 2 0   0.800
Stephens County 3 4 0   0.429 3 4 0   0.429 5 5 0   0.500
Eastside 3 4 0   0.429 3 4 0   0.429 5 5 0   0.500
Lumpkin County 2 5 0   0.286 2 5 0   0.286 2 8 0   0.200
Madison County 2 5 0   0.286 2 5 0   0.286 4 6 0   0.400
Walnut Grove 0 7 0   0.000 1 8 0   0.111 1 9 0   0.100
Johnson, Gainesville* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 2 8 0   0.200
 
1-AAA
 
Appling County 7 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 8 2 0   0.800
Pierce County 6 1 0   0.857 7 1 0   0.875 9 1 0   0.900
Southeast Bulloch 5 2 0   0.714 5 2 0   0.714 7 2 1   0.750
Johnson, Savannah 4 3 0   0.571 4 3 0   0.571 4 6 0   0.400
Brantley County 2 5 0   0.286 2 5 0   0.286 3 7 0   0.300
Tattnall County 2 5 0   0.286 2 5 0   0.286 4 6 0   0.400
Savannah 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 1 9 0   0.100
Beach 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 1 9 0   0.100
 
2-AAA
 
Carver, Columbus 6 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000 9 1 0   0.900
Peach County 5 1 0   0.833 5 1 0   0.833 7 3 0   0.700
Pike County 4 2 0   0.667 4 3 0   0.571 5 5 0   0.500
Jackson 3 3 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500 3 7 0   0.300
Henry County 2 4 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333 2 8 0   0.200
Central, Macon 1 5 0   0.167 1 5 0   0.167 1 9 0   0.100
Southwest 0 6 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
3-AAA
 
Washington County 4 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 9 0 0   1.000
Thomson 2 2 0   0.500 2 3 0   0.400 3 6 0   0.333
Jefferson County 2 2 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500 7 3 0   0.700
Swainsboro 1 3 0   0.250 1 4 0   0.200 2 8 0   0.200
Dodge County 1 3 0   0.250 2 3 0   0.400 4 6 0   0.400
 
4-AAA
 
Callaway 7 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 9 1 0   0.900
Central, Carroll 6 1 0   0.857 8 1 0   0.889 8 2 0   0.800
Chapel Hill 5 2 0   0.714 5 2 0   0.714 5 5 0   0.500
B.E.S.T Academy 4 3 0   0.571 5 3 0   0.625 6 4 0   0.600
Jackson, Atlanta 3 4 0   0.429 3 5 0   0.375 5 5 0   0.500
Rockmart 2 5 0   0.286 2 6 0   0.250 3 7 0   0.300
Haralson County 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 2 8 0   0.200
Douglass, Atlanta 0 7 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100 1 9 0   0.100
 
5-AAA
 
Cartersville 7 0 0   1.000 8 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000
Ringgold 6 1 0   0.857 6 2 0   0.750 8 2 0   0.800
Adairsville 5 2 0   0.714 5 2 0   0.714 7 3 0   0.700
Sonoraville 4 3 0   0.571 4 3 0   0.571 4 6 0   0.400
North Murray 3 4 0   0.429 3 4 0   0.429 4 6 0   0.400
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe 2 5 0   0.286 2 5 0   0.286 3 7 0   0.300
Coahulla Creek 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 2 8 0   0.200
Gordon Central 0 7 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
6-AAA
 
Blessed Trinity 5 1 0   0.833 6 2 0   0.750 7 3 0   0.700
Woodward Academy 5 1 0   0.833 5 1 0   0.833 7 2 0   0.778
St. Pius X 4 2 0   0.667 6 2 0   0.750 7 3 0   0.700
Cedar Grove 3 3 0   0.500 4 3 0   0.571 6 4 0   0.600
Decatur 3 3 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500 7 3 0   0.700
Towers 1 5 0   0.167 3 5 0   0.375 5 5 0   0.500
McNair 0 6 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100
Cross Keys* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100
 
7-AAA
 
Buford 7 0 0   1.000 8 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000
White County 6 1 0   0.857 6 2 0   0.750 8 2 0   0.800
North Hall 5 2 0   0.714 5 2 0   0.714 8 2 0   0.800
West Hall 4 3 0   0.571 4 3 0   0.571 6 4 0   0.600
Dawson County 3 4 0   0.429 3 4 0   0.429 5 5 0   0.500
East Hall 2 5 0   0.286 3 5 0   0.375 5 5 0   0.500
Fannin County 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 2 8 0   0.200
Banks County 0 7 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
8-AAA
 
Elbert County 7 0 0   1.000 7 1 0   0.875 8 2 0   0.800
Hart County 6 1 0   0.857 7 1 0   0.875 9 1 0   0.900
North Oconee 5 2 0   0.714 5 3 0   0.625 7 3 0   0.700
Jackson County 4 3 0   0.571 4 3 0   0.571 4 6 0   0.400
Morgan County 3 4 0   0.429 3 4 0   0.429 6 4 0   0.600
Oconee County 2 5 0   0.286 2 5 0   0.286 2 8 0   0.200
Franklin County 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 1 9 0   0.100
East Jackson 0 7 0   0.000 1 8 0   0.111 1 9 0   0.100
 
1-AA
 
Brooks County 6 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000 9 1 0   0.900
Thomasville 5 1 0   0.833 5 2 0   0.714 7 3 0   0.700
Fitzgerald 3 3 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500 5 4 1   0.550
Early County 3 3 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
Cook 3 3 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500 6 4 0   0.600
Pelham 1 5 0   0.167 1 5 0   0.167 4 6 0   0.400
Berrien 0 6 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 3 7 0   0.300
 
2-AA
 
Benedictine 9 0 0   1.000 9 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000
Vidalia 8 1 0   0.889 8 1 0   0.889 9 1 0   0.900
Bryan County 7 2 0   0.778 7 2 0   0.778 8 2 0   0.800
Metter 6 3 0   0.667 6 3 0   0.667 7 3 0   0.700
McIntosh County Academy 5 4 0   0.556 5 4 0   0.556 5 5 0   0.500
Bacon County 4 5 0   0.444 4 5 0   0.444 4 6 0   0.400
Toombs County 3 6 0   0.333 3 6 0   0.333 4 6 0   0.400
Atkinson County 1 8 0   0.111 1 8 0   0.111 1 9 0   0.100
Jeff Davis 1 8 0   0.111 1 8 0   0.111 1 9 0   0.100
Long County 1 8 0   0.111 1 8 0   0.111 2 8 0   0.200
 
3-AA
 
Laney 6 0 0   1.000 6 1 0   0.857 8 2 0   0.800
Dublin 5 1 0   0.833 5 1 0   0.833 7 3 0   0.700
Screven County 3 3 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
Westside, Augusta 3 3 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500 3 7 0   0.300
Harlem 3 3 0   0.500 5 3 0   0.625 7 3 0   0.700
East Laurens 1 5 0   0.167 1 5 0   0.167 1 9 0   0.100
Josey 0 6 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
4-AA
 
Lamar County 7 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000
Bleckley County 6 1 0   0.857 6 1 0   0.857 8 2 0   0.800
Macon County 4 3 0   0.571 4 3 0   0.571 6 4 0   0.600
Taylor County 4 3 0   0.571 4 3 0   0.571 6 4 0   0.600
Northeast 4 3 0   0.571 4 3 0   0.571 7 3 0   0.700
Putnam County 2 5 0   0.286 3 5 0   0.375 3 7 0   0.300
Monticello 1 6 0   0.143 2 6 0   0.250 3 7 0   0.300
Crawford County 0 7 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
5-AA
 
Heard County 8 0 0   1.000 9 0 0   1.000 9 1 0   0.900
Bowdon 7 1 0   0.875 7 1 0   0.875 9 1 0   0.900
Kendrick 5 3 0   0.625 5 3 0   0.625 6 4 0   0.600
Manchester 5 3 0   0.625 5 3 0   0.625 7 3 0   0.700
Spencer 4 4 0   0.500 4 4 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
Bremen 4 4 0   0.500 4 4 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
Jordan 2 6 0   0.250 2 6 0   0.250 2 8 0   0.200
Temple 1 7 0   0.125 1 7 0   0.125 1 9 0   0.100
Chattahoochee County 0 8 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 2 8 0   0.200
 
6-AA
 
Lovett 4 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 9 1 0   0.900
Greater Atlanta Christian 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750 9 1 0   0.900
Westminster 2 2 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667 5 5 0   0.500
Wesleyan 1 3 0   0.250 1 3 0   0.250 2 8 0   0.200
Hapeville 0 4 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 1 8 1   0.150
 
7-AA
 
Calhoun 7 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 9 1 0   0.900
Model 5 2 0   0.714 5 2 0   0.714 7 3 0   0.700
Dade County 5 2 0   0.714 5 2 0   0.714 7 3 0   0.700
Pepperell 4 3 0   0.571 4 3 0   0.571 4 6 0   0.400
Coosa 4 3 0   0.571 4 3 0   0.571 6 4 0   0.600
Chattooga 2 5 0   0.286 2 6 0   0.250 2 8 0   0.200
Armuchee 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 1 9 0   0.100
Murray County 0 7 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100
 
8-AA
 
Washington-Wilkes 7 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000
Jefferson 6 1 0   0.857 6 1 0   0.857 8 2 0   0.800
Rabun County 5 2 0   0.714 5 2 0   0.714 8 2 0   0.800
Union County 4 3 0   0.571 4 3 0   0.571 6 4 0   0.600
Riverside Military 3 4 0   0.429 3 4 0   0.429 5 5 0   0.500
Greene County 2 5 0   0.286 3 6 0   0.333 3 7 0   0.300
Oglethorpe County 1 6 0   0.143 1 7 0   0.125 1 9 0   0.100
Social Circle 0 7 0   0.000 0 9 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
1-A
 
Seminole County 6 0 0   1.000 8 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000
Mitchell County 5 1 0   0.833 5 2 0   0.714 6 4 0   0.600
Terrell County 3 3 0   0.500 5 4 0   0.556 5 5 0   0.500
Miller County 3 3 0   0.500 4 4 0   0.500 4 6 0   0.400
Randolph-Clay 3 3 0   0.500 3 4 0   0.429 5 5 0   0.500
Calhoun County 1 5 0   0.167 2 6 0   0.250 2 8 0   0.200
Stewart County 0 6 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
Baconton* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 2 8 0   0.200
 
2-A
 
Clinch County 6 0 0   1.000 7 2 0   0.778 7 3 0   0.700
Irwin County 5 1 0   0.833 6 1 0   0.857 8 1 1   0.850
Charlton County 4 2 0   0.667 4 2 0   0.667 6 4 0   0.600
Wilcox County 2 4 0   0.333 3 5 0   0.375 3 7 0   0.300
Turner County 2 4 0   0.333 3 5 0   0.375 4 6 0   0.400
Lanier County 1 5 0   0.167 1 6 0   0.143 2 8 0   0.200
Telfair County 1 5 0   0.167 2 5 0   0.286 4 6 0   0.400
 
3-A Div. A
 
Calvary Day School 5 0 0   1.000 8 1 0   0.889 8 2 0   0.800
Savannah Country Day 3 2 0   0.600 5 4 0   0.556 5 5 0   0.500
Claxton 3 2 0   0.600 6 3 0   0.667 6 4 0   0.600
Portal 2 3 0   0.400 3 5 0   0.375 3 6 1   0.350
Savannah Christian 2 3 0   0.400 5 4 0   0.556 5 4 1   0.550
Jenkins County 0 5 0   0.000 0 9 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100
 
3-A Div. B
 
Johnson County 4 0 0   1.000 9 1 0   0.900 9 1 0   0.900
Emanuel County Institute 3 1 0   0.750 6 2 0   0.750 6 4 0   0.600
Wheeler County 2 2 0   0.500 3 6 0   0.333 3 7 0   0.300
Treutlen 1 3 0   0.250 3 6 0   0.333 4 6 0   0.400
Montgomery County 0 4 0   0.000 1 7 0   0.125 1 9 0   0.100
 
4-A
 
Dooly County 6 1 0   0.857 7 1 0   0.875 7 3 0   0.700
Marion County 6 1 0   0.857 8 1 0   0.889 9 1 0   0.900
Hawkinsville 5 2 0   0.714 5 2 0   0.714 7 3 0   0.700
Brookstone 4 3 0   0.571 4 4 0   0.500 6 4 0   0.600
St Anne Pacelli 4 3 0   0.571 5 3 0   0.625 7 3 0   0.700
Schley County 2 5 0   0.286 2 7 0   0.222 2 8 0   0.200
Greenville 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 2 8 0   0.200
Central, Talbotton 0 7 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
5-A
 
Eagle's Landing Christian 6 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 9 0 0   1.000
Holy Innocents' 4 2 0   0.667 4 3 0   0.571 6 4 0   0.600
Our Lady of Mercy 4 2 0   0.667 5 5 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
Landmark Christian 4 2 0   0.667 8 2 0   0.800 8 2 0   0.800
Pace Academy 2 4 0   0.333 5 5 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
Strong Rock Christian 1 5 0   0.167 1 6 0   0.143 3 7 0   0.300
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 1 2 0   0.333
Mt. Vernon 0 6 0   0.000 0 9 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100
 
6-A Div. A
 
Darlington 4 0 0   1.000 6 1 0   0.857 8 2 0   0.800
Christian Heritage 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833 8 2 0   0.800
Trion 2 2 0   0.500 3 4 0   0.429 5 4 0   0.556
Mt. Zion, Carroll 1 3 0   0.250 1 5 0   0.167 4 6 0   0.400
Gordon Lee 0 4 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 3 6 0   0.333
 
6-A Div. B
 
Mt. Pisgah Christian 5 0 0   1.000 8 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000
Mt. Paran Christian 4 1 0   0.800 8 2 0   0.800 8 2 0   0.800
St. Francis 1 1 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667 8 2 0   0.800
Fellowship Christian 2 3 0   0.400 3 5 0   0.375 5 5 0   0.500
Whitefield Academy 2 4 0   0.333 3 6 0   0.333 4 6 0   0.400
King's Ridge 2 4 0   0.333 4 6 0   0.400 4 6 0   0.400
Walker 1 4 0   0.200 2 5 0   0.286 4 5 0   0.444
North Cobb Christian* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 1 8 0   0.111
 
7-A
 
Aquinas 7 0 0   1.000 8 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000
Lincoln County 6 1 0   0.857 6 1 0   0.857 7 3 0   0.700
First Presbyterian 5 2 0   0.714 6 3 0   0.667 6 4 0   0.600
Wilkinson County 4 3 0   0.571 4 6 0   0.400 4 6 0   0.400
Georgia Military College 3 4 0   0.429 3 4 0   0.429 4 6 0   0.400
Hancock Central 2 5 0   0.286 3 5 0   0.375 4 6 0   0.400
Twiggs County 1 6 0   0.143 1 7 0   0.125 2 8 0   0.200
Warren County 0 7 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
Glascock County* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100
 
8-A
 
Prince Avenue Christian 6 0 0   1.000 7 1 0   0.875 9 1 0   0.900
Commerce 5 1 0   0.833 5 1 0   0.833 7 3 0   0.700
Athens Academy 4 3 0   0.571 5 4 0   0.556 6 4 0   0.600
Athens Christian 3 3 0   0.500 3 4 0   0.429 5 5 0   0.500
Pinecrest Academy 3 4 0   0.429 4 5 0   0.444 5 5 0   0.500
George Walton Academy 2 4 0   0.333 5 5 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
Hebron Christian Academy 1 6 0   0.143 1 7 0   0.125 2 8 0   0.200
Lakeview Academy 0 3 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 2 7 0   0.222
Towns County* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 4 5 0   0.444
Providence Christian* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000

* - Non-Region Schedule