2018 GHSA Football Standings

School -----------Region------------    -------Classification--------    -----------Total-------------
Wins Loses Ties   % Wins Loses Ties   % Wins Loses Ties   %
 
1-AAAAAAA
 
Colquitt County 3 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000 11 0 0   1.000
Camden County 1 2 0   0.333 2 3 0   0.400 7 4 0   0.636
Tift County 1 2 0   0.333 2 3 0   0.400 7 4 0   0.636
Lowndes 1 2 0   0.333 3 3 0   0.500 8 3 0   0.727
 
2-AAAAAAA
 
Westlake 5 0 0   1.000 7 1 0   0.875 9 2 0   0.818
Newnan 4 1 0   0.800 4 3 0   0.571 6 5 0   0.545
East Coweta 3 2 0   0.600 4 5 0   0.444 4 7 0   0.364
Pebblebrook 2 3 0   0.400 2 7 0   0.222 4 7 0   0.364
Wheeler 1 4 0   0.200 5 4 0   0.556 6 4 0   0.600
Campbell 0 5 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100
 
3-AAAAAAA
 
Hillgrove 5 0 0   1.000 9 0 0   1.000 11 0 0   1.000
Marietta 4 1 0   0.800 5 3 0   0.625 5 6 0   0.455
McEachern 3 2 0   0.600 6 3 0   0.667 8 3 0   0.727
North Paulding 2 3 0   0.400 4 4 0   0.500 7 4 0   0.636
North Cobb 1 4 0   0.200 6 4 0   0.600 6 4 0   0.600
Kennesaw Mountain 0 5 0   0.000 2 6 0   0.250 4 6 0   0.400
 
4-AAAAAAA
 
Roswell 5 0 0   1.000 8 2 0   0.800 9 2 0   0.818
Walton 4 1 0   0.800 9 1 0   0.900 10 1 0   0.909
Cherokee 3 2 0   0.600 5 3 0   0.625 5 6 0   0.455
Etowah 2 3 0   0.400 3 7 0   0.300 4 7 0   0.364
Woodstock 1 4 0   0.200 2 6 0   0.250 3 7 0   0.300
Lassiter 0 5 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100
 
5-AAAAAAA
 
Milton 5 0 0   1.000 7 2 0   0.778 9 2 0   0.818
West Forsyth 4 1 0   0.800 6 3 0   0.667 6 5 0   0.545
Forsyth Central 3 2 0   0.600 4 3 0   0.571 7 4 0   0.636
South Forsyth 2 3 0   0.400 4 5 0   0.444 5 6 0   0.455
North Forsyth 1 4 0   0.200 1 7 0   0.125 3 7 0   0.300
Lambert 0 5 0   0.000 1 6 0   0.143 3 7 0   0.300
 
6-AAAAAAA
 
North Gwinnett 6 0 0   1.000 9 1 0   0.900 9 2 0   0.818
Mill Creek 5 1 0   0.833 7 3 0   0.700 8 3 0   0.727
Mountain View 4 2 0   0.667 5 4 0   0.556 7 4 0   0.636
Collins Hill 3 3 0   0.500 3 8 0   0.273 3 8 0   0.273
Duluth 2 4 0   0.333 3 6 0   0.333 4 6 0   0.400
Peachtree Ridge 1 5 0   0.167 1 8 0   0.111 1 9 0   0.100
Discovery 0 6 0   0.000 1 8 0   0.111 1 9 0   0.100
 
7-AAAAAAA
 
Parkview 6 0 0   1.000 11 0 0   1.000 11 0 0   1.000
Norcross 5 1 0   0.833 6 4 0   0.600 7 4 0   0.636
Brookwood 4 2 0   0.667 7 4 0   0.636 7 4 0   0.636
Central Gwinnett 3 3 0   0.500 3 6 0   0.333 4 7 0   0.364
Meadowcreek 2 4 0   0.333 5 4 0   0.556 6 4 0   0.600
Berkmar 1 5 0   0.167 1 5 0   0.167 3 7 0   0.300
Lakeside, DeKalb 0 6 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100
 
8-AAAAAAA
 
Grayson 5 0 0   1.000 8 1 0   0.889 9 2 0   0.818
Archer 4 1 0   0.800 7 2 0   0.778 9 2 0   0.818
South Gwinnett 2 3 0   0.400 3 6 0   0.333 4 7 0   0.364
Rockdale County 2 3 0   0.400 3 3 0   0.500 3 7 0   0.300
Newton 2 3 0   0.400 2 5 0   0.286 4 7 0   0.364
Shiloh 0 5 0   0.000 1 8 0   0.111 2 8 0   0.200
 
1-AAAAAA
 
Lee County 4 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 11 0 0   1.000
Valdosta 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833 7 4 0   0.636
Northside, Warner Robins 2 2 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667 6 5 0   0.545
Coffee 1 3 0   0.250 3 3 0   0.500 8 3 0   0.727
Houston County 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 2 8 0   0.200
 
2-AAAAAA
 
Glynn Academy 4 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 8 3 0   0.727
Richmond Hill 2 2 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667 5 5 0   0.500
Bradwell Institute 2 2 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500 5 6 0   0.455
Effingham County 2 2 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667 7 4 0   0.636
Brunswick 0 4 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 3 7 0   0.300
 
3-AAAAAA
 
Grovetown 5 0 0   1.000 5 2 0   0.714 6 5 0   0.545
Evans 3 2 0   0.600 3 4 0   0.429 3 8 0   0.273
Greenbrier 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500 3 8 0   0.273
Lakeside, Evans 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
Heritage, Conyers 1 4 0   0.200 1 4 0   0.200 3 7 0   0.300
Alcovy 0 5 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 2 8 0   0.200
 
4-AAAAAA
 
Stephenson 8 0 0   1.000 8 1 0   0.889 9 2 0   0.818
Tucker 7 1 0   0.875 7 2 0   0.778 7 4 0   0.636
Lovejoy 6 2 0   0.750 6 3 0   0.667 6 5 0   0.545
Mundy's Mill 5 3 0   0.625 5 4 0   0.556 7 4 0   0.636
Morrow 3 5 0   0.375 3 5 0   0.375 3 7 0   0.300
Drew 3 5 0   0.375 3 5 0   0.375 3 7 0   0.300
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro 2 6 0   0.250 2 6 0   0.250 2 8 0   0.200
M. L. King 1 7 0   0.125 1 7 0   0.125 1 9 0   0.100
Forest Park 1 7 0   0.125 1 7 0   0.125 2 8 0   0.200
 
5-AAAAAA
 
Douglas County 7 1 0   0.875 7 2 0   0.778 8 3 0   0.727
Creekside 7 1 0   0.875 8 1 0   0.889 8 3 0   0.727
Mays 6 2 0   0.750 6 3 0   0.667 6 5 0   0.545
Northgate 5 3 0   0.625 5 4 0   0.556 6 5 0   0.545
Hughes 4 4 0   0.500 4 4 0   0.500 4 6 0   0.400
Alexander 3 5 0   0.375 3 5 0   0.375 3 7 0   0.300
South Paulding 2 6 0   0.250 2 6 0   0.250 2 8 0   0.200
Tri-Cities 1 7 0   0.125 1 7 0   0.125 1 9 0   0.100
New Manchester 1 7 0   0.125 1 7 0   0.125 2 8 0   0.200
 
6-AAAAAA
 
Creekview 8 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000 11 0 0   1.000
Sequoyah 6 2 0   0.750 7 2 0   0.778 9 2 0   0.818
Allatoona 6 2 0   0.750 7 2 0   0.778 8 3 0   0.727
Harrison 6 2 0   0.750 7 2 0   0.778 9 2 0   0.818
Dalton 4 4 0   0.500 4 4 0   0.500 6 4 0   0.600
Sprayberry 3 5 0   0.375 3 5 0   0.375 3 7 0   0.300
South Cobb 2 6 0   0.250 2 6 0   0.250 2 8 0   0.200
River Ridge 1 7 0   0.125 1 7 0   0.125 1 9 0   0.100
Osborne 0 8 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
7-AAAAAA
 
Johns Creek 8 0 0   1.000 8 1 0   0.889 9 2 0   0.818
Centennial 7 1 0   0.875 7 3 0   0.700 7 4 0   0.636
Pope 5 3 0   0.625 5 4 0   0.556 5 6 0   0.455
Alpharetta 5 3 0   0.625 6 4 0   0.600 6 5 0   0.545
Northview 4 4 0   0.500 4 4 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
Cambridge 3 5 0   0.375 3 6 0   0.333 3 7 0   0.300
North Atlanta 3 5 0   0.375 3 5 0   0.375 5 5 0   0.500
Dunwoody 1 7 0   0.125 1 7 0   0.125 2 8 0   0.200
Chattahoochee 0 8 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
8-AAAAAA
 
Dacula 5 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000 9 2 0   0.818
Lanier 4 1 0   0.800 5 2 0   0.714 8 3 0   0.727
Habersham Central 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667 7 4 0   0.636
Gainesville 2 3 0   0.400 2 4 0   0.333 2 9 0   0.182
Apalachee 1 4 0   0.200 1 4 0   0.200 3 7 0   0.300
Winder-Barrow 0 5 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 2 8 0   0.200
 
1-AAAAA
 
Bainbridge 3 1 0   0.750 4 1 0   0.800 6 5 0   0.545
Warner Robins 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833 9 2 0   0.818
Harris County 2 2 0   0.500 2 3 0   0.400 4 7 0   0.364
Veterans 2 2 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500 8 3 0   0.727
Thomas County Central 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 5 5 0   0.500
 
2-AAAAA
 
Wayne County 4 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 11 0 0   1.000
Ware County 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833 8 3 0   0.727
Statesboro 2 2 0   0.500 2 4 0   0.333 4 7 0   0.364
New Hampstead 1 3 0   0.250 2 3 0   0.400 5 5 0   0.500
South Effingham 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 2 8 0   0.200
 
3-AAAAA
 
Starr's Mill 6 0 0   1.000 6 1 0   0.857 7 4 0   0.636
Griffin 5 1 0   0.833 6 1 0   0.857 8 3 0   0.727
Riverdale 4 2 0   0.667 5 4 0   0.556 7 4 0   0.636
Jonesboro 3 3 0   0.500 4 6 0   0.400 5 6 0   0.455
McIntosh 2 4 0   0.333 2 5 0   0.286 3 7 0   0.300
Whitewater 1 5 0   0.167 1 6 0   0.143 1 9 0   0.100
Fayette County 0 6 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
4-AAAAA
 
Dutchtown 7 0 0   1.000 8 0 0   1.000 11 0 0   1.000
Stockbridge 6 1 0   0.857 10 1 0   0.909 10 1 0   0.909
Jones County 5 2 0   0.714 5 3 0   0.625 8 3 0   0.727
Locust Grove 4 3 0   0.571 4 5 0   0.444 5 6 0   0.455
Union Grove 3 4 0   0.429 3 4 0   0.429 6 4 0   0.600
Woodland, Stockbridge 2 5 0   0.286 2 7 0   0.222 3 7 0   0.300
Eagle's Landing 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 2 8 0   0.200
Ola 0 7 0   0.000 1 7 0   0.125 1 9 0   0.100
 
5-AAAAA
 
Southwest DeKalb 5 0 0   1.000 6 1 0   0.857 10 1 0   0.909
Arabia Mountain 4 1 0   0.800 5 3 0   0.625 6 5 0   0.545
Lithonia 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500 6 5 0   0.545
Miller Grove 2 3 0   0.400 2 6 0   0.250 3 8 0   0.273
Columbia 1 4 0   0.200 1 5 0   0.167 2 8 0   0.200
Chamblee 0 5 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
Clarkston* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
Cross Keys* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
6-AAAAA
 
Banneker 7 0 0   1.000 7 1 0   0.875 9 2 0   0.818
Riverwood 6 1 0   0.857 7 2 0   0.778 8 3 0   0.727
Carver, Atlanta 5 2 0   0.714 5 5 0   0.500 5 6 0   0.455
Jackson, Atlanta 4 3 0   0.571 4 4 0   0.500 6 5 0   0.545
Decatur 3 4 0   0.429 4 4 0   0.500 4 6 0   0.400
North Springs 2 5 0   0.286 2 5 0   0.286 3 7 0   0.300
Grady 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 1 9 0   0.100
Lithia Springs 0 7 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000 2 8 0   0.200
 
7-AAAAA
 
Rome 8 0 0   1.000 9 0 0   1.000 11 0 0   1.000
Kell 6 2 0   0.750 7 2 0   0.778 9 2 0   0.818
East Paulding 6 2 0   0.750 7 2 0   0.778 7 4 0   0.636
Carrollton 6 2 0   0.750 8 2 0   0.800 9 2 0   0.818
Villa Rica 4 4 0   0.500 4 4 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
Hiram 3 5 0   0.375 3 5 0   0.375 4 6 0   0.400
Woodland, Cartersville 2 6 0   0.250 2 6 0   0.250 4 6 0   0.400
Paulding County 1 7 0   0.125 1 7 0   0.125 1 9 0   0.100
Cass 0 8 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100
 
8-AAAAA
 
Buford 5 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 9 2 0   0.818
Cedar Shoals 4 1 0   0.800 5 1 0   0.833 8 3 0   0.727
Clarke Central 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667 7 4 0   0.636
Loganville 2 3 0   0.400 3 3 0   0.500 5 6 0   0.455
Walnut Grove 1 4 0   0.200 1 4 0   0.200 2 8 0   0.200
Johnson, Gainesville 0 5 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 4 6 0   0.400
 
1-AAAA
 
Cairo 8 0 0   1.000 9 0 0   1.000 9 2 0   0.818
Carver, Columbus 7 1 0   0.875 7 2 0   0.778 9 2 0   0.818
Columbus 5 3 0   0.625 6 4 0   0.600 7 4 0   0.636
Northside, Columbus 3 5 0   0.375 3 5 0   0.375 4 6 0   0.400
Westover 3 5 0   0.375 3 5 0   0.375 4 6 0   0.400
Americus-Sumter 3 5 0   0.375 3 5 0   0.375 3 7 0   0.300
Hardaway 3 5 0   0.375 3 6 0   0.333 5 6 0   0.455
Shaw 2 6 0   0.250 2 7 0   0.222 3 7 0   0.300
Dougherty 0 8 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
2-AAAA
 
Mary Persons 5 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000 11 0 0   1.000
Upson-Lee 4 1 0   0.800 4 2 0   0.667 7 4 0   0.636
Howard 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500 6 5 0   0.545
Perry 2 3 0   0.400 2 4 0   0.333 6 5 0   0.545
West Laurens 1 4 0   0.200 1 4 0   0.200 5 5 0   0.500
Spalding 0 5 0   0.000 1 6 0   0.143 3 7 0   0.300
 
3-AAAA
 
Baldwin 4 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 6 5 0   0.545
Burke County 3 1 0   0.750 4 1 0   0.800 8 3 0   0.727
Thomson 2 2 0   0.500 3 2 0   0.600 5 6 0   0.455
Richmond Academy 1 3 0   0.250 1 4 0   0.200 7 4 0   0.636
Cross Creek 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 3 7 0   0.300
 
4-AAAA
 
Eastside 7 0 0   1.000 8 0 0   1.000 11 0 0   1.000
Salem 6 1 0   0.857 6 2 0   0.750 7 4 0   0.636
Woodward Academy 5 2 0   0.714 6 3 0   0.667 7 4 0   0.636
Henry County 4 3 0   0.571 4 5 0   0.444 4 7 0   0.364
Hampton 3 4 0   0.429 3 6 0   0.333 4 6 0   0.400
Luella 2 5 0   0.286 2 6 0   0.250 3 7 0   0.300
North Clayton 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 1 9 0   0.100
Druid Hills 0 7 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000 2 8 0   0.200
 
5-AAAA
 
Cartersville 6 0 0   1.000 8 0 0   1.000 11 0 0   1.000
Troup County 5 1 0   0.833 8 1 0   0.889 10 1 0   0.909
Sandy Creek 4 2 0   0.667 5 4 0   0.556 7 4 0   0.636
Cedartown 3 3 0   0.500 4 4 0   0.500 5 6 0   0.455
Chapel Hill 2 4 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333 6 4 0   0.600
Central, Carroll 1 5 0   0.167 1 5 0   0.167 2 8 0   0.200
LaGrange 0 6 0   0.000 2 6 0   0.250 2 8 0   0.200
 
6-AAAA
 
Pickens 6 0 0   1.000 8 0 0   1.000 11 0 0   1.000
Ridgeland 5 1 0   0.833 7 2 0   0.778 8 3 0   0.727
Heritage, Catoosa 4 2 0   0.667 4 3 0   0.571 5 6 0   0.455
Northwest Whitfield 3 3 0   0.500 3 4 0   0.429 6 5 0   0.545
LaFayette 2 4 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333 5 5 0   0.500
Southeast Whitfield 1 5 0   0.167 1 6 0   0.143 3 7 0   0.300
Gilmer 0 6 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
7-AAAA
 
Blessed Trinity 6 0 0   1.000 9 0 0   1.000 11 0 0   1.000
Marist 5 1 0   0.833 6 2 0   0.750 9 2 0   0.818
Flowery Branch 4 2 0   0.667 4 3 0   0.571 8 3 0   0.727
West Hall 2 4 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333 3 7 0   0.300
White County 2 4 0   0.333 2 6 0   0.250 3 8 0   0.273
Denmark 2 4 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333 5 5 0   0.500
Chestatee 0 6 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100
 
8-AAAA
 
St. Pius X 4 0 0   1.000 6 1 0   0.857 10 1 0   0.909
North Oconee 3 1 0   0.750 4 1 0   0.800 9 2 0   0.818
Oconee County 2 2 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500 6 5 0   0.545
Stephens County 1 3 0   0.250 1 4 0   0.200 5 6 0   0.455
Madison County 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 2 8 0   0.200
 
1-AAA
 
Crisp County 3 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 7 4 0   0.636
Monroe 2 1 0   0.667 2 2 0   0.500 5 6 0   0.455
Cook 1 2 0   0.333 1 4 0   0.200 3 8 0   0.273
Worth County 0 3 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250 1 9 0   0.100
 
2-AAA
 
Pierce County 5 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 11 0 0   1.000
Appling County 4 1 0   0.800 5 2 0   0.714 6 5 0   0.545
Liberty County 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667 8 3 0   0.727
Tattnall County 2 3 0   0.400 2 5 0   0.286 2 9 0   0.182
Brantley County 1 4 0   0.200 1 4 0   0.200 2 8 0   0.200
Long County 0 5 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
3-AAA
 
Benedictine 8 0 0   1.000 9 0 0   1.000 10 1 0   0.909
Southeast Bulloch 7 1 0   0.875 8 2 0   0.800 9 2 0   0.818
Jenkins 6 2 0   0.750 7 2 0   0.778 8 3 0   0.727
Windsor Forest 5 3 0   0.625 5 4 0   0.556 6 5 0   0.545
Beach 4 4 0   0.500 4 5 0   0.444 4 6 0   0.400
Islands 3 5 0   0.375 3 5 0   0.375 3 7 0   0.300
Johnson, Savannah 2 6 0   0.250 2 6 0   0.250 2 8 0   0.200
Groves 1 7 0   0.125 1 7 0   0.125 1 9 0   0.100
Savannah 0 8 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 0 9 0   0.000
 
4-AAA
 
Peach County 6 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 9 2 0   0.818
Westside, Macon 5 1 0   0.833 6 1 0   0.857 8 3 0   0.727
Jackson 4 2 0   0.667 5 2 0   0.714 7 4 0   0.636
Pike County 3 3 0   0.500 4 3 0   0.571 8 3 0   0.727
Central, Macon 2 4 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333 3 7 0   0.300
Kendrick 1 5 0   0.167 1 5 0   0.167 1 9 0   0.100
Rutland 0 6 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
5-AAA
 
Cedar Grove 6 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 10 1 0   0.909
Lovett 4 2 0   0.667 5 3 0   0.625 6 5 0   0.545
Pace Academy 4 2 0   0.667 4 4 0   0.500 6 5 0   0.545
Westminster 4 2 0   0.667 6 2 0   0.750 7 4 0   0.636
Stone Mountain 2 4 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333 2 8 0   0.200
Redan 1 5 0   0.167 1 5 0   0.167 1 9 0   0.100
Towers 0 6 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
6-AAA
 
Calhoun 8 0 0   1.000 9 0 0   1.000 11 0 0   1.000
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe 6 2 0   0.750 6 3 0   0.667 7 4 0   0.636
Haralson County 6 2 0   0.750 6 3 0   0.667 8 3 0   0.727
North Murray 5 3 0   0.625 5 4 0   0.556 6 5 0   0.545
Ringgold 4 4 0   0.500 4 5 0   0.444 5 6 0   0.455
Sonoraville 3 5 0   0.375 3 5 0   0.375 4 6 0   0.400
Adairsville 3 5 0   0.375 3 5 0   0.375 4 6 0   0.400
Coahulla Creek 1 7 0   0.125 1 7 0   0.125 1 9 0   0.100
Murray County 0 8 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
7-AAA
 
Greater Atlanta Christian 6 0 0   1.000 8 1 0   0.889 9 2 0   0.818
Dawson County 5 1 0   0.833 6 1 0   0.857 10 1 0   0.909
North Hall 4 2 0   0.667 6 2 0   0.750 9 2 0   0.818
Fannin County 3 3 0   0.500 3 4 0   0.429 4 7 0   0.364
East Hall 2 4 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333 3 7 0   0.300
Lumpkin County 1 5 0   0.167 2 6 0   0.250 3 7 0   0.300
Cherokee Bluff 0 6 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
8-AAA
 
Monroe Area 6 0 0   1.000 8 0 0   1.000 11 0 0   1.000
Jefferson 5 1 0   0.833 5 2 0   0.714 8 3 0   0.727
Morgan County 4 2 0   0.667 4 3 0   0.571 5 6 0   0.455
Hart County 3 3 0   0.500 3 4 0   0.429 4 7 0   0.364
Franklin County 2 4 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333 3 7 0   0.300
Jackson County 1 5 0   0.167 2 6 0   0.250 3 7 0   0.300
East Jackson 0 6 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100
 
1-AA
 
Brooks County 4 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 9 2 0   0.818
Fitzgerald 3 1 0   0.750 5 2 0   0.714 8 3 0   0.727
Thomasville 2 2 0   0.500 3 2 0   0.600 7 4 0   0.636
Early County 1 3 0   0.250 1 4 0   0.200 6 5 0   0.545
Berrien 0 4 0   0.000 1 4 0   0.200 5 5 0   0.500
 
2-AA
 
Swainsboro 6 0 0   1.000 8 2 0   0.800 9 2 0   0.818
Vidalia 5 1 0   0.833 5 2 0   0.714 9 2 0   0.818
Toombs County 3 3 0   0.500 3 4 0   0.429 5 6 0   0.455
Jeff Davis 3 3 0   0.500 5 4 0   0.556 7 4 0   0.636
Bacon County 2 4 0   0.333 2 6 0   0.250 2 8 0   0.200
Metter 2 4 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333 6 4 0   0.600
Bryan County 0 6 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 1 8 0   0.111
 
3-AA
 
Dublin 6 0 0   1.000 8 1 0   0.889 10 1 0   0.909
Dodge County 5 1 0   0.833 7 1 0   0.875 10 1 0   0.909
Washington County 4 2 0   0.667 7 2 0   0.778 9 2 0   0.818
Northeast 3 3 0   0.500 3 4 0   0.429 4 7 0   0.364
Bleckley County 2 4 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333 4 6 0   0.400
Southwest 1 5 0   0.167 1 5 0   0.167 3 7 0   0.300
East Laurens 0 6 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100
 
4-AA
 
Jefferson County 8 0 0   1.000 9 2 0   0.818 9 2 0   0.818
Hephzibah 7 1 0   0.875 7 2 0   0.778 8 3 0   0.727
Harlem 6 2 0   0.750 6 3 0   0.667 7 4 0   0.636
Screven County 5 3 0   0.625 5 4 0   0.556 6 5 0   0.545
Laney 3 5 0   0.375 3 5 0   0.375 4 6 0   0.400
Glenn Hills 3 5 0   0.375 3 6 0   0.333 3 7 0   0.300
Butler 3 5 0   0.375 3 5 0   0.375 5 5 0   0.500
Westside, Augusta 1 7 0   0.125 1 7 0   0.125 1 9 0   0.100
Josey 0 8 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
5-AA
 
Heard County 6 0 0   1.000 7 2 0   0.778 9 2 0   0.818
Callaway 5 1 0   0.833 6 1 0   0.857 9 2 0   0.818
Bremen 4 2 0   0.667 6 2 0   0.750 9 2 0   0.818
Spencer 3 3 0   0.500 3 4 0   0.429 3 8 0   0.273
Lamar County 2 4 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333 4 6 0   0.400
Jordan 1 5 0   0.167 1 5 0   0.167 2 8 0   0.200
Temple 0 6 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100
 
6-AA
 
Hapeville 7 0 0   1.000 9 0 0   1.000 10 1 0   0.909
Douglass, Atlanta 6 1 0   0.857 7 1 0   0.875 10 1 0   0.909
Washington 5 2 0   0.714 5 3 0   0.625 7 4 0   0.636
South Atlanta 4 3 0   0.571 4 4 0   0.500 6 5 0   0.545
B.E.S.T Academy 3 4 0   0.429 3 5 0   0.375 3 7 0   0.300
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 2 8 0   0.200
Therrell 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 2 8 0   0.200
McNair 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 3 7 0   0.300
 
7-AA
 
Rockmart 7 0 0   1.000 9 0 0   1.000 11 0 0   1.000
Chattooga 6 1 0   0.857 7 1 0   0.875 9 2 0   0.818
Pepperell 5 2 0   0.714 5 3 0   0.625 6 5 0   0.545
Coosa 4 3 0   0.571 4 4 0   0.500 4 7 0   0.364
Model 2 5 0   0.286 2 5 0   0.286 2 8 0   0.200
Gordon Central 2 5 0   0.286 2 5 0   0.286 3 7 0   0.300
Dade County 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 1 9 0   0.100
Armuchee 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 2 8 0   0.200
 
8-AA
 
Rabun County 7 0 0   1.000 8 1 0   0.889 10 1 0   0.909
Union County 6 1 0   0.857 6 2 0   0.750 9 2 0   0.818
Elbert County 5 2 0   0.714 5 3 0   0.625 7 4 0   0.636
Monticello 4 3 0   0.571 4 4 0   0.500 5 6 0   0.455
Banks County 3 4 0   0.429 3 4 0   0.429 4 6 0   0.400
Putnam County 2 5 0   0.286 3 5 0   0.375 3 7 0   0.300
Social Circle 1 6 0   0.143 1 6 0   0.143 4 6 0   0.400
Oglethorpe County 0 7 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
1-A
 
Pelham 9 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000
Mitchell County 8 1 0   0.889 8 1 0   0.889 8 2 0   0.800
Chattahoochee County 7 2 0   0.778 8 3 0   0.727 8 3 0   0.727
Miller County 5 3 0   0.625 6 3 0   0.667 6 3 0   0.667
Seminole County 5 4 0   0.556 5 5 0   0.500 5 6 0   0.455
Terrell County 3 5 0   0.375 3 5 0   0.375 3 6 0   0.333
Calhoun County 3 6 0   0.333 3 7 0   0.300 3 7 0   0.300
Baconton 2 6 0   0.250 2 6 0   0.250 3 6 0   0.333
Stewart County 1 7 0   0.125 1 7 0   0.125 2 7 0   0.222
Randolph-Clay 0 9 0   0.000 0 9 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
Pataula Charter* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 3 6 0   0.333
 
2-A
 
Irwin County 7 0 0   1.000 8 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000
Clinch County 6 1 0   0.857 8 1 0   0.889 9 1 0   0.900
Charlton County 5 2 0   0.714 6 2 0   0.750 8 3 0   0.727
Turner County 4 3 0   0.571 5 4 0   0.556 6 5 0   0.545
Wilcox County 3 4 0   0.429 5 5 0   0.500 5 6 0   0.455
Telfair County 2 5 0   0.286 3 5 0   0.375 4 6 0   0.400
Atkinson County 1 6 0   0.143 2 6 0   0.250 3 7 0   0.300
Lanier County 0 7 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
3-A Div. A
 
Savannah Christian 5 0 0   1.000 7 1 0   0.875 9 1 0   0.900
Calvary Day School 4 1 0   0.800 6 1 0   0.857 9 1 0   0.900
Claxton 3 2 0   0.600 3 5 0   0.375 6 5 0   0.545
Savannah Country Day 2 3 0   0.400 5 4 0   0.556 7 4 0   0.636
McIntosh County Academy 1 4 0   0.200 1 6 0   0.143 1 9 0   0.100
Portal 0 5 0   0.000 2 8 0   0.200 2 8 0   0.200
 
3-A Div. B
 
Emanuel County Institute 5 0 0   1.000 7 1 0   0.875 7 4 0   0.636
Montgomery County 4 1 0   0.800 8 2 0   0.800 8 3 0   0.727
Jenkins County 3 2 0   0.600 5 3 0   0.625 5 5 0   0.500
Johnson County 2 3 0   0.400 4 4 0   0.500 6 4 0   0.600
Treutlen 1 4 0   0.200 2 7 0   0.222 3 7 0   0.300
Wheeler County 0 5 0   0.000 0 8 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100
 
4-A Div. A
 
Marion County 5 0 0   1.000 9 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000
Brookstone 4 1 0   0.800 6 3 0   0.667 7 4 0   0.636
Manchester 3 2 0   0.600 6 4 0   0.600 6 5 0   0.545
St. Anne-Pacelli 2 3 0   0.400 3 6 0   0.333 4 6 0   0.400
Greenville 1 4 0   0.200 2 5 0   0.286 3 7 0   0.300
Central, Talbotton 0 5 0   0.000 0 9 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
4-A Div. B
 
Schley County 5 0 0   1.000 7 2 0   0.778 8 2 0   0.800
Macon County 3 2 0   0.600 5 5 0   0.500 5 6 0   0.455
Taylor County 3 2 0   0.600 5 6 0   0.455 5 6 0   0.455
Dooly County 3 2 0   0.600 6 3 0   0.667 7 4 0   0.636
Hawkinsville 1 4 0   0.200 3 5 0   0.375 4 6 0   0.400
Crawford County 0 5 0   0.000 2 7 0   0.222 3 7 0   0.300
 
5-A
 
Eagle's Landing Christian 7 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 9 1 0   0.900
Wesleyan 6 1 0   0.857 7 2 0   0.778 7 4 0   0.636
Mt. Vernon 5 2 0   0.714 8 3 0   0.727 8 3 0   0.727
Trinity Christian 4 3 0   0.571 6 3 0   0.667 8 3 0   0.727
Holy Innocents' 3 4 0   0.429 5 5 0   0.500 6 5 0   0.545
Strong Rock Christian 2 5 0   0.286 3 5 0   0.375 3 7 0   0.300
Landmark Christian 1 6 0   0.143 2 8 0   0.200 2 8 0   0.200
Our Lady of Mercy 0 7 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
 
6-A Div. A
 
North Cobb Christian 5 1 0   0.833 8 1 0   0.889 9 1 0   0.900
Mt. Zion, Carroll 5 1 0   0.833 6 1 0   0.857 9 1 0   0.900
Darlington 4 2 0   0.667 5 2 0   0.714 8 2 0   0.800
Christian Heritage 3 3 0   0.500 5 4 0   0.556 7 4 0   0.636
Trion 3 3 0   0.500 5 3 0   0.625 8 3 0   0.727
Gordon Lee 1 5 0   0.167 1 6 0   0.143 2 8 0   0.200
Bowdon 0 6 0   0.000 1 6 0   0.143 1 9 0   0.100
 
6-A Div. B
 
Fellowship Christian 7 0 0   1.000 8 1 0   0.889 9 1 0   0.900
Mt. Paran Christian 6 1 0   0.857 7 4 0   0.636 7 4 0   0.636
Whitefield Academy 5 2 0   0.714 5 5 0   0.500 6 5 0   0.545
Pinecrest Academy 3 4 0   0.429 4 6 0   0.400 4 6 0   0.400
Mt. Pisgah Christian 3 4 0   0.429 3 7 0   0.300 3 7 0   0.300
St. Francis 3 4 0   0.429 5 5 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
King's Ridge 1 6 0   0.143 1 9 0   0.100 1 9 0   0.100
Walker 0 7 0   0.000 1 9 0   0.100 1 9 0   0.100
 
7-A Div. A
 
Tattnall Square Academy 5 0 0   1.000 6 4 0   0.600 6 5 0   0.545
Mount de Sales Academy 4 1 0   0.800 8 2 0   0.800 9 2 0   0.818
Stratford Academy 3 2 0   0.600 5 6 0   0.455 5 6 0   0.455
First Presbyterian 2 3 0   0.400 3 6 0   0.333 3 7 0   0.300
Wilkinson County 1 4 0   0.200 1 7 0   0.125 1 9 0   0.100
Twiggs County 0 5 0   0.000 0 9 0   0.000 0 10 0   0.000
ACE Charter* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 3 6 0   0.333
 
7-A Div. B
 
Greene County 6 0 0   1.000 7 1 0   0.875 8 2 0   0.800
Aquinas 5 1 0   0.833 7 2 0   0.778 9 2 0   0.818
Hancock Central 4 2 0   0.667 5 4 0   0.556 6 5 0   0.545
Washington-Wilkes 3 3 0   0.500 3 5 0   0.375 3 7 0   0.300
Warren County 2 4 0   0.333 5 5 0   0.500 5 5 0   0.500
Lincoln County 1 5 0   0.167 3 5 0   0.375 4 6 0   0.400
Georgia Military College 0 6 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000 3 7 0   0.300
Glascock County* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 1 8 1   0.150
 
8-A Div. A
 
Hebron Christian Academy 3 1 0   0.750 6 5 0   0.545 6 5 0   0.545
Riverside Military 3 1 0   0.750 6 4 0   0.600 6 5 0   0.545
Commerce 3 1 0   0.750 6 2 0   0.750 9 2 0   0.818
Lakeview Academy 1 3 0   0.250 1 8 0   0.111 1 9 0   0.100
Towns County 0 4 0   0.000 1 6 0   0.143 3 7 0   0.300
 
8-A Div. B
 
Athens Academy 4 0 0   1.000 8 0 0   1.000 10 0 0   1.000
Prince Avenue Christian 3 1 0   0.750 9 1 0   0.900 9 1 0   0.900
George Walton Academy 2 2 0   0.500 7 3 0   0.700 8 3 0   0.727
Providence Christian 1 3 0   0.250 2 6 0   0.250 4 6 0   0.400
Athens Christian 0 4 0   0.000 3 7 0   0.300 3 7 0   0.300

* - Non-Region Schedule