1-AAAAAAA |
Wren, SC |
25 |
Camden County |
14 |
8/24 |
Colquitt County |
42 |
Trinity Catholic, MO |
14 |
8/25 |
Lowndes |
62 |
Chamblee |
0 |
8/24 |
Tift County |
24 |
Valdosta |
10 |
8/24 |
|
2-AAAAAAA |
Roswell |
42 |
Campbell |
14 |
8/24 |
Carrollton |
32 |
East Coweta |
27 |
8/24 |
Newnan |
44 |
Northgate |
17 |
8/24 |
Pebblebrook |
7 |
Hillgrove |
24 |
8/24 |
Westlake |
45 |
Sidney Lanier, AL |
6 |
8/25 |
Wheeler |
40 |
Sprayberry |
20 |
8/24 |
|
3-AAAAAAA |
Pebblebrook |
7 |
Hillgrove |
24 |
8/24 |
Paulding County |
14 |
Kennesaw Mountain |
48 |
8/24 |
Marietta |
28 |
Good Counsel, MD |
40 |
8/24 |
McEachern |
58 |
South Cobb |
12 |
8/24 |
Etowah |
13 |
North Cobb |
15 |
8/24 |
South Paulding |
13 |
North Paulding |
38 |
8/24 |
|
4-AAAAAAA |
Cherokee |
6 |
Sequoyah |
21 |
8/24 |
Etowah |
13 |
North Cobb |
15 |
8/24 |
Lassiter |
20 |
Pope |
13 |
8/24 |
Roswell |
42 |
Campbell |
14 |
8/24 |
Collins Hill |
25 |
Walton |
29 |
8/24 |
Woodstock |
14 |
Creekview |
38 |
8/24 |
|
5-AAAAAAA |
Lambert |
42 |
Chattahoochee |
14 |
8/24 |
Alpharetta |
27 |
Milton |
37 |
8/24 |
Gainesville |
21 |
North Forsyth |
24 |
8/24 |
Blessed Trinity |
35 |
South Forsyth |
6 |
8/24 |
|
6-AAAAAAA |
Collins Hill |
25 |
Walton |
29 |
8/24 |
Shiloh |
0 |
Discovery |
31 |
8/24 |
Meadowcreek |
47 |
Duluth |
17 |
8/24 |
Mill Creek |
49 |
Dacula |
21 |
8/24 |
Mountain View |
27 |
Hughes |
7 |
8/24 |
Brookwood |
45 |
Peachtree Ridge |
14 |
8/24 |
|
7-AAAAAAA |
Berkmar |
44 |
Cross Keys |
0 |
8/24 |
Brookwood |
45 |
Peachtree Ridge |
14 |
8/24 |
Central Gwinnett |
35 |
Lanier |
7 |
8/24 |
Northview |
42 |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
0 |
8/24 |
Meadowcreek |
47 |
Duluth |
17 |
8/24 |
|
8-AAAAAAA |
Grayson |
48 |
Tucker |
7 |
8/25 |
Eastside |
27 |
Newton |
20 |
8/24 |
Alcovy |
25 |
Rockdale County |
19 |
8/23 |
Shiloh |
0 |
Discovery |
31 |
8/24 |
|
1-AAAAAA |
Coffee |
23 |
Salem |
6 |
8/24 |
Houston County |
21 |
Central, Macon |
13 |
8/23 |
Lee County |
35 |
Dr. Phillips HS, FL |
3 |
8/25 |
Northside, Warner Robins |
24 |
Peach County |
27 |
8/25 |
Tift County |
24 |
Valdosta |
10 |
8/24 |
|
2-AAAAAA |
Bradwell Institute |
17 |
Liberty County |
40 |
8/24 |
Bartram Trail |
35 |
Brunswick |
12 |
8/24 |
Effingham County |
77 |
Groves |
14 |
8/24 |
Glynn Academy |
42 |
Washington |
6 |
8/24 |
|
3-AAAAAA |
Alcovy |
25 |
Rockdale County |
19 |
8/23 |
Evans |
21 |
North Augusta, SC |
27 |
8/24 |
Greenbrier |
3 |
Statesboro |
7 |
8/24 |
Midland Valley, SC |
13 |
Grovetown |
24 |
8/24 |
South Aiken, SC |
18 |
Lakeside, Evans |
35 |
8/24 |
|
4-AAAAAA |
Riverdale |
19 |
Drew |
14 |
8/24 |
Morrow |
28 |
Forest Park |
14 |
8/24 |
Lovejoy |
36 |
Mundy's Mill |
34 |
8/24 |
Villa Rica |
28 |
M. L. King |
19 |
8/24 |
Starr's Mill |
47 |
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro |
28 |
8/24 |
Stephenson |
14 |
Southwest DeKalb |
21 |
8/24 |
Grayson |
48 |
Tucker |
7 |
8/25 |
|
5-AAAAAA |
Cedartown |
33 |
Alexander |
9 |
8/24 |
Creekside |
0 |
Dutchtown |
16 |
8/24 |
Douglas County |
33 |
Eagle's Landing |
14 |
8/24 |
Mountain View |
27 |
Hughes |
7 |
8/24 |
Mays |
18 |
Central Phoenix City,Al |
42 |
8/25 |
New Manchester |
27 |
Lithia Springs |
7 |
8/24 |
Newnan |
44 |
Northgate |
17 |
8/24 |
South Paulding |
13 |
North Paulding |
38 |
8/24 |
Tri-Cities |
28 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
32 |
8/24 |
|
6-AAAAAA |
Woodstock |
14 |
Creekview |
38 |
8/24 |
Harrison |
37 |
Hiram |
20 |
8/24 |
Osborne |
13 |
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate |
18 |
8/24 |
Hapeville |
42 |
River Ridge |
0 |
8/25 |
Cherokee |
6 |
Sequoyah |
21 |
8/24 |
McEachern |
58 |
South Cobb |
12 |
8/24 |
Wheeler |
40 |
Sprayberry |
20 |
8/24 |
|
7-AAAAAA |
Alpharetta |
27 |
Milton |
37 |
8/24 |
Lambert |
42 |
Chattahoochee |
14 |
8/24 |
St. Pius X |
45 |
Dunwoody |
21 |
8/24 |
St. Johns Prep, DC |
49 |
Johns Creek |
0 |
8/25 |
Northview |
42 |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
0 |
8/24 |
Lassiter |
20 |
Pope |
13 |
8/24 |
|
8-AAAAAA |
North Oconee |
17 |
Apalachee |
13 |
8/24 |
Mill Creek |
49 |
Dacula |
21 |
8/24 |
Gainesville |
21 |
North Forsyth |
24 |
8/24 |
Madison County |
35 |
Habersham Central |
42 |
8/24 |
Central Gwinnett |
35 |
Lanier |
7 |
8/24 |
Cedar Shoals |
7 |
Winder-Barrow |
14 |
8/24 |
|
1-AAAAA |
Bainbridge |
15 |
Cairo |
7 |
8/24 |
Harris County |
24 |
Westside, Macon |
27 |
8/24 |
Thomasville |
39 |
Thomas County Central |
7 |
8/24 |
Veterans |
49 |
Bleckley County |
21 |
8/24 |
Locust Grove |
40 |
Warner Robins |
50 |
8/24 |
|
2-AAAAA |
Beach |
17 |
New Hampstead |
32 |
8/24 |
Jenkins |
22 |
South Effingham |
6 |
8/24 |
Greenbrier |
3 |
Statesboro |
7 |
8/24 |
Burke County |
24 |
Ware County |
25 |
8/24 |
Long County |
7 |
Wayne County |
49 |
8/24 |
|
3-AAAAA |
Pike County |
43 |
Fayette County |
16 |
8/24 |
Griffin |
20 |
Clay Chalkville |
35 |
8/25 |
Buford |
58 |
Jonesboro |
7 |
8/24 |
Riverwood |
52 |
McIntosh |
13 |
8/24 |
Riverdale |
19 |
Drew |
14 |
8/24 |
Starr's Mill |
47 |
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro |
28 |
8/24 |
Whitewater |
10 |
Sandy Creek |
49 |
8/24 |
|
4-AAAAA |
Creekside |
0 |
Dutchtown |
16 |
8/24 |
Douglas County |
33 |
Eagle's Landing |
14 |
8/24 |
Jones County |
41 |
Baldwin |
17 |
8/24 |
Locust Grove |
40 |
Warner Robins |
50 |
8/24 |
Chapel Hill |
28 |
Ola |
0 |
8/24 |
Stockbridge |
34 |
Arabia Mountain |
22 |
8/24 |
Henry County |
12 |
Union Grove |
24 |
8/24 |
Woodland, Stockbridge |
31 |
North Clayton |
7 |
8/24 |
|
5-AAAAA |
Stockbridge |
34 |
Arabia Mountain |
22 |
8/24 |
Lowndes |
62 |
Chamblee |
0 |
8/24 |
Clarkston |
0 |
North Springs |
54 |
8/24 |
Towers |
0 |
Columbia |
55 |
8/24 |
Berkmar |
44 |
Cross Keys |
0 |
8/24 |
Redan |
8 |
Lithonia |
24 |
8/24 |
Miller Grove |
12 |
Decatur |
17 |
8/23 |
Stephenson |
14 |
Southwest DeKalb |
21 |
8/24 |
|
6-AAAAA |
B.E.S.T Academy |
0 |
Banneker |
40 |
8/24 |
Carver, Atlanta |
33 |
Spalding |
36 |
8/25 |
Miller Grove |
12 |
Decatur |
17 |
8/23 |
Grady |
27 |
Woodward Academy |
58 |
8/24 |
Therrell |
0 |
Jackson, Atlanta |
31 |
8/24 |
New Manchester |
27 |
Lithia Springs |
7 |
8/24 |
Clarkston |
0 |
North Springs |
54 |
8/24 |
Riverwood |
52 |
McIntosh |
13 |
8/24 |
|
7-AAAAA |
Carrollton |
32 |
East Coweta |
27 |
8/24 |
Cass |
19 |
Adairsville |
10 |
8/24 |
East Paulding |
16 |
Upson-Lee |
21 |
8/24 |
Harrison |
37 |
Hiram |
20 |
8/24 |
Paulding County |
14 |
Kennesaw Mountain |
48 |
8/24 |
Villa Rica |
28 |
M. L. King |
19 |
8/24 |
|
8-AAAAA |
Buford |
58 |
Jonesboro |
7 |
8/24 |
Cedar Shoals |
7 |
Winder-Barrow |
14 |
8/24 |
Oconee County |
10 |
Clarke Central |
17 |
8/24 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
8 |
West Hall |
41 |
8/24 |
Monroe Area |
52 |
Loganville |
24 |
8/24 |
Walnut Grove |
0 |
George Walton Academy |
16 |
8/24 |
|
1-AAAA |
Americus-Sumter |
43 |
Dougherty |
7 |
8/24 |
Bainbridge |
15 |
Cairo |
7 |
8/24 |
Carver, Columbus |
15 |
Spencer |
10 |
8/24 |
Hardaway |
49 |
Kendrick |
0 |
8/23 |
Northside, Columbus |
48 |
Shaw |
15 |
8/23 |
|
2-AAAA |
Howard |
50 |
First Presbyterian |
14 |
8/24 |
Jackson |
17 |
Mary Persons |
48 |
8/24 |
Northeast |
19 |
Perry |
30 |
8/24 |
Carver, Atlanta |
33 |
Spalding |
36 |
8/25 |
East Paulding |
16 |
Upson-Lee |
21 |
8/24 |
West Laurens |
16 |
Crisp County |
0 |
8/24 |
|
3-AAAA |
Jones County |
41 |
Baldwin |
17 |
8/24 |
Burke County |
24 |
Ware County |
25 |
8/24 |
Butler |
6 |
Cross Creek |
0 |
8/24 |
Westside, Augusta |
0 |
Richmond Academy |
34 |
8/24 |
|
4-AAAA |
Druid Hills |
10 |
South Atlanta |
35 |
8/24 |
Eastside |
27 |
Newton |
20 |
8/24 |
Henry County |
12 |
Union Grove |
24 |
8/24 |
Luella |
0 |
Trinity Christian |
16 |
8/24 |
Woodland, Stockbridge |
31 |
North Clayton |
7 |
8/24 |
Coffee |
23 |
Salem |
6 |
8/24 |
Grady |
27 |
Woodward Academy |
58 |
8/24 |
|
5-AAAA |
Cedartown |
33 |
Alexander |
9 |
8/24 |
Central, Carroll |
7 |
Rockmart |
51 |
8/24 |
Chapel Hill |
28 |
Ola |
0 |
8/24 |
Whitewater |
10 |
Sandy Creek |
49 |
8/24 |
Ridgeland |
0 |
Troup County |
32 |
8/24 |
|
6-AAAA |
Rabun Gap |
20 |
Gilmer |
19 |
8/24 |
Ringgold |
40 |
Heritage, Catoosa |
0 |
8/24 |
Fannin County |
20 |
LaFayette |
28 |
8/24 |
Ridgeland |
0 |
Troup County |
32 |
8/24 |
Southeast Whitfield |
21 |
Murray County |
16 |
8/24 |
|
7-AAAA |
Blessed Trinity |
35 |
South Forsyth |
6 |
8/24 |
Dawson County |
58 |
Chestatee |
0 |
8/24 |
Denmark |
43 |
Cherokee Bluff |
0 |
8/24 |
Marist |
40 |
Lovett |
20 |
8/24 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
8 |
West Hall |
41 |
8/24 |
Lumpkin County |
7 |
White County |
40 |
8/24 |
|
8-AAAA |
Madison County |
35 |
Habersham Central |
42 |
8/24 |
North Oconee |
17 |
Apalachee |
13 |
8/24 |
Oconee County |
10 |
Clarke Central |
17 |
8/24 |
St. Pius X |
45 |
Dunwoody |
21 |
8/24 |
Hart County |
7 |
Stephens County |
10 |
8/24 |
|
1-AAA |
Cook |
16 |
Turner County |
13 |
8/24 |
West Laurens |
16 |
Crisp County |
0 |
8/24 |
Monroe |
51 |
Terrell County |
32 |
8/24 |
Worth County |
21 |
Dooly County |
33 |
8/24 |
|
2-AAA |
Appling County |
20 |
Vidalia |
28 |
8/24 |
Charlton County |
43 |
Brantley County |
0 |
8/24 |
Bradwell Institute |
17 |
Liberty County |
40 |
8/24 |
Long County |
7 |
Wayne County |
49 |
8/24 |
Pierce County |
49 |
Bacon County |
0 |
8/24 |
|
3-AAA |
Beach |
17 |
New Hampstead |
32 |
8/24 |
Effingham County |
77 |
Groves |
14 |
8/24 |
Metter |
27 |
Islands |
20 |
8/24 |
Jenkins |
22 |
South Effingham |
6 |
8/24 |
Calvary Day School |
41 |
Johnson, Savannah |
12 |
8/24 |
Hephzibah |
62 |
Savannah |
12 |
8/24 |
Southeast Bulloch |
28 |
Screven County |
21 |
8/24 |
Jeff Davis |
41 |
Windsor Forest |
40 |
8/24 |
|
4-AAA |
Houston County |
21 |
Central, Macon |
13 |
8/23 |
Jackson |
17 |
Mary Persons |
48 |
8/24 |
Hardaway |
49 |
Kendrick |
0 |
8/23 |
Northside, Warner Robins |
24 |
Peach County |
27 |
8/25 |
Pike County |
43 |
Fayette County |
16 |
8/24 |
Rutland |
7 |
Hawkinsville |
24 |
8/23 |
Harris County |
24 |
Westside, Macon |
27 |
8/24 |
|
5-AAA |
Hewitt-Trussville, AL |
30 |
Cedar Grove |
34 |
8/25 |
Marist |
40 |
Lovett |
20 |
8/24 |
Pace Academy |
17 |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
16 |
8/24 |
Redan |
8 |
Lithonia |
24 |
8/24 |
Stone Mountain |
0 |
Social Circle |
31 |
8/24 |
Towers |
0 |
Columbia |
55 |
8/24 |
Greater Atlanta Christian |
21 |
Westminster |
22 |
8/24 |
|
6-AAA |
Cass |
19 |
Adairsville |
10 |
8/24 |
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe |
42 |
Gordon Lee |
0 |
8/24 |
Southeast Whitfield |
21 |
Murray County |
16 |
8/24 |
North Murray |
42 |
Rabun County |
52 |
8/24 |
Ringgold |
40 |
Heritage, Catoosa |
0 |
8/24 |
Sonoraville |
21 |
Model |
14 |
8/24 |
|
7-AAA |
Denmark |
43 |
Cherokee Bluff |
0 |
8/24 |
Dawson County |
58 |
Chestatee |
0 |
8/24 |
Union County |
35 |
East Hall |
6 |
8/24 |
Fannin County |
20 |
LaFayette |
28 |
8/24 |
Greater Atlanta Christian |
21 |
Westminster |
22 |
8/24 |
Lumpkin County |
7 |
White County |
40 |
8/24 |
Jackson County |
0 |
North Hall |
35 |
8/24 |
|
8-AAA |
Franklin County |
17 |
Banks County |
0 |
8/24 |
Hart County |
7 |
Stephens County |
10 |
8/24 |
Jackson County |
0 |
North Hall |
35 |
8/24 |
Monroe Area |
52 |
Loganville |
24 |
8/24 |
Morgan County |
14 |
Greene County |
9 |
8/24 |
|
1-AA |
Atkinson County |
16 |
Berrien |
29 |
8/24 |
Eufaula High School, AL |
3 |
Early County |
28 |
8/24 |
Fitzgerald |
10 |
Irwin County |
16 |
8/24 |
Thomasville |
39 |
Thomas County Central |
7 |
8/24 |
|
2-AA |
Pierce County |
49 |
Bacon County |
0 |
8/24 |
Claxton |
25 |
Bryan County |
6 |
8/24 |
Jeff Davis |
41 |
Windsor Forest |
40 |
8/24 |
Metter |
27 |
Islands |
20 |
8/24 |
Toombs County |
14 |
Hancock Central |
8 |
8/24 |
Appling County |
20 |
Vidalia |
28 |
8/24 |
|
3-AA |
Veterans |
49 |
Bleckley County |
21 |
8/24 |
Dublin |
55 |
Tattnall Square Academy |
0 |
8/25 |
Johnson County |
27 |
East Laurens |
20 |
8/23 |
Northeast |
19 |
Perry |
30 |
8/24 |
Washington County |
35 |
Jefferson County |
14 |
8/24 |
|
4-AA |
Butler |
6 |
Cross Creek |
0 |
8/24 |
Harlem |
31 |
Aquinas |
33 |
8/24 |
Hephzibah |
62 |
Savannah |
12 |
8/24 |
Washington County |
35 |
Jefferson County |
14 |
8/24 |
Southeast Bulloch |
28 |
Screven County |
21 |
8/24 |
Westside, Augusta |
0 |
Richmond Academy |
34 |
8/24 |
|
5-AA |
Bremen |
41 |
Bowdon |
7 |
8/24 |
Callaway |
35 |
Opelika |
21 |
8/24 |
Lamar County |
24 |
Greenville |
8 |
8/24 |
Carver, Columbus |
15 |
Spencer |
10 |
8/24 |
Putnam County |
28 |
Temple |
7 |
8/24 |
|
6-AA |
B.E.S.T Academy |
0 |
Banneker |
40 |
8/24 |
Tri-Cities |
28 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
32 |
8/24 |
Hapeville |
42 |
River Ridge |
0 |
8/25 |
Osborne |
13 |
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate |
18 |
8/24 |
Druid Hills |
10 |
South Atlanta |
35 |
8/24 |
Therrell |
0 |
Jackson, Atlanta |
31 |
8/24 |
Glynn Academy |
42 |
Washington |
6 |
8/24 |
|
7-AA |
Chattooga |
17 |
Wesleyan |
0 |
8/24 |
Coosa |
6 |
Darlington |
21 |
8/24 |
Dade County |
13 |
North Sand Mountain , Al |
41 |
8/24 |
Gordon Central |
0 |
Christian Heritage |
35 |
8/24 |
Sonoraville |
21 |
Model |
14 |
8/24 |
Central, Carroll |
7 |
Rockmart |
51 |
8/24 |
|
8-AA |
Franklin County |
17 |
Banks County |
0 |
8/24 |
Washington-Wilkes |
15 |
Elbert County |
27 |
8/24 |
Georgia Military College |
35 |
Oglethorpe County |
7 |
8/24 |
Putnam County |
28 |
Temple |
7 |
8/24 |
North Murray |
42 |
Rabun County |
52 |
8/24 |
Stone Mountain |
0 |
Social Circle |
31 |
8/24 |
Union County |
35 |
East Hall |
6 |
8/24 |
|
1-A |
Calhoun County |
28 |
Schley County |
47 |
8/24 |
Chattahoochee County |
24 |
Marion County |
45 |
8/24 |
Aucilla Christian School,FL |
52 |
Pataula Charter |
0 |
8/24 |
Randolph-Clay |
0 |
Pelham |
57 |
8/24 |
Stewart County |
33 |
Glascock County |
22 |
8/24 |
Monroe |
51 |
Terrell County |
32 |
8/24 |
|
2-A |
Atkinson County |
16 |
Berrien |
29 |
8/24 |
Charlton County |
43 |
Brantley County |
0 |
8/24 |
Fitzgerald |
10 |
Irwin County |
16 |
8/24 |
Lanier County |
18 |
Montgomery County |
38 |
8/24 |
Telfair County |
49 |
Wheeler County |
6 |
8/24 |
Cook |
16 |
Turner County |
13 |
8/24 |
Wilkinson County |
0 |
Wilcox County |
30 |
8/24 |
|
3-A Div. A |
Calvary Day School |
41 |
Johnson, Savannah |
12 |
8/24 |
Claxton |
25 |
Bryan County |
6 |
8/24 |
Portal |
35 |
Treutlen |
7 |
8/24 |
Oceanside Collegiate, SC |
14 |
Savannah Christian |
54 |
8/24 |
Savannah Country Day |
21 |
Stratford Academy |
7 |
8/24 |
|
3-A Div. B |
Johnson County |
27 |
East Laurens |
20 |
8/23 |
Lanier County |
18 |
Montgomery County |
38 |
8/24 |
Portal |
35 |
Treutlen |
7 |
8/24 |
Telfair County |
49 |
Wheeler County |
6 |
8/24 |
|
4-A Div. A |
Montgomery Academy, AL |
36 |
Brookstone |
32 |
8/24 |
Lamar County |
24 |
Greenville |
8 |
8/24 |
Chattahoochee County |
24 |
Marion County |
45 |
8/24 |
Crawford County |
34 |
St. Anne-Pacelli |
37 |
8/24 |
|
4-A Div. B |
Crawford County |
34 |
St. Anne-Pacelli |
37 |
8/24 |
Worth County |
21 |
Dooly County |
33 |
8/24 |
Rutland |
7 |
Hawkinsville |
24 |
8/23 |
Calhoun County |
28 |
Schley County |
47 |
8/24 |
|
5-A |
Pace Academy |
17 |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
16 |
8/24 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
38 |
Holy Innocents' |
14 |
8/24 |
Landmark Christian |
14 |
Mount de Sales Academy |
33 |
8/24 |
Mt. Vernon |
41 |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
21 |
8/24 |
Mt. Paran Christian |
55 |
Our Lady of Mercy |
7 |
8/24 |
Lakeview Academy |
21 |
Strong Rock Christian |
33 |
8/24 |
Luella |
0 |
Trinity Christian |
16 |
8/24 |
Chattooga |
17 |
Wesleyan |
0 |
8/24 |
|
6-A Div. A |
Bremen |
41 |
Bowdon |
7 |
8/24 |
Gordon Central |
0 |
Christian Heritage |
35 |
8/24 |
Coosa |
6 |
Darlington |
21 |
8/24 |
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe |
42 |
Gordon Lee |
0 |
8/24 |
St. Francis |
20 |
North Cobb Christian |
21 |
8/24 |
|
6-A Div. B |
Pinecrest Academy |
30 |
Fellowship Christian |
48 |
8/24 |
Riverside Military |
27 |
King's Ridge |
3 |
8/24 |
Mt. Paran Christian |
55 |
Our Lady of Mercy |
7 |
8/24 |
Mt. Vernon |
41 |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
21 |
8/24 |
St. Francis |
20 |
North Cobb Christian |
21 |
8/24 |
Whitefield Academy |
6 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
30 |
8/24 |
|
7-A Div. A |
Notre Dame Academy |
0 |
ACE Charter |
27 |
8/24 |
Howard |
50 |
First Presbyterian |
14 |
8/24 |
Landmark Christian |
14 |
Mount de Sales Academy |
33 |
8/24 |
Savannah Country Day |
21 |
Stratford Academy |
7 |
8/24 |
Dublin |
55 |
Tattnall Square Academy |
0 |
8/25 |
Wilkinson County |
0 |
Wilcox County |
30 |
8/24 |
|
7-A Div. B |
Harlem |
31 |
Aquinas |
33 |
8/24 |
Georgia Military College |
35 |
Oglethorpe County |
7 |
8/24 |
Stewart County |
33 |
Glascock County |
22 |
8/24 |
Morgan County |
14 |
Greene County |
9 |
8/24 |
Toombs County |
14 |
Hancock Central |
8 |
8/24 |
McCormick, SC |
8 |
Lincoln County |
42 |
8/24 |
Washington-Wilkes |
15 |
Elbert County |
27 |
8/24 |
|
8-A Div. A |
Athens Christian |
0 |
Commerce |
38 |
8/24 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
38 |
Holy Innocents' |
14 |
8/24 |
Lakeview Academy |
21 |
Strong Rock Christian |
33 |
8/24 |
Riverside Military |
27 |
King's Ridge |
3 |
8/24 |
|
8-A Div. B |
Athens Christian |
0 |
Commerce |
38 |
8/24 |
Walnut Grove |
0 |
George Walton Academy |
16 |
8/24 |
Whitefield Academy |
6 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
30 |
8/24 |
|