1-AAAAAAA |
Lowndes |
28 |
Camden County |
27 |
10/26 |
Tift County |
7 |
Colquitt County |
45 |
10/26 |
|
2-AAAAAAA |
Campbell |
14 |
East Coweta |
33 |
10/26 |
Newnan |
21 |
Pebblebrook |
2 |
10/26 |
Westlake |
76 |
Wheeler |
35 |
10/26 |
|
3-AAAAAAA |
Hillgrove |
48 |
Marietta |
24 |
10/26 |
Kennesaw Mountain |
21 |
North Paulding |
41 |
10/26 |
North Cobb |
23 |
McEachern |
42 |
10/26 |
|
4-AAAAAAA |
Cherokee |
7 |
Walton |
27 |
10/26 |
Lassiter |
0 |
Etowah |
16 |
10/26 |
Roswell |
34 |
Woodstock |
14 |
10/26 |
|
5-AAAAAAA |
Forsyth Central |
26 |
South Forsyth |
21 |
10/26 |
Milton |
57 |
Lambert |
7 |
10/26 |
West Forsyth |
35 |
North Forsyth |
14 |
10/26 |
|
6-AAAAAAA |
Collins Hill |
10 |
Mountain View |
14 |
10/26 |
Duluth |
14 |
Discovery |
7 |
10/26 |
Peachtree Ridge |
0 |
North Gwinnett |
42 |
10/26 |
|
7-AAAAAAA |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
13 |
Berkmar |
17 |
10/26 |
Norcross |
24 |
Brookwood |
14 |
10/26 |
Parkview |
44 |
Meadowcreek |
0 |
10/26 |
|
8-AAAAAAA |
Archer |
35 |
South Gwinnett |
7 |
10/26 |
Rockdale County |
3 |
Grayson |
49 |
10/26 |
Newton |
27 |
Shiloh |
14 |
10/25 |
|
1-AAAAAA |
Lee County |
45 |
Houston County |
0 |
10/26 |
Valdosta |
46 |
Northside, Warner Robins |
44 |
10/26 |
|
2-AAAAAA |
Bradwell Institute |
41 |
Brunswick |
14 |
10/26 |
Glynn Academy |
24 |
Effingham County |
17 |
10/26 |
|
3-AAAAAA |
Evans |
24 |
Alcovy |
5 |
10/26 |
Lakeside, Evans |
6 |
Greenbrier |
14 |
10/25 |
Heritage, Conyers |
7 |
Grovetown |
12 |
10/26 |
|
4-AAAAAA |
M. L. King |
32 |
Drew |
34 |
10/26 |
Mundy's Mill |
54 |
Forest Park |
34 |
10/26 |
Stephenson |
44 |
Lovejoy |
35 |
10/26 |
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro |
0 |
Tucker |
57 |
10/25 |
|
5-AAAAAA |
Mays |
40 |
Alexander |
17 |
10/26 |
Creekside |
24 |
Douglas County |
23 |
10/26 |
Hughes |
7 |
Northgate |
10 |
10/26 |
Tri-Cities |
28 |
South Paulding |
23 |
10/26 |
|
6-AAAAAA |
Allatoona |
27 |
Dalton |
14 |
10/26 |
Sprayberry |
11 |
Creekview |
22 |
10/26 |
Sequoyah |
17 |
Harrison |
23 |
10/26 |
South Cobb |
40 |
River Ridge |
13 |
10/26 |
|
7-AAAAAA |
Alpharetta |
6 |
Johns Creek |
32 |
10/26 |
Centennial |
70 |
North Atlanta |
42 |
10/26 |
Dunwoody |
23 |
Chattahoochee |
14 |
10/26 |
Pope |
26 |
Northview |
14 |
10/26 |
|
8-AAAAAA |
Apalachee |
6 |
Gainesville |
7 |
10/26 |
Dacula |
23 |
Lanier |
0 |
10/26 |
Winder-Barrow |
17 |
Habersham Central |
34 |
10/26 |
|
1-AAAAA |
Bainbridge |
49 |
Harris County |
0 |
10/26 |
Veterans |
31 |
Thomas County Central |
27 |
10/26 |
|
2-AAAAA |
Ware County |
21 |
New Hampstead |
7 |
10/26 |
Statesboro |
12 |
South Effingham |
7 |
10/26 |
|
3-AAAAA |
Whitewater |
27 |
Fayette County |
0 |
10/26 |
Jonesboro |
34 |
McIntosh |
14 |
10/26 |
Starr's Mill |
45 |
Riverdale |
22 |
10/26 |
|
4-AAAAA |
Dutchtown |
35 |
Eagle's Landing |
0 |
10/26 |
Ola |
3 |
Jones County |
42 |
10/26 |
Locust Grove |
36 |
Union Grove |
32 |
10/26 |
Stockbridge |
35 |
Woodland, Stockbridge |
21 |
10/26 |
|
5-AAAAA |
Arabia Mountain |
19 |
Southwest DeKalb |
20 |
10/26 |
Chamblee |
7 |
Columbia |
56 |
10/26 |
Pataula Charter |
44 |
Cross Keys |
8 |
10/26 |
Miller Grove |
20 |
Lithonia |
42 |
10/27 |
|
6-AAAAA |
Banneker |
25 |
North Springs |
7 |
10/26 |
Carver, Atlanta |
53 |
Lithia Springs |
7 |
10/26 |
Jackson, Atlanta |
50 |
Decatur |
16 |
10/26 |
Grady |
0 |
Riverwood |
35 |
10/26 |
|
7-AAAAA |
Paulding County |
0 |
Carrollton |
56 |
10/26 |
Woodland, Cartersville |
7 |
East Paulding |
24 |
10/26 |
Hiram |
0 |
Kell |
30 |
10/26 |
Rome |
62 |
Villa Rica |
7 |
10/26 |
|
8-AAAAA |
Buford |
61 |
Walnut Grove |
0 |
10/26 |
Cedar Shoals |
35 |
Loganville |
10 |
10/25 |
Clarke Central |
55 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
3 |
10/25 |
|
1-AAAA |
Americus-Sumter |
12 |
Westover |
35 |
10/26 |
Dougherty |
6 |
Columbus |
34 |
10/25 |
Hardaway |
28 |
Northside, Columbus |
31 |
10/26 |
|
2-AAAA |
Spalding |
13 |
Howard |
35 |
10/26 |
Mary Persons |
40 |
Perry |
3 |
10/26 |
Upson-Lee |
34 |
West Laurens |
24 |
10/26 |
|
3-AAAA |
Thomson |
28 |
Burke County |
30 |
10/26 |
Cross Creek |
12 |
Richmond Academy |
21 |
10/26 |
|
4-AAAA |
Druid Hills |
0 |
Hampton |
42 |
10/27 |
Eastside |
41 |
Henry County |
0 |
10/26 |
Luella |
12 |
Salem |
35 |
10/26 |
North Clayton |
12 |
Woodward Academy |
48 |
10/26 |
|
5-AAAA |
Cedartown |
28 |
Sandy Creek |
31 |
10/26 |
Central, Carroll |
27 |
Troup County |
49 |
10/26 |
LaGrange |
3 |
Chapel Hill |
37 |
10/26 |
|
6-AAAA |
Ridgeland |
63 |
Gilmer |
13 |
10/26 |
LaFayette |
19 |
Pickens |
48 |
10/26 |
Northwest Whitfield |
35 |
Southeast Whitfield |
14 |
10/26 |
|
7-AAAA |
Blessed Trinity |
10 |
Marist |
7 |
10/26 |
White County |
49 |
Chestatee |
20 |
10/26 |
West Hall |
7 |
Flowery Branch |
27 |
10/26 |
|
8-AAAA |
Stephens County |
42 |
Madison County |
14 |
10/26 |
Oconee County |
8 |
North Oconee |
23 |
10/26 |
|
1-AAA |
Crisp County |
28 |
Cook |
6 |
10/26 |
Monroe |
14 |
Worth County |
13 |
10/26 |
|
2-AAA |
Appling County |
26 |
Pierce County |
27 |
10/26 |
Liberty County |
28 |
Brantley County |
7 |
10/26 |
Long County |
7 |
Tattnall County |
20 |
10/26 |
|
3-AAA |
Beach |
0 |
Benedictine |
55 |
10/26 |
Southeast Bulloch |
55 |
Groves |
0 |
10/26 |
Islands |
28 |
Savannah |
0 |
10/25 |
Windsor Forest |
43 |
Johnson, Savannah |
14 |
10/26 |
|
4-AAA |
Central, Macon |
36 |
Rutland |
6 |
10/26 |
Jackson |
3 |
Peach County |
42 |
10/26 |
Pike County |
9 |
Westside, Macon |
42 |
10/26 |
|
5-AAA |
Lovett |
41 |
Redan |
6 |
10/26 |
Towers |
14 |
Pace Academy |
67 |
10/26 |
Westminster |
55 |
Stone Mountain |
0 |
10/26 |
|
6-AAA |
Ringgold |
31 |
Adairsville |
10 |
10/26 |
Calhoun |
41 |
Haralson County |
6 |
10/26 |
Sonoraville |
19 |
Coahulla Creek |
8 |
10/26 |
North Murray |
9 |
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe |
19 |
10/26 |
|
7-AAA |
Dawson County |
41 |
Cherokee Bluff |
7 |
10/26 |
East Hall |
0 |
North Hall |
76 |
10/26 |
Lumpkin County |
14 |
Fannin County |
35 |
10/26 |
|
8-AAA |
Morgan County |
45 |
East Jackson |
0 |
10/25 |
Hart County |
14 |
Franklin County |
11 |
10/26 |
Jackson County |
3 |
Jefferson |
38 |
10/26 |
|
1-AA |
Early County |
17 |
Berrien |
0 |
10/26 |
Brooks County |
28 |
Fitzgerald |
27 |
10/26 |
|
2-AA |
Bryan County |
3 |
Bacon County |
21 |
10/26 |
Swainsboro |
14 |
Jeff Davis |
0 |
10/26 |
Vidalia |
20 |
Metter |
7 |
10/26 |
|
3-AA |
Dodge County |
35 |
Bleckley County |
7 |
10/26 |
Southwest |
50 |
East Laurens |
13 |
10/26 |
Northeast |
14 |
Washington County |
48 |
10/26 |
|
4-AA |
Butler |
8 |
Laney |
6 |
10/26 |
Glenn Hills |
35 |
Screven County |
43 |
10/26 |
Josey |
0 |
Hephzibah |
49 |
10/26 |
Westside, Augusta |
6 |
Jefferson County |
48 |
10/26 |
|
5-AA |
Bremen |
42 |
Spencer |
6 |
10/26 |
Callaway |
56 |
Jordan |
0 |
10/25 |
Heard County |
40 |
Lamar County |
14 |
10/26 |
|
6-AA |
B.E.S.T Academy |
14 |
Therrell |
13 |
10/25 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
45 |
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate |
0 |
10/27 |
Washington |
0 |
Hapeville |
31 |
10/27 |
South Atlanta |
43 |
McNair |
7 |
10/27 |
|
7-AA |
Armuchee |
0 |
Pepperell |
28 |
10/26 |
Dade County |
0 |
Chattooga |
41 |
10/26 |
Model |
14 |
Coosa |
30 |
10/25 |
Rockmart |
62 |
Gordon Central |
11 |
10/26 |
|
8-AA |
Monticello |
36 |
Banks County |
33 |
10/26 |
Elbert County |
37 |
Putnam County |
2 |
10/26 |
Rabun County |
63 |
Oglethorpe County |
6 |
10/26 |
Union County |
42 |
Social Circle |
7 |
10/26 |
|
1-A |
Baconton |
0 |
Chattahoochee County |
48 |
10/25 |
Miller County |
26 |
Calhoun County |
0 |
10/26 |
Mitchell County |
49 |
Randolph-Clay |
6 |
10/26 |
Pataula Charter |
44 |
Cross Keys |
8 |
10/26 |
Seminole County |
19 |
Pelham |
63 |
10/26 |
Stewart County |
18 |
Terrell County |
30 |
10/26 |
|
2-A |
Irwin County |
63 |
Atkinson County |
6 |
10/26 |
Charlton County |
14 |
Clinch County |
40 |
10/26 |
Lanier County |
6 |
Telfair County |
41 |
10/26 |
Wilcox County |
18 |
Turner County |
20 |
10/26 |
|
3-A Div. A |
Savannah Country Day |
0 |
Calvary Day School |
27 |
10/26 |
Savannah Christian |
48 |
Claxton |
8 |
10/26 |
Portal |
21 |
McIntosh County Academy |
38 |
10/26 |
|
3-A Div. B |
Emanuel County Institute |
49 |
Montgomery County |
20 |
10/26 |
Treutlen |
6 |
Jenkins County |
29 |
10/26 |
Johnson County |
49 |
Wheeler County |
8 |
10/26 |
|
4-A Div. A |
Macon County |
43 |
Brookstone |
39 |
10/26 |
Hawkinsville |
47 |
Central, Talbotton |
22 |
10/26 |
Crawford County |
13 |
Greenville |
30 |
10/26 |
Dooly County |
47 |
Manchester |
22 |
10/26 |
Taylor County |
0 |
Marion County |
24 |
10/26 |
Schley County |
45 |
St. Anne-Pacelli |
0 |
10/26 |
|
4-A Div. B |
Crawford County |
13 |
Greenville |
30 |
10/26 |
Dooly County |
47 |
Manchester |
22 |
10/26 |
Hawkinsville |
47 |
Central, Talbotton |
22 |
10/26 |
Macon County |
43 |
Brookstone |
39 |
10/26 |
Schley County |
45 |
St. Anne-Pacelli |
0 |
10/26 |
Taylor County |
0 |
Marion County |
24 |
10/26 |
|
5-A |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
42 |
Mt. Vernon |
21 |
10/26 |
Holy Innocents' |
56 |
Landmark Christian |
6 |
10/26 |
Our Lady of Mercy |
0 |
Trinity Christian |
37 |
10/26 |
Strong Rock Christian |
13 |
Wesleyan |
52 |
10/26 |
|
6-A Div. A |
Trion |
35 |
Bowdon |
13 |
10/26 |
Gordon Lee |
0 |
Christian Heritage |
43 |
10/26 |
Darlington |
21 |
North Cobb Christian |
35 |
10/26 |
|
6-A Div. B |
Whitefield Academy |
40 |
Fellowship Christian |
42 |
10/26 |
St. Francis |
21 |
King's Ridge |
7 |
10/26 |
Pinecrest Academy |
7 |
Mt. Paran Christian |
14 |
10/26 |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
35 |
Walker |
14 |
10/26 |
|
7-A Div. A |
First Presbyterian |
13 |
Tattnall Square Academy |
28 |
10/26 |
Wilkinson County |
12 |
Mount de Sales Academy |
57 |
10/26 |
Twiggs County |
0 |
Stratford Academy |
36 |
10/26 |
|
7-A Div. B |
Warren County |
36 |
Aquinas |
39 |
10/26 |
John Hancock Academy |
14 |
Glascock County |
14 |
10/26 |
Greene County |
42 |
Washington-Wilkes |
22 |
10/26 |
Hancock Central |
38 |
Lincoln County |
21 |
10/26 |
|
8-A Div. A |
Commerce |
19 |
Riverside Military |
20 |
10/26 |
Athens Academy |
22 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
20 |
10/26 |
Lakeview Academy |
21 |
Towns County |
20 |
10/26 |
|
8-A Div. B |
Athens Academy |
22 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
20 |
10/26 |
Athens Christian |
7 |
Providence Christian |
17 |
10/26 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
28 |
George Walton Academy |
25 |
10/26 |
|