2013 Region Softball Standings

Region Standings As Of: 11/19/2013 9:11 pm

School Region Record Region Pct. Overall Record Overall Pct.
1-AAAAAA
Lowndes 11-1-0 0.917 24-3-1 0.875
Tift County 10-2-0 0.833 26-5-0 0.839
Colquitt County 8-4-0 0.667 19-12-0 0.613
Coffee 7-5-0 0.583 17-11-0 0.607
Camden County 4-8-0 0.333 7-19-0 0.269
Brunswick 2-10-0 0.167 3-24-0 0.111
Valdosta 0-12-0 0.000 5-18-0 0.217
2-AAAAAA
Alcovy 7-0-0 1.000 15-10-0 0.600
Newton 5-0-0 1.000 9-8-0 0.529
Luella 4-2-0 0.667 10-16-1 0.389
Rockdale County 3-3-0 0.500 7-16-0 0.304
Lovejoy 2-4-0 0.333 10-9-0 0.526
Druid Hills 1-5-0 0.167 8-15-0 0.348
Morrow 0-6-0 0.000 4-12-0 0.250
3-AAAAAA
Newnan 4-0-0 1.000 25-11-0 0.694
East Coweta 4-1-0 0.800 26-10-0 0.722
Westlake 3-2-0 0.600 14-13-0 0.519
Douglas County 2-3-0 0.400 9-16-0 0.360
Tri-Cities 1-4-0 0.200 6-10-1 0.382
Hughes 0-4-0 0.000 1-7-0 0.125
4-AAAAAA
Kennesaw Mountain 6-1-0 0.857 27-8-0 0.771
Hillgrove 6-1-0 0.857 24-9-0 0.727
Harrison 5-2-0 0.714 30-9-0 0.769
North Cobb 5-2-0 0.714 23-12-0 0.657
McEachern 4-6-0 0.400 11-15-0 0.423
South Cobb 3-5-0 0.375 23-9-0 0.719
Marietta 2-6-0 0.250 7-16-0 0.304
Campbell 0-8-0 0.000 2-17-0 0.105
Pebblebrook 0-0-0 0.000 0-12-0 0.000
5-AAAAAA
Lassiter 7-0-0 1.000 32-8-0 0.800
Cherokee 5-2-0 0.714 20-13-0 0.606
Woodstock 5-2-0 0.714 19-13-0 0.594
Milton 5-4-0 0.556 11-16-0 0.407
Roswell 3-4-0 0.429 9-17-0 0.346
Etowah 2-6-0 0.250 7-19-0 0.269
Walton 1-6-0 0.143 4-20-0 0.167
Wheeler 1-7-0 0.125 6-13-0 0.316
6-AAAAAA
Lambert 13-1-0 0.929 30-5-0 0.857
West Forsyth 11-3-0 0.786 20-12-0 0.625
South Forsyth 10-4-0 0.714 19-16-0 0.543
North Forsyth 9-5-0 0.643 15-14-0 0.517
Alpharetta 6-8-0 0.429 10-10-0 0.500
Chattahoochee 4-10-0 0.286 7-20-0 0.259
Johns Creek 3-11-0 0.214 8-17-0 0.320
7-AAAAAA
Meadowcreek 1-0-0 1.000 2-9-0 0.182
Collins Hill 13-3-0 0.813 29-6-0 0.829
North Gwinnett 15-4-0 0.789 25-6-0 0.806
Mill Creek 11-3-0 0.786 24-8-0 0.750
Habersham Central 8-6-0 0.571 14-11-0 0.560
Duluth 5-9-0 0.357 14-15-0 0.483
Mountain View 4-9-0 0.308 13-16-0 0.448
Peachtree Ridge 3-11-0 0.214 7-21-0 0.250
Norcross 1-13-0 0.071 12-19-0 0.387
8-AAAAAA
Brookwood 6-0-0 1.000 25-13-0 0.658
Archer 5-1-0 0.833 23-12-0 0.657
Dacula 4-2-0 0.667 19-8-0 0.704
Grayson 6-4-0 0.600 21-14-0 0.600
Central Gwinnett 1-1-0 0.500 9-18-0 0.333
Parkview 2-5-0 0.286 13-16-0 0.448
South Gwinnett 1-5-0 0.167 9-19-0 0.321
Shiloh 1-7-0 0.125 15-14-0 0.517
Berkmar 0-1-0 0.000 4-6-0 0.400
1-AAAAA
Harris County 6-0-0 1.000 25-9-0 0.735
Thomas Co. Central 4-2-0 0.667 14-15-1 0.483
Lee County 5-4-0 0.556 21-16-0 0.568
Northside, Columbus 2-3-0 0.400 15-19-0 0.441
Bainbridge 1-4-0 0.200 9-14-0 0.391
Hardaway 0-5-0 0.000 2-25-0 0.074
2-AAAAA
Greenbrier 8-0-0 1.000 26-7-0 0.788
Jones County 6-0-0 1.000 28-7-0 0.800
Houston County 4-2-0 0.667 23-13-1 0.635
Evans 4-2-0 0.667 17-13-0 0.567
Northside, Warner Robins 2-4-0 0.333 6-18-0 0.250
Grovetown 1-5-0 0.167 9-18-0 0.333
Lakeside, Evans 1-5-0 0.167 3-18-0 0.143
Warner Robins 0-8-0 0.000 4-19-0 0.174
3-AAAAA
Effingham County 7-1-0 0.875 25-9-0 0.735
Richmond Hill 7-1-0 0.875 23-10-0 0.697
Ware County 7-2-0 0.778 16-15-0 0.516
Glynn Academy 5-4-0 0.556 15-15-0 0.500
Bradwell Institute 3-6-0 0.333 5-15-0 0.250
Jenkins 1-7-0 0.125 3-11-0 0.214
Windsor Forest 0-9-0 0.000 3-16-0 0.158
Groves 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
4-AAAAA
Northgate 10-0-0 1.000 29-9-2 0.750
Ola 10-1-0 0.909 36-8-0 0.818
Union Grove 10-4-0 0.714 20-17-0 0.541
Starr's Mill 8-5-0 0.615 16-10-0 0.615
Whitewater 7-5-0 0.583 18-11-0 0.621
McIntosh 8-6-0 0.571 12-16-1 0.431
Forest Park 3-8-0 0.273 8-13-0 0.381
Drew 3-8-0 0.273 11-18-0 0.379
Creekside 3-8-0 0.273 4-12-0 0.250
Mundy's Mill 1-8-0 0.111 5-9-0 0.357
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro 0-10-0 0.000 0-14-0 0.000
5-AAAAA
Allatoona 10-0-0 1.000 25-9-0 0.735
South Paulding 10-3-0 0.769 20-15-0 0.571
Woodland, Cartersville 10-4-0 0.714 16-17-0 0.485
North Paulding 7-4-0 0.636 18-9-0 0.667
Hiram 8-5-0 0.615 16-13-0 0.552
Paulding County 8-5-0 0.615 13-16-0 0.448
East Paulding 4-8-0 0.333 11-15-0 0.423
Villa Rica 3-7-0 0.300 10-16-0 0.385
Rome 2-8-0 0.200 5-20-0 0.200
Lithia Springs 1-9-0 0.100 3-11-0 0.214
New Manchester 0-10-0 0.000 5-13-0 0.278
6-AAAAA
Dunwoody 5-0-0 1.000 9-14-0 0.391
Miller Grove 7-1-0 0.875 13-4-0 0.765
Southwest DeKalb 9-2-0 0.818 16-2-0 0.889
Stephenson 2-1-0 0.667 4-6-0 0.400
Lakeside, DeKalb 6-4-0 0.600 12-12-0 0.500
North Atlanta 5-6-0 0.455 11-10-0 0.524
Mays 0-4-0 0.000 3-7-0 0.300
M. L. King 0-3-0 0.000 0-3-1 0.125
Clarkston 0-5-0 0.000 0-8-0 0.000
Arabia Mountain 0-4-0 0.000 0-6-0 0.000
Tucker 0-4-0 0.000 0-5-0 0.000
7-AAAAA
Pope 8-2-0 0.800 30-11-0 0.732
Creekview 8-2-0 0.800 25-11-0 0.694
Sequoyah 8-2-0 0.800 15-12-0 0.556
Cambridge 7-3-0 0.700 21-9-0 0.700
Forsyth Central 6-4-0 0.600 16-11-0 0.593
Northview 5-4-0 0.556 9-9-0 0.500
Sprayberry 4-6-0 0.400 13-17-0 0.433
Kell 4-6-0 0.400 10-16-0 0.385
Riverwood 3-8-0 0.273 4-14-0 0.222
North Springs 1-9-0 0.100 10-21-0 0.323
Osborne 0-9-0 0.000 1-13-1 0.100
8-AAAAA
Heritage, Conyers 8-0-0 1.000 26-7-0 0.788
Loganville 9-1-0 0.900 21-17-0 0.553
Flowery Branch 5-3-0 0.625 17-11-0 0.607
Apalachee 6-4-0 0.600 16-14-0 0.533
Winder-Barrow 4-4-0 0.500 16-16-0 0.500
Salem 3-5-0 0.375 9-12-0 0.429
Gainesville 2-6-0 0.250 9-17-0 0.346
Cedar Shoals 1-7-0 0.125 1-10-0 0.091
Clarke Central 0-8-0 0.000 0-15-0 0.000
1-AAAA
Crisp County 10-0-0 1.000 23-12-0 0.657
Cairo 7-3-0 0.700 14-14-0 0.500
Worth County 7-4-0 0.636 18-17-0 0.514
Dougherty 3-4-0 0.429 13-8-0 0.619
Americus-Sumter 3-4-0 0.429 7-22-0 0.241
Monroe 2-5-0 0.286 8-10-0 0.444
Albany 1-6-0 0.143 1-22-0 0.043
Westover 0-7-0 0.000 2-12-0 0.143
2-AAAA
Veterans 12-4-0 0.750 25-9-1 0.729
West Laurens 8-3-0 0.727 18-14-0 0.563
Perry 7-4-0 0.636 20-20-0 0.500
Rutland 7-5-0 0.583 21-13-0 0.618
Mary Persons 4-5-0 0.444 15-11-0 0.577
Baldwin 1-6-0 0.143 3-20-0 0.130
Westside, Macon 0-7-0 0.000 3-12-0 0.200
3-AAAA
South Effingham 6-0-0 1.000 24-10-0 0.706
Cross Creek 5-0-0 1.000 19-14-0 0.576
Wayne County 8-3-0 0.727 31-6-0 0.838
Hephzibah 3-2-0 0.600 13-13-1 0.500
Burke County 4-3-0 0.571 12-14-0 0.462
Liberty County 4-4-0 0.500 9-15-0 0.375
Richmond Academy 2-3-0 0.400 5-19-0 0.208
Butler 1-4-0 0.200 4-7-0 0.364
Glenn Hills 0-5-0 0.000 1-7-0 0.125
Statesboro 0-6-0 0.000 1-20-0 0.048
4-AAAA
Locust Grove 10-0-0 1.000 26-9-0 0.743
Woodland, Stockbridge 6-2-0 0.750 31-9-0 0.775
Upson-Lee 7-3-0 0.700 10-10-0 0.500
Eagle's Landing 7-3-0 0.700 13-19-1 0.409
Spalding 5-4-0 0.556 8-12-0 0.400
Dutchtown 5-5-0 0.500 10-9-0 0.526
Stockbridge 2-5-0 0.286 8-6-0 0.571
Griffin 2-5-0 0.286 4-13-0 0.235
Jonesboro 1-5-0 0.167 2-8-0 0.200
Riverdale 1-9-0 0.100 5-14-0 0.263
North Clayton 0-6-0 0.000 0-13-0 0.000
5-AAAA
Columbus 12-2-0 0.857 22-9-0 0.710
Alexander 12-2-0 0.857 19-9-1 0.672
LaGrange 11-3-0 0.786 20-10-0 0.667
Carrollton 9-5-0 0.643 16-11-0 0.593
Troup 6-8-0 0.429 13-13-0 0.500
Shaw 3-10-0 0.231 5-16-0 0.238
Sandy Creek 2-12-0 0.143 2-12-0 0.143
Fayette County 0-13-0 0.000 0-13-0 0.000
6-AAAA
Marist 5-0-0 1.000 20-13-0 0.606
Therrell 4-0-0 1.000 10-7-1 0.583
Banneker 4-1-0 0.800 5-4-1 0.550
Carver, Atlanta 3-2-0 0.600 6-2-0 0.750
Grady 2-2-0 0.500 3-10-0 0.231
Redan 1-1-0 0.500 5-3-0 0.625
South Atlanta 1-4-0 0.200 5-6-0 0.455
Washington 0-5-0 0.000 3-7-0 0.300
Columbia 0-1-0 0.000 2-6-0 0.250
Chamblee 0-2-0 0.000 0-13-0 0.000
Lithonia 0-1-0 0.000 0-10-0 0.000
Stone Mountain 0-1-0 0.000 0-3-0 0.000
7-AAAA
Heritage, Catoosa 9-1-0 0.900 34-9-0 0.791
River Ridge 7-1-0 0.875 18-13-0 0.581
Northwest Whitfield 9-2-0 0.818 36-7-0 0.837
Cedartown 5-3-0 0.625 16-12-0 0.571
Ridgeland 6-4-0 0.600 18-16-0 0.529
Pickens 4-5-0 0.444 14-14-0 0.500
Gilmer 3-5-0 0.375 5-15-0 0.250
LaFayette 3-7-0 0.300 20-10-0 0.667
Dalton 3-7-0 0.300 12-21-0 0.364
Cass 2-6-0 0.250 11-22-0 0.333
Southeast Whitfield 1-10-0 0.091 9-19-0 0.321
8-AAAA
Madison County 8-0-0 1.000 36-4-0 0.900
Walnut Grove 9-2-0 0.818 23-10-0 0.697
Lanier 5-3-0 0.625 12-18-0 0.400
Eastside 6-6-0 0.500 15-21-0 0.417
Lumpkin County 5-5-0 0.500 13-13-0 0.500
Stephens County 4-4-0 0.500 8-6-0 0.571
Monroe Area 2-6-0 0.250 10-12-0 0.455
Chestatee 1-7-0 0.125 4-14-0 0.222
Johnson, Gainesville 0-8-0 0.000 3-16-0 0.158
1-AAA
Tattnall County 8-0-0 1.000 27-6-0 0.818
Appling County 8-0-0 1.000 14-14-0 0.500
Pierce County 6-2-0 0.750 25-8-0 0.758
Southeast Bulloch 6-3-0 0.667 14-9-0 0.609
Islands 6-4-0 0.600 12-16-0 0.429
Brantley County 4-4-0 0.500 20-14-0 0.588
New Hampstead 2-6-0 0.250 12-9-0 0.571
Beach 2-8-0 0.200 2-9-0 0.182
Johnson, Savannah 1-7-0 0.125 1-11-0 0.083
Savannah 1-10-0 0.091 1-11-0 0.083
Savannah Arts Academy 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
2-AAA
Pike County 9-0-0 1.000 15-14-1 0.517
Peach County 6-2-0 0.750 16-12-0 0.571
Jackson 5-2-0 0.714 17-13-0 0.567
Carver, Columbus 2-4-0 0.333 13-11-0 0.542
Southwest 2-6-0 0.250 6-9-0 0.400
Henry County 2-6-0 0.250 2-14-0 0.125
Central, Macon 0-6-0 0.000 8-7-0 0.533
3-AAA
Dodge County 10-1-0 0.909 23-9-2 0.706
Thomson 6-3-0 0.667 13-17-0 0.433
Swainsboro 4-4-0 0.500 19-12-0 0.613
Jefferson County 4-8-0 0.333 10-17-0 0.370
Washington County 0-8-0 0.000 3-11-0 0.214
4-AAA
Central, Carroll 10-0-0 1.000 29-7-0 0.806
Rockmart 8-2-0 0.800 29-8-0 0.784
Chapel Hill 8-2-0 0.800 21-14-0 0.600
Callaway 5-5-0 0.500 15-18-0 0.455
Haralson County 3-7-0 0.300 9-20-0 0.310
Jackson, Atlanta 2-8-0 0.200 2-11-0 0.154
Douglass, Atlanta 0-10-0 0.000 0-13-0 0.000
5-AAA
Ringgold 15-0-0 1.000 32-8-0 0.800
Cartersville 11-5-0 0.688 16-13-0 0.552
Coahulla Creek 10-5-0 0.667 21-9-0 0.700
Sonoraville 10-8-0 0.556 13-21-0 0.382
North Murray 10-9-0 0.526 17-20-0 0.459
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe 8-10-0 0.444 12-18-0 0.400
Gordon Central 2-13-0 0.133 5-22-0 0.185
Adairsville 0-16-0 0.000 3-19-0 0.136
6-AAA
St. Pius X 5-1-0 0.833 14-18-0 0.438
Blessed Trinity 6-2-0 0.750 12-17-0 0.414
Decatur 5-2-0 0.714 12-18-0 0.400
Woodward Academy 4-3-0 0.571 10-17-2 0.379
McNair 0-5-0 0.000 1-6-0 0.143
Towers 0-3-0 0.000 1-7-0 0.125
Cedar Grove 0-5-0 0.000 0-7-1 0.063
Cross Keys 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
7-AAA
Buford 14-0-0 1.000 37-1-0 0.974
Dawson County 9-5-0 0.643 15-10-0 0.600
East Hall 9-5-0 0.643 15-16-0 0.484
Banks County 8-6-0 0.571 16-11-0 0.593
Fannin County 7-7-0 0.500 17-17-0 0.500
North Hall 4-10-0 0.286 11-14-0 0.440
White County 4-10-0 0.286 6-18-0 0.250
West Hall 0-13-0 0.000 2-23-0 0.080
8-AAA
Jackson County 12-2-0 0.857 24-11-0 0.686
Franklin County 11-3-0 0.786 26-7-0 0.788
Morgan County 10-4-0 0.714 25-11-0 0.694
North Oconee 8-6-0 0.571 15-15-0 0.500
Oconee County 7-7-0 0.500 22-19-0 0.537
East Jackson 3-11-0 0.214 9-15-0 0.375
Hart County 3-11-0 0.214 10-18-0 0.357
Elbert County 2-12-0 0.143 6-17-0 0.261
1-AA
Cook 12-3-0 0.800 23-12-0 0.657
Berrien 12-5-0 0.706 27-12-0 0.692
Thomasville 8-4-0 0.667 16-17-0 0.485
Fitzgerald 8-6-0 0.571 15-16-0 0.484
Early County 5-7-0 0.417 9-14-0 0.391
Brooks County 2-11-0 0.154 3-25-0 0.107
Pelham 0-12-0 0.000 2-15-0 0.118
2-AA
Jeff Davis 18-1-0 0.947 27-9-0 0.750
Bacon County 15-3-0 0.833 22-12-0 0.647
Vidalia 13-6-0 0.684 19-11-0 0.633
Bryan County 12-7-0 0.632 22-14-0 0.611
Long County 10-9-0 0.526 14-13-0 0.519
Toombs County 9-9-0 0.500 12-15-1 0.446
McIntosh County Academy 6-11-0 0.353 7-14-0 0.333
Metter 3-15-0 0.167 8-16-0 0.333
St. Vincent's Academy 3-15-0 0.167 8-17-0 0.320
Atkinson County 3-15-0 0.167 3-16-0 0.158
Benedictine 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
3-AA
Harlem 7-0-0 1.000 32-8-0 0.800
Westside, Augusta 5-1-0 0.833 17-15-1 0.530
Screven County 4-5-0 0.444 10-14-0 0.417
Dublin 3-4-0 0.429 13-13-0 0.500
East Laurens 1-4-0 0.200 8-13-0 0.381
Laney 0-5-0 0.000 4-10-0 0.286
Josey 0-1-0 0.000 0-2-0 0.000
Davidson Fine Arts 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Johnson, Augusta 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
4-AA
Monticello 5-0-0 1.000 19-12-0 0.613
Bleckley County 5-1-0 0.833 13-24-0 0.351
Crawford County 5-2-0 0.714 13-17-0 0.433
Putnam County 6-4-0 0.600 13-16-0 0.448
Taylor County 4-6-0 0.400 14-14-0 0.500
Lamar County 2-6-0 0.250 10-9-0 0.526
Macon County 1-6-0 0.143 3-10-0 0.231
Northeast 0-4-0 0.000 0-9-0 0.000
5-AA
Heard County 8-0-0 1.000 28-6-0 0.824
Bowdon 7-1-0 0.875 17-14-0 0.548
Bremen 6-2-0 0.750 19-13-0 0.594
Temple 5-3-0 0.625 6-15-0 0.286
Manchester 4-4-0 0.500 8-18-0 0.308
Jordan 3-5-0 0.375 9-11-0 0.450
Spencer 2-6-0 0.250 3-11-0 0.214
Chattahoochee County 1-7-0 0.125 3-12-0 0.200
Kendrick 0-8-0 0.000 1-21-0 0.045
6-AA
Wesleyan 8-0-0 1.000 21-10-0 0.677
Lovett 5-5-0 0.500 14-17-1 0.453
Westminster 4-4-0 0.500 20-12-0 0.625
Greater Atlanta Christian 0-8-0 0.000 2-27-0 0.069
Hapeville 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
7-AA
Calhoun 14-0-0 1.000 33-6-0 0.846
Dade County 10-4-0 0.714 25-14-0 0.641
Armuchee 9-5-0 0.643 17-14-0 0.548
Chattooga 7-6-0 0.538 13-16-0 0.448
Murray County 7-7-0 0.500 14-17-0 0.452
Pepperell 6-8-0 0.429 13-12-0 0.520
Coosa 2-12-0 0.143 4-24-0 0.143
Model 0-13-0 0.000 0-20-0 0.000
8-AA
Social Circle 12-2-0 0.857 26-9-0 0.743
Jefferson 12-2-0 0.857 24-11-0 0.686
Union County 11-5-0 0.688 20-16-0 0.556
Oglethorpe County 8-8-0 0.500 17-15-0 0.531
Rabun County 4-10-0 0.286 9-18-0 0.333
Washington-Wilkes 3-11-0 0.214 10-19-0 0.345
Riverside Military 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Greene County 0-13-0 0.000 0-13-0 0.000
1-A
Seminole County 10-0-0 1.000 20-8-0 0.714
Baconton 6-3-0 0.667 17-10-0 0.630
Miller County 6-3-0 0.667 14-12-0 0.538
Randolph-Clay 6-6-0 0.500 6-6-0 0.500
Terrell County 5-6-0 0.455 6-9-0 0.400
Mitchell County 1-10-0 0.091 1-12-0 0.077
Webster County 0-2-0 0.000 1-5-0 0.167
Calhoun County 0-4-0 0.000 0-4-0 0.000
Baker County 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Quitman County 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Stewart County 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
2-A
Telfair County 14-0-0 1.000 27-6-0 0.818
Echols County 11-3-0 0.786 12-7-0 0.632
Charlton County 9-5-0 0.643 18-12-0 0.600
Wilcox County 8-6-0 0.571 10-12-0 0.455
Lanier County 5-9-0 0.357 10-18-0 0.357
Turner County 4-10-0 0.286 4-15-0 0.211
Clinch County 3-11-0 0.214 8-15-0 0.348
Irwin County 2-12-0 0.143 5-19-0 0.208
3-A
Savannah Christian 11-0-0 1.000 25-10-0 0.714
Treutlen 9-3-0 0.750 21-12-0 0.636
Calvary Day School 10-4-0 0.714 16-15-0 0.516
Johnson County 7-3-0 0.700 16-8-0 0.667
Savannah Country Day 7-3-0 0.700 11-12-0 0.478
Emanuel County Institute 5-5-0 0.500 12-16-0 0.429
Wheeler County 4-7-0 0.364 9-20-0 0.310
Portal 3-7-0 0.300 10-14-0 0.417
Claxton 2-8-0 0.200 4-13-0 0.235
Jenkins County 1-9-0 0.100 2-22-0 0.083
Montgomery County 0-10-0 0.000 0-16-0 0.000
4-A
Schley County 9-1-0 0.900 25-5-0 0.833
Hawkinsville 9-1-0 0.900 24-5-0 0.828
Brookstone 6-4-0 0.600 24-7-0 0.774
Marion County 3-7-0 0.300 13-13-0 0.500
St Anne Pacelli 3-7-0 0.300 7-16-0 0.304
Greenville 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Dooly County 0-10-0 0.000 0-11-0 0.000
Central, Talbotton 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
5-A
Eagle's Landing Christian 12-0-0 1.000 31-5-0 0.861
Pace Academy 6-2-0 0.750 21-11-0 0.656
Holy Innocents' 7-4-0 0.636 17-12-0 0.586
Strong Rock Christian 6-4-0 0.600 18-11-0 0.621
Mt. Vernon 6-5-0 0.545 17-14-0 0.548
Landmark Christian 4-5-0 0.444 10-17-1 0.375
Galloway 3-7-0 0.300 6-12-0 0.333
Paideia 1-10-0 0.091 4-13-0 0.235
Our Lady of Mercy 0-8-0 0.000 3-12-0 0.200
Atlanta International 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
W. D. Mohammed 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
DeKalb School of the Arts 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Greenforest Christian 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Yeshiva 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
6-A
Gordon Lee 8-0-0 1.000 29-5-0 0.853
King's Ridge 1-0-0 1.000 2-1-0 0.667
Mt. Pisgah Christian 7-2-0 0.778 13-20-0 0.394
Darlington 7-4-0 0.636 18-15-0 0.545
Mt. Zion, Carroll 6-4-0 0.600 18-10-0 0.643
Whitefield Academy 3-2-0 0.600 10-13-0 0.435
Mt. Paran Christian 4-3-0 0.571 9-14-1 0.396
Trion 4-6-0 0.400 13-16-0 0.448
Walker 2-6-0 0.250 4-17-0 0.190
Excel Christian 0-0-0 0.000 7-9-1 0.441
Christian Heritage 0-8-0 0.000 7-15-0 0.318
North Cobb Christian 0-5-0 0.000 3-19-0 0.136
St. Francis 0-1-0 0.000 1-7-0 0.125
Georgia School for Deaf 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Southwest Atlanta Christian 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
7-A
Georgia Military College 8-0-0 1.000 25-3-0 0.893
First Presbyterian 5-3-0 0.625 23-10-0 0.697
Glascock County 3-2-0 0.600 18-6-0 0.750
Aquinas 3-2-0 0.600 15-13-0 0.536
Twiggs County 1-5-0 0.167 2-8-0 0.200
Wilkinson County 1-5-0 0.167 2-15-0 0.118
Lincoln County 0-4-0 0.000 3-17-0 0.150
Georgia Academy for Blind 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Warren County 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Hancock Central 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Taliaferro County 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
8-A
Prince Avenue Christian 13-1-0 0.929 24-12-0 0.667
George Walton Academy 11-3-0 0.786 15-8-0 0.652
Commerce 10-4-0 0.714 20-11-0 0.645
Athens Christian 8-6-0 0.571 18-18-0 0.500
Providence Christian 7-7-0 0.500 12-20-0 0.375
Towns County 5-9-0 0.357 6-16-0 0.273
Lakeview Academy 1-13-0 0.071 1-13-0 0.071
Hebron Christian Academy 1-13-0 0.071 1-13-0 0.071
Tallulah Falls 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Athens Academy 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Woody Gap 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Pinecrest Academy 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000

430 Schools