1-AAAAAAA |
Camden County |
52 |
Colleton, SC |
7 |
10/05 |
Tift County |
45 |
Miller Grove |
0 |
10/05 |
|
2-AAAAAAA |
Campbell |
7 |
Pebblebrook |
27 |
10/05 |
Westlake |
51 |
East Coweta |
30 |
10/05 |
Wheeler |
36 |
Newnan |
38 |
10/05 |
|
3-AAAAAAA |
Hillgrove |
31 |
McEachern |
21 |
10/05 |
North Cobb |
47 |
Kennesaw Mountain |
13 |
10/05 |
Marietta |
36 |
North Paulding |
14 |
10/05 |
|
4-AAAAAAA |
Roswell |
48 |
Cherokee |
21 |
10/05 |
Woodstock |
27 |
Etowah |
32 |
10/05 |
Walton |
38 |
Lassiter |
24 |
10/05 |
|
5-AAAAAAA |
North Forsyth |
20 |
Forsyth Central |
24 |
10/05 |
Lambert |
10 |
South Forsyth |
27 |
10/05 |
Milton |
41 |
West Forsyth |
0 |
10/05 |
|
6-AAAAAAA |
Peachtree Ridge |
0 |
Collins Hill |
7 |
10/05 |
Discovery |
20 |
Mountain View |
42 |
10/05 |
North Gwinnett |
50 |
Mill Creek |
25 |
10/05 |
|
7-AAAAAAA |
Berkmar |
3 |
Central Gwinnett |
49 |
10/04 |
Brookwood |
47 |
Meadowcreek |
20 |
10/04 |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
0 |
Parkview |
59 |
10/05 |
|
8-AAAAAAA |
Archer |
40 |
Newton |
14 |
10/04 |
Grayson |
59 |
Shiloh |
3 |
10/04 |
|
1-AAAAAA |
Northside, Warner Robins |
30 |
Coffee |
20 |
10/05 |
Houston County |
14 |
Valdosta |
55 |
10/05 |
|
2-AAAAAA |
Effingham County |
8 |
Bradwell Institute |
27 |
10/05 |
Brunswick |
7 |
Richmond Hill |
41 |
10/05 |
|
3-AAAAAA |
Grovetown |
18 |
Alcovy |
0 |
10/05 |
Lakeside, Evans |
28 |
Evans |
20 |
10/05 |
Heritage, Conyers |
10 |
Greenbrier |
21 |
10/05 |
|
4-AAAAAA |
Drew |
33 |
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro |
35 |
10/04 |
Forest Park |
0 |
Stephenson |
41 |
10/05 |
Lovejoy |
16 |
M. L. King |
12 |
10/05 |
Tucker |
22 |
Morrow |
6 |
10/05 |
|
5-AAAAAA |
Alexander |
49 |
Tri-Cities |
34 |
10/05 |
Douglas County |
23 |
Mays |
8 |
10/05 |
South Paulding |
0 |
Hughes |
3 |
10/05 |
Northgate |
23 |
New Manchester |
12 |
10/05 |
|
6-AAAAAA |
Harrison |
7 |
Allatoona |
23 |
10/05 |
South Cobb |
20 |
Dalton |
45 |
10/05 |
Sprayberry |
44 |
Osborne |
7 |
10/05 |
Sequoyah |
44 |
River Ridge |
0 |
10/05 |
|
7-AAAAAA |
North Atlanta |
15 |
Alpharetta |
17 |
10/05 |
Northview |
21 |
Cambridge |
40 |
10/05 |
Chattahoochee |
22 |
Centennial |
49 |
10/05 |
Johns Creek |
52 |
Pope |
13 |
10/05 |
|
8-AAAAAA |
Dacula |
34 |
Apalachee |
21 |
10/05 |
Habersham Central |
49 |
Gainesville |
32 |
10/05 |
Winder-Barrow |
20 |
Lanier |
38 |
10/05 |
|
1-AAAAA |
Bainbridge |
27 |
Veterans |
14 |
10/05 |
Harris County |
0 |
Warner Robins |
41 |
10/05 |
Worth County |
0 |
Thomas County Central |
47 |
10/05 |
|
2-AAAAA |
South Effingham |
16 |
New Hampstead |
34 |
10/05 |
Statesboro |
20 |
Wayne County |
21 |
10/05 |
|
3-AAAAA |
McIntosh |
9 |
Fayette County |
3 |
10/05 |
Griffin |
31 |
Jonesboro |
0 |
10/05 |
Whitewater |
14 |
Starr's Mill |
49 |
10/05 |
|
4-AAAAA |
Jones County |
10 |
Dutchtown |
18 |
10/05 |
Eagle's Landing |
25 |
Locust Grove |
35 |
10/05 |
Woodland, Stockbridge |
24 |
Ola |
14 |
10/05 |
Stockbridge |
35 |
Union Grove |
0 |
10/05 |
|
5-AAAAA |
Social Circle |
48 |
Clarkston |
14 |
10/05 |
Ridgeland |
49 |
Cross Keys |
0 |
10/05 |
Tift County |
45 |
Miller Grove |
0 |
10/05 |
|
6-AAAAA |
Decatur |
38 |
North Springs |
13 |
10/05 |
|
7-AAAAA |
Woodland, Cartersville |
20 |
Carrollton |
47 |
10/05 |
Hiram |
34 |
Cass |
21 |
10/05 |
Rome |
62 |
East Paulding |
14 |
10/05 |
Kell |
47 |
Villa Rica |
7 |
10/05 |
|
8-AAAAA |
Cedar Shoals |
6 |
Buford |
55 |
10/05 |
Clarke Central |
8 |
Loganville |
3 |
10/05 |
Walnut Grove |
35 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
14 |
10/05 |
|
1-AAAA |
Columbus |
40 |
Americus-Sumter |
22 |
10/05 |
Cairo |
43 |
Carver, Columbus |
14 |
10/05 |
Northside, Columbus |
38 |
Dougherty |
7 |
10/04 |
Westover |
51 |
Shaw |
0 |
10/05 |
|
2-AAAA |
Perry |
16 |
Howard |
35 |
10/05 |
Upson-Lee |
14 |
Mary Persons |
49 |
10/05 |
West Laurens |
14 |
Spalding |
2 |
10/05 |
|
3-AAAA |
Richmond Academy |
21 |
Baldwin |
28 |
10/05 |
Burke County |
41 |
Cross Creek |
7 |
10/05 |
|
4-AAAA |
Salem |
62 |
Druid Hills |
14 |
10/05 |
Woodward Academy |
31 |
Eastside |
38 |
10/05 |
Luella |
7 |
Hampton |
21 |
10/05 |
North Clayton |
9 |
Henry County |
21 |
10/05 |
|
5-AAAA |
Cartersville |
45 |
LaGrange |
7 |
10/05 |
Cedartown |
48 |
Central, Carroll |
17 |
10/05 |
Chapel Hill |
14 |
Sandy Creek |
26 |
10/05 |
|
6-AAAA |
Gilmer |
14 |
Southeast Whitfield |
42 |
10/05 |
Pickens |
48 |
Heritage, Catoosa |
0 |
10/05 |
LaFayette |
14 |
Northwest Whitfield |
36 |
10/05 |
Ridgeland |
49 |
Cross Keys |
0 |
10/05 |
|
7-AAAA |
Denmark |
6 |
Blessed Trinity |
47 |
10/05 |
Flowery Branch |
69 |
Chestatee |
13 |
10/05 |
Marist |
51 |
West Hall |
14 |
10/05 |
|
8-AAAA |
North Oconee |
24 |
Madison County |
0 |
10/05 |
Oconee County |
14 |
St. Pius X |
28 |
10/05 |
|
1-AAA |
Worth County |
0 |
Thomas County Central |
47 |
10/05 |
|
2-AAA |
Long County |
7 |
Appling County |
41 |
10/05 |
Brantley County |
7 |
Pierce County |
49 |
10/05 |
Tattnall County |
7 |
Liberty County |
21 |
10/05 |
|
3-AAA |
Groves |
14 |
Beach |
28 |
10/05 |
Benedictine |
37 |
Windsor Forest |
12 |
10/05 |
Johnson, Savannah |
9 |
Islands |
22 |
10/05 |
Jenkins |
8 |
Southeast Bulloch |
9 |
10/06 |
|
4-AAA |
Central, Macon |
34 |
Kendrick |
0 |
10/05 |
Jackson |
7 |
Westside, Macon |
40 |
10/05 |
Rutland |
2 |
Pike County |
48 |
10/05 |
|
5-AAA |
Cedar Grove |
80 |
Towers |
0 |
10/05 |
Stone Mountain |
14 |
Lovett |
43 |
10/05 |
Pace Academy |
16 |
Westminster |
28 |
10/05 |
|
6-AAA |
Adairsville |
0 |
Calhoun |
61 |
10/05 |
Coahulla Creek |
14 |
North Murray |
35 |
10/05 |
Haralson County |
26 |
Sonoraville |
23 |
10/05 |
Murray County |
7 |
Ringgold |
49 |
10/05 |
|
7-AAA |
Cherokee Bluff |
19 |
Lumpkin County |
42 |
10/05 |
Greater Atlanta Christian |
23 |
Dawson County |
20 |
10/05 |
Fannin County |
59 |
East Hall |
36 |
10/05 |
|
8-AAA |
Franklin County |
21 |
Morgan County |
40 |
10/05 |
Jefferson |
35 |
Hart County |
7 |
10/05 |
Monroe Area |
63 |
Jackson County |
0 |
10/05 |
|
1-AA |
Fitzgerald |
50 |
Berrien |
20 |
10/05 |
Brooks County |
27 |
Thomasville |
11 |
10/05 |
|
2-AA |
Bacon County |
0 |
Swainsboro |
40 |
10/05 |
Bryan County |
7 |
Toombs County |
41 |
10/05 |
Vidalia |
43 |
Jeff Davis |
15 |
10/05 |
|
3-AA |
Washington County |
54 |
Bleckley County |
20 |
10/05 |
Dublin |
34 |
Dodge County |
10 |
10/05 |
Northeast |
27 |
Southwest |
26 |
10/05 |
|
4-AA |
Butler |
44 |
Westside, Augusta |
0 |
10/05 |
Glenn Hills |
39 |
Josey |
13 |
10/06 |
Harlem |
14 |
Hephzibah |
20 |
10/05 |
Jefferson County |
45 |
Laney |
12 |
10/05 |
|
5-AA |
Bremen |
50 |
Jordan |
7 |
10/05 |
Lamar County |
6 |
Callaway |
45 |
10/05 |
Temple |
7 |
Heard County |
41 |
10/05 |
|
6-AA |
B.E.S.T Academy |
6 |
Washington |
46 |
10/05 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
33 |
McNair |
0 |
10/05 |
Hapeville |
37 |
South Atlanta |
0 |
10/05 |
Therrell |
48 |
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate |
6 |
10/05 |
|
7-AA |
Armuchee |
7 |
Gordon Central |
36 |
10/05 |
Chattooga |
41 |
Model |
8 |
10/05 |
Dade County |
28 |
Coosa |
55 |
10/05 |
Pepperell |
10 |
Rockmart |
40 |
10/05 |
|
8-AA |
Social Circle |
48 |
Clarkston |
14 |
10/05 |
|
1-A |
Miller County |
14 |
Baconton |
0 |
10/05 |
Calhoun County |
0 |
Mitchell County |
41 |
10/05 |
Randolph-Clay |
6 |
Chattahoochee County |
42 |
10/05 |
Robert F. Munroe, FL |
51 |
Pataula Charter |
12 |
10/05 |
|
3-A Div. A |
Calvary Day School |
21 |
Savannah Christian |
24 |
10/05 |
Claxton |
15 |
Portal |
14 |
10/05 |
McIntosh County Academy |
6 |
Savannah Country Day |
13 |
10/05 |
|
3-A Div. B |
Emanuel County Institute |
56 |
Treutlen |
0 |
10/05 |
Jenkins County |
32 |
Johnson County |
8 |
10/05 |
Wheeler County |
0 |
Montgomery County |
50 |
10/05 |
|
4-A Div. A |
Marion County |
43 |
Brookstone |
25 |
10/05 |
Central, Talbotton |
8 |
Greenville |
56 |
10/05 |
Manchester |
70 |
St. Anne-Pacelli |
14 |
10/05 |
|
4-A Div. B |
Crawford County |
3 |
Macon County |
46 |
10/05 |
Hawkinsville |
6 |
Dooly County |
32 |
10/05 |
Taylor County |
7 |
Schley County |
41 |
10/05 |
|
5-A |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
77 |
Our Lady of Mercy |
3 |
10/05 |
Holy Innocents' |
59 |
Strong Rock Christian |
48 |
10/05 |
Landmark Christian |
13 |
Trinity Christian |
29 |
10/05 |
Wesleyan |
34 |
Mt. Vernon |
19 |
10/05 |
|
6-A Div. A |
Mt. Zion, Carroll |
30 |
Bowdon |
0 |
10/05 |
Trion |
26 |
Christian Heritage |
7 |
10/05 |
North Cobb Christian |
29 |
Gordon Lee |
7 |
10/05 |
|
6-A Div. B |
Fellowship Christian |
31 |
St. Francis |
14 |
10/05 |
Walker |
18 |
King's Ridge |
32 |
10/05 |
Whitefield Academy |
7 |
Mt. Paran Christian |
21 |
10/05 |
Pinecrest Academy |
21 |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
10 |
10/05 |
|
7-A Div. A |
Glascock County |
10 |
ACE Charter |
47 |
10/05 |
First Presbyterian |
43 |
Wilkinson County |
26 |
10/05 |
Mount de Sales Academy |
35 |
Twiggs County |
0 |
10/05 |
Stratford Academy |
19 |
Tattnall Square Academy |
21 |
10/05 |
|
7-A Div. B |
Washington-Wilkes |
7 |
Aquinas |
47 |
10/05 |
Georgia Military College |
6 |
Warren County |
38 |
10/05 |
Glascock County |
10 |
ACE Charter |
47 |
10/05 |
Greene County |
31 |
Hancock Central |
14 |
10/05 |
|
8-A Div. A |
Commerce |
42 |
Lakeview Academy |
0 |
10/05 |
Towns County |
0 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
47 |
10/05 |
Providence Christian |
0 |
Riverside Military |
34 |
10/05 |
|
8-A Div. B |
George Walton Academy |
28 |
Athens Academy |
35 |
10/05 |
Athens Christian |
0 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
48 |
10/05 |
Providence Christian |
0 |
Riverside Military |
34 |
10/05 |
|