2017-2018 Cross Country Qualifiers

2017 State Cross Country Seeding

1-A Private

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Savannah Christian Harvey, Daniel
    Coppock, Grady
    Staudt, Adam
    Meyer, Harry
    Keller, Hugh
    Frey, Kernen
    Pelkey, Tyler
    Bush, Davis
    Farmer, Brice
    Marinelli, Alex
    Vidan, Mike
    Staudt, Ben
2. Brookstone Saber, Sid
    Pattillo, Caleb
    Kalish, Briggs
    Foster, Devon
    Drew, Ryan
    Cargill, Johnny
    Beaudoin, Leo
    Stenslie, Noah
    Liao, David
    Tran, Justin
    Dickens, Ben
    Beaudoin, Charlie
3. First Presbyterian Beeland, Jack
    Martin, Cooper
    Hardy, Jack
    Lashley, Camden
    Hicks, Wyatt
    Moore, Connor
    Emener, Austin
    Hicks, Carson
    Black, Dawson
    Smaha, Paul
     
     
4. Savannah Country Day Goodman, Ben
    Jeremiah, Court
    Mowry, Coleman
    Mondy, Carter
    Braun, Josh
    Gilpin, David
    McCaslin, Alston
    Fernandez, Sebastian
    Manocha, Vik
    Cai, Chang (Troy)
    Elkin, Owen
    Finkel, Ben
Place Individual School
1. Harvey, Daniel Savannah Christian
2. Goodman, Ben Savannah Country Day
3. Coppock, Grady Savannah Christian
4. Brahmey, Seth Mount de Sales Academy
5. Sarber, Sid Brookstone
6. Barwick, Ben Tattnall Square Academy
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Savannah Christian Staudt, Alexa
    Meyer, Mary Jane
    Lynn, Sierra
    Hoffman, Kate
    Sheley, Macy
    Remion, Julia
    Lynn, Delaney
    Hoffman, Alex
    Brown, Mabel
    Bost, Megan
    Zeigler, Mary Grace
    Ackerman, Skylar
2. Stratford Academy Sutherland, Emory
    Peterson, Ellie
    Lamb, Josie
    Pope, Claudia
    Henderson, Maimee
    Brown, Catherine
    Simmons, Kendall
    Stevenson, Marta
    Strickland, Lillie Sweet
    Neal, Hadley
    Holliman, Gracie
     
3. Brookstone Yancey, Gigi
    Lillie, Norred
    Weir, Mackenzie
    Hastings, Riley
    Darrah, Isabelle
    McDaniel, Madison
    Land, Ella
    Hopf, Arielle
    Vongsavang, Mia
     
     
     
4. First Presbyterian Lefholz, Reese
    Ferro, Mia
    Bonfim, Mary Jayne
    Reeves, Anna Grace
    Herron, Karsten
    Samples, Jansyn
    Ware, Sara Parker
    Bolles, Porter
    Burns, Abbie
    Windham, Elizabeth
    Jones, Olsen Kate
     
Place Individual School
1. Meyer, Mary Jane Savannah Christian
2. Crowley, Nicole Calvary Day School
3. Lynn, Sierra Savannah Christian
4. Bowles, Palmer Aquinas
5. West, Emma Savannah Country Day
6. Hoffman, Kate Savannah Christian

2-A Private

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Hebron Christian Academy Fabiano, Michael
    Potra, Brandon
    Harris, Andy
    Selph, Ethan
    Brown, Preston
    Fugel, Blake
    Brooks, Michael
    Engstrom, Brandon
    Alexander, Nate
    Heiden, Cole
    Ferrante, Alex
    Oliver, Ryan
2. Athens Academy Blanks, Graham
    Branch, Alex
    Iyer, Ryan
    Bone, Trevor
    Williamson, Eliot
    Reynard, Storey
    Scruggs, Lewis
    Bowden, Peyton
    Williamson, Logan
    Scott, Chip
    Hequembourg, Blaise
    Sullivan, Rob
3. Wesleyan Howie, Mac
    Hess, Peter
    Brown, Jeb
    Parrish, Will
    Hanger, Zach
    Pavelec, Carson
    Turner, Jamarcus
    Coxhead, Liam
    Copeland, Watson
    Emmelhainz, Josiah
    Dzikowski, Roman
    Villa, Colton
4. Providence Christian Hudson, Luke
    King, Landon
    Duffie, Joel
    Johnson, Sam
    Drake, Colson
    Truong, Timmy
    Clements, Jack
    Smith, Gram
    Sargent, Joseph
    Williams, Daniel
    Beckner, William
    Slagle, Jack
Place Individual School
1. Blanks, Graham Athens Academy
2. Branch, Alex Athens Academy
3. Selph, Ethan Hebron Christian Academy
4. Iyer, Ryan Athens Academy
5. Porta, Brandon Hebron Christian Academy
6. Irwin, Noah Athens Christian
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Providence Christian Woollery, Jennifer
    Simmons, Taylor
    Drake, Ayden
    Wheatly, Maddie
    Scoggins, Audrey
    Hendricks, Sydney
    McCumber, Sophia
    Molina, Dani
    Hoskin, Kyra
    Timm, Anna
    Hightower, Abbey
    Lendardt, Aidan
2. Athens Academy Block, Anna Marian
    Elder, Emily
    Irvine, Sara
    Waugh, Lucy
    Kleiber, Kate
    Branch, Kate
    Connolly, Eleanor
    Woody, Katherine
    Hollis, Anna
     
     
     
3. Wesleyan Kelly, Caitlin
    John, Mikayla
    Doran, Ashley
    Kaloper, Quinn
    Louthan, Miller
    Manley, Mary Ann
    Surber, Emma
    Hanger, Ana
    Tanner, Katie
    Turner, Anna
    Gross, Caroline
    Ortwein, Mary
4. Athens Christian Todd, Maude
    Martin, Gabby
    Martin, Kayla
    Bailey, Drew-Davis
    Phillips, Halleigh
    Willis, Anna
    Pickerel, Madison
    Aiken, Brook
    Ruffin, Angelina
    Heiss, Annalisa
    Russell, Caroline
     
Place Individual School
1. Block, Anna Marian Athens Academy
2. Elder, Emily Athens Academy
3. Woolery, Jennifer Providence Christian
4. Drake, Ayden Providence Christian
5. Gresham, Perry Tallulah Falls
6. Jackson, Amanda Hebron Christian Academy

3-A Private

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Landmark Christian Wooster, Colton
    Burdette, Micah
    Drury, Jack
    Wilson, Noah
    Walton, Antony
    Jackson, Kameron
    Goodwin, Andrew
    Austin, Alex
    McAllister, Micah
    Truitt, Zackary
    Gentzke, Noah
    Andrew, Prysock
2. Holy Innocents' Null, Porter
    Morain, Blake
    Watson, James
    Peters, Colin
    Hill, Liam
    Gonzalez, Nick
    Zeissner, Aidan
    Malcolm, Kent
    Henry, Stokes
    Domescik, Will
    Rainbow, Baylor
    Welden, William
3. Galloway van Schoor, Alex
    Murray, Luke
    Johnson, Peter
    Pike, Charlie
    Kopitsky, Dean
    Hinternhoff, Zach
    Young, Max
    Panovka, Alex
    Fumo, Matt
    Hartz, Ethan
    Burris, Jaden
    Carver, Charlie
4. Paideia McCauley, Griffin
    Tubbs, Alec
    McCauley, Elijah
    Colton, Sam
    McCord, Cole
    Bartelt, Jay
    Centellano Cortes, Jesus
    Taub, Oscar
    Heaberlin, Spencer
    Payne, Cody
    Willingham, Stokes
    Eames, Jack
Place Individual School
1. McCauley, Griffin Paideia
2. Truitt, Zack Landmark Christian
3. Tubbs, Alec Paideia
4. van Schoor, Alex Galloway
5. Jackson, Kameron Landmark Christian
6. Guinade, Hank Strong Rock Christian
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Landmark Christian Foreman, Sarah
    Thorne, Mary Kellison
    Biggar, Lindsey
    Fegans, Erin
    Goodwin, Jenny
    Butler, Anna
    Torres, Julia
     
     
     
     
     
2. Holy Innocents' Addy, Jackie
    Puett, Hayden
    Foster, Bryn
    Brock, Grace
    Lyles, Caroline
    Hill, Erin
    Bashey, Saffy
    McNair, Jessica
    Lowe, Maddie
    Waters, Kate
    Sharp, Melina
    Pappas, Ella
3. Galloway Krinsky, Samantha
    Crane, Sophie
    Hartz, Melinda
    Anderson, Alandra
    Solomon, Foster
    Fumo, Josie
    Fort, Catherine
    Fort, Evelyn
    Raschid Farrokhi, Shirin
    Frankel, Eliza
    Wimpfheimer, Juliette
    Smith, Lindsey
4. Paideia West, Sophia
    Walter, Jordan
    Dunbar, Esme
    Figueroa, Sophia
    Huynh, Sophia
    Robinson, Bryn
    Robinson, Taryn
    McEntee, Anna
    Pickel, Caroline
    Seefried, Kendall
    Maxim Rumley, Audrey
    Serrano, Casey
Place Individual School
1. Thorne, Mary Kellison Landmark Christian
2. Foreman, Sarah Landmark Christian
3. Mahoney, Reagan Atlanta International
4. Fegans, Erin Landmark Christian
5. Addy, Jackie Holy Innocents'
6. West, Sophie Paideia

4-A Private

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Whitefield Academy Wade, Devin
    Harris, Nicholas
    Justice, Zachary
    Morris, Sean
    McLemore, Luke
    Corliss, Caleb
    Gulledge, Colson
    Johnson, Jordan
    Petersen, Luke
    Folk, Crawford
    Wickham, Lee
     
2. Mt. Paran Christian House, Jonathan
    Oswald, Espen
    Keller, Ben
    Daron, Carl
    Gardner, Jack
    Carroll, David
    McElhaney, Julian
    Barton, Alexander
    Dayton, Luke
    Miller, David
    Robillard, Dylan
    Hudson, Kweku
3. Darlington Blake, Lawson
    Deaton, John Prosser
    Brunt, Andy
    Eady, Jack
    Monroe, Pierce
    Pieroni, Jonathan
    Frisiani, Riccardo
    Sumner, Brinson
    Gober, Luke
     
     
     
4. North Cobb Christian Brown, Matthew
    Schmidt, Dawson
    Ericson, Austin
    Constantine, Connor
    Love, Nick
    Durity, Aiden
    Crumly, Caleb
    Sanders, Kristy
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Wade, Devin Whitefield Academy
2. House, Jonathan Mt. Paran Christian
3. Corliss, Caleb Whitefield Academy
4. Justice, Zachary Whitefield Academy
5. Harris, Nicholas Whitefield Academy
6. Constantine, Connor North Cobb Christian
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Fellowship Christian Ashworth, Anna
    Cole, Faith
    Keim, Caroline
    Lorenzo, Priscilla
    Rickheim, Liv
    Rickheim, Sami
    Berg, Charlotte
    Inglis, Katina
    Klatt, Sophia
    Furman, Chandler
     
     
2. Darlington Hawkins, Maggie
    Edwards, Emily
    Verzino, Giulia
    Fields, Frances
    Temple, Camille
    Hankinson, Ashley
    Cox, Samanda
    Boswell, Jayden
    Childs, Lauren
    Bailey, Abby
    Dang, Trang
    Kemp, Kasey
3. Mt. Paran Christian Gardner, Abby
    Bonner, Madeline
    Hambrick, Anna Katherine
    Spinetto, Maddie
    Brown, Ashley
    Flowers, Madison
    Ramsey, Sarah
    Kitchens, Kamyrn
    Sbravati, Katelyn
    Davis, Riley
     
     
4. Mt. Pisgah Christian Posey, Samantha
    Phares, Carly
    Panse, Samruddhi
    Bertrand, Catherine
    Odom, Catherine Grace
    Izquierdo, Belen
    Boylan, Morgan
    Izquierdo, Caroline
    Chinn, Carley
    Lu, Erica
    Izquierdo, Anna
    Richey, Grace
Place Individual School
1. Little, Emily L Whitefield Academy
2. Posey, Sam Mt. Pisgah Christian
3. Keim, Caroline Fellowship Christian
4. Rickheim, Sami Fellowship Christian
5. Gardner, Abby Mt. Paran Christian
6. Edwards, Annie Whitefield Academy

1-A Public

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Baconton Manning, Gregory
    Jones, Jaquez
    Watson, Mason
    Donahue, Ashton
    Hall, Luke
    Carter, Blake
    Garces, Brandon
    Pinson, Smith
    Pinson, Stone
    White, Austin
    High, Hayden
    Dukes, Austin
2. Schley County Anthony, Austin
    Pinckard, Aaron
    Welch, Tucker
    Horton, Peter
    White, Ricky
    Williams, Luis
    Williams, David
    Aibair, Dylan
    Yanez, Tristan
    Renfroe, Luke
    Battle, Jeremy
    Hall, Jordan
3. Terrell County Davis, Keevon
    johnson, Lavonte
    Hamby, Devin
    Williams, Trimyrn
    Holloway, Fredricus
    Pierce, Aveontay
    Hilyard, David
     
     
     
     
     
4. Seminole County Johnson, Aubrey
    Taylor, Garrett
    Price, Peyton
    Brooks, Samuel
    Odom, Carson
    Holcomb, Marshall
    Widner, Zayne
    Porter, Nicholas
    Palmer, Jay
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Murkerson, Bryce Hawkinsville
2. Anthony, Austin Schley County
3. Pinckard, Aaron Schley County
4. Jones, Jaquez Baconton
5. Taylor, Garrett Seminole County
6. Watson, Mason Baconton
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Seminole County Williams, Macy
    Tabb, Masey
    Batchelor, Macy
    Bell, Rebecca
    Wilson, Gernice
    Kirkland, Gracen
     
     
     
     
     
     
2. Marion County Vicente, Aislin
    Dixon, Mary
    Dixon, Martha
    Powell, Bevie
    Ortega, Lissete
    Vicente, Kimberly
    Vicente, Tanya
     
     
     
     
     
3. Hawkinsville Rucker, Sarah Andrews
    Arroyo, Mireya
    Grinstead, Sloan
    Contrares, Kaylyn
    Doe, Markesia
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
4. Baconton Lee, Holland
    Boyer, Tabitha
    Mentha, Elizabet
    Watson, Madison
    Wade, Katie
    Bradshaw, Gracie
    Hilliard, Marie
    Gay, Melissa
    Wynn, Caroline
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Wynn, Maya Furlow Charter
2. Williams, Macy Seminole County
3. Grinstead, Sloan Hawkinsville
4. Tabb, Masey Seminole County
5. Vicente, Aislin Marion County
6. Arroyo, Mireya Hawkinsville

2-A Public

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Atkinson County Bussey, Dawson
    Tinajero-Aguilar, Diego
    Easlic, Payton
    Hernandez, Adrian
    Sosa, Joshua
    Sanchez, Jose
    Abonza, David
    Garcia, Abel
    Parga, Juan
    Lopez, Francisco
    Pittman, Brandon
    Cason, Bennett
2. Woodville-Tompkins Dear, Dior
    Brisuela, Osvaldo
    Lares, Geovanny
    Vasquez, Santiago
    Mitchell, Lamont
    Hassel, Adrain
    Bailey, Bruce
    Hradilek, Corey
    Daniels, Michael
    Pinkney, Tyree
    Harris, Samuel
    Miranda, Karl
3. Claxton Martinez, Salvador
    Cisneros, Lazaro
    Smith, Raheam
    Munoz-Cerro, Fernando
    Saucedo, Isaac
    Parker, Austin
    Perez, A'Jay
    Reyes, Isaak
    Hernandez, Aaron
    Perez, Antonio
    Rios, Jessie
    Hendrix, Austin
4. Telfair County Cook, Grant
    Johnson, Camry
    King, Jude
    Bracewell, Bo
    Spires, Cody
    Cravey, Chandler
    Weaver, Brennan
    Stokes, Corey
    Dopson, Jarrett
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Cook, Grant Telfair County
2. Bussey, Dawson Atkinson County
3. McClendon, Cam'ron Johnson County
4. Lares, Geovanny Woodville-Tompkins
5. Garcia, Christian Montgomery County
6. Tinajero-Aguilar, Diego Atkinson County
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Telfair County Cook, Shayla
    Hardee, Arneshia
    White, Paige
    Spires, Morgan
    Batchelor, Shelton
    Thompson, Niya
    Graham, Bailie
    Livingston, Tymeisha
    Williams, Rona
    Livingston, Lakeria
    Willis, Zuria
    Rodgers, Olivia
2. Atkinson County Wilson, Hillary
    Kroesser, Ryan
    Andrade, Selena
    Baza, Jennifer
    Stone, Grace
    Ramirez, Lizet
    Thigpen, Kaitlyn
    Perez, Angelica
    Contreras, Melanie
    Hernandez, Valerie
    Merritt, Jessica
     
3. Jenkins County Hearn, Taylor
    Rich, Kacie
    Scott, Alexis
    Dryden, Madeleine
    Moore, Shianne
    Thomas, Charity
    Aaron, Macey
    Coleman, McKenzie
    Jones, Janiya
    Landing, Brett
    Newsome, Abigail
    Oglesby, Kara
4. Woodville-Tompkins McQueen, Maliya
    Williams, Alexis
    Callejas, Mirtha
    Turner, Lylith
    Brisuela, Daisy
    Lofton, Auriel
    McCreary, Cemaya
    Aguirre, Joselin
    Cardona, Alicia
    Thomas, Ericka
    Trentacosta, Jessica
     
Place Individual School
1. Cook, Shayla Telfair County
2. Hardee, Arneshia Telfair County
3. White, Paige Telfair County
4. Landing, Brett Jenkins County
5. Wilson, Hillary Atkinson County
6. Spires, Morgan Telfair County

3-A Public

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Gordon Lee Wilson, Jasper
    Goodwin, Ian
    Lee, Jake
    Ledford, Braxton
    Wright, Jake
    Collins, Cole
    Hubona, Michael
    Barrett, Beau
    Hartman, Hunter
    Stone, Alex
    Martin, Jagger
     
2. Mt. Zion, Carroll Bridgers, Phillip
    Ramirez, Jaime
    Mabry, Jacob
    Rodriguez, Erick
    Contreras, Cesar
    Guardado, Jonathan
    Bonilla, Daniel
    Rowdales, Jareth
    Ledford, Ryan
     
     
     
3. Drew Charter School Yarborough, Justin
    Spearman, Jalil
    McKinnie, Elijah
    Harris, Chris
    Smith, Nicholas
    Holloway, Noa
    Brown, Xavier
    Espericueta, Mauro
    Harris, DeGreer
    Wilson, Jordan
    Joiner, Terron
    Bozman, Ben
4. Atlanta Classical Mastrion, Pierce
    Santifer, Joe
    Santifer, Dan
    Tippett, Max
    HIlgeman, Sam
    Smith, Holden
    Braun, Darden
     
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Wilson, Jasper Gordon Lee
2. Goodwin, Ian Gordon Lee
3. Lee, Jake Gordon Lee
4. Rodriguez, Erick Mt. Zion, Carroll
5. Mastrion, Pierce Atlanta Classical
6. Yarbrough, Justin Drew Charter School
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Gordon Lee O'Neal, Gracie
    Cash, Riley
    Gilliam, Kate
    McAllister, Taylor
    Alexander, Grayson
    Dendy, Emma Cate
    Bell, Kayelee
    Russell, Michaela
    Hysell, Chanler
    Presnell, Drew
    Tennant, Lexi
     
2. Atlanta Classical Mastrion, Clara
    Busse, Madeline
    Robbins, Alexa
    Kapoor, Serena
    Pearl, Hannah
    Taylor, Charlotte
    Bynum, Virginia
    Werner, Jeanne
    Valentine, Ellie
    Letts, Madison
    Wright, Elizabeth
    Spearman, Ellie
3. Trion Landry, Savanna
    Dong, Hannah
    Barreno, Talia
    Whitt, Allison
    Moore, Emily
    Human, Jessie
    Cooper, Emma
    Mendez, Liza
    Sumner, Margelen
    Thoreson, Cydnee
    Farmer, Anna
     
4. Drew Charter School Rodgers, Peyton
    Cason, Ariana
    Thrash, Jayla
    Andrews, Alani
    Thrash, Jasmyn
    Royals, Omyah
    Taylor, Oliscea
    Akowa, Kenyatta
    Williams, Dawn
    Royals, Orlandria
    Lipscomb, Lia
     
Place Individual School
1. O'Neal, Gracie Gordon Lee
2. Rodgers, Peyton Drew Charter School
3. Gilliam, Katelyn Gordon Lee
4. Mastrion, Clara Atlanta Classical
5. Alexander, Grayson Gordon Lee
6. Busse, Madeleine Atlanta Classical

4-A Public

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Georgia Military College Kirkland, Aaron
    McCabe, Colin
    Kauzlarich, Jacob
    Yopp, Ethan
    Sherwood, Taylor
    Smith, Dylan
    Barnes, Michael
    Tolentino, Ethan
    Steinmeyer, Logan
    Cantrell, Gavin
    Barsby, Ryan
    Johnson, Tyler
2. Commerce Verde, Jose Manuel
    Bridges, Chase
    Morris, JJ
    Bradley, John
    Martin, Brandon
    Diaz, Oscar
    Sandoval, Irvin
    Welch, Jacob
    Shook, Dakota
    Ricci, Dominic
    Araujo, Benjamin
    Patton, Jamie
3. Towns County Hoffman, Kaine
    Lovelace, Jordan
    Smith, Blythe
    Ledford, Caleb
    King, Liam
    Tyler, Ryan
    Hogsed, Xaiver
     
     
     
     
     
4. Greene County Lopez, Leo
    Smith, Memphis
    Maxwell, Keshawn
    Martinez-Flores, Alfredo
    Thompson, James
    Herrington, Hunter
    Humphrey, Daveon
    Escutia, Cristian
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Kirkland, Aaron Georgia Military College
2. Lopez, Leo Greene County
3. McCabe, Colin Georgia Military College
4. Verde, Jose Manuel Commerce
5. Yopp, Ethan Georgia Military College
6. Kauzlarich, Jacob Georgia Military College
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Towns County Whitehead, Hannah
    Arrowood, Taralee
    Cornett, Taylor
    Miranda, Jasmine
    Moss, Lydia
    Stowers, Hayley
    Hobbs, Sara Beth
    Kelly, Cassandra
    Martinez, Hannah
    Tallent, Kyra
     
     
2. Commerce Massey, Kate
    Webb, Brittany
    Osorio, Keila
    Horton, Hailey
    Hill, Maggie
    McClung, Della
    Amaya, Sarah
    Wilkes, Ellie
    Evans, Lindsey
     
     
     
3. Georgia Military College Kauzlarich, Allie
    Strom, Mattison
    Wilkinson, Hailey
    Jones, Mary Elizabeth
    Sherwood, Emilie
    Arp, Emily
    Moody, Camryn
    McCook, Meredith
     
     
     
     
4. ACE Charter Johnson, Kameron
    Kopp, Antonia
    Taylor, Katelyn
    Rubanov, Melanie
    Patel, Isha
    Whitehead, Haley
    McArthur, Elizabeth
     
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Taylor, Katelyn ACE Charter
2. Massey, Kate Commerce
3. Webb, Brittany Commerce
4. Whitehead, Hannah Towns County
5. Kauzlarich, Allie Georgia Military College
6. McCook, Meredith Georgia Military College

1-AA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Thomasville Brinkley, Lawson
    Peralta, Nicholas
    Lyons, Josh
    Stockstill, Jason
    O'Neal, Chris
    Duncan, Kylan
    Owens, Peyton
    Bruhn, Sam
    West, John
    Lamons, Jeremiah
    Battle, Arthur
     
2. Berrien Bolmer, Morgan
    Kallam, Mitchell
    Sikes, Mason
    Hogan, Matthew
    Mosteiko, Matthew
    Griner, Tanner
    Woody, Brendan
    Johnson, Alex
    Addington, Wesley
     
     
     
3. Fitzgerald Martin, Kevin
    Ambrosio, Juan
    Elrod, Dakota
    Cruz, Cesar
    King, Andrew
    Andrews, Nicholas
    Javier, Carlos
    Vazquez, Abisai
    Arroyo, Luis
    Palma, Sebastian
    Mandujano, Onassis
    Procopio, Ismael
Place Individual School
1. Norman, Tanner Early County
2. Bolmer, Morgan Berrien
3. Brinkley, Lawson Thomasville
4. Lamons, Jeremiah Thomasville
5. Hogan, Matthew Berrien
6. Peralta, Nicholas Thomasville
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Berrien Chandler, Rebecca
    Dodd, Hannah
    Nix, Natalie
    Harper, Maddie
    Chandler, Natalie
    Nix, Molly
    Rowe, Maryann
    Livingston, Cecily
    Paul, Jessica
    Powell, Falisite
    Bullard, Bailey
    Artus, Samantha
2. Fitzgerald Garcia, Karen
    Martinez, Noelia
    Cruz, Madelyn
    Esteban, Jocsany
    Olivares, Christina
    Cazares, Kaylee
    Eldridge, Janilli
    Bynum, Halle
    Young, Destiny
     
     
     
3. Thomasville Rinehart, Addie
    Szwarc, Emma
    Bass, Haleigh
    Meeks, Zaria
    Harper, Kelsey
    White, Claudia
    May, Maggie
    Rainey, Margo
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Chandler, Rebecca Berrien
2. Dodd, Hannah Berrien
3. Szwarc, Emma Thomasville
4. Garcia, Karen Fitzgerald
5. Nix, Natalie Berrien
6. Harper, Maddie Berrien

2-AA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Toombs County Sanatana, Ricardo
    Santana, Martin
    Arredondo, Cruz
    Rodriguez, Areal
    Castro, Damian
    Zamorano, Marcos
    Lopez, Ivan
    Flores, Julio
    Banos-Cortes, Elim
    Martinez, Jesus
    Barbosa, Uriel
    Gordy, Alex
2. Jeff Davis Huerta, Hector
    Ratliff, Joshua
    Payan, Orlando
    Gonzalez, Ulices
    Torres, Cristian
    Tucker, Logan
    Vasquez, Isai
    Gonzalez, Jesus
    Guzman, Omar
    Rubio, Raciel
     
     
3. Benedictine Bailey, Ben
    Rojas, Erick
    Broker, Aidan
    Borg, Sam
    Reynolds, James
    Linzey, Jack
    Selman, Jackson
    Whelan, Cullen
    Bokina, Alex
    Farthing, Jacob
    Landin, Cameron
    Woolridge, Troy
4. Vidalia Register, Cole
    Parrish, Markell
    Hammock, Hunter
    Brogdon, Chason
    Lee, Malik
    Parrish, Mielon
    Braddy, Cory
    McRae, Jesi
    Powell, TyQuan
    Jones, Kahlil
    Spivey, Bryce
    Arnold, Rob
Place Individual School
1. Santana, Ricardo Toombs County
2. Huerta, Hector Jeff Davis
3. Rojas, Erick Benedictine
4. Santana, Martin Toombs County
5. Lee, Dawson Bacon County
6. Ratliff, Joshua Jeff Davis
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Jeff Davis Franco, Brenda
    Escobar, Marie Ann
    Walters, Riley
    Alvarado, Yajaira
    Johnson, Jazmine
    Wilkes, Kalli
    Beach, Hailey
    Cruz Tadeo, Chiana
    Rodriquez, Kenia
    Haro, Jenny
     
     
2. St. Vincent's Academy Winders, Elizabeth
    Groover, Reese
    Acuff, Brynne
    Kelley, Isabella
    Jones, Adelaide
    Hunnings, Grace
    Eischeid, Elise
    Burgess, Riley
    Baran, Elizabeth
    O'Hearn, Lauren
    Sergi, Anna
    Moss, Sarah
3. Toombs County Balderas, Jaqueline
    Coxwell, Brooke
    Garcia, Michelle
    Colmenares, Deyra
    Mares, Isabel
    Saucedo, Yareli
    Cruz, Lorena
    Fields, Taryn
    Tinoco, Cristina
    Venegas, Ashley
    Morales, Crystal
    Gonzalez, Jennifer
4. Vidalia Madison, Courtney
    McRae, Jakerra
    Simpkins, Chantelle
    Owens, Natalie
    Moses, Haleigh
    Day, Felicity
    Coggins, Sydney
    Henry, Alecia
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Franco, Brenda Jeff Davis
2. Escobar, Marie Jeff Davis
3. Walters, Riley Jeff Davis
4. Winders, Elizabeth St. Vincent's Academy
5. Alvarado, Yajaira Jeff Davis
6. Groover, Reese St. Vincent's Academy

3-AA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Bleckley County Johnson, Jacob
    Rogers, Garrett
    Thigpen, Jaylen
    Corner, Treg
    Powell, Colton
    Hiner, Austin
    Smetzer, Elijah
    Pilgrim, Julian
    White, Skyler
    Youngblood, Kyle
    Powell, Hadden
    Belflower, Adam
2. Dodge County Rowland, Dakota
    Caines, Da'Marcus
    Mullis, Jeremy
    Grauberger, Christian
    Pauldo, Kinta
    Brown, Sir
    Studstill, Cayden
    Studstill, Brayden
    Harpe, Drew
    Rogers, Landon
    Vega, Angel
    Wrease, Tavaios
3. Washington County Robinson, Shemor
    Bloodsaw, Kejuan
    McMillan, Caleb
    Dixon, Jamarius
    Parker, Joshua
    Knight, Jackson
    Wiggins, Malik
    Boss, Trenton
    Dixon, Olamide'
    Kitchens, Rimando
    Collins, Cullen
    Kent, Preston
4. Northeast GILBERT, TYREEK
    DUNN, DARIUS
    LAWSON, JAQUAN
    TALTON, DESMOND
    SOLOMON, TERREL
    HILL, TEON
    DAVIS, ENOCH
    TENNYSON, ANTONIO
    REYNOLDS, WESLEY
    PERSON, TYRONE
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Rogers, Garrett Bleckley County
2. Thigpen, Jaylen Bleckley County
3. Hiner, Austin Bleckley County
4. Comer, Treg Bleckley County
5. Rowland, Dakota Dodge County
6. Johnson, Jacob Bleckley County
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Bleckley County Hall, Christa
    Brown, Jahnaria
    Sims, Molly
    Green, Sarah
    Perez, Austin
    Moe, Macy
    Arnold, Rebecca
    Cairney, Juliet
    Cranford, McKinley
    Purvis, Madison
    Curry, Katie
    Haley, Macey
2. Northeast PRICE, SADAJA
    DUMAS, VICTORIA
    HIGHTOWER, ASHANTY
    HIGHTOWER, AKIJA
    WILLIAMS, ERIN
    MOORE, TRACY
    HARPER, CANIYA
    THOMAS, LAVENDER
     
     
     
     
3. Washington County Ellison, Destinee
    O' Berry, Rhiannon
    Jackson, Taylor
    Darrisaw, Jada
    Albright, Carolyn
    Jordan, Nijeria
    Parker, Miracle
    King, Jada
    McAfee, Mackenzie
    Bostic, A'miracle
    Harris, Taiya
     
4. East Laurens Minor, Akira
    Umpierre, Janisis
    Battle, Zaria
    Bracewell, McCain
    Smith, Mahkia
    Smith, Makayla
    Williams, Kennedee
    Dudley, Kandis
    Canady, Ja'Mya
    Williams, Keniesha
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Perez, Austin Bleckley County
2. Moe, Macy Bleckley County
3. Arnold, Rebecca Bleckley County
4. Sims, Molly Bleckley County
5. Hall, Christa Bleckley County
6. Brown, Jahnaria Bleckley County

4-AA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Butler Rollins, Jaheem
    Ali, Chris
    Barton, Dimmazio
    Morse, Lance
    Lane, Laterian
    Winkfield, Isaac
    Daniels, lonquavious
    Henley, George
    Jacobs, Nyheim
    Dierrian, Barton
    Javez, Barnes
    Cameron, Kendrick
2. Westside, Augusta Williams, Ciyeed
    Peace, Correy
    Littlefield, Chris
    Diver, Jonas
    Booker, Felix
    Canzius, Jordan
    McGruder, Brendan
    Worzala, Gabriel
    Lefort, James
     
     
     
3. Harlem Mendez, Jorge
    Stokes, Simeon
    Swearengin, Nate
    Sanders, Hunter
    Tice, Joshua
    Short, Kieran
    Roca, Juan
    Perry, Jacob
    Sherman, William
    Simons, Will
    Simons, Davis
    Cooper, Dylan
4. Johnson, Augusta Smith, Gregory
    Clinkscales, Kayton
    Harris, Jayden
    McCray, Emanuel
    Wyman, Dontavius
    Moore, Devin
    Davidson, Lance
    Harris, Savion
    Pollar, David
    Smith, Hensel
    Frails, Edward
     
Place Individual School
1. Williams, Ciyeed Westside, Augusta
2. Rollins, Jyheem Butler
3. Ali, Chris Butler
4. Barton, Dimmazio Butler
5. Morse, Lance Butler
6. Mendez, Jorge Harlem
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Screven County Alvarez, Katelyn
    McCord, Mary Anne
    Simpson, Destiny
    Stockwell, Abigail
    Hutchison, Kassidee
    Dotschay, Sidnie
    Overcash, Reagan
    Canetto, Kara
     
     
     
     
2. Johnson, Augusta Barnes, Chelsey
    Blair, Prosperity
    Saddler, Erica
    Wise, Samantha
    Brown, Cori
    Washington, Rachel
    Lofton, Brandi
    Schmuck, Jasmin
     
     
     
     
3. Butler Brinson, Shania
    Jones, Makayla
    Ferguson, Danyelle
    Bautista, Natalia
    Watson, Micha
    Dixon, Kya
     
     
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Alvarez, Katelyn Screven County
2. Bradley, DJ Glenn Hills
3. McCord, Mary Anne Screven County
4. Barnes, Chelsey Johnson, Augusta
5. Simpson, Destiny Screven County
6. Burnette, Christiana Butler

5-AA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Lamar County Griner, John
    Templeton, Canon
    Basso, Adam
    Sanchez, Francisco
    Benefield, Jimmy
    Manley, Abel
    Lambert, Daniel
    Stewart, Josiah
    Hunt, Nathan
    Wall, Ben
    Varner, Davis
     
2. Jordan Boulware, Demarcus
    Parker, Leo
    Wilton, Jacob
    Smith, Christian
    Green, Ketrel
    Powell, Chris
    Dixon, Colin
    Hampton, Aiden
    Garver, Wyatt
    Mort, Nathan
    Stokes, Darius
    Simmons, Tyler
3. Spencer Arredondo, Isaiah
    Melendez, Jemil
    Robles, Daniel
    Neal, Jaylen
    Richardson, Jaleel
    Harvey, Shaquile
    Adams, Quinton
    Frazier, Kerry
    Coe, DeMichael
    Daniel, Tyrek
    Jackson, Xavier
     
4. Callaway Kemp, Calik
    Daughtery, Ian
    Nunley, Jalhawn
    Taylor, Hayden
    Nunley, Jayvon
    Montgomery, Jonathan
    Mowery, Dylan
    Peruz, Migeal
    Thompson, Evan
    Arrington, Coleman
    Freeman, Matthew
     
Place Individual School
1. Boulware, Demarcus Jordan
2. Parker, Jhalil Jordan
3. Griner, John Lamar County
4. Templeton, Canon Lamar County
5. Kemp, Calik Callaway
6. Basso, Adam Lamar County
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Lamar County Henry, Margaret
    Alford, Tomiyah
    Hatten, Lexi
    Johns, Leah
    McKlesky, Michelle
    Bedgood, Skylar
    Brunner, Bethany
    Oberg, Mckenzi
    Branham, Faith
    Haddock, Ashley
    Watson, Molly
     
2. Jordan Thomas, Ariyona
    Duke, Mckenna
    Frazier, Janiyha
    Allen, Mackayla
    Lopez, Jennifer
    Seguin, Trinity
    Robinson, Tajanai
    Robinson, Devarier
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Robinson, Devarier Jordan
2. Moreland, Holly Heard County
3. Henry, Margaret Lamar County
4. Robinson, Tajanal Jordan
5. Alford, Tomiyah Lamar County
6. Johns, Leah Lamar County

6-AA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Douglass, Atlanta Thompson, Isaac
    Porter, Edward
    Pledger, Jamarious
    Pierre, Jimmie
    Lightner, Montaive
    Taplin, Isaiah
    Keyon, Coley
    Brown, Midarryl
    Lewis, Bobby
    Donaldson, Corey
    Tyner-Barnes, Keonie
    Valentine, Jaylen
2. KIPP Atlanta Collegiate Bell, Shamari
    Gray, Keshawn
    Umoren, Victor
    Barnett, Tyrique
    Smith, Chae
    Phillips, Brandon
    Williams, Razaar
    Franklin, Dieon
    Mercer, Rashaad
    Jones, Derek
    Robinson, Isaac
     
3. Washington Rapley, Todderick
    Demons, Taurean
    Rapley, Bernard
    Heyward, Timothy
    Rapley, Leonard
    Vickerrson, Jakari
    Davis, Lord
    Sheats, Karlos
    Speech, Tyriq
    Richards, Chris
    Fields, Robert
    Jean-Denis, Sean
4. B.E.S.T Academy Wilson, Malik
    Roberts, marcus
    fleming, Antonio
    Wilson, Dontario
    Hutchinson, zemyius
    Jones, Chandler
    Dem, Alpha
    Dennis, Immanuel
    Mcfarland, Rio
    Hampton-SHarp, Alex
    Robinson, Rodderick
    Clemons, Nokio
Place Individual School
1. Bell, Shamari KIPP Atlanta Collegiate
2. Pledger, Jamarious Douglass, Atlanta
3. Pierre, Jimmie Douglass, Atlanta
4. Morton, Zyquan Therrell
5. Porter, Edward Douglass, Atlanta
6. Coley, Keyon Douglass, Atlanta
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Douglass, Atlanta Ashley, McKee
    Boyd, Irene
    Boyd, Pherilen
    Johnson, Jamecia
    Pitts, Darnell
    Sesberry, Amir
    Del Valle, Leslie
    Thompson, Nekiah
    Latimore, Jasmine
    Dailey, Diamond
    Freeman, Shakira
    Bennett, La'Necia
2. South Atlanta Powell, Mackenzie
    Davis, Zykeria
    Beasley, Zackariah
    Baxter, Rennesha
    Tolfree, Daliyah
    Evans, Ottearia
    Stephens, Sanijala
    Bullock, Shaniyah
    Latham, Jlynn
    Collins, Makayla
    Carson, Nikerra
     
3. KIPP Atlanta Collegiate Beasley, Gabrielle
    Umoren, Victoria
    Benton, Chiqui
    Williams, Victoria
    Harden, JaVette
    Petty, Sierra
    Pitts, Jamiya
     
     
     
     
     
4. Coretta Scott King Academy Goodman, Shatara
    Green, Ashley
    Porter-Clayton, Chanteasa
    Suggs, Katlyn
    Ellison, Marshella
    Thompson, Percie
    Frazier, Jessica
    Scott, Dailyn
    Hood, Destiny
    Kearse, Jalisa
    Fortson, Kewanna
     
Place Individual School
1. Beasley, Gabrielle KIPP Atlanta Collegiate
2. Davis, Zykeria South Atlanta
3. Boyd, Pherilen Douglass, Atlanta
4. Johnson, Jamecia Douglass, Atlanta
5. Umoren, Victoria KIPP Atlanta Collegiate
6. Pitts, Darnell Douglass, Atlanta

7-AA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Armuchee Holder, Chaney
    Walker, Harrison
    Dupree, Patrick
    Cable, Jerry
    Stevens, Alexander
    Yeargan, Davis
    Conley, Wes
    Folke, Calvin
    Trejo, Darrell
    Espy, Cameron
    Mathis, Hunter
    Montgomery, Blake
2. Pepperell Maldonado, Omar
    Chavez, Edwin
    Knowles, Aaron
    Vincent, Rob
    Camp, Zane
    Melton, Dawson
    Mata, Josh
    Vincent, Tom
    Carmona, Giovanna
    Lloyd, Dalton
    Baleon, Axel
     
3. Gordon Central Kowalczeski, Joey
    Rodriquez, Nelson
    Swaim, Logan
    Bussert, Bryce
    Pegueros, Alfredo
    Olivares, Fredo
    Ramsey, Dylan
    Stansell, Samuel Tucker
    Martinez, Isaac
    Sisson, Gabriel
    Fraire, Angel
    Qureshi, Ahmer
4. Rockmart Lee, Graham
    Robinson, Luke
    McKinney, Travis
    Goodson, Casin
    White, Kohl
    Morin, Armand
    Norrod, Cecil
    Brown, Bryce
    Sisson, Austin
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Holder, Chaney Armuchee
2. Chavez, Edwin Pepperell
3. Henry, Gage Dade County
4. Maldonado, Omar Pepperell
5. Vincant, Rob Pepperell
6. Connely, Wes Armuchee
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Armuchee Purdy, Chloe
    Fox, Blaine
    Fitzpatrick, Anna
    Hutcherson, Kayla
    Medckie, Sadie
    Smith, Madison
    Trejo, Addie Grace
    Dellis, Hannah
    Dellis, Brooke
    Fredrick, Caroline
    Davis, Shae
    Cornejo, D.J.
2. Rockmart Sproull, Allie
    Casey, Alexis
    Bradfield, Malorie
    Howard, Katrina
    Owen, Mary Ella
    Bozydaj, Madison
    Hillhouse, Laura
     
     
     
     
     
3. Coosa Arrant, Carah
    Page, Kasana
    Steele, Kayla
    Mason, Lori
    Tillery, Jerica
    Clayton, Kaylee
    Shell, Madalyn
    Sager, Casey
    Price, Anisha
     
     
     
4. Model Marshall, Elizabeth
    Khatib, May
    Wade, Kelsey
    Sledge, Kelsey
    Mason, Willow
    Aycock, Izabella
    Robbins, Katie
    McEleveen, Leah
    Reynolds, Kyla
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Purdy, Chloe Armuchee
2. Warren, Taylor Dade County
3. Sproull, Allie Rockmart
4. Fox, Blaine Armuchee
5. Hutcherson, Kayla Armuchee
6. Bradfield, Malorie Rockmart

8-AA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Banks County Ledford, Seth
    Cochran, Jimmy
    Stephens, Griffin
    Cochran, Hunter
    Ledford, Wes
    Davidson, A.J.
    Mote, Jasper
    Mason, Lex
    Schubring, Jackson
    Caudell, Gabriel
    Lawrence, Kenneth
    Glines, Jacob
2. Rabun County Gober, Guy
    Billingsley, Abe
    Ortiz, Alberto
    Dominguez, Lazaro
    Bryson, Aaron
    Eidson, Ed
    Silva, Jose
    Fisher, Peyton
     
     
     
     
3. Oglethorpe County Tompkins, Rainy
    Grier, Lane
    Woods, Montana
    Gabriel, Austin
    Graham, Blaine
    Lowery, Luke
    Norman, Wesley
    Underwood, Eli
    Waldroup, Bradley
    Adams, Aries
    Eberly, Tyler
    Jackson, Earl
4. Putnam County Jones, Avery
    Lindsey, Dylan
    Grimes, Jaden
    Little, Jacob
    Thomas, Daniel
    Coker, Micheal
    Mead, James
    Allen, Zack
    Lopez, Brian
    Walker, Carson
    Ewing, Raymond
    Battle, Ke'Aundre
Place Individual School
1. Gober, Guy Rabun County
2. Stephens, Griffin Banks County
3. Cochran, Jimmy Banks County
4. Ledford, Seth Banks County
5. Cochran, Hunter Banks County
6. Ledford, Wes Banks County
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Banks County Smith, Allison
    Parker, Anna
    Dyer, Maggie
    Sheppard, Jennifer
    Martin, Destinie
    Smith, Kennedy
    Reeves, Jenna
    Bailey, Haylie
    Adams, Emily
    Couch, Katie
    Brode, Emily
    Ryder, Josie
2. Rabun County Stockton, Georgia
    Cannon, Hanna
    Garcia, Esthefany
    Melgarejo, Amaranta
    Dickerson, Ashley
    Dominguez, Carolina
    Jarrard, Christin
    Montiel, Yuli
    Welch, Brendalyn
    Dominguez, Dalia
    Woerner, Lucy
    Frias, Leonella
3. Elbert County Brown, Madison
    Kubas, Anna
    Guerrero, Ale
    Sherman, Lana
    Greenway, Lora
    Vaughn, Elizabeth
    Medellin, Michelle
    Felice, Mary Rose
    Gardner, Alana
    Gray, Tykeya
    Harris, Zoe
     
4. Oglethorpe County Nimmons, Madison
    Wadsworth, Katie
    Henderson, Brianna
    Tran, Donna
    Tompkins, Lourdes
    Basinger, Stephanie
    Hernandez, Daniella
    Vallardes, Gisselle
    Flores, Diana
    Colquitt, Kristen
    Colquitt, Sara
    Tank, Alyssa
Place Individual School
1. Smith, Allison Banks County
2. Jablonski, Alina Monticello
3. Stockton, Georgia Rabun County
4. Jablonski, Mari Monticello
5. Brown, Madison Elbert County
6. Parker, Anna Banks County

1-AAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Crisp County Lewis, Mark
    Voiner, Cole
    Rischar, Thomas
    Bartell, Fabian
    Richmond, Kevin
    Bohannon, Eric
    Bedford, Randy
    Richmond, Connor
    Fuller, Bo
    Smith, Eric
    Richmond, Andrew
    Payne, Grant
2. Dougherty Stewart Jr, Daniel
    Kerlegon, Gian
    Wright, Ja'Shawn
    Bryant, Kiedon
    Kerlegon, Kian
    Pollock, Robert
    Aberdeen, Joshua
    Walker, Rodney
    James, Johnathan
    Pollock, Roderick
    Meadows, Dave
     
3. Monroe Hines, Tyquavious
    Nelson, Madela
    Fowler, Ja'Plymen
    Calhoun, Bryan
    Campbell, Antenee
    Prince, Ezekiel
     
     
     
     
     
     
4. Cook Ponce, Gabriel
    Pezent, Cody
    Johnson, Jackson
    Jordan, Anthony
    Harris, Matthew
    Harrison, Alex
    Posey, Parker
    Maylock, Nathan
    Contreras, Carlos
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Stewart, Daniel Dougherty
2. Voiner, Cole Crisp County
3. Lewis, Mark Crisp County
4. Hines, Tyquavious Monroe
5. Rischar, Thomas Crisp County
6. Ponce, Gabriel Cook
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Monroe Harris, Naila
    Milledge, Camielle
    Shealy, Jakelya
    Billings, Dezneaire
    Peak, Branecia
    Mitchell, Tkesia
    Hunt, Jada
    Johnson, Austria
    Thomas, Cheryl
    Edwards, Mikendy
    White, Catrisa
     
2. Cook Juarez, Litzy
    Smith, Catiannya
    Artiaga Trejo, Karina
    Castro, Amanda
    McDaniel, Brittany
    Davis, Caitlin
    Gutierrez, Lionela
    McLellan, Kyra
    White, Gracie
    Gregory, Kennedy
    Waldon, Jamie
     
3. Worth County Zupko, Brianna
    Kelly, Alexis
    Thompson, Shanice
    Odom, Chassidy
    Bozeman, Ragen
    Whittington, Kaitlyn
    Lane, Jessica
    Bryant, Kanyia
    Toomer, Breosha
    Barfield, Abbygail
    Jones, Amie
    Holton, Chloe
4. Crisp County Kendrick, Haley
    Braziel, Emma
    Payne, Greer
    Hughes, Maddie
    Meadows, Hunter
    Waters, Madison
    Stewart, Nikki
    Byrd, Bridgett
    Bolton, Haley
    Ware, Brittany
    Lane, Shelby
    Pandher, Simrit
Place Individual School
1. Zupko, Brianna Worth County
2. Milledge, Camielle Monroe
3. Kendrick, Haley Crisp County
4. Kelly, Alexis Worth County
5. Shealy, Jakelya Monroe
6. Juarez, Litzy Cook

2-AAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Tattnall County Smith, Mason
    Pichardo, Ivan
    Harris, Joe
    Bland, Hunter
    Duke, Clay
    Ornealus, Yulius
    Ramirez, Jose
    Gomez, Ruben
    Alexander, Brad
    Leadbeater, Andrew
    Squires, Brandon
    Cone, Darien
2. Appling County McLean, Joshua
    Williams, Frankie
    Aguirre, Brandon
    Castillo, Brian
    Ramirez, Alexis
    Moralez, Jose
    Michel, Luis
    Maldonado, Nathan
    Gomez, Jaime
    Lee, Brycen
    Courson, Will
     
3. Long County Taylor, Cameron
    Sykes, Donovan
    Stokes, Ahmad
    Singleton, Dwayne
    Velasco, Joshua
    Marchand, Matthew
    Marabello, Antonio
    Williams, Brandon
     
     
     
     
4. Pierce County Cason, Cruz
    Hernandez, Diego
    Cruz, Daniel
    Fuqua, William
    Macedonio, Jonathan
    Naas, Pierce
    Bennett, Brent
    Santana, Enrique
    Carbaugh, Cason
    McDaniel, Chase
    Stoneroad, Levi
    Gardner, Nicholas
Place Individual School
1. Taylor, Cameron Long County
2. Pichardo, Ivan Tattnall County
3. McLean, Joshua Appling County
4. Smith, Mason Tattnall County
5. Williams, Frankie Appling County
6. Sykes, Donovan Long County
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Pierce County Ambrose, Eliza
    Bowen, Mackenzie
    Puryear, Madison
    Herrin, Caroline
    Belew, Hannah
    Russell, Kayley
    Mattox, Josie
    Pickens, Halie
    Bennett, Laura Kate
    Theis, Lily
     
     
2. Tattnall County Davis, MacKenzie
    Kicklighter, Brady
    Juarez, Emily
    Nopal, Alondra
    Nopal, Karina
    Mauldin, Abigail
    Lane, Kayla
    Hinson, Jaycee
    Lane, Carissa
    Mauldin, Amber
    Hernandez, Maricela
    Creighton, Hannah
3. Liberty County Achane, Asiayna
    Davis, Meleina
    Kuhl, Lillian
    Griffith, Alicia
    Rykard, Caitlyn
    Savoy, Zaiyah
    Steinberg, Alexis
    Wilkins, Jada
    Williams, Alishanti
     
     
     
4. Appling County Jimenez, Dafne
    Swain, Aubree
    Lavariega, Zury
    McLean, Kirsten
    Courson, Hannah
    Williams, Lydia
     
     
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Puryear, Madison Pierce County
2. Jimenez, Dafne Appling County
3. Griffith, Alicia Liberty County
4. Herrin, Caroline Pierce County
5. Davis, Mckenzie Tattnall County
6. Pickens, Halie Pierce County

3-AAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Savannah Arts Academy Woods, Alex
    O'Hearn, Stephen
    Poppell, Dalton
    Roberts, Aydin
    Tanner, Hiram
    Willhite, John Foxx
    Brantley, William
    Muller, William
    Gress, Geoffrey
    Velez Vega, Noel
    Paquette, Eric
    Ballard, Joel
2. Southeast Bulloch Guentzel, Dale
    Tanaka-Blitch, Sou
    Hawkins, Jackson
    Hawkins, Zane
    Lariscy, Mason
    McCracken, Drew
    Reis-Brause, Brock
    Gatch, William
    Gwynn, Gavin
    Jaynes, Avery
    Hennessee, Cross
    Smith, Noah
3. Islands Stanley, Max
    Rodriguez, Alberto
    Wood, Ben
    Diab, Mohammad
    Nguyen, Leslie
    Gottlieb, Brittain
    Langenfeld, James
    Luciani, Levi
    Shoemake, Garrett
    Gomez, Chris
     
     
4. Jenkins Fishel-Stevenson, Cal
    Tarasevitsch, Gabe
    Nguyen, Michael
    Bing, Perry
    Charlot, Ian
    Charchere, Quantavius
    Daughtry, Josh
    El-Kamel, Omar
    Gauntt, Kaleb
    Williams-Grady, Jakobe
    Upton, Robert
    Pommerenck, Garrett
Place Individual School
1. Stanley, Max Islands
2. Woods, Alex Savannah Arts Academy
3. Poppell, Dalton Savannah Arts Academy
4. Hawkins, Jackson Southeast Bulloch
5. Jaynes, Avery Southeast Bulloch
6. O'Hearn, Stephen Savannah Arts Academy
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Savannah Arts Academy Smith, Anna
    Sinsheimer, Mary
    Davis, Jalea
    Lipp, Alisa
    Conatser, Madeleine
    Povie, Sarah
    Oetting, Isabella
    Arneson, Olivia
    McGrath, Sierra
    Watkins, Samantha
    Lockett, Mallory
    Furnari, Azzurra
2. Southeast Bulloch Carroll, Kylea
    Pitts, Hattie
    Guentzel, Darcie
    Hammond, Rachel
    Villegas, Gabriella
    Whittaker, Sydney
    Mitchell-Morales, Luciana
     
     
     
     
     
3. Islands Shoemake, Abbey
    Huszty, Alex
    Reinhart, Rachel
    Longaberger, Hannah
    Tisinger, Samantha
    Vinkler, Grace
    Kalish, Katie
    Knight, Catherine
    Klotz, Victoria
    Buchan, Karleigh
     
     
4. Jenkins Chance, Kayla
    Bostick, Jessica
    Clifton, Parker
    Cookieanos, Alena
    Myers, Jada
    Tarasevitch, Jessica
    Ware, Lonnae
    Sesti, Marguerite
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Chance, Kayla Jenkins
2. Pitts, Hattie Southeast Bulloch
3. Smith, Anna Savannah Arts Academy
4. Sinsheimer, Mary Savannah Arts Academy
5. Sesti, Marquerite Jenkins
6. Davis, Jalea Savannah Arts Academy

4-AAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1.    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
2. Pike County Smith, Gabe
    Lopez, Brannon
    Hemphill, Austin
    Holloway, Cameron
    Burford, Gavin
    Buice, Noah
    Tyree, Owen
    Watts, Landon
    Truitt, Jacob
    Dodson, Nathan
    Scott, Brandon
    Hudson, Landon
3. Central, Macon Hunter, Jonathan
    Jalen, Jenkins
    Jonta, Tarver
    Kopp, Tobias
    Person, Correll
    Omaury, Robinson
    Cayman, Harmon
    David, Ren
    Deshawn, Simmons
     
     
     
4. Kendrick Thomas, Xavier
    Stoneback, Henry
    Rice, Jaheim
    London, Leon
    Watson, Jordan
    Watson, Justin
    Delgado, Eduardo
     
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Hunter, Jonathan Central, Macon
2. Jenkins, Sparrow Westside, Macon
3. Galan, Roman Peach County
4. Hemphill, Austin Pike County
5. Lopez, Brannon Pike County
6. Dunn, Cody Peach County
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Central, Macon Mekya, Walden
    Harris, Zaren
    Ambreya, Hughes
    Hill, Jonica
    Aliyah, Green
    Ravyn, Cystrunk
    Jordan, Gray
    Nicole, Hill
    Tamiyah, Braswell
     
     
     
2. Jackson Blythe, Deanna
    Harkness, Audrey
    Lucas, Kaylee
    Lucas, Kristina
    Rodriquez-Garcia, Ana
    Wilder, Lauren
    Wise, Shontoria
    Boone, Tessa
    Head, Kyla
     
     
     
3. Pike County Chasteen, Anna
    Roark, Victoria
    Bussell, Peyton
    Hendrix, Kara
    Reeder, Anna
    Lawson, Macy
    Hendrix, Maddie
     
     
     
     
     
4. Peach County Gallaher, Alissa
    Story, Lydia
    Belton, Keera
    Willis, Maiyah
    Jabr, Yara
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Chasteen, Anna Pike County
2. Willis, Maiyah Peach County
3. Harris, Zaren Central, Macon
4. Lucas, Kaylee Jackson
5. Willing, Jessica Rutland
6. Lucas, kRISTIAN Jackson

5-AAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Westminster Wallace, Will
    Huff, Peter
    Roe, Zach
    Blitch, JD
    Blau, Sam
    Propp, Matthew
    Foshee, William
    Arbery, Scott
    Tummala, Neel
    Stevens, Andrew
    Arbery, Mason
    Fleury, Blaise
2. Pace Academy Douglass, Jack
    Adams, Geroge
    Wray, Jack
    Campbell, Cole
    Thompson, Ben
    Adams, Sam
    Houser, Robert
    Lucke, Daniel
    O'Gorman, Everett
    Rafeedie, TJ
    Stratton, Will
    Sundermeier, Jonny
3. Lovett Borden, Jackson
    Lewallen, James
    Coy, Al
    Pitts, Patrick
    Garrett, Jake
    Haden, Henry
    Mulcahy, JT
    Schmidt-Fellner, Pierce
    Sear, Joe
    Frank, Jacob
    French, Colin
    Gray, Leo
4. Stone Mountain Dirie, Mohamed
    Burse, Cameron
    Aung, Kun
    Canai, Akeel
    Roberts, J'Von
    Numan, Salih
    Atherley, Dwain
    Minakuri-Finch, Deinma
    Majagira, Moise
    McMillan, Christian
    Ochoa, Oliver
     
Place Individual School
1. Wallace, Will Westminster
2. Douglass, Jack Pace Academy
3. Huff, Peter Westminster
4. Roe, Zachary Westminster
5. Adams, George Pace Academy
6. Borden, Jackson Lovett
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Westminster Turbes, Naima
    Graham, Delaney
    Bachetta, Bronte
    Vuckovic, Katherine
    Tordella, Olivia
    Flowers, Victoria
    McClatchey, Hadley
    Ishta, Bahl
    Harrison, Virginia
    Tori, Penn
    Domescik, Caroline
    Sullivan, Shaylyn
2. Pace Academy Payne, Payton
    Sandoval, Paula
    Sandoval, Veronica
    Carlton, Holland
    Hood, Erin
    Irvine, Carly
    Rafeedie, Ann
    Lettes, Sophie
    Hood, Kathryn
    Myers, Blaire
    Romig, Laura
    Hamilton, Reily
3. Lovett Beveridge, Elizabeth
    Ingram, Stuart
    Pritchard, Kate
    Lamberson, Sydney
    King, Penny
    York, Caroline
    Baxter, SK
    Brown, Sibley
    Huggins, Janie
    O'Neal, Margaret
    Coleman, Margaret Anne
    Hooper, Haley
4.    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Turbes, Naima Westminster
2. Bacchetta, Bronte Westminster
3. Vuckovic, Katherine Westminster
4. Tordella, Olivia Westminster
5. Payne, Payton Pace Academy
6. Victoria, Flowers Westminster

6-AAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Calhoun Lopez, Julio
    Tow, Ben
    Santana, Jonathan
    Blalock, Brody
    Barrios, Felipe
    Pena, Francisco
    Marroquin, Mario
    Isep, Daniel
    Delgado, Brian
    DeLeon, Chris
    Echeverria, Andy
    Maffetone, Gage
2. Coahulla Creek Hollis, Lane
    Booker, Coe
    Loi, James
    Silva, Luis
    Marsh, Sean
    Hughes, Garrett
    Vega, Jose
    Locklear, Ethan
    Williams, Zach
    Phillips, Noah
    Bickford, Jaxon
    Griggs, Britain
3. Sonoraville Graves, John
    Stewart, Ben
    Trenti, Nahum
    Ford, Spencer
    Segura, Marillio
    Grantham, Cody
    Fraier, Jose
    Trenti, Enrique
    Walraven, Daniel
    Cortes, Jonathan
    Williams, Jonathan
    Quarles, Brian
4. Murray County Martinez, Jesse
    Martinez, Brian
    Soto, Isaac
    Gallman, Austin
    Perez, Miguel
    Ramirez, Melvin
    Escobar, Pascual
    Bautista, Victor
    Jacinto, Sergio
    Sanchez, Tony
    Lopez, David
     
Place Individual School
1. Martinez, Jesse Murray County
2. Hollis, Lane Coahulla Creek
3. Martinez, Bryan Murray County
4. Martinez, Eric Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe
5. Valasquez, Brian North Murray
6. Barrios, Felipe Calhoun
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Coahulla Creek Ward, Rachel
    Rangel, Esmeralda
    Foster, Jasmine
    Coley, Ella
    Larsen, Rachael
    Jones, Lydia
    Prince, Grace
    Colindres, Jazmine
    Navarro, Delia
    Rendon, Betsy
    Herrada, Jackie
     
2. Calhoun Perez, Adamariz
    Morales, Mari
    Pegueros, Angela
    Nguyen, Teresa
    Jaramillo, Ashley
    Ramirez, Sandra
    Lopez, Brisa
    Ruiz, Xiomara
    Hartness, Ashley
    Ramos, Karimar
    Driscoll, Emily
    Ellis, McCamy
3. Bremen Clements, Grace
    Boyd, Jessica
    Luckey, Elizabeth
    Poteet, Katrina
    Smith, Chole
    Daniel, Shelby
    Garner, Lilly
    Whitley, Brooklin
    McLeroy, Kaylee
    Nix, Anna
    Parrish, Lucy Hughes
     
4. Murray County Trejo, Ana
    Lopez, Brittany
    Ramirez, Linet
    Cervantes, Kimberly
    Ruiz, Jennifer
    Dickson, Andrea
    Feltman, Ashleigh
    Cortes, Daniela
    Sanchez - Soto, Elisabeta
    Garcia, Daisy
    Champion, Kristen
    Reynoso, Glendi
Place Individual School
1. Clements, Grace Bremen
2. Ward, Rachel Coahulla Creek
3. Triplett, Riley Sonoraville
4. Perez, Adamariz Calhoun
5. McClain, Kasilynn Haralson County
6. Morales, Mari Calhoun

7-AAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Dawson County Shelp, Christopher
    Wood, Cody
    Blythe, Nathan
    McGinnis, Ben
    Poston, Nicholas
    Dennis, Wiley
    Mulberry, William
    Hamby, Luke
    Lawson, Austin
    Burt, Prestan
    Baggett, Levi
    Payne, Raleigh
2. North Hall Crow, Devon
    Andrew, Jones
    Robinson, Carter
    Robinson, Lance
    Bryce, Hartis
    Webb, Carter
    Hawn, Matthew
    Brantley, Moore
    Jackson, Lazenby
    Kody, Dills
    Jake, Bruce
    Kevin, Santana
3. Union County Underwood, Lance
    Gambrell, Luke
    Murphy, Timothy
    Shumaker, Guage
    Ives, Colby
    Bauman, Milo
    Patterson, Gehrig
    Bachman, Nolan
    Harkins, Will
    Payne, Cole
    Mellendorf, Thomas
    Patrick, Malachi
4. Greater Atlanta Christian Reading, Jacob
    Reed, David
    Dixon, Trey
    Winsness, Alex
    Mitchell, Zachary
    Filmore, Gerald
    Hallock, Parker
    Shea, Gavin
    O'Riley, Michael
    Marchiando, Sam
    Williams, Jake
    Carter, Will
Place Individual School
1. Crow, Devan North Hall
2. Underwood, Lance Union County
3. Jones, Andrew North Hall
4. McGinnis, Ben Dawson County
5. Shelp, Christopher Dawson County
6. Wood, Cody Dawson County
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. North Hall Wagner, Caylee
    Mize, Morgan
    Hoffman, Georgina
    Britt, Emily
    Hailey, Nobles
    Barnes, Macy
    Guadarrama, Erica
    Lee, Ella Randle
    Brewer, Anna Katherine
    Guadarrama, Edith
    Seid, Sarah
    Jones, Abbie Grace
2. Dawson County Muldoon, Frankie
    Hamby, Marley
    Lecours, Jenna
    Muenchen, Molly
    Cotter, Abby
    Reinhardt, Evion
    Sapp, Celine
    Grant, Mattie
    Ray, Bri
     
     
     
3. Lumpkin County Rairigh, Caroline
    Cunningham, Kat
    Garcia, Elvia
    Leon-Gallegos, Ale
    Finesilver, Emily
    Lovell, Tatianna
    Mulkey, Sarah
     
     
     
     
     
4. Union County Sanchez, Zoe
    Ryals, Latty
    Ochoa, Lexie
    Underwood, Sadie
    Orellana, Destiny
    Schakat, Emmi
    Holbrooks, Jessie
    Vincent, Allison
    Clause, Erika
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Muldoon, Frankie Dawson County
2. Sanchez, Zoe Union County
3. Wagner, Caylee North Hall
4. Lecours, Jenna Dawson County
5. Rqirigh, Caroline Lumpkin County
6. Mize, Morgan North Hall

8-AAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. East Jackson Hernandez-moctezuma, Luis
    Shelafoe, Shane
    Strong, Sobe
    Flores, Marco
    Perez, Jesus
    Menchaca, Andree
    Anderson, Jacob
     
     
     
     
     
2. Hart County Brown, Matthew
    Richardson, Gavin
    Habel, Stewart
    Garinger, Sammuel
    Smith, Zach
    Burch, Ben
    Crump, Will
    Jones, Eli
    Morales, Emmanuel
    Jones, Ethan
    Richardson, Garrett
    Gordy, John
3. Jackson County Miller, Dawson
    Hendley, Russell
    Ellis, Cody
    Gregor, Jon
    Griffeth, Eli
    Gonzalez, Armando
    Bryce, Kyle
    Crowthers, Jason
    Zipfel, Alex
    Thomas, Jack
    Keahey, Jensen
    Beinke, Brighton
4. Morgan County Rountree, Alex
    Berisko, Kevin
    Paschal, William
    Kiepper, Brant
    Pace, Cody
    Clark, Connor
    Moore, Davis
    Singh, Yuvraj
    Craft, Trevor
    Bailey, Christopher
    Ridgeway, Kevon
    Holloway, Cole
Place Individual School
1. Shelafoe, Shane East Jackson
2. Hendley, Russell Jackson County
3. Strong, Sobe East Jackson
4. Flores, Marco East Jackson
5. Brown, Matthew Hart County
6. Miller, Dawson Jackson County
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Hart County Phillips, Bryce
    Congdon, Madison
    Guest, Tanner
    Smith, Carson
    Hoell, Corin
    Hoell, Jilian
    Kupfer, Nicole
    Childres, Brittany
    Drake, Elizabeth
    Smith, Sydney
    Terrell, Morgan
    Drake, Tori
2. East Jackson Fox, Anna
    Miranda, Lissett
    Parker, Emily
    Morales, Sue
    Lim, Sheena
    Davis, Tanea
    Sanchez, Victoria
    Howington, Abbigail
     
     
     
     
3. Jackson County Ponce, Jaycie
    Sheppard, Kayla
    Ponce, Hayden
    Allen, Hazel
    Garland, Montgomery
    Bewley, Regan
    McCall, Morgan
    Todd, Amber
    Mierzejewski, Madeleine
    Richards, Bailey
    Castillo, Serenity
     
4. Franklin County Martinez, Alicia
    Henry, Briannah
    Miranda, Walkyria
    Juraez, Sara
    Wolfe, Brianna
    Vaughn, Anna
    Justice, Sara
    Moon, Ally Rose
    Sosbee, Jordyn
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Morales, Sue Ann East Jackson
2. Phillips, Bryce Hart County
3. Miranda, Lissett East Jackson
4. Ponce, Jaycie Jackson County
5. Guest, Tanner Hart County
6. Sheppard, Kayla Jackson County

1-AAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Columbus Salgado, Alex
    White, Andrew
    White, Keshawn
    Williams, Michael
    Pontes, Hawkins
    Porzio, Joseph
    Hunter, Christopher
    Tegtmeier, Jake
    Davis, Taylor
    Smith, Chandler
    Williams, Devin
    Lowe, Jacob
2. Northside, Columbus Burke, Liam
    Forbes, Jack
    Munson, Zach
    Stephens, Koby
    Thompson, Ben
    Cousins, Clark
    Torres, Erik
    Taylor, Tripp
     
     
     
     
3. Westover Plowden, Henry
    Walls, Roderic
    Grimaldo, Hector
    Thompson, Lamian
    Trejo, José
    Vicente, Emanuel
    Miller, Marshall
    Wilcox, Abijah
    McCray, Brian
    Williamson, Samuel
    Guerra, Nathaniel
    Cade, Dedrick
4. Hardaway Thomas, Dominique
    Newble, Terryon
    Newble, Terrel
    Miller, Benjamin
    Prewitt, Deshawn
    Morales, Randall
    Sumter, Nigal
    Miller, Edward
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Salgado, Alex Columbus
2. Plowden, Henry Westover
3. Forbes, Jack Northside, Columbus
4. Thomas, Dominique Hardaway
5. White, Andrew Columbus
6. White, Keshawn Columbus
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Columbus Allen, Heaven
    Davenport, Kylie
    Mishkoff, Hannah
    Slavens, Emma
    McRae, Mallie
    Holden, Laura Kate
    Abeyta, Tori
    Neely, Monica
    Spikes, Frances
    Hutchens, Hannah
     
     
2. Westover Jones, Marshayla
    Jones, Shamia
    McCray, Naamah
    McCoy, Erin
    Williams, Tomia
    Janney, MaRanda
    Green, Melba
    Oliver, Isis
    McKissic, Lauren
    Butler, Kyndall
    Driggers, Ellie
    Griffin, Taylia
3. Northside, Columbus Anderson, Alyssa
    Bellinski, Kyla
    Ingram, Romie
    Brock, Olyvia
    Gray, Lucy
    Cummings, Katie
    Hidle, Claire
     
     
     
     
     
4. Shaw Cystrunk, Ya'Mia
    Davis, Keyanna
    Shah, Honey
    Whittlesey, Kira
    Llanos, Marife
    Davis, Kenya
    Mendoza, Kalie
    Belardo, Kyanna
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Allen, Heaven Columbus
2. Davenport, Kylie Columbus
3. Mishkoff, Hannah Columbus
4. Jones, Marshayla Westover
5. Jones, Shamia Westover
6. Gray, Lucy Northside, Columbus

2-AAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. West Laurens Stone, Le'Willdrick
    Tucker, Thomas
    Brittain, James
    Kellam, Paul
    Barron, Dawson
    Phillips, Joshua
    Wade, Lipier
    Harrison, Levi
    Gutierrez, Jose
    Carter, Evan
    Williams, Brandon
    Murray, Mac
2. Perry Reid, Tanner
    Storie, Bryan
    Merritt, Luke
    Crosby, Deonte
    Wilson, Patrick
    Crowder, Griffin
    Maddox, Tucker
    Blackmon, Mason
    Trauth, Chrystain
    Odom, Bryce
    Develle, Micah
    Martin, Levi
3. Mary Persons Wachtel, Justin
    O'neil, Logan
    Battles, Conner
    Spence, William
    Mantle, Kenneth
    Cookman, Austin
    Carter, Brandon
    Henson, Alexander
    Clements, Timothy
    Westbury, Preston
    Benson, Hunter
    Whitfield, Mitchel
4. Spalding Scanlon, Conner
    Gray, Trevor
    Scanlon, Cade
    Hart, Sam
    Parker, Thomas
    De Stefano, John
    Martinez, Leo
    Harris, Gabe
    Davis, Hayden
    Gravitt, Ryan
    Wynne, Dylan
     
Place Individual School
1. Reid, Tanner Perry
2. Wachtel, Justin Mary Persons
3. Kellam, Paul West Laurens
4. Storie, Bryan Perry
5. Ibarra, Armando Howard
6. Tucker, Thomas West Laurens
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. West Laurens Long, Ansley
    Upshaw, Brynn
    Nowell, Alexandria
    Johnson, Emily
    Walker, Evan
    Rogers, Madelyn
    Surber, Hazel
    Waldrep, Lily Ann
    Daniels, Marina
    Johnston, Allie
    Brantley, Hannah
    Pope, Cartar
2. Mary Persons McKallip, Ava
    Dale, Kayley
    Hamm, Lauren
    Boyer, Sarah
    Martin, Stormie
    Medlin, Christina
    Neal, Carrie
    Hamm, Meredith
    Brooks, Hope
    Sanders, Naomi
    Briner, Sidney
    Poland, Payton
3. Howard Rozier, Jordan
    Lauer, Annie
    Allen, Courtney
    Allen, Britney
    Wilkinson, Amy
    Cook, Korina
    Daniels, Tabby
    Edwards, Maycie
    Cook, Kimberly
    Butler, Katherine
    Griffin, Ansley
    Sweat, Amber
4. Perry Baldwin, Rachel
    Rigdon, Ella Rose
    Mountin, Chelsey
    Collins, Katelyn
    Calhoun, Ashlie
    Oliver, Elizabeth
    Guadiana, Samantha
    Soisson, Abby
    Wellborn, Mikayla
    Hillhouse, Taylor
    Hillis, Carson
     
Place Individual School
1. Long, Ansley West Laurens
2. Rozier, Jordan Howard
3. Rogers, Madelyn West Laurens
4. Walker, Evan West Laurens
5. McKallip, Ava Mary Persons
6. Upshaw, Brynn West Laurens

3-AAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Richmond Academy McLeod, Cy
    Williamson, Kevin
    Sherman, Jim
    Curley, Brayden
    Thompson, Keyshawn
    Farmer, Spencer
    Norris, Will
    Stevenson, Fisher
    Rice, Rob
    Thornton, Liam
    Duckworth, Wilkes
    Wilson, Thomas
2. Burke County Nunez, Nicky
    Baulos, Aaron
    Coleman, Simeon
    Bennett, Keenan
    Maass, Zachary
    Lynch, Virgil
    Patterson, Jeron
    Yi-Walton, Steve
    Jackson, Exavier
    Payne, Calvin
     
     
3. Baldwin Hartry, Hezekiah
    Kilgore, James
    Reeves, Damarcus
    Aten-Re, Imsety
    Smith, Tavares
    Hodges, Justin
    Jones, Trevor
    Mason, Fredick
     
     
     
     
4. Cross Creek Pyles, Khayeem
    Faglier, Joel
    Windsor, Matthew
    Neely, Bryce
    Farrow, James Parish
    Freeman, Josiah
    McDowell, Zaire
    Sapp, Dalton
    Russell, Kendrick
    Pritchett, Christopher
    Wellman, Donald
    Zahner, Brian
Place Individual School
1. Coleman, Simeon Burke County
2. Damarcus, Reeves Baldwin
3. Cy, McLeod Richmond Academy
4. Elijah, Greene Thomson
5. Hezekiah, Harty Baldwin
6. Jim, Sherman Richmond Academy
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Baldwin Butts, Makayla
    Ross, Lanika
    Bennet, Cara
    Johnson, Ashley
    Mullis, Catherine
    Thornton, Nykeisha
     
     
     
     
     
     
2. Richmond Academy Canody, ShaCairo
    Capps, Anne Carter
    Sherman, Katharine
    Cassie, Taunton
    Banda, Ariana
    Guinn, Ella
    Johnson, Morgan
    Douglass, Margaret
    Flythe, Hailey
     
     
     
3. Burke County Johnson, Marrisa
    Crumbley, Chakiya
    Martin, Tori
    Rhaney, Hope
    Boothe, Sarah
    Wimberly, Imani
    Bargeron, Carmen
    Scott, Akeara
     
     
     
     
4. Thomson Guillebeau, Aimee
    Myers, Allison
    Myers, Audrey
    Brinkley, Stephanie
    Bartkus, Lacee
    Oneal, Cammie
     
     
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. ShaCairo, Canody Richmond Academy
2. Ashley, Johnson Baldwin
3. Anne, Capps Richmond Academy
4. Cammie, Oneal Thomson
5. Makayla, Butts Baldwin
6. Lanika, Ross Baldwin

4-AAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Druid Hills Rathur, Carter
    Schunk, Ian
    Genet, Ermias
    Ghezai, Senai
    Weingartener, Thomas
    Shimendi, Krubel
    Narker, Siddhartha
    Rollins, Josh
    Cross, Thomas
     
     
     
2. Woodward Academy Cenatempo, Jack
    Cox, Henry
    Riviere, Sam
    Smith, Brian
    Reese, Will
    Gordon, Stuart
    Slaughter, Jude
    Norris, Graham
    Frey, Gavin
    Patel, Hrydesh
    Bowers, Cass
    Matre, Jett
3. Eastside Booth, James Taylor
    Harper, Doster
    Ramos, Josh
    Bohne, Chase
    Thomas, Anthony
    Avery, Nolan
    Larson, Levi
    James, Milton
    Rhodes, Lincoln
    Carnes, Colin
    Hanson, Clark
    Keys, Gavin
4. Henry County Thompson, Nicolas
    Harris, Kyle
    Jackson, Ja,Kym
    Smith, Patrick
    Jarquin, Harold
    Caleb, Justin
    Hawkins, Mikequese
     
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Rathur, Carter Druid Hills
2. Cox, Henry Woodward Academy
3. Shunk, Ian Druid Hills
4. Ghezai, Senai Druid Hills
5. Cenatempo, Jack Woodward Academy
6. Genet, Ermias Druid Hills
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Druid Hills Medford, Lisa
    Medford, Lydia
    Ferrara, Genevieve
    Weldman, Callie
    Rathur, Reese
    Griepsson, Emily
    Weidman, Callie
    Thompson, Abby
    Anderson, Ayla
     
     
     
2. Woodward Academy Carr, Brooklyn
    Ng, Cece
    Dorton, Katie
    Wheelock, Clara
    Lee, Anna
    Miller, Abbey
    Jones, Emma
    Sidman, Sophie
    Hall, Randall
    Singleton, Megan
    Granot, Hannah
    Bechara, Mia
3. Henry County Partee, Kaya
    Almader, Leslie
    Jackson, Vonai
    Charles, Kaitlyn
    Arune, Angel
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
4. Eastside Kelly, DeKariah
    Lunt, Madison
    Moss, Sarah Jane
    Castillo, Itzy
    Hayes, Diamond
    Gilreath, Adeline
    Stovall, Katherine
    Dozier, Kinsley
    Larson, Bethany
    Miller, Savannah
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Carr, Brooklyn Woodward Academy
2. Ng, Cece Woodward Academy
3. Medford, Lisa Druid Hills
4. Rathur, Reese Druid Hills
5. Ferrara, Genevieve Druid Hills
6. Dorton, Katie Woodward Academy

5-AAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. LaGrange Bowie, Alex
    Turman, Joshua
    McDonald, Johnny
    Lopez, Logan
    Thomas, Cameron
    Callaway, Matthew
    Dunson, Donta
    Arrington, Charles
    Martin, Alex
    Coleman, Javid
    Fritchley, Aaron
    Burgos, James
2. Chapel Hill Arredondo, Anthony
    Daniels, Michael
    Protzman, Chris
    Polston, Hunter
    Foreman, David
    Farmer, Kameron
    Stroud, Clayton
    Blade, Taylor
    Easterwood, Jayce
    McLellan, Ben
    Hicks, Cannon
    Caulkin-Taylor, Nic
3. Sandy Creek Williams, Noah
    Sanches, Andres
    Hamill, Brady
    Mengitsu, Yonathan
    Riley, Peyton
    Davis, Marlon
    Rice, Dylan
    Clark, Dallas
    Osanu, Nnamdi
     
     
     
4. Cartersville Busek, Jacob
    Ross, Clay
    Breedlove, Parker
    Archer, Sim
    Florence, Max
    Archer, Bill
    Banks, Harrison
    Wilson, Matthew
    Smith, Jacob
    Dabbs, Riley
    Stephenson, Benjii
    Allen, Will
Place Individual School
1. Sanchez, Andres Sandy Creek
2. Blankenship, Jason Cedartown
3. Williams, Noah Sandy Creek
4. Bowie, Alex LaGrange
5. Turman, Joshua LaGrange
6. Daniels, Michael Chapel Hill
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Cartersville Carpenter, Kayla
    Beach, Vanna
    Forristall, Abby
    Terry, Alice
    Machado, Alex
    Tolbert, Katie
    Bryant, Zane
    Kelly, Trista
    Dabbs, Krystinn
    Kim, Brianna
    Ross, Jordan
    Hill, Gracie
2. Chapel Hill White, Zaira
    Soleyn, Ilene
    Adair, Wallis
    Manning, Corrie
    West, Kensley
    Haskins, Alena
    Palmer, Keiyana
    Rigdon, McKenna
    Balir, Kaitlyn
    Woods, Madison
     
     
3. LaGrange Rhaney, Zamya
    Doerr, Anna
    Morman, Chloe
    Rhaney, Zenay
    Stansbury, Nikki
    Bakarich, Mary Claire
    Callaway, Mary Beth
    Stansbury, Brooke
    Dagenhart, Chloe
    Yang, Hanna
     
     
4. Central, Carroll Ligon, Summer
    Potts, Madeline
    Cook, Abby
    Carnes, Anna
    McCarty, Emma
    Heath, Lauren
    Douglas, Julia
    Wood, Maddie
    Benefield, Laynie
    Benefield, Jaycie
    Anderson, Heidi
     
Place Individual School
1. White, Zaria Chapel Hill
2. Adair, Wallis Chapel Hill
3. Soleyn, Ilene Chapel Hill
4. Ligon, Summer Central, Carroll
5. Beach, Vanna Cartersville
6. Forristall, Abby Cartersville

6-AAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Southeast Whitfield Carroll, Christopher Alex
    Robertson, Caleb
    Salgado, Yaphet
    Bell, Cameron
    Guzman, Oscar Diego
    Cruz, Josue
    DeLeon, Neil
    Rico, Jonathan
    Garcia, Luis
    Rodriguez, Fernando
    Ramirez, Brian
    Triana, Mateo
2. Pickens Moranos, Connor
    Franklin, Avery
    Romine, Seth
    Gibson, Andrew
    White, Seth
    Faix, Jon-Paul
    Pagel, Eric
    Morris, Evan
     
     
     
     
3. Gilmer Cruz, Carlos
    Bowen, Bryce
    Teague, Joshua
    Byrd, Dylan
    Dobbs, Jakob
    Mooney, Nate
    Andres, Rudy
    Barker, Joshua
    Jones, Nick
    Nix, Jon
    Domingo, Daniel
    Hoek, Jonathan
4. Heritage, Catoosa Boyd, Caleb
    Locke, Zachary
    Lewis, Joel
    Craft, Ryan
    Song, Andrew
    Le, Nhan
    Buckler, Caleb
    Shackelford, Luke
    Carter, Dakota
    Vowell, Matthew
    Marshall, Lance
    Manion, Jonathan
Place Individual School
1. Moranos, Connor Pickens
2. Carroll, (Christopher) Alex Southeast Whitfield
3. Cruz, Carlos Gilmer
4. Guzman, (Oscar) Diego Southeast Whitfield
5. White, Seth Pickens
6. Boyd, Caleb Heritage, Catoosa
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Northwest Whitfield Guess, Lindsey
    Guess, Reagen
    Roberts, Katherine
    Duffy, Claire
    Martinez, Jailyne
    Garcia, Silvia
    Baker, Jordan
    Maret, Rylee
    Hughes, Paige
    Barlow, Ava
    Bruner, Cianna
    Torres, Jennifer
2. Heritage, Catoosa Carpenter, Caylee
    Gass, Alex
    Black, Lily
    Remko, Skye
    Hicks, Lucy
    Coffey, Caroline
    Colston, Hannah
    Craft, Allison
    Brisendine, Finley
    Penny, Lauren
    Moore, Kori
    Rogers, Sydney
3. Pickens Young, Sabrina
    Bobak, Faith
    McNemar, Ericka
    Vann, Adriana
    Ray, Rori
    Tucker, Nicolette
    Yarger, Scarlett
    Robinson, Emily
     
     
     
     
4. Gilmer Coombs, Naomi
    Spagnola, Ashley
    Pleasant, Grace
    Solis, Norma
    Martin, Moriah
    Goforth, Lexi
    Hensley, Chloe
    Rosales, Betsy
    Mohon, Cadence
    Vicente, Arly
    Francisco, Nohemi
    Teague, Carolina
Place Individual School
1. Bobak, Faith Pickens
2. Young, Sabrioa Pickens
3. Coombs, Naomi Gilmer
4. Guess, Lindsey Northwest Whitfield
5. Craft, Allison Heritage, Catoosa
6. Guess, Reagan Northwest Whitfield

7-AAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Marist O'Rielly, William
    Pittman, Knox
    Reteneller, David
    Andersen, Leif
    Haileysus, Nathan
    Bonhomme, Edward
    O'Rielly, Colin
    Maley, Jack
    Benson, Jeremy
    Mallett, Jaylen
    Fukushima, Hayden
    Gfroerer, Bryce
2. Blessed Trinity O'Connor, Brennan
    Turko, Chris
    Lubert, Matthew
    Pryor, Leo
    Wetherly, Mark
    Corrigan, Simon
    Mancini, James
    Rogers, Reagan
    Beckman, Grant
    Hakes, Will
    Murphy, Nick
    Pugmire, Sam
3. Chestatee Amaya, Edwin
    Reyes, Jesus
    Gaddis, Luke
    Torres Cruz, Johnathan
    Garcia, Jeyson
    Castaneda, Ismael
    Graham, Riley
    Brooks, Caden
    Griffith, Gage
    Garcia, Miguel
    Ramos, Bryan
    Hernandez, Juan
4. White County O'Bryant, Eamonn
    Rapert, Noah
    Davidson, Bennett
    Stevens, Dominic
    Gonzalez, Jovani
    Kinson, Tyler
    Mitchell, Mason
    McCue, Damien
    Davidson, Dallas
    Gomez, Pascual
    Aguilar, Maverick
     
Place Individual School
1. O'Rielly, William Marist
2. Anderson, Leif Marist
3. O'Connor, Brennan Blessed Trinity
4. Pittman, Knox Marist
5. Lubert, Matthew Blessed Trinity
6. Amaya, Edwin Chestatee
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Marist Wirtz, Josie
    Maley, Kathleen
    D'Amaro, Annie
    Popescu, Kiki
    Schellman, Kathleen
    Baljet, Olivia
    Hartigan, Katie
    Watson, Lucy Jewell
    Shutley, Olivia
    D'Amaro, Maggie
    Kalbas, Anna
    Osburn, Leila
2. Blessed Trinity Bagwell, Emma Rose
    Hyser, Carleigh
    Sheehan, Delaney
    Maresca, Lauren
    Ellis, Ariel
    Miniutti, Hannah
    Cole, Erin
    Miller, Beth
    Chastain, Nicole
    Simonsen, Grace
    Sculac, Marlena
    Kumi, Agnes
3. White County Alexander, Jaelen
    Gearing, Rachel
    Gearing, Ellie
    Nix, Sydnee
    Hildebran, Audrey
    Bolton, Addie
    Davidson, Maggie
    Schmidt, Kiernan
    Alexander, Leah
    Pashkovets, Alexis
    Stover, Josie
    O'Bryant, Gillian
4. Chestatee GRATER, LINDSEY
    GOMEZ, DENNIS
    GRAHAM, MCKENNA
    VILLA, ESMERELDA
    DOLLYHIGH, MADDIE
    PRUITT, ERIN
    BELMAREZ, DAYNA
    URIBE, VANESSA
    KISER, LOGAN
    DUARTE, PERLA
    MARTINEZ, ERICA
    BANDA, BRIDGET
Place Individual School
1. Wirtz, Josie Marist
2. Maley, Kathleen Marist
3. Bagwell, Emma Rose Blessed Trinity
4. Schellman, Kathleen Marist
5. Popescu, Kiki Marist
6. Alexander, Jaelen White County

8-AAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. St. Pius X Wiley, Rowan
    Perez, Jordan
    Voss, Jack
    Fontova, Nicolas
    Owens, John
    DeWitt, Chad
    Ryan, Andrew
    Brunner, Joseph
    Fahy, Jack
    McDonald, Patrick
    McGee, Matthew
    Russell, Gram
2. Oconee County John, Wesley
    Morris, Harrison
    Guthrie, Hayden
    Hunt, Sam
    Guthrie, Andrew
    Stansell, Jack
    Kitchens, Kevin
    Gattiker, Patrick
    Huff, Cole
    Evelyn, Will
    Osborne, Luke
    Reed, Louis
3. North Oconee Thomas, Alex
    Kalessa, Brady
    Ash, Jacob
    Potts, Davis
    Pearson, Max
    Frey, Dawson
    Hancock, Bo
    Vogt, Acton
    Bodie, Fernando
    Pannell, Collin
    Shirley, Michael
    Cox, Tucker
4. Jefferson Hildebrand, Derek
    Thirnton, Riley
    Ogbe, Justice
    Brush, Brett
    Bass, Carter
    Holliday, Levi
    Patterson, Zach
    Williamson, Zeke
    Hester, Clay
    Mize, Heston
    Giannetta, RJ
     
Place Individual School
1. John, Wesley Oconee County
2. Morris, Harrison Oconee County
3. Peres, Jordan St. Pius X
4. Voss, Jack St. Pius X
5. Guthrie, Hayden Oconee County
6. Wiley, Rowan St. Pius X
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Oconee County Pachuta, Nicole
    McArthur, Caroline
    Moore, Norine
    Brodrick, Phoebe
    Eisele, Jenna
    Cumming, Natalie
    Dunford, Cailey
    Clutter, Maggie
    Senyitko, Mia
    Carey, Morgan
    Whatley, Annie
    Redwine, Bonnie
2. St. Pius X Vaden, Morgan
    Yankovich, Maggie
    Feild, Tyler
    Brady, Mary
    McEachron, Cala
    Brewster, Aggie
    Tardy, Jessica
    Breault, Catherine
    Heim, Elizabeth
    Meyer, Katie
    Porter, Lily
    Katie Ann, Graves
3. North Oconee Morse, Kelsey
    Mattison, Kate
    Duncan, Caroline
    Huff-Streiter, Gabby
    Coates, Peyton
    Davila, Jazmine
    Kopp, Kayleigh
    Kannan, Siya
    Jones, Courtney
    Dickerson, Korey
    Pan, Grace
    Halbach, Brynn
4. Jefferson Dyer, Maggie
    Romano, Jamie
    Shroeder, Caitlyn
    Chisolm, Madison
    Bartoletta, Haley
    Tresner, Sierra
    Lay, Makenna
    Patterson, Zoe
    Wilson, Emily
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Pachuta, Nicole Oconee County
2. Vaden, Morgan St. Pius X
3. McArthur, Caroline Oconee County
4. Morse, Kelsey St. Pius X
5. Mattison, Kate North Oconee
6. Yankovich, Maggie St. Pius X

1-AAAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Veterans Ducksworth, Aamiri
    Horton, Brett
    Hodges, Griffin
    Griffin, Robbie
    Williams, Matthew
    Bos, Andrew
    Espinoza, Rio
    Shepard, Daniel
    Spradling, Abram
    Koenig, Tucker
    Morgan, Grant
    Babbitt, Andrew
2. Warner Robins Sosa, Franco
    Trotter, Alex
    Carlson, Tyler
    Calhoun, Teraence
    Kirk, Austin
    Watts, Seth
    Bernabe-Lorenzo, Domingo
    Gonzalez, Cesar
    Abrigo, Andrew Joseph
    Senter, Noah
    Jones, Cameron
    Leon, Laurence
3. Thomas County Central Mitchell, Dwayne
    Hopper, Brandon
    Goff, Zach
    Clark, Brandon
    Adams, Clarence
    Gutierrez, Miguel
    Tuten, Greyson
    Joiner, Luke
    Bellamy, Nate
    Mims, Ethan
    Dixon, Parker
    Voyles, Noah
4. Bainbridge Gonzalez-Diaz, Efrain
    Griffin, Haydn
    Maples, John Willis
    Matthews, Andru
    Moore, Stokes
    Matthews, Aiden
    Porter, Timothy
    Porter, Titus
    Farrington, Jonathan
    Matthews, Hunter
    Matthews, Ashton
    Freeman, Jaquan
Place Individual School
1. Griffin, Robbie Veterans
2. Ducksworth, Aamari Veterans
3. Sosa, Franco Warner Robins
4. Horton, Brett Veterans
5. Trotter, Alex Warner Robins
6. Hodges, Grifiin Veterans
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Veterans Walls, Mackenzie
    Wilson, Brynn
    Combass-Hawkins, Alaysha
    Shannon, Bayli
    Cheeks, Adrian
    Heaton, Gabrielle
    Shepherd, Kaitlyn
    Murphy, Brianna
    Bibler, Amelia
    Massey, Lauren
    Reynolds, Tiara
    Rountree, Jordan
2. Bainbridge Davis, Uriyah
    Enfinger, Chloe
    Fillingame, Camry
    Schuyler, Viviana
    Ingram, Makayla
    Mendoza, Jennifer
    Schuyler, Alaiya
    Shephard, Caitlin
    Wells, Julie
    Mejia, Aileen
    Worsley, Brooke
    Harrell, Nikita
3. Thomas County Central James, Anna
    Eaton, Cara
    Green, Mittiyuna
    Ingram, Kaylee
    Maroney, Makenna
    Medina, Yunuen
    Wooten, Langley
    Wheeler, Allie Ann
    Goff, Emma
    Tyler, Jenaya
    Willis, Mary
    West, Erin
4. Harris County Freeman, Lexi
    Helms, Devin
    Lyon, Alexis
    Duke, Lilly
    Luker, Marianna
    Batchelor, Hayley
    Renner, Josie
    Hampton, Cheyenne
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Walls, Mackenzie Veterans
2. Wilson, Brynn Veterans
3. Schuyler, Viviana Bainbridge
4. Helms, Devin Harris County
5. James, Anna Thomas County Central
6. Hawkins, Alaysha Veterans

2-AAAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Wayne County Ogden, Finn
    Howard, Ashton
    Flores, Juan
    Tirado, David
    Miller, Austin
    Cabrera, Jordi
    McIlwain, Blake
    Browning, Alex
    Welch, Graham
    Garcia, Cristian
    Cimafranca, Sonny
    Howard, Aiden
2. South Effingham Ames, Hans
    Fitzpatrick, Bradley
    Bailey, Trent
    Lewis, Graham
    Harris, Rhett
    Yarbrough, Davis
    Sprouse, Jack
    Mitchell, Jacob
    Williams, Trevor
    Mitchell, Issac
    Anderson, Aiden
    McGrath, Braden
3. Ware County Millard, Logan
    Hamilton, Matthew
    Frye, Ethan
    Walker, Colby
    Walker, Dakota
    Altman, Bruce
    Foster, Brandon
    Sweat, Austin
    Hale, Nathan
    Adamson, Quin
     
     
4. Statesboro Caplinger, Noah
    D'Arcangelo, Micah
    Gawthrop, Greyson
    Prather, Robert
    Ramirez, Sean
    Barth, Edward
    Sutcliff, Tyler
    Roberts, Tyler
    Baynon, Aaron
    Sims, Alon
    Schoot, Xavier
    Halaby, Austin
Place Individual School
1. Ames, Hans South Effingham
2. Caplinger, Noah Statesboro
3. Millard, Logan Ware County
4. Ogden, Finn Wayne County
5. Bailey, Trent South Effingham
6. Howard, Ashton Wayne County
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Wayne County Reck, Kaleigh
    Hermann, Andia
    Loa, Itzaleth
    Reese, Brooke
    Reese, Cheyenne
    Mendez, Andrea
    Manning, Alma
     
     
     
     
     
2. South Effingham Kilpatrick, Meghan
    Dowdy, Kaileigh
    Kreyenbuhl, Zoe
    Smith, Cason
    Lewis, Harper
    Yarbrough, Jamie
    Britt, Chloe
    Cummings, Robyn
    Williams, Kristin
    Turner, Marisol
    Pendleton, Callie
    Dowdy, Kerrington
3. Ware County Youngblood, Kaylah
    Harris, Maree
    Boggan, Hannah
    Sandiford, Aalyiah
    Moore, Bailey
    Sandiford, Mia
    Lin, Anne
     
     
     
     
     
4. Statesboro Baynon, Kasey
    Bowers, Katie Ann
    Reddick, Sarah
    Kaiser, Smith
    Fennell, Madelyn
    Newell, Adrenne
    Jameson, Jill
    Xu, Shirling
    Kim, Sally
    Subero, Naiya
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Baynon, Kasey Statesboro
2. Kilpatrick, Meghan South Effingham
3. Cooley, Elamaree New Hampstead
4. Reck, Kaleigh Wayne County
5. Hermann, Andia Wayne County
6. Bowers, Katie Ann Statesboro

3-AAAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Starr's Mill Nyman, Nick
    Fultz, Harrison
    Duben, Ty
    Henson, John
    Perry, Rhett
    Walker, David
    Norton, Matt
    Elrod, Cole
    Miller, Seth
    Bennet, Adam
    Lohman, Devin
    Preuer, Noah
2. McIntosh Jaeger, Zach
    Zander-Velloso, Vladi
    DeBoy, Alex
    Henry, Rease
    Bowers, Josh
    Peacock, Gabe
    Karafanda, Shane
    Karafanda, John
    Carmichael, Austin
    Mackynach, Jacob
    Arbaiza, Danny
    Ewers, Derek
3. Whitewater Hall, Thomas
    Raville, Will
    Danley, Derek
    Crawford, Blaze
    Aycock, Wesley
    Raville, Jacob
    Hartley, Jacob
    Danley, Kevin
    Blevins, Jalen
    McMahon, Drew
    Todd, Josh
    McMahon, Jake
4. Fayette County Powell, Aaron
    Madison, Khali
    Hollins, Adrean
    Cauthen, William (Ben)
    Gaither, William (BJ)
    Johnson, Cameron
    Alford, Aaron
    Fouce, Trevor
    Henry, Princeton
    Carter, Michael
    Ohande, Tristen
    McLean, Sebastian
Place Individual School
1. Nyman, Nick Starr's Mill
2. Jaeger, Zach McIntosh
3. Zander-Velloso, Vladimir McIntosh
4. Fultz, Harrison Starr's Mill
5. Hall, Thomas Whitewater
6. Duben, Ty Starr's Mill
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. McIntosh Uszynski, Megan
    Rose, Kayla
    Smith, Zoe
    Moore, Hannah
    McBride, Emily
    Sattinger, Brianna
    Tetreault, Fiona
    Brown, Brianna
    Routon, Abby
    Lucich, Sammi
    Miller, Lauren
    Ford, Camille
2. Starr's Mill Olive, Darbie
    Dobso, Megan
    Valli, Mary
    Steger, Zemmie
    Edwards, Lexi
    Varmeziar, Sophia
    Davis, Tara
    Walker, Allie
    Daniel, Audra
    Ikeda, Hikari
    Edwards, Jaci
    Schmidt, Erin
3. Whitewater McMahon, Ashley
    Agi, Anna
    Neckel, Isabelle
    Cannington, Makaylee
    Becknell, Claire
    Baus, Emma
    Symonds, Eva
    Baus, Mary Kate
    Calvert, Lisa
    Foster, Jaylen
    Worst, Molly
     
4. Fayette County Anderson, Amaya
    Gomes, Rachel
    Arnold, Jocelyn
    Hollins, Asia
    Shanks, Logan
    Shinkle, Sophie
    Pham, Tiffany
    Powell, Madison
    Weathers, Alexis
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Uszynski, Megan McIntosh
2. Rose, Kayla McIntosh
3. Olive, Darby Starr's Mill
4. Moore, Hannah McIntosh
5. Smith, Zoe McIntosh
6. Dobso, Megan Starr's Mill

4-AAAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Union Grove Burnette, Zack
    Gay, Bailey
    Macias, Domonic
    Roberts, Erik
    Cruz, Trey
    Salinas, Bruce
    Zeugal, Gavin
    Van Gorder, Gabe
    Smith, Hunter
    Brumm, John
    Matlock, Riley
     
2. Eagle's Landing Carlyle, Jalen
    Jackson, Antaures
    Russell, Leroy
    Russell, Malike
    Travis, Tylah
    Jackson, Evan
    Wilson, Steven
    Kyte, Jeremiah
    Beard, Mekhi
    Leyva, Timithy
    Fuqua III, Eric
    Duff, Darion
3. Locust Grove House, Rhyon
    Duke, Seth
    Broderick, Halani
    Turley, Jerry
    Ser'darus, Scott
    Suwinski, Lucas
    Molina, Marcelo
    Crush, Casey
    Kline, Ashton
    Castilo, Leonard
    Andrews, Gage
    Hammonds, Alexander
4. Ola Brown, Samual
    Nelson-Broderick, Peter
    Brennan, Beau
    Hinshaw, Benjamin
    Campbell, Parker
    Diver, Payton
    Armstrong, Erik
    Millitello, Matthew
    Richards, Alex
    Brack, Jeremy
    Lesley, Tristen
    Sires, Elijah
Place Individual School
1. Macias, Domonic Union Grove
2. Jackson, Antaures Eagle's Landing
3. Burnett, Zack Union Grove
4. Russell, Leroy Eagle's Landing
5. Boland, Eli Jones County
6. Gay, Bailey Union Grove
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Jones County Leonard, Erin
    Doster, Laney
    Collier, La minice
    Smith, Halley
    Stripling, McKinleigh
    Woolfolk, Lu
    Monroe, Mikala
    Robinson, Dawson
    Freeman, Harleigh
    Jackson, Emily
    Bowman, Sydney
    Goss, Kelli
2. Union Grove Roberts, Sydney
    Cromer, Mackenzie
    Hawkins, Kalkidan
    Brown, Jasmine
    Powers, Ashley
    Rock, Maddie
    Dunn, Lilly
    Armand, Nyla
    Bovinda, Lisa
    Mote, Brennah
    Dailey, Isabella
    Rives, Abbie
3. Locust Grove Seigle, Mckay
    Froysland, Kamilla
    Allie, Kennedy
    Pallat, Leigh
    Barreto, Juliana
    Royer, Hannah
    Delamo, Sarah
    Choy, Brianna
    Allie, Madison
    Jenkins, Rebakah
    Bao, Dahila
    Baroni, Rebecca
4. Eagle's Landing O'Neil, Lauren
    Carter, Olivia
    Buie-Cox, Sky
    Fabre, Sophie
    Fontaine, Abby
    Jones, Layla
    Oke, Busola
     
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Leonard, Erin Jones County
2. Doster, Laney Jones County
3. Pallat, Leigh Locust Grove
4. O'neil, Lauren Eagle's Landing
5. Hawkins, Kalkidan Union Grove
6. Froysland, Kamilla Locust Grove

5-AAAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Clarkston ALLAWAI, MATHURIN
    UWIMANA, RUKUNDO
    DANIEL, NGABO
    TOLO, ABDOUL
    IBRAHIM, FIROMSA
    SAY, HTOO
    THU, AYE MIN
    HERSI, ABDI MALIK
    Abbkar, Ammar
    MOODILOU, JOEL
    DANSOU, BISMARK
    NIYONZIMA, SAMUEL
2. Chamblee Solomon, Bennett
    Burgett, James
    Holt, Charles
    Cobb, Rasheed
    Williams, George
    DeAlba, Diego
    Burgett, Thomas
    Vonbiberstein, Richard
    Lynch, Matthew
    Lin, Conor
     
     
3. Southwest DeKalb Gayle, Malik
    Parker, Anthony
    Jack, Nakia
    Sanders, Andrel
    Lee, Reginald
    Mosley, Calvin
    Farmer, John
    Hodge, Milton
    Kimbrough, Jaylon
    Lee, Lorenzo
     
     
4. Arabia Mountain Turner, Ridge
    Garrett, Sam
    Bibbs, Elijah
    Lord, Sanjay
    Evans, Caleb
    Palmer, Jordan
    Monroe, Jimari
    Benson, Devon
    Allen, Torrance
    Greer, Zion
    Gladney, Richard
    Brooks, Joshua
Place Individual School
1. Uwimana, Rukundo Clarkston
2. Allawai, Mathurin Clarkston
3. Burgett, James Chamblee
4. Solomon, Bennett Chamblee
5. Ibrahim, Firomsa Clarkston
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Chamblee Xiao, Beining
    Hyatt, Chloe
    Williams, Paris
    Miller, Madeline
    Luna, Sydney
    Lynch, Stephanie
    Axelson, Emma
    Elmattrawy, Laila
    Gerondelis, Isabel
    McDonald, Jessica
    Mackey, Sarah
     
2. Clarkston GAITOR, ALA'SHANEE
    ROBINSON, ZYIKEIRRA
    WILSON, ANGEL
    SIMMONS, TYNIAH
    GONZALEZ, GRISELDA
    PATE, UNIQUE
    KARKI, MANGALA
    LAMAR, ALEYAH
    Haroun, Malack
    Ahmed, Bahga
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Xiao, Beining Chamblee
2. Williams, Paris Chamblee
3. Miller, Madeline Chamblee
4. Robinson, Zyikeirra Clarkston
5. Lynch, Stephanie Chamblee
6. Luna, Sydeny Chamblee

6-AAAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Grady Goldston, Aidan
    Davis, Isiaha
    Mansbach, Bram
    Podber, Elias
    Langan, Luke
    Jakes, Kavi
    Dowling, Brody
    Palaian, Jack
    Pearlstein, Miles
    Hamilton, Fredrick
    Dynes, Forest
    Tischer, Alex
2. Decatur Amick, Sam
    McNally, Eoin
    Studstill, Talmadge
    Glasser, William
    Yankovich, Ethan
    Mahany, Sam
    Axam, Trajan
    Cattanach, Graham
    Wheelock, Charles
    Cotter, Jack
    Johns, William
    McGuire, Nicholas
3. Riverwood Ungashick, Andrew
    Hoppenfield, Eli
    Kaplan, Cody
    Mehre, Harry
    Coleman, Justin
    Muhammad, Nasir
    Ramirez, Erick
    Ferreira, Nilkas
    McQuary, Mick
    Gruenig, Alex
    Zambrano, Luis
    Kennett, Rafel
4. Lithia Springs Leverette, Joshua
    Tije, Franklin
    Fletcher, Jordan
    Jensen, Ben
    Ruiz, Gustavo
    Ehichioya, Peter
    Holloway, Amontae
    Connor, Nicolas
    Gorzynski, Nicholas
    Wooten, Cameron
    Valle, Uriel
    McNease, Justin
Place Individual School
1. Goldston, Aidan Grady
2. Davis, Isaiha Grady
3. Mansbach, Bram Grady
4. Amick, Sam Decatur
5. Leverette, Joshua Lithia Springs
6. Fletcher, Jordan Lithia Springs
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Grady Schroeder, Lindsay
    Jones, Walden
    Tischer, Anna
    Dumitrescu, Magda
    Spears, Charlotte
    Griffin, Colleen
    Zweben, Sadie
    Lopata, Marisa
    Sands, Emily
    Federova, Anna
    York, MacKinsie
    Sasser, Ashley
2. Decatur Rose, Haley
    Carlton, Margaret
    Ballou, Annie
    Westerstahl, Marta
    Downey, Marianna
    Weisbecker, Hannah
    Carlton, Adeline
    Downs, Aven
    Weisbecker, Maddie
    James, Sophie
    Alameddine, Caroline
    Zreloff, Anna
3. Riverwood Mezzio, Elle
    Smith, Elizabeth
    Al-Noubani, Celine
    Barja, Murphy
    Leffler, Allison
    Williams, Victoria
    Lim, Sharon
    Lauk, Madison
    Tolbert, Ansley
    Charron, Aubrey
    Rekapalli, Shreya
    McQuary, Tessa
4. North Springs Charanis, Sophia
    Alexander, Katie
    Lowe, Paige
    Kamean, Madi
    Milam, Grace
    Soelberg, Susanna
    Eiberger, Kerry
    Bolla, Harika
    Schoenrock, Sofie
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Rose, Haley Decatur
2. Mezzio, Elle Riverwood
3. Jones, Walden Grady
4. Tischer, Anna Grady
5. Dumitrescu, Magna Grady
6. Schroeder, Lindsay Grady

7-AAAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Rome Pierce, Sam
    Motes, Patrick
    Finn, John
    Nyamuranga, Mutsa
    Jones, Gary
    Luna, Erick
    Linatoc, Anthony
    Orr, Jack
    Andrews, Dwight
    Loya, Aaron
    Franco, Santiago
    Baker, Adam
2. Hiram Pyrroneau, Audrick
    Lindo, Sabien
    Girardin, Emil
    Tait, Andrew
    Bae, Daniel
    Lynch, Jayson
    Pearson, Will
    Poellnitz, David
    Mauk, Connor
    Robertson, James
    Ruth, Kyle
    Turner, Cole
3. East Paulding Scott, Kaleb
    Garcia, Alfonso
    Senecal, Owen
    Hansen, Jacob
    Scott, Keegan
    Mathes, Keith
    Jackson, Kalub
    Poss, William
    Mathes, David
    Lauderdale, Chazz
    White, Austin
    Swiney, Jared
4. Woodland, Cartersville Brandenburg, Levi
    Stermer, Dylan
    Mitchell, Reece
    Bollerk, Patrick
    Cochran, Kobe
    McClure, Dawson
    Shephard, Gabe
    Van Order, Ian
    Warren, Noah
    Knox, Bryant
    Grimes, Tracey
    Spaulding, Noah
Place Individual School
1. Pyronneau, Audrick Hiram
2. Lindo, Sabien Hiram
3. Motes, Patrick Rome
4. Scott, Kaleb East Paulding
5. Pierce, Sam Rome
6. Beam, Joshua Carrollton
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Woodland, Cartersville Clymer, Carli
    Cochran, Angela
    Trapheagen, McKenna
    Spinks, Cheyenne
    Scifers, Lindsay
    Evans, Baylee
    Stephenson, Makenzie
    Hull, Avery
    Gierlak, Piercy
    Bubrick, Lexus
    Payne, Anna
    Jones, Calie
2. Rome Hartman, Janet
    Glick, Sarah
    Bailey, Nora
    McCurry, Laura
    Wilson, Olivia
    Trammell, Camille
    Rodin, Zoe
    Cole, Josie
    Miranda, Melissa
    Pierce, Mae
    Escobar, Gladys
    Stahl, Kaitlyn
3. East Paulding Bethel, Sophia
    Galeazzo, Brylie
    Chin, Chloe
    Sweeney, Katelynn
    Lazere, Katelyn
    Criswell, Katelyn
    Hulsey, Avis
    Geiger, Ashlyn
    Thomas, Samantha
    Basch, Catherine
    Lawrence, Mekenna
    Brumbelow, Abby
4. Hiram Kenney, Lydia
    Kenney, Erin
    Medlin, Savannah
    Stewart, Lexi
    Wilder, Natalie
    Ahrens, Jolie
    Tait, Anna
    Sipe, Elizabeth
    Saint-louis, Leonada
    Kipiani, Nino
    Rowland, Ciara
     
Place Individual School
1. Clymer, Carli Woodland, Cartersville
2. Cochran, Angela Woodland, Cartersville
3. Trapheagen, McKenna Woodland, Cartersville
4. Evans, Baylee Woodland, Cartersville
5. Spinks, Cheyenne Woodland, Cartersville
6. Scifers, Lindsay Woodland, Cartersville

8-AAAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Clarke Central Conaway, Joseph
    Mantione-Holmes, Gabriel
    Meeks, Colby
    DeLamater, Braden
    Suguichi, Harvey
    Camp, Theron
    Porter-Sims, Jace
    Sunta, James
    Gay, Noah
    Lopez, Andre
    Dube-Cantin, Colin
    Hutchens, Jasiri
2. Flowery Branch Kilgore, Collin
    Gruss, Kyle
    Boyd, Kyle
    Reed, Taylor
    Wainer, Devon
    Herrington, Michael
    Ramsey, Jack
    Eskew, David
    Smith, Dalton
    Faubert, Steve
    Peterson, Steven
    Word, Trenton
3. Walnut Grove Ponder, William
    Selman, Rico
    Selman, Carter
    Panter, Caden
    Ponder, Samuel
    Thomas, Joshua
    Phan, Tommy
    Turner, Aaron
    Duncan, Harrison
     
     
     
4. Buford Allen, Brendon
    Smith, Gavin
    Archer, Ben
    Hartman, Chase
    Davidson, Zach
    Cruz, Samuel
    Smith, Aidan
    Morgan, James
    Crosett, Ked
    Lederer, Noah
    Mitchell, Joullian
    Turnage, Matthew
Place Individual School
1. Kilgore, Collin Flowery Branch
2. Mantione-Holmes, Gabriel Clarke Central
3. Ponder, William Walnut Grove
4. Meeks, Colby Clarke Central
5. Conaway, Joseph Clarke Central
6. Gruss, Kyle Flowery Branch
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Flowery Branch Plummer, Erika
    Hoolahan, Shannon
    Grainger, Hannah
    Millsap, Mariah
    Reid, Larsyn
    Van Steenbergh, Haley
    Wainer, Sierra
    Oliver, Elissa
    Peterson, Mollie
    Cashion, Amelia
    Inman, Paige
    Grainger, Abby
2. Clarke Central Yeomans, Lucy
    Sams, Lilli
    Moser, Evelyn
    Brodrick, Samantha
    Graham, Monica
    Kurtz, Allison
    Hall, Johanna
    Lang, Grace
    Martin, Elisabeth
     
     
     
3. Buford Montini, Caroline
    Davis, Sarah
    Sullivan, Jordan
    Davidson, Lauryn
    Thacker, Gabby
    Mendoza, Melanie
    Shaw, Alyssa
    Hyatt, Heidi
    Walters, Caitlyn
    Sibley, Olivia
    Curry, MaKenzie
    Crews, Kelsey
4. Johnson, Gainesville Hayes, Molly
    Farmer, Taylor
    Houston, Sadie
    Hayes, Ellie
    Paris, Mia
    Allen, Kristina
    Martinez, Gisselle
    Edwards, Kaitlyn
    Meraz, Izly
    Johnson, Emily
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Plummer, Erika Flowery Branch
2. Yeomans, Lucy Clarke Central
3. Ivey, Kaitlin Walnut Grove
4. Grainger, Hannah Flowery Branch
5. Davis, Sarah Buford
6. Montini, Caroline Buford

1-AAAAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Valdosta Richards, Noah
    Taylor, Deshon
    Krispin, William
    Jackson, Bryce
    Thompson, Mason
    Carlson, Ben
    Jackson, Landon
    Baldwin, Colton
    Carlson, Alex
    Krispin, Josh
    Sellars, Cole
    Vietas, Christopher
2. Coffee Watson, Cameron
    Romero, Jesus
    Luna, Chris
    Wade, Frank
    Watson, Connor
    Lott, Holland
    Milhollin, Hunter
    James, John
    McCarty, Luke
    Minix, Brice
    Calel, Elvis
    McKeehan, Austin
3. Northside, Warner Robins Davey, Griffin
    Spillers, Brandon
    Everett, Joseph
    Mooney, Gabriel
    Kromer, Zach
    Gutierrez, Carlos
    Kitchens, Brayden
    Pope, Dylan
    Ranieri, Michael
    Samson, Michael
    Herter, Larry
    Ludwig, Jonathan
4. Lee County Phillips, Ben
    Tomlinson, Seth
    Pinson, Walker
    Tomlinson, Will
    Livingston, Gavin
    Johnson, Jacob
    Lee, Austin
    Mays, Trent
    Mahnken, Will
    Carr, Caleb
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Richards, Noah Valdosta
2. Watson, Cameron Coffee
3. Phillips, Benjamin Lee County
4. Spillers, Brandon Northside, Warner Robins
5. Taylor, Deshon Valdosta
6. Krispin, William Valdosta
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Lee County Kiesau, Rachel
    Miller, Ramsay
    Hart, Gracie Jo
    Taylor, Caroline
    Natatoli, Victoria
    Allison, Gracen
    Roberts, Vicki
    Bowers, Rebecca
    May, Megan
    Gattie, Carson
     
     
2. Coffee Arnett, Abbey
    Reyes, Yosandi
    Woods, Gracie
    Tapia, Zulmy
    Perkins, Ellie
    Moralas, Lileni
    Acosta, Elizabeth
    Brice, Natalie
    Martinez, Arely
    Brockington, Santana
    Vasquez, Wendi
    Tovar, Jennifer
3. Valdosta Lancaster, Katelyn
    Noll, Sophia
    Simoneau, Nathalee
    Williams, Hailey
    Williams, Kailey
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
4. Northside, Warner Robins Jackson, Penelope
    Seldon, Kiara
    Prime, Edwinae
    Brown, Jamesca
    Dotson, Makayla
    Fofana, Masona
    Dollar, Isabelle
    Poole, Caitlyn
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Arnett, Abbey Coffee
2. Chalout, Ande Houston County
3. Lancaster, Katelyn Valdosta
4. Kiesau, Rachel Lee County
5. Reyes, Yosandi Lee County
6. Jackson, Penelope Northside, Warner Robins

2-AAAAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Richmond Hill Littles, Rakeem
    Williams, Cooper
    Murray, Jalen
    Carlson, Tim
    VanGinkle, Lucas
    Brown, Randall
    Adamski, Corey
    Baker, Blake
    Starbird, Ryan
    Mack, Alex
    Maxwell, Noah
    Mitchell, Josh
2. Glynn Academy Lewis, Blake
    Ramirez, Erliver
    Conway, Jared
    Brock, Thomas
    Cenicola, Sal
    Valencia, Javier
    Bulatao, Phillip
    Rivera, James
    Kirk, Mark
    Sasser, Dylan
    Hansen, Baxter
    Sturm, Aidan
3. Brunswick Pender, Dalton
    Noyola, Edgar
    Poole, Nick
    Kirkland, Jonathon
    Webb, Jamilah
    Pina, Andy
    Kunda, Alex
    Gibbons, Malachi
    Dawson, Jeremiah
    Rozier, William
    Herrin, Ethan
    Brunner, Ted
4. Effingham County Osella, Rafael
    Everett, Kody
    Kurtz, Drew
    Gunnar, Tyson
    Granstrom, Nicholas
    Kurtz, Keegan
    Ballard, Garren
    McDonald, Liam
    Foster, Ian
    Skaggs, Tripp
    Anderson, Jacob
    Foster, Ronan
Place Individual School
1. Murray, Jalen Richmond Hill
2. Williams, Cooper Richmond Hill
3. Littles, Rakeem Richmond Hill
4. Carlson, Tim Richmond Hill
5. Pender, Dalton Brunswick
6. Lewis, Blake Glynn Academy
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Richmond Hill Gholar, Kayla
    New, Gabrielle
    Urso, Jenny
    Winkworth, Mackenzie
    Elkins, Taylor
    Perry, Kiara
    Skinkle, Eleanor
    Kapheim, Sara
    Whyte, Kalia
    Thorpe, Jennifer
    Bryant, Hannah
    Seale, McKenzie
2. Glynn Academy Thacker, Grace
    Brock, Sally
    Riden, Rebecca
    Powell, Sarah
    Hischier, Emily
    Nelson, Beauty
    Shivers, Genevieve
    O'Brien, Brianna
    Squires, Natalie
    Chitty, Kat
    Cook, Maddi
    Faulk, Kendall
3. Bradwell Institute Brough, Kailey
    Lee, Autumn
    Martin, Madisen
    Soto-Feliciano, Stephanie
    Soto, Celine
    Felder, Abravion
    Boyle, Kelly
    Lee, Hannah
     
     
     
     
4. Effingham County Hall, Catherine
    Hint, Kristen
    Mettler, Laura
    Hilton, Megan
    House, De'ja
    Villatoro, Andrea
    Malcom, Kylie
    Wallace, Jordan
    Kicklighter, Jordyn
    Owens-Gaughan, Grace
    Warenfelt, Sarah
    Granstrom, Alexis
Place Individual School
1. Gholar, Kayla Richmond Hill
2. Brough, Kailey Bradwell Institute
3. Hall, Catherine Effingham County
4. Urso, Jennifer Richmond Hill
5. New, Gabrielle Richmond Hill
6. Thacker, Grace Glynn Academy

3-AAAAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Greenbrier McDonald, Kenneth
    Shipes, Joe
    Wallace, Brody
    White, Eric
    Parker, Jacob
    Agcaoili, Nate
    Shillingsburg, Thomas
    Corulli, Christian
    Towles, Keeshon
    Shipman, Matthew
    Ziesmer, Benjamin
    Corulli, Charlie
2. Heritage, Conyers Galimah, Jallah
    Boucher, Nicholas
    Prioleau, Kyler
    Acosta-Torres, Paul
    Owens, Eli
    Bhoorasingh, Chad
    Murray, Jamari
    Meach, Smooth
    Mendoza, Ezequiel
    Varnado, Nasir
    Gonzalez, Luis
    Bradley, Ari
3. Lakeside, Evans White, Mark
    Autry, John-Isaac
    Kent, Andrew
    Wren, William
    Chafin, Brett
    Tom, Casey
    Crabtree, Luke
    Pham, Long
    Carter, James
    Mistry, Krishan
    Hedden, Stephen
    Sailors, Josh
4. Evans Greene, Jonathan
    McNall, Tyler
    Curtis, Caiden
    Martinez, Daniel
    Cairns, Wyatt
    Gadapee, Bryan
    McNall, Jared
    Curtis, Colton
    MacFarland, Nolan
    Dixon, Parker
    Smith, Nathaniel
    Willis-Yonesaki, Hayden
Place Individual School
1. White, Mark Lakeside, Evans
2. Galimah, Jallah Heritage, Conyers
3. Autry, John Isaac Lakeside, Evans
4. Shipes, Joe Greenbrier
5. Wallace, Brody Greenbrier
6. McDonald, Kenneth Greenbrier
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Lakeside, Evans Parviainen, Anna
    Mistry, Tamara
    Cox, Claire
    Michael, Lauren
    Methany, Kathryn
    Coughlin, Julianne
    Blake, Kate
    Cox, Caitlyn
    Goodman, Olivia
    Peck, Emma
    Ziolkowski, Leyla
    Pruett, Kylie
2. Heritage, Conyers Banks, Jada
    Butler, Juliette
    Baehre, Cantalisia
    White, Synia
    Bradley, Emily
    Wilcox, Abby
    Channell, Samantha
    Brown, Janey
    McGuire, Ashley
    Mendoza, Damariz
    Solomon, Mya
    Bosworth, Mckenzie
3. Greenbrier Mangione, Marley
    Shipes, Theresa
    Hodge, Kamryn
    Gray, Hailey
    Anson, Gabi
    Redd, Esrene
    Flynn, Fiona
    Head, Erica
    Bennett, Brittany
    McCorvey, Grace
    Ketchum, Madelyn
    Fleshman, Phoebe
4. Evans Earwood, Katy
    Walker, Madeline
    O'Neil, Summer
    Martinez, Celia
    Orlet, Ashley
    Carrera, Serenity
    Lawson, Jayla
    Orzenski, Alyssa
    LaFever, Kelsey
    Jeffers, Adyson
    Patterson, Ashlyn
    Diver, Emily
Place Individual School
1. Banks, Jada Heritage, Conyers
2. Parviainen, Anna Lakeside, Evans
3. Earwood, Katy Evans
4. Mistry, Tamara Lakeside, Evans
5. Walker, Madeline Evans
6. Shipes, Theresa Greenbrier

4-AAAAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Tucker Nuhfer, Ian
    Ahmed, Adil
    Tiroro, Abdilnur
    Adugna, Bereket
    Hassan, Ahmed
    Tiung, Steven
    Wynn, Jarvis
    Bunting, James
     
     
     
     
2. M. L. King Wragg, Deonne
    Adefarakan, James
    Carson, Demetrius
    Hood, Elijah
    Abraham, Christian
    Boyd, Christian
    Ellison Jr., Phillip
    Hopkins, Jamari
    Winder, Jarvis
    Dumas, Deshun
    Peterson, Brandon
    Roland, Nicholas
3. Stephenson Nwogo, Kevin
    Foster, Jecharvian
    Thompson, Lawence
    Griffin, Donald
    Bailey, Emaurious
    Mayfield, Anthony
    Burkhead, Kaleb
    Perdue, Jercorious
    Foucha, Lance
    Vasquez, Emanuel
    Strothers, Chrisropher
     
4. Forest Park Acosta, Ernesto
    Acosta, Jose
    Aveldanez, Ruben
    Becerra, Johnathan
    Castellano, Dilan
    Castillo, Javier
    Floyd, Khalil
    Martinez-Balderrama, Jesus
    Phan, Peter
    Rojas, Brian
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Tiroro, Abdilnur Tucker
2. Adugna, Bereket Tucker
3. Carson, Demetrius M. L. King
4. Wragg, Deonne M. L. King
5. Floyd, Khalil Forest Park
6. Nuhfer, Ian Tucker
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Stephenson Mayfield, Marisa
    Morris, Kiomy
    Williams, Jordan
    Culbreath, Je'Niya
    Jackson, Angelina
    Rawlings, Deanna
    Lamour, Jennifer
    Jackson, Antonia
    Rawlings, Deshaela
    King, Amanda
    Trotter, Sparkle
    Hammonds, Nyanna
2. Mt. Zion, Jonesboro Aguirre, Julieta
    Webb, Mykenzie
    Woods, Yetorian
    Pittman, Kiyah
    Washington, Corta
    Villa Mar, Caitlyn
    Turner, Jade
    Rolen, Daje
    Rolen, Damya
    Figaroa, Violeta
    Cruz, Flor
    Gates, Monica
3. Forest Park Amador, Demi
    Castellano, Diana
    Escobar, Stephanie
    Gonzalez, Jessica
    Huerta, Yajaira
    Reyes, Giselle
    Ramirez, Shyann
    Teran-Sanchez, Heidi
     
     
     
     
4. Tucker Plummer, Marise
    Kasi, Aden
    Tadesse, Nafekot
    Younis, Luma
    Younis, Shahad
    Williams, Gabrielle
    Whitmoyer, Leah
    Par Sui, Van
    Hnem Par, Run
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Escobar, Stephanie Forest Park
2. Aquirre, Julieta Mt. Zion, Jonesboro
3. Pittman, Kiyah Mt. Zion, Jonesboro
4. Rawlings, Deanna Stephenson
5. Williams, Jordan Stephenson
6. Culbreath, Jeniya Stephenson

5-AAAAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Alexander Muse, Austin
    Williams, Koi
    Williams, Mekhi
    Albanese, Nick
    Jackson, Kelvin
    Dayal, Amir
    Johnson, Theus
    Jones, Kameron
    Baker, Micah
    Lopez, Felipe Del Rio
    Ochoa, Juan
    Durr, Derrell
2. Northgate Nelson, Michael
    Hill, Matthew
    Wessells, Sam
    McIntire, Davis
    Hasberger, Hayden
    Stephens, Will
    Mathwig, Chase
    Tabaa, Abdul
    Johnson, Alex
    Bake, Tyler
    Thomas, Ahmed
    Troemel, Nathaniel
3. New Manchester Ragland, Darius
    Allen, Johnta
    Bradley, Kevin
    Salters, Brian
    Alraash, Cameron
    Nace, Alex
    Phillips, Nicholas
    Boyd, Diondre
    Massey, Bryce
    Gibbons, Saleem
    Price, Demitrius
    Blanchard, Nicholas
4. South Paulding Munoz, Connor
    Cobb, Hunter
    Banks, Kaleb
    Pendley, Will
    Ray, Alex
    Cobb, Matthew
    Roberts, Josh
    Turner, Nathaniel
     
     
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Williams, Koi Alexander
2. Williams, Mekhi Alexander
3. Muse, Austin Alexander
4. Wessells, Sam Northgate
5. Albanese, Nick Alexander
6. Dayal, Amir Alexander
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Alexander Brackin, Bailey
    Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia
    Ayuk, Brenda
    Stevens, Alexandria
    Crawford, Kennedy
    Camp, Celia
    Curtis, Camry
    Taylor, Jazzmine
    Ducharme, Adri
    Deblasis, Avery
    Dove, Alana
    Gonzalez, Daniela
2. Northgate Tuttle, Sydney
    Skiotis, Hannah
    Wathen, Claire
    Shaw, Delaney
    Gibson, Dalia
    Ryan, Meagan
    Rielly, Meredith
    Spradlin, Elizabeth
     
     
     
     
3. Douglas County Croft, Mckenna
    Lane, Meredith
    Henry, Nina
    Davis, Qiuamma
    Reddish, Loren
    Harden, Skyla
    Curtis, Coutrney
    Kiger, Barbara
    Molina-Castro, Yanhari
    Hales, Lauryn
    Retemiah, Niarra
    Michel, Skylar
4. New Manchester Allen, Alexia
    Villafana, Sydney
    Fenelon, Casandra
    Wilson, Hailey
    Villafana, Sydney
    Watler, Alicia
    Hider, Destiny
    Wilkerson, Janay
    Watson, Amani
    Clark, Starr
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Ayuk, Brenda Alexander
2. Crawford, Kennedy Alexander
3. Allen, Alexia New Manchester
4. Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia Alexander
5. Lewis, Lauren Hughes
6. Stevens, Alexandria Alexander

6-AAAAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Harrison Shelton, Sully
    George, Ben
    Blankenbecler, Adam
    Scott, Andrew
    Brunswick, Jack
    Brown, Lucas
    Durkin, Kyle
    Crane, Matthew
    Ziegler, Zack
    Boyden, Chad
    Connelly, Noah
    Pitchford, Jacob
2. Creekview Cantrell, Zac
    Frausto, Dylan
    Kenney, Jake
    Youngblood, Chris
    Brown, Jonah
    Cook, Jonathan
    Bowker, Matthew
    Stacy, Brian
    Glosson, Moxon
    Jobe, Will
    Oswald, Matthew
    Beasley, Seth
3. Allatoona Hernandez, Adrian
    Klepper, Blake
    Ratliff, Paul
    Windham, Alexander
    Morgan, Tyler
    Paulk, Cameron
    Francis, Lane
    McCorkle, Lukas
    Sigler, Michael
    Percell, William
    Shepherd, Ethan
    Jacobsen, Isaac
4. Dalton Rodriguez, Adan
    Gallardo, Derek
    Sotelo, Lance
    Hutchinson, DJ
    Apodaca, Alex
    Castillo, Salvador
    Rosas, Isai
    Castillo, Daniel
    De la Pena, Luis
    Guzman, Miguel
    Hernandez, Luis
    Estrada, Jafet
Place Individual School
1. Hernandez, Adrian Allatoona
2. Zell, Robert River Ridge
3. Shelton, Suly Harrison
4. Rodriguez, Adan Dalton
5. Schofield, Kameron Sequoyah
6. Cantrell, Zac Creekview
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Creekview Gates, Makena
    Hernandez, Nyah
    Miles, Alysa
    Hyde, Anna
    Brewer, Anna
    McTyre, Lane
    Meeker, Ashleigh
    Pitkins, Lauren
    Duckworth, Bridget
    Kimber, Hannah
    Scott, Lauren
    Thomas, Bella
2. Harrison Moody, Kayli
    Stanley, Kira
    Perlakowski, Riley
    Sethna, Jadyn
    Hackworth, Eliza
    Baker, Allison
    Lambert, Amanda
    Ravenscraft, Maddie
    Cole, Ainsley
    Canter, Annalei
    Carlson, Jordan
    Knickerbocker, Kayla
3. Allatoona Osborn, Catherine
    Tilton, Allison
    Hendrick, Sarah
    Cordell, Kathleen
    Saleeby, Maggie
    Marion, Pharrah
    Marin, Emily
    Miller, Haley
    Saleeby, Anna
    Shamoun, Dani
    Clay, Emily
    Obeidat, Jenna
4. Sequoyah Ehmig, Madison
    Painter, Ashley
    Johnson, Ally
    Johnson, Alayna
    Warner, Abby
    Jordan, Natalie
    Fuentes, Itzel
    Webb, Carlee
    Greene, Maeter
    Henderson, Laura
    McLaughlin, Erin
    Gerdes, Allison
Place Individual School
1. Hernandez, Nyah Creekview
2. Gates, Makena Creekview
3. Moody, Kayli Harrison
4. Stanley, Kira Harrison
5. Hyde, Anna Creekview
6. Hackworth, Eliza Harrison

7-AAAAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Pope Brenneman, Jacob
    Seiden, Josh
    Mateo, Axel
    Brown, Will
    Heron, KC
    Heron, Cole
    Parisi, Anthony
    Krause, Conor
    Corso, Nicolas
    Viland, Nick
    Shrum, Brian
    Yoonis, Muiz
2. Cambridge Filan, Jack
    Anderson, Chris
    Ellison, Zachary
    Law, Anders
    Ertwine, Carson
    Donovan, Jack
    Vandewater, Mark
    Gargan, Josh
    Holmen, Erik
    Law, Deacon
    Knapp, William
    Schaich, Adam
3. Northview Smith, Michael
    Byman, Alex
    Cato, Tyler
    Graham, Paul
    Mendez, Gabe
    Drake, Jameson
    Soor, Harman
    Bowder, Raleigh
    Massie, Aidan
    Parker, Trey
    Virani, Arish
    Beard, Nick
4. Alpharetta Chappell, Robert
    Rager, Sean
    Song, Jason
    Joanico, Arat
    Ashe, Will
    Kasibhatla, Varun
    Woolheater, Abayomi
    Venable, Nate
    Jarrow, Nate
    Etheridge, Grady
    McClelland, Curtis
    Vivio, Evan
Place Individual School
1. Filan, Jack Cambridge
2. Chappell, Robert Alpharetta
3. Brenneman, Jacob Pope
4. Smith, Michael Northview
5. Anderson, Chris Cambridge
6. Mowrer, Max Dunwoody
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Cambridge Sechrest, Ashley
    Goodell, Delaney
    Elston, Lily
    Phelps, Chloe
    Filipek, Isabel
    Paskins, Chloe
    Grant, Troyce
    Beck, Clarissa
    Hirschi, Afton
    Suero, Isabel
    Morgan, Maggie
    Finelli, Julianna
2. Johns Creek Rothrock, Allison
    Brandeis, Sophie
    Blank, Dani
    Horowitz, Agam
    Buchanan, Annabelle
    Konieczka, Kate
    Wallace, Madigan
    Mooney, Brooke
    Kolosna, Naomi
    Shapiro, Cameron
    Halak, Brooke
    Vaka, Alexis
3. Alpharetta Al-Wazani, Lamis
    Brehm, Margaret
    Jones, Lacy
    Johnson, Alicia
    Rose, Avery
    Nash, Lauren
    Fairlie, Emma
    Racine, Reed
    O'Brien, Daley
    Wiklund, Kira
    Martin, Taylor
    Gotwalt, Sara
4. Dunwoody Cameron, Samantha
    Sheehan, Kelly May
    Mothner, Anna
    Lorden, Ahna
    John, Nina
    Porcher, Claire
    Thomas, Chloe
    Tessler, Emma
    Johnson, Megan
    Sinclair, Rachel
    Hudson, Kate
    Etheridge, Chelsea
Place Individual School
1. Sechrest, Ashley Cambridge
2. Rothrock, Allison Johns Creek
3. Cameron, Samantha Dunwoody
4. Temme-Bapat, Sarika Northview
5. Goodell, Delaney Cambridge
6. Eltson, Lilly Cambridge

8-AAAAAA

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Dacula Rowe, Michael
    Medley, Alex
    Butcher, Ben
    Abdulkadir, Yahya
    Gilbert, Jacob
    Baker, Hayden
    DeLoach, Jackson
    Morgenroth, Matt
    Brantley, Ethan
    Schenberg, Matt
    Russo, Charlie
    Rouse, Daniel
2. Gainesville Bienvenu, Mugisha
    Galindo-Reyes, David
    Sosa, Alexander
    Lopez, Miguel
    Otero, Oscar
    Ruiz, Daniel
    Amzecua, Jose
    Garcia, Jose
    Marshall, Donangelo
    Mozqueda, Alexander
    Nunez, Johnny
     
3. Lanier Larrazabal, Nathaniel
    Cranor, Luke
    Lynch, Garrett
    Arrowood, Matthew
    Grant, Travis
    Cranor, Gabe
    Olocha, Quincy
    Murphy, Sean
    Johnson, Jalin
    Phillips, Nicholas
    Lynch, Gavin
    Bermudez, Adolfo
4. Winder-Barrow Sumlin, Ethan
    Ayer, Mason
    Sweatt, Jacob
    Kehoe, Ryan
    Datta, Manuv
    Pursell, Jacob
    Pierce, Zach
    Mendieta, Isaias
    Gilreath, Stephen
    Hernandez, Daniel
    Martinez, Jake
    Martinez, Kevin
Place Individual School
1. Beinvenu, Mugisha Gainesville
2. Sosa, Alex Gainesville
3. Rowe, Michael Dacula
4. Medley, Alex Dacula
5. Lopez, Miguel Gainesville
6. Abdulkadir, Yahya Dacula
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Dacula English, Skylar
    King, Najiyah
    McVannan, Madelyn
    Thomas, Brianna
    Potts, Mollie
    Colon, Miranda
    Long, Kinsey
    Jarquin, Fatima
    Melendez, Carolina
    Davis, Kristina
    Price, Helena
    Lancheros, Valentina
2. Apalachee Silva, Molly
    Salvaggio, Taylor
    Nunez-Paredes, Chelsea
    Cazarin, Rachel
    Pinella, Jade
    Silva, Katie
    Murdock, Michelle
    Patel, Mira
    Karsten, Lily
    Gross, Joanna
    Morales, Brittany
    Turner, Morgan
3. Lanier Gardner, Zoie
    Hutchinson, Sydney
    Kress, Katie
    Morgan, Hannah
    Nicholls, Savannah
    Grant, Kristen
    Murphy, Mikayla
    Klimek, Audrey
    Burlison, Gabrielle
    Carpenter, Kim
    Cho, Michelle
    McKenzie, Brooke
4. Winder-Barrow Wilson, Kacie
    Weatherford, Sarah-Grace
    Fura, Haeden
    Bussa, Katie
    Jaimes, Britany
    Gervacio, Cristina
    Valdez, Alis
    Ballenger, Lauren-Grace
    Baez, Jackie
    Sipe, Rachel
    Hardigree, Valerie
     
Place Individual School
1. English, Skyler Dacula
2. Gardner, Zoie Lanier
3. Wilson, Kacie Winder-Barrow
4. Sosa, Ashley Gainesville
5. King, Najiyah Dacula
6. Silva, Molly Apalachee

1-7A

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Grayson Cherono, Chris
    McNett, Gabe
    Gunn, David
    Devore, Emmanuel
    Freeman, Ty
    Freeman, Colby
    Hossack, Daniel
    Clack, Will
    Grzech, Eric
    Letke, Andrew
    Tarr, Harrison
    Piet, Gavyn
2. Archer Cragin, James
    Klima, John
    Bumgarner, Lucas
    Tatum, Jake
    Funiestas, Darren
    Kundin, Nicholas
    Collins, Myles
    Miner, Evan
    Granger, Conor
    Hankish, Alex
    Wingate, Esteban
    Lynn, Jake
3. Shiloh Cranston, Robert
    Vitense, Spencer
    Murray, Demarian
    Valencia, Christian
    Salgado, Christopher
    Bahr, Allan
    Inezve, Ifeanyi
    Muiaga, Edivale
    Calderon, Drew
    Guillaume, David
    Tekie, Snit
    Stroman, Everett
4. Lowndes House, Brishen
    Munger, Alec
    Reynolds, Cayden
    Shrier, David
    Storey, Nathan
    Trimble, Samuel
    Caruana, Andrew
    Carter, Ethan
    Olivera, Gerardo
    Heruska, Nicholas
    Steinberg, Jake
    Garcia, Rodrigo
5. Camden County Kilner, Liam
    Stormer, Kyle
    Bonner, Carson
    Leonard, Jaiden
    Manning, Malik
    McCollough, Charles
    Dusenberry, Christian
    Stokes, Jacob
    Konrad, Kade
    Kelly, Devin
    Bryan, Nathan
    Heatherly, Andrew
6. Tift County Bengston, JD
    Bengston, Beau
    Osorio, Carlos
    Stephens, Bryce
    Snow, Yamari
    Johnson, Landon
    Thomas, Jeremiah
    Jones, Will
    Brewer, Joshua
    Ewing, Logan
    Green, Tanner
    Sutton, Tyson
Place Individual School
1. Cragin, James Archer
2. Collins, Myles Archer
3. House, Brishen Lowndes
4. Cherono, Chris Grayson
5. McNett, Gabe Grayson
6. Klima, John Archer
7. Gunn, David Grayson
8. Cranston, Robert Shiloh
9. Freeman, Ty Grayson
10. Munger, Alec Lowndes
11. Freeman, Colby Grayson
12. Vitense, Spencer Shiloh
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Grayson Langston, Kayla
    Ross, Eva
    Richey, Erica
    Botsford, Gracie
    Saint Juste, Kaylah
    Giacomelli, Shian
    Mercier, Alise
    Kiss, Victoria
    Cuevas, Bianca
    Bernal, Samantha
    Garcia, Kenya
     
2. Archer McCartney, Sarah
    Connerley, Kelly
    Henry, Olivia
    Borden, Ameil
    Spivey, Sarah
    Lewis, Nina
    Flynt, Emily
    Carpenter, Grace
    Quintero, Maria
    Miller, Isabella
    Annis, Ashley
    Bell, Morgan
3. Shiloh Mosley, Vanessa
    Jamel, Hanan
    Sule, Suraihyah
    Cossier, Tai
    Moreno, Rubi
    Christian, Brianna
    Frederick, Emily
    Anderson, Zari
    Graham, Mia
    Chavez, Yadira
    Beltran, Yozelyn
    Castenada, Naydelin
4. Tift County Golden, Emily
    Golden, Ashlee
    McMillan, Katie
    Larger, Rebekah
    Thomas, Olivia
    Webster, Maggie
    Kemeness, Katie
    Miller, Savannah
    Tovar, Litzy
    Holloway, Kenyetta
    Pate, Regan
    Erskine, Madison
5. Lowndes Valenzia, Kaylee
    Sayre, Alexandra
    Wagenaar, Madison
    Carter, Kali
    Sherbert, Hannah
    Daniels, Ellie
    Vendrell, Rosalie
     
     
     
     
     
6. Colquitt County FUNDERBURK, ELIZABETH
    BROWN, DANIELLE
    Fagan, Lilian
    PERRY, SHARAH
    GACHUZ, DELIZA
    BARBER, VICTROIA
    Yates, Mackenzie
    Canadie, Callie
    CASTILLO, JENNIFER
    Roberts, Lyla
     
     
Place Individual School
1. Funderburk, Elizabeth Colquitt County
2. Golden, Emily Tift County
3. Langston, Kayla Grayson
4. Valenzia, Kaylee Lowndes
5. McCartney, Sarah Archer
6. Connerley, Kelly Archer
7. Ross, Eva Grayson
8. Richey, Erica Grayson
9. Botsford, Gracie Grayson
10. Sayre, Alexandra Lowndes
11. Lewis, Nina Archer
12. Carpenter, Grace Archer

2-7A

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Hillgrove Korzenok, Chase
    Brooks, Peter
    Hayes, Noah
    Nix, Elijah
    Montoya, Evan
    Wood, Brett
    Bell, Jason
    Sheriff, Jack
    Bensley, Aaron
    Delamater, Ethan
    Bensley, Braedon
    Kirton, Travis
2. Kennesaw Mountain Bullock, Will
    Limon, Esteban
    Jervey, Cooper
    Kindler, Morris
    Kerstine, Riley
    Serio, Ronny
    Davis, Trey
    Hargrove, TJ
    Allnut, Bryan
    Oria, Ryne
    Fuson, Connor
    Broome, Guy
3. Marietta Gordon, Ben
    Miller, Kamari
    Brenock, Michael
    Johnson, Caleb
    Fritsch, Will
    Pantoja, Lazaro
    Eldridge, Tom
    Bass, Gavin
    Chestnutt, Taylor
    McClure, Grant
    Compton, Joe
    Thomas, Taurus
4. Newnan Palmer, Bo
    James, Beck
    Houston, Bryson
    Frederick, Gray
    DePeaza, Josh
    Greer, Caeden
    Thomas, Will
    Collins, Thomas
    Jessup, Jace
    Smith, Russell
    Johns, Zach
    Wagner, Adam
5. East Coweta Harkabus, Kyle
    Ray, Braden
    Cliett, Jack
    Johnson, Konner
    Smith, Jacob
    Taylor, Alex
    Church, Xavier
    Ray, Logan
    Exner, Zane
    Butts, Colby
    Peruski, Graham
    Ratzlaff, JT
6. North Cobb Mills, Zachary
    Graham, Anthony
    Makboul, Zayed
    Moran, Patrick
    Koroly, John
    Sanders, Del
    Nolen, Jared
    Alkins, Rashan
    Mancuso, Marco
    Getz, Ryan
    Stobo, Isaac
     
Place Individual School
1. Harkabus, Kyle East Coweta
2. Bullock, Will Kennesaw Mountain
3. Korzenok, Chase Hillgrove
4. Gordon, Ben Marietta
5. Hayes, Noah Hillgrove
6. Dyck, Alex Wheeler
7. Brooks, Peter Hillgrove
8. Bresnock, Michael Marietta
9. Limon, Esteban Kennesaw Mountain
10. Ray, Braden East Coweta
11. Montoya, Evan Hillgrove
12. Mills, Zachary North Cobb
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. Marietta Hall, Ellie
    Rydinsky, Hattie
    Gordon, Betsy
    Henderson, Ani
    Mwaniki, June
    Miller, Arianna
    Brans, Natalie
    Reardon, Ava
    Brown, Kaitlyn
    Mazloom, Leila
    Maggard, Emma
    Garvin, Abigale
2. Hillgrove Ellsworth, Grace
    Franklin, Nicole
    Wehrenberg, Sierra
    Vogt, Laura
    McGrinder, Molly
    Davis, Camryn
    Connelly, Reese
    Shore, Megan
    Reese, Kaylee
    Shanahan, Christina
    Dunaway, Gabrielle
    Regan, Grace
3. North Paulding Johnson, Simone
    Whiten, Alex
    Lewis, Rylee
    Clayton, Isabella
    Watkins, Savannah
    Wolven, Brianna
    Downing, Kaylee
    Gilbert, Haley
    Bachtel, Aubrey
    Watkins, Emmalee
    Hilton, Lauren
    Banta, Gracie
4. Kennesaw Mountain Rice, Elizabeth
    Tallman, Madison
    Vaupel, Zoe
    Patel, Elizabeth
    Freeman, Sabria
    Volbeding, Josi
    Patel, Evani
    White, Olivia
    Yap, Caitlyn
    Goelz, Allie
    Stein, Robin
    Paladines, Nathalie
5. East Coweta Ferry, Shannon
    Dean, Miya
    Hind, Holly
    Kuhne, Eliza
    Steadman, Sophia
    Walsh, Riley
    Moore, Caitlyn
    Cosby, Madison
    Rupnow, Kaylee
    Marston, Braylee
    Blalock, Bridget
    Park, Jasmine
6. North Cobb Jeske, Abby
    Dunlap, Daisy
    O'Neill, Lindsey
    Armitage, Sydney
    Baxter, Rachel
    Stafford, Morgan
    Turner, Lauren
    Graham, Karen
    Garcia, Stefanie
    Reagan, Lauren
    Henkes, Molly
     
Place Individual School
1. Hall, Ellie Marietta
2. Rice, Elizabeth Kennesaw Mountain
3. Rydinsky, Hattie Marietta
4. Gordon, Betsy Marietta
5. Ellsworth, Grace Hillgrove
6. Henderson, Ani Marietta
7. Mwaniki, June Marietta
8. Franklin, Nicole Hillgrove
9. Wehrenberg, Sierra Hillgrove
10. Miller, Arianna Marietta
11. Jeske, Abby North Cobb
12. Tallman, Madison Kennesaw Mountain

3-7A

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Milton Bowers, Sam
    Yanek, Nicholas
    Malkowski, Michael
    Beitzell, Ryan
    Milton, Dru
    Bonneville, Luke
    Marshall, Hayden
    Harman, Cam
    Halverson, Gary
    Blizzard, Andrew
    Gupta, Anish
    Franklin, Eric
2. Walton Cooper, Sam
    Holden, Harrison
    Old, Connor
    Pitts, Erik
    Shaffer, Zac
    Kumar, Jayanth
    King, Ben
    Womack, Wyatt
    Eshleman, Clay
    Helms, Alex
    Cohn, Matthew
    Harris, Tyler
3. Lambert Fox, Tyler
    Keil, Lee
    Baker, Tanner
    Tardella, Michael
    Nicholason, Adam
    Bocko, Cooper
    Burt, Brandon
    Bekele, Lucas
    White, Nick
    Frager, Jack
    Casey, Jackson
    Chapman, Colin
4. South Forsyth Patterson, Michael
    Catania, Sean
    Rangaswamy, Surya
    Hammond, Josh
    Whaley, Cameron
    Kochuparambil, Karthik
    Bower, Brennan
    Sheffield, William
    Patterson, Josh
    Sobczak, Taylor
    Wilusz, Chris
    Malapati, Kedarnath
5. Forsyth Central Gizelbach, Calan
    Smith, Eli
    Meitz, Cooper
    Harkins, Roy
    Yarborough, Lachlan
    Seay, Hayden
    Reynolds, Stephen
     
     
     
     
     
6. West Forsyth Lyon, Nick
    Ericson, Jeremy
    Frederick, Cooper
    Whedbee, Josh
    Maynard, Justin
    Cato, Reece
    Bhatt, Yash
    Rouse, Logan
    Sexton, Joseph
    Smith, Hunter
    Doty, Tyler
    Moran, Jacob
Place Individual School
1. Bowers, Sam Milton
2. Yanek, Nicholas Milton
3. Fox, Tyler Lambert
4. Malkowski, Michael Milton
5. Gizelbach, Calan Forsyth Central
6. Keil, Lee Lambert
7. Milton, Dru Milton
8. Ryan, Beizell Milton
9. Hogue, Mykal Cherokee
10. Ellingson, Per Etowah
11. Bonneville, Luke Milton
12. Cooper, Sam Walton
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. South Forsyth DuPont, Kaylee
    Patterson, Caroline
    de Castro, Aleesa
    Cadeau, Madelynne
    Baker, Sophia
    O'Connor, Emma
    McLean, Katelyn
    Copeland, Sydney
    Castroman, Sophia
    Sobczak, Paige
    Presten, Rachel
    McLaughlin, Ally
2. Milton Rindt, Abby
    Gallagher, Annie
    Cushman, Taylor
    Wagner, Faith
    Bowers, Emily
    Barnes, Jessie
    Christensen, Adriana
    Lenox, Samantha
    Erbey, Maddie
    Gibson, Maggie
    Nichols, Audrey
    Pettit, Emma
3. Walton Robertson, Abigail
    Mitchell, Allison
    Chamberlain, Ellen
    Towler, Paige
    Burwell, Sarah
    Sommer, Rachel
    Witteveen, Maxine
    Walker, Hannah
    Song, Miriam
    Jain, Shreya
    Michaud, Riley
    Richards, Kate
4. Lambert Garahan, Caroline
    Levielle, Julia
    Chapman, Emily
    Lee, Hannah June
    Allan, Lindsay
    Stevens, Reilly
    Taing, Courtney
    Sherman, Elly
    Bocko, Libby
    Garrett, Molly
    Lawson, Charlotte
    Franklin, Chloe
5. West Forsyth Luskus, Mallory
    Murray, Rachel
    Ptacek, Izzy
    Tillery, Haley
    Harrison, Michaela
    Sexton, Rachel
    Hustead, Julia
    Wells, Reagan
    Maynard, Courtney
    DeLuca, Virginia
    Krogman, Ava
    Ordway, Zoe
6. Woodstock Burnett, Anna
    Bailey, Anna
    Farrier, Julia
    Setlock, Glenda
    Setlock, Gwen
    Gurley, Sarah
    Everest, Hannah
    Gamble, Devon
    Sumner, Brynne
    Stiber, Avery
    Jones, Kayli
    Deveau, Kaitlyn
Place Individual School
1. Burnett, Anna Woodstock
2. Dupont, Kaylee South Forsyth
3. Roberson, Abigail Walton
4. De Castro, Aleesa South Forsyth
5. Cadeau, Madelynne South Forsyth
6. Baker, Sophia South Forsyth
7. Cushman, Taylor Milton
8. Runyan, Sydney Etowah
9. Gaharan, Caroline Lambert
10. Rindt, Abby Milton
11. Gallagher, Annie Milton
12. Wagner, Faith Milton

4-7A

BOYS

Place School Roster
1. Lakeside, DeKalb Boyd, Myles
    Tubesing, Jake
    Clinton, Jay
    Nelson, Will
    Martinez, Daniel
    Mekonen, Mikias
    Hewett, Oliver
    Mottern, Daniel
    Armfield, James
    Bachman, Alex
    Cabrera, Arturo
    Katsoudos, Evangelos
2. Mill Creek Jarrett, Ethan
    Pelland, Brian
    Muck, Joseph
    Ricks, Brian
    Hall, Josh
    Pollock, Paul
    Gubitoso, Brendan
    Pelland, Luke
    LoCicero, Alex
    Hettesheimer, Daniel
    Cruz, Gabriel
    Hanner, Ross
3. Collins Hill Brickey, Kai
    Urmetz, Anthony
    Cockrell, Gyasi
    Rodriguez, Javier
    Gregory, Joel
    Mann, Haylen
    Ives, Nick
    Clark, Tyler
    Moussignac, Andre
    Gautreaux, Andrew
    Marshbank, Eli
    Villalba, Alejandro
4. Parkview Corsello, Christian
    Thomas, Bryce
    Autry, Tristan
    Lynch, Marquis
    Gooch, Zach
    Wudtke, Jacob
    Talik, Tyler
    Causey, Jared
    Brown, David
    Mattson, Ben
    Lail, Spencer
    Fann, Noah
5. Peachtree Ridge Condra, Chase
    Haggard, Alex
    Kerbey, Brett
    Dyer, Cannon
    Kennedy, Thomas
    Thorpe, Ben
    Beck, Colin
    Hartman, Brendon
    Araujo, Calebe
    Gilmer, Thomas
    Alvarez, Yali
    Munoz, Sebastian
6. Brookwood McNeil, Luke
    Roberts, Zach
    Ridley, Thomas
    Tharakan, Matthew
    Helak, Chris
    Weitzel, Jake
    Shanmugam, Vijay
    Frandsen, Rulon
    Jones, Philip
    Hopf, Michael
    Barringer, Ben
    Fowler, Corey
Place Individual School
1. Condra, Chase Peachtree Ridge
2. Corsello, Christian Parkview
3. Brickey, Kai Collins Hill
4. Avalos, Axel Central Gwinnett
5. Mekonen, Mikias Lakeside, DeKalb
6. Ridley, Thomas Brookwood
7. Pollock, Paul Mill Creek
8. Haggard, Alex Peachtree Ridge
9. Urmetz, Anthony Collins Hill
10. Cockrell, Gyasi Collins Hill
11. Tubesing, Jake Lakeside, DeKalb
12. Boyd, Myles Lakeside, DeKalb
 

GIRLS

Place School Roster
1. North Gwinnett Fowler, Lyndsey
    Melkerson, Sarah
    Kulzer, Makenna
    Pinkerton, Abbey
    Snyder, Abigail
    Hambacker, Erica
    McCormack, Katherine
    Priest, Hannah
    Ursprung, Caroline
    Pacholke, Shelby
    Serres, Mia
    Cousin, Makenzie
2. Brookwood Saddler, Reese
    Gatland, Hannah
    Garay-Marines, Lisa
    Rodriguez, Alexis
    Hall, Alyssa
    Sharp, Olivia
    Saliba, Elizabeth
    Evans, Diana
    Hubbard, Katelyn
    Gasper, Shari
    Evenchick, Jessica
    Farol, Olivia
3. Mill Creek Petit, Marisa
    Petit, Camryn
    Fuller, Olivia
    Rhine, Hadley
    Olive, Hannah
    Powell, Kelsey
    Purnell, Sydney
    Mumme, Ashlyn
    Orta, Eliana
    Welter, Lillian
    Marr, Hannah
    Miller, Ana Margaret
4. Lakeside, DeKalb Hanson, Emma
    Hunter, Abbie
    Blam, Eliana
    Racine, Margaret
    Andienni, Brittany
    DeWoody, Sydeny
    Boyd, Sontai-Blu
    Kent, Kathryn
    Grimes, Rachel
    Ellett, Grace
    Hewett, Audrey
    Thien, Abby
5. Mountain View Hetherington, Chloe
    Watts, Madison
    Kim, Gahyun
    Spivey, Laura
    Annarelli, Alyssa
    Carvallo, Samantha
    Fletcher, Christiane
    Sandberg, Kate
    Matthews, Katelyn
    Nunn, Makayla
    Gaskill, Shaye
    Burke, Megan
6. Peachtree Ridge Knott, Mary Kathryn
    Carmack, Abby
    Gonzalez, Angie
    Loyd, Gabi
    McNeill, Karley
    Lowe, Jessie
    Torio, Zoe
    Shen, Kathy
    Taylor, Hanna
    Kim, Ilaina
    Neiconi, Grace
    Burnside, Caileen
Place Individual School
1. Knott, Mary Kathryn Peachtree Ridge
2. Melkerson, Sarah North Gwinnett
3. Petit, Marisa Mill Creek
4. Saddler, Reese Brookwood
5. Hetherington, Chloe Mountain View
6. Hanson, Emma Lakeside, DeKalb
7. Kulzer, Makenna North Gwinnett
8. Watts, Madison Mountain View
9. Gatland, Hannah Brookwood
10. OLeary, Maggie Norcross
11. Saliba, Elizabeth Brookwood
12. Pinkerton, Abbey North Gwinnett

Share this