1-AAAAAAA |
Camden County |
28 |
Tift County |
24 |
11/02 |
Colquitt County |
40 |
Lowndes |
6 |
11/02 |
|
2-AAAAAAA |
Campbell |
38 |
Westlake |
55 |
11/02 |
East Coweta |
16 |
Newnan |
28 |
11/02 |
Wheeler |
35 |
Pebblebrook |
38 |
11/02 |
|
3-AAAAAAA |
North Cobb |
14 |
Hillgrove |
21 |
11/02 |
Marietta |
42 |
Kennesaw Mountain |
22 |
11/02 |
McEachern |
34 |
North Paulding |
27 |
11/02 |
|
4-AAAAAAA |
Cherokee |
26 |
Lassiter |
23 |
11/02 |
Etowah |
10 |
Roswell |
34 |
11/02 |
Woodstock |
7 |
Walton |
30 |
11/02 |
|
5-AAAAAAA |
Lambert |
27 |
Forsyth Central |
28 |
11/02 |
North Forsyth |
23 |
Milton |
49 |
11/02 |
South Forsyth |
14 |
West Forsyth |
24 |
11/02 |
|
6-AAAAAAA |
Mill Creek |
24 |
Collins Hill |
0 |
11/02 |
Discovery |
21 |
Peachtree Ridge |
41 |
11/02 |
Mountain View |
48 |
Duluth |
0 |
11/02 |
|
7-AAAAAAA |
Brookwood |
52 |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
7 |
11/02 |
Central Gwinnett |
14 |
Parkview |
49 |
11/02 |
Meadowcreek |
10 |
Norcross |
42 |
11/02 |
|
8-AAAAAAA |
Archer |
35 |
Shiloh |
7 |
11/02 |
South Gwinnett |
7 |
Grayson |
35 |
11/02 |
Rockdale County |
35 |
Newton |
34 |
11/02 |
|
1-AAAAAA |
Coffee |
7 |
Lee County |
38 |
11/02 |
Houston County |
6 |
Northside, Warner Robins |
41 |
11/02 |
|
2-AAAAAA |
Bradwell Institute |
21 |
Glynn Academy |
42 |
11/02 |
Richmond Hill |
0 |
Effingham County |
12 |
11/02 |
|
3-AAAAAA |
Alcovy |
0 |
Greenbrier |
7 |
11/01 |
Grovetown |
30 |
Evans |
20 |
11/02 |
Lakeside, Evans |
10 |
Heritage, Conyers |
7 |
11/02 |
|
4-AAAAAA |
Mundy's Mill |
28 |
Drew |
10 |
11/02 |
Forest Park |
21 |
Lovejoy |
46 |
11/03 |
M. L. King |
13 |
Morrow |
19 |
11/03 |
Stephenson |
30 |
Tucker |
24 |
11/02 |
|
5-AAAAAA |
Douglas County |
34 |
Alexander |
28 |
11/02 |
Creekside |
44 |
South Paulding |
7 |
11/02 |
Mays |
30 |
Northgate |
23 |
11/02 |
Tri-Cities |
27 |
New Manchester |
28 |
11/02 |
|
6-AAAAAA |
Allatoona |
0 |
Sequoyah |
17 |
11/02 |
Creekview |
36 |
Harrison |
35 |
11/02 |
Dalton |
62 |
Osborne |
0 |
11/02 |
River Ridge |
6 |
Sprayberry |
44 |
11/02 |
|
7-AAAAAA |
Alpharetta |
41 |
Cambridge |
21 |
11/02 |
Centennial |
38 |
Northview |
28 |
11/02 |
Chattahoochee |
41 |
North Atlanta |
46 |
11/02 |
Dunwoody |
12 |
Johns Creek |
34 |
11/02 |
|
8-AAAAAA |
Habersham Central |
28 |
Apalachee |
21 |
11/02 |
Dacula |
28 |
Winder-Barrow |
21 |
11/02 |
Lanier |
6 |
Gainesville |
2 |
11/02 |
|
1-AAAAA |
Thomas County Central |
11 |
Bainbridge |
44 |
11/02 |
Warner Robins |
28 |
Veterans |
0 |
11/02 |
|
2-AAAAA |
New Hampstead |
21 |
Statesboro |
35 |
11/02 |
Wayne County |
28 |
Ware County |
14 |
11/02 |
|
3-AAAAA |
Fayette County |
0 |
Starr's Mill |
27 |
11/02 |
Griffin |
28 |
Riverdale |
12 |
11/02 |
McIntosh |
46 |
Whitewater |
19 |
11/02 |
|
4-AAAAA |
Locust Grove |
10 |
Dutchtown |
34 |
11/02 |
Eagle's Landing |
28 |
Ola |
27 |
11/02 |
Jones County |
10 |
Stockbridge |
17 |
11/02 |
Union Grove |
34 |
Woodland, Stockbridge |
25 |
11/02 |
|
5-AAAAA |
Lithonia |
0 |
Arabia Mountain |
37 |
11/02 |
Miller Grove |
39 |
Chamblee |
3 |
11/03 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
60 |
Clarkston |
8 |
11/02 |
Columbia |
6 |
Southwest DeKalb |
13 |
11/02 |
|
6-AAAAA |
Banneker |
45 |
Grady |
7 |
11/02 |
Decatur |
14 |
Carver, Atlanta |
20 |
11/02 |
Riverwood |
40 |
Jackson, Atlanta |
7 |
11/02 |
North Springs |
49 |
Lithia Springs |
28 |
11/02 |
|
7-AAAAA |
Carrollton |
50 |
Hiram |
0 |
11/02 |
Cass |
14 |
Paulding County |
17 |
11/02 |
East Paulding |
21 |
Villa Rica |
7 |
11/02 |
Kell |
41 |
Woodland, Cartersville |
18 |
11/02 |
|
8-AAAAA |
Buford |
45 |
Clarke Central |
3 |
11/02 |
Cedar Shoals |
45 |
Walnut Grove |
0 |
11/02 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
10 |
Loganville |
27 |
11/02 |
|
1-AAAA |
Americus-Sumter |
19 |
Carver, Columbus |
40 |
11/02 |
Dougherty |
8 |
Cairo |
38 |
11/02 |
Northside, Columbus |
3 |
Columbus |
34 |
11/02 |
Hardaway |
15 |
Westover |
14 |
11/03 |
LaGrange |
16 |
Shaw |
14 |
11/02 |
|
2-AAAA |
Mary Persons |
60 |
Howard |
14 |
11/02 |
Perry |
38 |
West Laurens |
27 |
11/02 |
Upson-Lee |
50 |
Spalding |
23 |
11/02 |
|
3-AAAA |
Cross Creek |
0 |
Baldwin |
31 |
11/02 |
Richmond Academy |
14 |
Thomson |
20 |
11/02 |
|
4-AAAA |
Henry County |
49 |
Druid Hills |
20 |
11/02 |
Hampton |
28 |
Eastside |
42 |
11/02 |
Woodward Academy |
45 |
Luella |
6 |
11/02 |
Salem |
43 |
North Clayton |
8 |
11/02 |
|
5-AAAA |
Cartersville |
43 |
Troup County |
10 |
11/02 |
Chapel Hill |
13 |
Cedartown |
45 |
11/02 |
Sandy Creek |
45 |
Central, Carroll |
0 |
11/02 |
LaGrange |
16 |
Shaw |
14 |
11/02 |
|
6-AAAA |
Gilmer |
14 |
LaFayette |
34 |
11/01 |
Heritage, Catoosa |
56 |
Northwest Whitfield |
28 |
11/02 |
Southeast Whitfield |
21 |
Ridgeland |
37 |
11/02 |
|
7-AAAA |
Blessed Trinity |
42 |
White County |
7 |
11/02 |
West Hall |
62 |
Chestatee |
19 |
11/02 |
Flowery Branch |
28 |
Denmark |
19 |
11/02 |
|
8-AAAA |
Madison County |
20 |
Oconee County |
41 |
11/02 |
St. Pius X |
56 |
Stephens County |
11 |
11/02 |
|
1-AAA |
Cook |
18 |
Worth County |
7 |
11/02 |
Crisp County |
38 |
Monroe |
8 |
11/02 |
|
2-AAA |
Tattnall County |
8 |
Appling County |
34 |
11/02 |
Brantley County |
29 |
Long County |
14 |
11/02 |
Pierce County |
29 |
Liberty County |
26 |
11/02 |
|
3-AAA |
Beach |
42 |
Savannah |
14 |
11/03 |
Benedictine |
21 |
Jenkins |
6 |
11/02 |
Windsor Forest |
38 |
Islands |
24 |
11/01 |
Southeast Bulloch |
44 |
Johnson, Savannah |
6 |
11/02 |
|
4-AAA |
Rutland |
0 |
Jackson |
42 |
11/02 |
Pike County |
38 |
Kendrick |
0 |
11/02 |
Peach County |
28 |
Westside, Macon |
12 |
11/02 |
|
5-AAA |
Cedar Grove |
71 |
Stone Mountain |
0 |
11/02 |
Westminster |
28 |
Lovett |
34 |
11/02 |
Towers |
14 |
Redan |
39 |
11/03 |
|
6-AAA |
Calhoun |
49 |
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe |
0 |
11/02 |
Ringgold |
42 |
Coahulla Creek |
6 |
11/02 |
Murray County |
29 |
Haralson County |
55 |
11/02 |
Sonoraville |
0 |
North Murray |
23 |
11/02 |
|
7-AAA |
Dawson County |
17 |
North Hall |
10 |
11/02 |
Lumpkin County |
31 |
East Hall |
32 |
11/02 |
Greater Atlanta Christian |
37 |
Fannin County |
14 |
11/02 |
|
8-AAA |
Jackson County |
55 |
East Jackson |
14 |
11/02 |
Monroe Area |
43 |
Franklin County |
19 |
11/02 |
Hart County |
34 |
Morgan County |
35 |
11/02 |
|
1-AA |
Berrien |
0 |
Brooks County |
49 |
11/02 |
Thomasville |
56 |
Early County |
3 |
11/02 |
|
2-AA |
Bacon County |
13 |
Vidalia |
42 |
11/02 |
Jeff Davis |
43 |
Metter |
23 |
11/02 |
Toombs County |
20 |
Swainsboro |
21 |
11/02 |
|
3-AA |
Bleckley County |
33 |
Southwest |
12 |
11/01 |
Washington County |
10 |
Dublin |
28 |
11/02 |
East Laurens |
16 |
Northeast |
47 |
11/02 |
|
4-AA |
Butler |
14 |
Glenn Hills |
28 |
11/02 |
Harlem |
50 |
Westside, Augusta |
0 |
11/02 |
Jefferson County |
35 |
Screven County |
21 |
11/02 |
Laney |
36 |
Josey |
6 |
11/03 |
|
5-AA |
Bremen |
7 |
Heard County |
20 |
11/02 |
Jordan |
8 |
Spencer |
35 |
11/01 |
Temple |
23 |
Lamar County |
26 |
11/02 |
|
6-AA |
Hapeville |
42 |
B.E.S.T Academy |
6 |
11/01 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
60 |
Clarkston |
8 |
11/02 |
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate |
10 |
South Atlanta |
43 |
11/02 |
McNair |
18 |
Therrell |
13 |
11/02 |
|
7-AA |
Dade County |
14 |
Armuchee |
35 |
11/02 |
Pepperell |
7 |
Chattooga |
19 |
11/02 |
Gordon Central |
14 |
Coosa |
37 |
11/02 |
Model |
6 |
Rockmart |
61 |
11/02 |
|
8-AA |
Banks County |
0 |
Elbert County |
41 |
11/02 |
Social Circle |
28 |
Monticello |
36 |
11/02 |
Oglethorpe County |
10 |
Putnam County |
13 |
11/02 |
Rabun County |
56 |
Union County |
28 |
11/02 |
|
1-A |
Calhoun County |
24 |
Baconton |
0 |
11/02 |
Stewart County |
22 |
Chattahoochee County |
50 |
11/02 |
Seminole County |
7 |
Miller County |
29 |
11/02 |
Pelham |
34 |
Mitchell County |
13 |
11/02 |
MaClay, FL |
63 |
Pataula Charter |
6 |
11/02 |
Randolph-Clay |
0 |
Terrell County |
50 |
11/02 |
|
2-A |
Atkinson County |
0 |
Wilcox County |
40 |
11/02 |
Lanier County |
14 |
Charlton County |
47 |
11/02 |
Clinch County |
42 |
Telfair County |
9 |
11/02 |
Turner County |
14 |
Irwin County |
48 |
11/02 |
|
3-A Div. A |
Calvary Day School |
38 |
Jenkins County |
6 |
11/02 |
Montgomery County |
15 |
Claxton |
14 |
11/02 |
Johnson County |
12 |
McIntosh County Academy |
0 |
11/02 |
Portal |
63 |
Wheeler County |
26 |
11/02 |
Savannah Christian |
29 |
Emanuel County Institute |
14 |
11/03 |
Savannah Country Day |
41 |
Treutlen |
6 |
11/02 |
|
3-A Div. B |
Savannah Christian |
29 |
Emanuel County Institute |
14 |
11/03 |
Calvary Day School |
38 |
Jenkins County |
6 |
11/02 |
Johnson County |
12 |
McIntosh County Academy |
0 |
11/02 |
Montgomery County |
15 |
Claxton |
14 |
11/02 |
Savannah Country Day |
41 |
Treutlen |
6 |
11/02 |
Portal |
63 |
Wheeler County |
26 |
11/02 |
|
4-A Div. A |
Brookstone |
36 |
Dooly County |
63 |
11/02 |
Central, Talbotton |
21 |
Crawford County |
33 |
11/02 |
Greenville |
22 |
Hawkinsville |
24 |
11/02 |
Manchester |
34 |
Macon County |
13 |
11/02 |
Marion County |
21 |
Schley County |
6 |
11/02 |
St. Anne-Pacelli |
7 |
Taylor County |
42 |
11/02 |
|
4-A Div. B |
Central, Talbotton |
21 |
Crawford County |
33 |
11/02 |
Brookstone |
36 |
Dooly County |
63 |
11/02 |
Greenville |
22 |
Hawkinsville |
24 |
11/02 |
Manchester |
34 |
Macon County |
13 |
11/02 |
Marion County |
21 |
Schley County |
6 |
11/02 |
St. Anne-Pacelli |
7 |
Taylor County |
42 |
11/02 |
|
5-A |
Landmark Christian |
0 |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
77 |
11/02 |
Our Lady of Mercy |
0 |
Holy Innocents' |
54 |
11/02 |
Mt. Vernon |
21 |
Strong Rock Christian |
3 |
11/02 |
Wesleyan |
17 |
Trinity Christian |
10 |
11/02 |
|
6-A Div. A |
Bowdon |
14 |
King's Ridge |
7 |
11/02 |
Christian Heritage |
38 |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
24 |
11/02 |
Darlington |
22 |
Whitefield Academy |
14 |
11/02 |
Gordon Lee |
7 |
St. Francis |
28 |
11/01 |
Mt. Zion, Carroll |
20 |
Fellowship Christian |
7 |
11/02 |
North Cobb Christian |
28 |
Mt. Paran Christian |
10 |
11/02 |
Trion |
40 |
Pinecrest Academy |
13 |
11/02 |
|
6-A Div. B |
Mt. Zion, Carroll |
20 |
Fellowship Christian |
7 |
11/02 |
Bowdon |
14 |
King's Ridge |
7 |
11/02 |
North Cobb Christian |
28 |
Mt. Paran Christian |
10 |
11/02 |
Christian Heritage |
38 |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
24 |
11/02 |
Trion |
40 |
Pinecrest Academy |
13 |
11/02 |
Gordon Lee |
7 |
St. Francis |
28 |
11/01 |
Georgia Military College |
14 |
Walker |
19 |
11/02 |
Darlington |
22 |
Whitefield Academy |
14 |
11/02 |
|
7-A Div. A |
Washington-Wilkes |
12 |
First Presbyterian |
28 |
11/02 |
Mount de Sales Academy |
38 |
Hancock Central |
18 |
11/02 |
Aquinas |
14 |
Stratford Academy |
17 |
11/02 |
Greene County |
35 |
Tattnall Square Academy |
10 |
11/02 |
Lincoln County |
54 |
Twiggs County |
0 |
11/02 |
Warren County |
36 |
Wilkinson County |
0 |
11/02 |
|
7-A Div. B |
Aquinas |
14 |
Stratford Academy |
17 |
11/02 |
Georgia Military College |
14 |
Walker |
19 |
11/02 |
Greene County |
35 |
Tattnall Square Academy |
10 |
11/02 |
Mount de Sales Academy |
38 |
Hancock Central |
18 |
11/02 |
Lincoln County |
54 |
Twiggs County |
0 |
11/02 |
Warren County |
36 |
Wilkinson County |
0 |
11/02 |
Washington-Wilkes |
12 |
First Presbyterian |
28 |
11/02 |
|
8-A Div. A |
Athens Academy |
21 |
Commerce |
14 |
11/02 |
George Walton Academy |
17 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
7 |
11/02 |
Athens Christian |
24 |
Lakeview Academy |
21 |
11/02 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
48 |
Riverside Military |
27 |
11/02 |
Providence Christian |
17 |
Towns County |
20 |
11/02 |
|
8-A Div. B |
Athens Academy |
21 |
Commerce |
14 |
11/02 |
Athens Christian |
24 |
Lakeview Academy |
21 |
11/02 |
George Walton Academy |
17 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
7 |
11/02 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
48 |
Riverside Military |
27 |
11/02 |
Providence Christian |
17 |
Towns County |
20 |
11/02 |
|