2019-2020 GHSA Competition Cheerleading Schedule

1-AAAAAAA
Colquitt County
Packers - Black & Gold
9/14 At Veterans (V)
9/21 At Crisp County (V)
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/12 At Ola (V)
10/26 At Colquitt County (V)
11/02 At Worth County (V)
Lowndes
Vikings - Crimson & White
9/21 At Crisp County (V)
9/28 At Houston County (V)
10/26 At Colquitt County (V)
11/02 At Worth County (V)
Tift County
Blue Devils - Blue & White
9/21 At Crisp County (V)
9/28 At Houston County (V)
10/05 At Perry (V)
10/26 At Colquitt County (V)
11/02 At Worth County (V)
 
2-AAAAAAA
Campbell
Spartans - Royal Blue & Silver
10/26 At Woodstock (V) (JV)
East Coweta
Indians - Purple & Gold
9/14 At Walton (V)
9/21 At Chapel Hill (V)
9/28 At Carrollton (V) (JV)
10/05 At McIntosh (V) (JV)
10/19 At Union Grove (V) (JV)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
Newnan
Cougars - Navy, Gold & White
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V) (JV)
9/28 At Starr's Mill (V) (JV)
10/05 At Johns Creek (V) (JV)
10/12 At Peachtree Ridge (V) (JV)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V) (JV)
10/26 At Northgate (V) (JV)
Pebblebrook
Falcons - Navy & Burgundy
10/12 At Ola (V)
10/19 At North Atlanta (V) (JV)
10/26 At North Paulding (V)
Westlake
Lions - Blue, Silver & White
10/05 At McIntosh (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
Wheeler
Wildcats - Navy & Gold
9/14 At Walton (V)
10/05 At McIntosh (V)
10/12 At Allatoona (V)
10/26 At Woodstock (V)
3-AAAAAAA
Hillgrove
Hawks - Crimson & Silver
9/14 At Walton (V)
10/05 At Hillgrove (V)
10/12 At Creekview (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Woodstock (V)
Kennesaw Mountain
Mustangs - Black, Green & Silver
9/14 At Walton (V)
10/05 At Hillgrove (V)
10/19 At Kell (V)
McEachern
Indians - Blue & Vegas Gold
9/14 At Walton (V)
9/21 At Chapel Hill (V)
10/19 At North Atlanta (V)
10/26 At North Paulding (V)
North Cobb
Warriors - Orange, White & Blue
9/14 At Walton (V)
9/14 At Pepperell (V)
10/05 At Hillgrove (V)
10/12 At Allatoona (V)
10/26 At North Paulding (V)
North Paulding
Wolfpack - Navy & Silver
9/14 At Pepperell (V) (JV)
10/05 At Hillgrove (V) (JV)
10/12 At Allatoona (V) (JV)
10/19 At Adairsville (V) (JV)
10/26 At North Paulding (V) (JV)
 
4-AAAAAAA
Cherokee
Warriors - Red & White
9/14 At Walton (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V)
10/05 At Johns Creek (V)
10/12 At Creekview (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Woodstock (V)
Lassiter
Trojans - Cardinal & Gold
9/07 At Dacula (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V)
10/12 At Allatoona (V)
10/19 At Kell (V)
10/26 At Woodstock (V)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
Walton
Raiders - Red, White & Blue
9/28 At Mill Creek (V)
10/05 At Hillgrove (V)
10/12 At Allatoona (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Woodstock (V)
Woodstock
Wolverines - Navy, Cardinal & White
10/05 At Hillgrove (V)
10/12 At Creekview (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Woodstock (V)
5-AAAAAAA
Forsyth Central
Bulldogs - Red & Black
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V) (JV)
9/28 At Mill Creek (V) (JV)
10/12 At Peachtree Ridge (V) (JV)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V) (JV)
10/26 At Chestatee (V)
Lambert
Longhorns - Crimson, Black & White
9/14 At Walton (V) (JV)
9/28 At Mill Creek (V) (JV)
10/05 At Buford (V) (JV)
10/12 At Peachtree Ridge (V) (JV)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
Milton
Eagles - Red, White & Blue
9/07 At Dacula (JV)
9/21 At Lambert (V) (JV)
9/28 At Carrollton (V) (JV)
10/05 At Buford (V) (JV)
10/12 At Peachtree Ridge (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
North Forsyth
Raiders - Black, Silver & Purple
9/14 At Walton (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V)
9/28 At Mill Creek (V)
10/12 At Allatoona (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Chestatee (V)
South Forsyth
War Eagles - Royal Blue & Silver
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V)
10/05 At Buford (V)
10/12 At Creekview (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
West Forsyth
Wolverines - Navy & Vegas Gold
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V)
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/12 At Creekview (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
6-AAAAAAA
Discovery
Titans - Navy, Gray & Lime Green
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V)
10/05 At Johns Creek (V)
10/12 At North Hall (V)
10/26 At Lanier (V)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V)
Duluth
Wildcats - Purple, White & Black
10/12 At North Hall (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
Mill Creek
Hawks - Cardinal, Vegas Gold & Navy
9/07 At Dacula (V) (JV)
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V) (JV)
9/21 At Lambert (V) (JV)
10/05 At Buford (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V) (JV)
10/26 At Lanier (V)
Mountain View
Bears - Black & Metallic Vegas Gold
10/05 At Buford (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V)
North Gwinnett
Bulldogs - Black, Red & White
9/07 At Dacula (JV)
9/21 At Mountain View (V) (JV)
9/28 At Mill Creek (V) (JV)
10/05 At Buford (V) (JV)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Lanier (V)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
Peachtree Ridge
Lions - Royal Blue & White
9/07 At Dacula (V) (JV)
9/21 At Lambert (V) (JV)
10/05 At Buford (V) (JV)
10/12 At Peachtree Ridge (V)
10/19 At Loganville (V) (JV)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V)
7-AAAAAAA
Brookwood
Broncos - Maroon & Gold
9/07 At Dacula (V)
9/14 At Morgan County (V)
9/21 At Mountain View (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Lanier (V)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V)
Meadowcreek
Mustangs - Carolina Blue, White & Navy
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V)
9/21 At Mountain View (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Lanier (V)
Parkview
Panthers - Orange & White
9/14 At Walton (V) (JV)
9/21 At Mountain View (V)
10/05 At Hebron Christian Academy (V) (JV)
10/19 At Kell (V) (JV)
 
8-AAAAAAA
Archer
Tigers - Red, Silver & White
9/07 At Dacula (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V)
9/28 At Mill Creek (V)
10/12 At Peachtree Ridge (V)
10/19 At Loganville (V)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
Grayson
Rams - Hunter Green, Vegas Gold & Navy
9/07 At Dacula (V)
9/14 At Morgan County (V)
9/28 At Mill Creek (V)
10/05 At Buford (V)
10/19 At Loganville (V)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V)
Newton
Rams - Royal Blue & White
9/14 At Morgan County (V)
9/21 At Mountain View (V)
10/05 At Johns Creek (V)
10/19 At Union Grove (V)
 
1-AAAAAA
Houston County
Bears - Black, Silver & White
9/14 At Veterans (JV)
9/21 At West Laurens (JV)
9/28 At Houston County (V) (JV)
10/05 At Buford (V) (JV)
10/19 At Union Grove (V)
10/26 At Woodstock (V)
11/02 At Pierce County (V)
Lee County
Trojans - Red & White
9/14 At Veterans (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V)
9/28 At Houston County (V)
10/12 At Creekview (V)
10/26 At Colquitt County (V)
11/02 At Worth County (V)
Valdosta
Wildcats - Black & Gold
9/21 At Crisp County (V)
9/28 At Houston County (V)
 
2-AAAAAA
Brunswick
Pirates - Blue & Gold
9/28 At Screven County (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/19 At Statesboro (V)
10/26 At Toombs County (V)
Effingham County
Rebels - Navy, Red & White
9/14 At Veterans (V)
9/21 At West Laurens (V)
9/28 At Screven County (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/19 At Statesboro (V)
10/26 At Toombs County (V)
Glynn Academy
Terrors - Red & White
9/28 At Screven County (V)
10/19 At Statesboro (V)
10/26 At Colquitt County (V)
Richmond Hill
Wildcats - Black & Gold
9/21 At West Laurens (V)
9/28 At Screven County (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/12 At Ola (V)
10/19 At Statesboro (V)
10/26 At Toombs County (V)
3-AAAAAA
Evans
Knights - Black & Gold
9/21 At West Laurens (V)
9/28 At Lakeside, Evans (V)
10/19 At Statesboro (V)
Greenbrier
Wolf Pack - Dark Green, Gray & Gold
9/14 At Morgan County (V)
9/28 At Lakeside, Evans (V) (JV)
10/19 At Statesboro (V) (JV)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
Grovetown
Warriors - Navy, Silver, Red & White
9/07 At Dacula (V)
9/14 At Morgan County (V) (JV)
9/28 At Lakeside, Evans (V) (JV)
10/05 At Buford (V) (JV)
10/19 At Statesboro (V) (JV)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
Lakeside, Evans
Panthers - Maroon & Silver
9/28 At Lakeside, Evans (V) (JV)
10/05 At Buford (V) (JV)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At East Jackson (V) (JV)
11/02 At Putnam County (V) (JV)
4-AAAAAA
Drew
Titans - Navy & Old Gold
10/19 At North Atlanta (V)
Lovejoy
Wildcats - Columbia Blue & Navy
9/21 At Mountain View (V)
10/19 At North Atlanta (V)
M. L. King
Lions - Crimson & Silver
10/05 At McIntosh (V)
10/12 At Peachtree Ridge (V)
10/19 At Kell (V)
10/26 At Woodstock (V)
Stephenson
Jaguars - Black & Royal Blue
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V) (JV)
9/21 At Lambert (V) (JV)
9/28 At Starr's Mill (V) (JV)
10/19 At Loganville (V) (JV)
5-AAAAAA
Alexander
Cougars - Red, Black & Silver
9/14 At Walton (V)
9/21 At Chapel Hill (V) (JV)
9/28 At Carrollton (JV)
10/05 At Johns Creek (V) (JV)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V) (JV)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
Creekside
Seminoles - Cardinal & Vegas Gold
10/19 At North Atlanta (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
Douglas County
Tigers - Navy & Vegas Gold
9/07 At Dacula (V)
9/14 At Walton (V)
9/21 At Chapel Hill (V)
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/05 At McIntosh (V)
Mays
Raiders - Blue & Gold
10/05 At Hillgrove (V) (JV)
10/19 At North Atlanta (V) (JV)
Northgate
Vikings - Cardinal & White
9/14 At Walton (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V)
10/05 At Northside, Columbus (V) (JV)
10/12 At Peachtree Ridge (V) (JV)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V) (JV)
11/02 At Dawson County (V) (JV)
South Paulding
Spartans - Cardinal & Vegas Gold
10/05 At Hillgrove (V)
10/12 At Allatoona (V)
10/19 At Kell (V)
10/26 At North Paulding (V)
Tri-Cities
Bulldogs - Red, Black & Silver
10/19 At North Atlanta (V)
 
6-AAAAAA
Allatoona
Buccaneers - Red, Black & Silver
9/14 At Pepperell (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Woodstock (V)
Creekview
Grizzlies - Blue & Green
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V)
10/05 At Buford (V) (JV)
10/12 At Creekview (V) (JV)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V) (JV)
10/26 At Woodstock (V) (JV)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
Dalton
Catamounts - Red & White
9/21 At Ringgold (V) (JV)
9/28 At Heritage, Catoosa (V) (JV)
10/05 At Johns Creek (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Dalton (V) (JV)
Harrison
Hoyas - Navy, Kelly Green & White
9/21 At Woodland, Cartersville (V)
10/05 At Hillgrove (V)
10/12 At Creekview (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Woodstock (V)
Sequoyah
Chiefs - Black & Gold
9/14 At Pepperell (V) (JV)
10/05 At Calhoun (V)
10/12 At Creekview (V) (JV)
10/19 At Adairsville (V) (JV)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V) (JV)
Sprayberry
Yellow Jackets - Black & Vegas Gold
9/21 At Woodland, Cartersville (V)
10/12 At Peachtree Ridge (V)
10/19 At Kell (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
7-AAAAAA
Cambridge
Bears - Navy, Carolina Blue & White
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V) (JV)
9/21 At Lambert (V) (JV)
10/05 At Johns Creek (V) (JV)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V) (JV)
10/26 At Woodstock (V)
Centennial
Knights - Black, Royal & White
9/07 At Dacula (V)
9/28 At Houston County (V)
10/05 At Johns Creek (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Lanier (V)
Chattahoochee
Cougars - Royal Blue, Gold & White
9/21 At Mountain View (V)
9/28 At Commerce (V)
10/05 At Hebron Christian Academy (V)
10/12 At North Hall (V) (JV)
10/19 At North Atlanta (V) (JV)
North Atlanta
Warriors - Silver & Black
10/19 At North Atlanta (V)
Northview
Titans - Navy, White & Hyper Green
9/21 At Mountain View (V)
10/05 At Johns Creek (V)
10/19 At Kell (V)
Pope
Greyhounds - Carolina Blue & Navy
9/14 At Walton (JV)
9/21 At Woodland, Cartersville (V) (JV)
10/05 At Johns Creek (V)
10/12 At Creekview (V) (JV)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Woodstock (V)
8-AAAAAA
Apalachee
Wildcats - Navy & Gold
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V) (JV)
9/21 At Lambert (V) (JV)
9/28 At Mill Creek (V)
10/05 At Buford (V) (JV)
10/19 At Loganville (V)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V) (JV)
Dacula
Falcons - Navy, Vegas Gold & White
9/14 At Walton (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V)
10/05 At Hebron Christian Academy (V) (JV)
10/19 At Loganville (V) (JV)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V) (JV)
Gainesville
Red Elephants - Red & White
9/28 At Commerce (V) (JV)
10/05 At Buford (V) (JV)
10/26 At Chestatee (V) (JV)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V) (JV)
Habersham Central
Raiders - Blue, Silver & Orange
9/21 At Mountain View (V) (JV)
10/05 At Buford (V)
10/12 At North Hall (V) (JV)
10/26 At Chestatee (V) (JV)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
Lanier
Longhorns - Orange, White & Black
9/07 At Dacula (V)
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V) (JV)
9/21 At Mountain View (V) (JV)
10/05 At Buford (V) (JV)
10/19 At Loganville (V) (JV)
10/26 At Lanier (JV)
Winder-Barrow
Bulldoggs - Red & Black
9/07 At Dacula (V)
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V) (JV)
9/28 At Mill Creek (V) (JV)
10/19 At Loganville (V) (JV)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V) (JV)
1-AAAAA
Bainbridge
Bearcats - Purple & Gold
9/21 At Crisp County (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/26 At Colquitt County (V)
11/02 At Worth County (V)
Harris County
Tigers - Black & Gold
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/05 At Northside, Columbus (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
Thomas County Central
Yellow Jackets - Blue & Gold
9/21 At Crisp County (V)
9/28 At Houston County (V)
10/05 At Perry (V)
10/26 At Colquitt County (V)
11/02 At Worth County (V)
Veterans
Warhawks - Red, White & Blue
9/14 At Veterans (V) (JV)
9/21 At West Laurens (V) (JV)
9/28 At Houston County (V) (JV)
10/05 At Perry (V)
11/02 At Worth County (V)
Warner Robins
Demons - Cardinal & White
9/14 At Veterans (V)
9/21 At First Presbyterian (V)
9/28 At Houston County (V)
10/05 At Northside, Columbus (V)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
 
2-AAAAA
South Effingham
Mustangs - Cardinal & Silver
9/14 At Veterans (V)
9/21 At West Laurens (V)
10/12 At Ola (V)
10/19 At Statesboro (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
11/02 At Pierce County (V)
Statesboro
Blue Devils - Blue & White
9/21 At West Laurens (V)
9/28 At Screven County (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/19 At Statesboro (V)
10/26 At Toombs County (V)
11/02 At Swainsboro (V)
Ware County
Gators - Green, Gold & White
11/02 At Worth County (V)
11/02 At Pierce County (V)
Wayne County
Yellow Jackets - Black & Vegas Gold
9/28 At Bacon County (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/19 At Statesboro (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
11/02 At Pierce County (V)
3-AAAAA
Griffin
Bears - Forest Green & Gold
9/21 At Chapel Hill (V) (JV)
10/05 At McIntosh (V)
10/19 At North Atlanta (V)
McIntosh
Chiefs - Kelly Green, Black & White
9/21 At Chapel Hill (V) (JV)
9/28 At Starr's Mill (V) (JV)
10/12 At Peachtree Ridge (V) (JV)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V) (JV)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
Starr's Mill
Panthers - Columbia Blue, Black & White
9/21 At Chapel Hill (V) (JV)
9/28 At Starr's Mill (V) (JV)
10/05 At McIntosh (V) (JV)
10/12 At Ola (V) (JV)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
Whitewater
Wildcats - Cardinal, Silver & Black
9/14 At Pepperell (V)
9/28 At Starr's Mill (V)
10/05 At McIntosh (V)
10/19 At Union Grove (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
4-AAAAA
Dutchtown
Bulldogs - Red & Black
10/12 At Ola (V)
10/19 At Union Grove (V)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
Eagle's Landing
Golden Eagles - Blue & Gold
9/14 At Walton (V)
10/05 At Perry (V)
10/12 At Ola (V)
10/19 At Union Grove (JV)
Jones County
Greyhounds - Purple & Gold
9/14 At Veterans (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V)
10/05 At Perry (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Chestatee (V)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V)
Locust Grove
Wildcats - Royal Blue & White
9/07 At Dacula (V)
9/14 At Morgan County (V)
10/05 At McIntosh (V)
10/19 At Union Grove (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
Ola
Mustangs - Forest Green & Vegas Gold
9/14 At Morgan County (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V)
10/05 At Buford (V)
10/12 At Ola (V)
10/19 At Loganville (V)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
Union Grove
Wolverines - Maroon & Gray
9/14 At Veterans (V) (JV)
10/05 At McIntosh (V) (JV)
10/12 At Ola (V) (JV)
10/19 At Union Grove (JV)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
Woodland, Stockbridge
Wolfpack - Red & White
9/14 At Morgan County (V)
10/12 At Ola (V)
10/19 At Union Grove (V)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
 
6-AAAAA
Carver, Atlanta
Panthers - Maroon, Gray & White
10/19 At North Atlanta (V)
11/02 At Pierce County (V)
Lithia Springs
Lions - Green & Gold
9/21 At Chapel Hill (V)
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/05 At Hillgrove (V)
10/19 At North Atlanta (V)
10/26 At North Paulding (V)
7-AAAAA
Carrollton
Trojans - Black & Old Gold
9/14 At Pepperell (V)
9/21 At Chapel Hill (V) (JV)
9/28 At Carrollton (JV)
10/05 At Hillgrove (V) (JV)
10/12 At Ola (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (JV)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
Cass
Colonels - Royal Blue & Vegas Gold
9/21 At Woodland, Cartersville (V)
10/05 At Calhoun (V)
10/19 At Adairsville (V)
Hiram
Hornets - Purple & Vegas Gold
9/21 At Chapel Hill (V)
10/05 At Hillgrove (V)
10/12 At Allatoona (V)
10/26 At North Paulding (V)
Kell
Longhorns - Copper, White & Black
10/05 At Hillgrove (V)
10/19 At Kell (V)
10/26 At Woodstock (V)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V)
Paulding County
Patriots - Red, White & Blue
9/14 At Walton (V)
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/05 At Hillgrove (V)
10/12 At Peachtree Ridge (V)
10/19 At Kell (V)
10/26 At North Paulding (V)
Rome
Wolves - Red & Vegas Gold
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/12 At Allatoona (V)
10/19 At Kell (V)
10/26 At Dalton (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
Villa Rica
Wildcats - Purple & Gold
9/21 At Chapel Hill (V)
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/19 At Adairsville (V)
10/26 At North Paulding (V)
Woodland, Cartersville
Wildcats - Cardinal, Navy & Silver
9/14 At Pepperell (JV)
9/21 At Woodland, Cartersville (JV)
9/28 At Heritage, Catoosa (V) (JV)
10/05 At Calhoun (V) (JV)
10/19 At Adairsville (V)
10/26 At North Paulding (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
8-AAAAA
Buford
Wolves - Green, Gold & White
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V)
9/28 At Mill Creek (V)
10/05 At Buford (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
Johnson, Gainesville
Knights - Columbia Blue, Navy & White
9/07 At Dacula (V)
9/21 At Mountain View (V)
10/05 At Buford (V)
10/26 At Chestatee (V)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
Loganville
Red Devils - Red & White
9/07 At Dacula (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V) (JV)
10/05 At Buford (V) (JV)
10/12 At Peachtree Ridge (V)
10/19 At Loganville (JV)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V)
Walnut Grove
Warriors - Green, Black & Silver
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V) (JV)
9/28 At Commerce (V) (JV)
10/05 At Buford (V) (JV)
10/19 At Loganville (V) (JV)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V)
1-AAAA
Americus-Sumter
Panthers - Blue & Gold
9/14 At Veterans (V)
9/21 At Crisp County (V)
10/05 At Perry (V)
10/19 At East Laurens (V)
11/02 At Worth County (V)
Columbus
Blue Devils - Royal & Orange
9/21 At Chapel Hill (V)
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/05 At Northside, Columbus (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
Hardaway
Golden Hawks - Gold & Scarlet
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/26 At Northgate (JV)
Northside, Columbus
Patriots - Red, White & Blue
9/14 At Veterans (V)
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/05 At Northside, Columbus (V)
10/19 At Union Grove (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
Westover
Patriots - Red, White & Blue
10/05 At Perry (V)
10/12 At Ola (V)
 
2-AAAA
Mary Persons
Bulldogs - Black & Gold
9/07 At Dacula (V) (JV)
9/14 At Veterans (V) (JV)
9/28 At Houston County (V) (JV)
10/05 At McIntosh (V) (JV)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
Perry
Panthers - Maroon, White & Gold
9/14 At Veterans (V)
9/28 At Houston County (V)
10/05 At Perry (V)
10/19 At Union Grove (V)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
West Laurens
Raiders - Royal Blue & White
9/21 At West Laurens (V)
9/28 At Screven County (V)
10/12 At Ola (V)
10/19 At East Laurens (V)
10/26 At Toombs County (V)
11/02 At Pierce County (V)
 
4-AAAA
Eastside
Eagles - Dark Green & Silver
9/14 At Morgan County (V)
9/28 At Lakeside, Evans (V)
10/12 At Ola (V)
10/19 At Loganville (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
Hampton
Hornets - Purple, Gold & Black
10/12 At Ola (V)
10/19 At Union Grove (V)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
Luella
Lions - Navy, Silver & Maroon
10/19 At North Atlanta (V)
Woodward Academy
War Eagles - Red & White
9/21 At Lambert (V) (JV)
9/28 At Starr's Mill (V) (JV)
10/05 At Hillgrove (V) (JV)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V) (JV)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
5-AAAA
Cartersville
Purple Hurricanes - Purple & Vegas Gold
9/21 At Woodland, Cartersville (V)
10/05 At Hillgrove (V)
10/12 At Allatoona (V)
10/26 At North Paulding (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
Cedartown
Bulldogs - Red & Black
9/14 At Pepperell (V)
9/21 At Ringgold (V)
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/05 At Hillgrove (V)
10/12 At Peachtree Ridge (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
Central, Carroll
Lions - Maroon & Gray
9/21 At Chapel Hill (V)
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/19 At Adairsville (V)
10/26 At North Paulding (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
Chapel Hill
Panthers - Black & Purple
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/05 At Hillgrove (V)
10/12 At Peachtree Ridge (V)
10/19 At North Atlanta (V)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V)
LaGrange
Grangers - Royal Blue & White
10/05 At Northside, Columbus (V)
10/19 At Union Grove (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
Troup County
Tigers - Blue & Gold
9/14 At Walton (V)
9/21 At Chapel Hill (V)
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/05 At Northside, Columbus (V)
10/19 At Union Grove (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
6-AAAA
Gilmer
Bobcats - Purple & White
9/28 At Heritage, Catoosa (V)
10/12 At Creekview (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
Heritage, Catoosa
Generals - Navy, Red & White
9/21 At Ringgold (V)
9/28 At Heritage, Catoosa (V)
10/26 At Dalton (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
LaFayette
Ramblers - Orange & Black
10/19 At Adairsville (V)
10/26 At Dalton (V)
Northwest Whitfield
Bruins - Blue & Orange
9/14 At Pepperell (V)
10/05 At Calhoun (V)
10/19 At Adairsville (V)
10/26 At Dalton (V)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
Pickens
Dragons - Kelly Green & White
10/12 At Creekview (V)
10/19 At Adairsville (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
Ridgeland
Panthers - Black & Silver
9/21 At LaFayette (V)
9/28 At Heritage, Catoosa (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Woodstock (V)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
Southeast Whitfield
Raiders - Maroon & Silver
9/21 At Ringgold (V)
10/19 At Adairsville (V)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
 
7-AAAA
Blessed Trinity
Titans - Hunter Green & Vegas Gold
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V)
9/28 At Starr's Mill (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
Chestatee
War Eagles - Black, Silver & Maroon
10/05 At Buford (V) (JV)
10/12 At North Hall (V) (JV)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Chestatee (V) (JV)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
Denmark
Danes - Carolina Blue, Navy & White
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V) (JV)
9/28 At Mill Creek (V)
10/12 At Creekview (V) (JV)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V) (JV)
10/26 At Lanier (V) (JV)
Flowery Branch
Falcons - Black, Red & White
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V)
9/28 At Mill Creek (V)
10/12 At North Hall (V)
10/26 At Chestatee (V)
West Hall
Spartans - Navy & Silver
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V)
9/21 At Mountain View (V)
9/28 At Mill Creek (V)
10/12 At North Hall (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Chestatee (V)
White County
Warriors - Navy, White & Gray
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V) (JV)
9/28 At Mill Creek (V)
10/12 At Peachtree Ridge (V) (JV)
10/26 At Chestatee (V) (JV)
8-AAAA
North Oconee
Titans - Scarlet, Gold, Black & Royal Blue
9/07 At Dacula (V)
9/14 At Morgan County (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V)
10/05 At Buford (V)
10/19 At Loganville (V)
10/26 At Chestatee (V)
St. Pius X
Golden Lions - Blue, Vegas Gold & White
9/07 At Dacula (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V)
10/19 At Kell (V)
10/26 At Lanier (V)
Stephens County
Indians - Red & Black
9/28 At Mill Creek (V)
10/05 At Buford (V)
10/19 At Loganville (V)
10/26 At East Jackson (V)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
 
1-AAA
Crisp County
Cougars - Royal Blue & Gold
9/14 At Veterans (V)
9/21 At Crisp County (V)
10/05 At Perry (V)
10/19 At East Laurens (V)
10/26 At Colquitt County (V)
11/02 At Worth County (V)
Monroe
Tornadoes - Green & Gold
9/21 At Crisp County (V)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V)
Worth County
Rams - Black & Gold
9/14 At Veterans (V)
9/21 At West Laurens (V)
9/28 At Houston County (V)
10/05 At Northside, Columbus (V)
10/26 At Colquitt County (V)
11/02 At Worth County (V)
 
2-AAA
Appling County
Pirates - Red, White & Black
9/28 At Bacon County (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/19 At Statesboro (V)
10/26 At Toombs County (V)
11/02 At Swainsboro (V)
Long County
Blue Tide - Columbia Blue & White
9/21 At First Presbyterian (V)
9/28 At Bacon County (V)
10/19 At East Laurens (V)
10/26 At Toombs County (V)
Pierce County
Bears - Blue & Silver
9/21 At West Laurens (V)
9/28 At Bacon County (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/12 At Peachtree Ridge (V)
10/26 At Toombs County (V)
11/02 At Pierce County (V)
 
3-AAA
Southeast Bulloch
Yellow Jackets - Blue & Gold
9/28 At Screven County (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/26 At Toombs County (V)
11/02 At Swainsboro (V)
 
5-AAA
Pace Academy
Knights - Navy, White & Columbia Blue
9/21 At Chapel Hill (V)
9/28 At Starr's Mill (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
 
6-AAA
Adairsville
Tigers - Green, White & Vegas Gold
9/14 At Pepperell (V)
9/28 At Heritage, Catoosa (V)
10/26 At Dalton (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
Calhoun
Yellow Jackets - Black & Vegas Gold
9/14 At Pepperell (V)
9/21 At Woodland, Cartersville (V)
10/05 At Calhoun (V)
10/19 At Kell (V)
10/26 At Dalton (V)
Coahulla Creek
Colts - Navy & Silver
9/21 At LaFayette (V)
9/28 At Heritage, Catoosa (V)
10/05 At Calhoun (V)
10/26 At Dalton (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe
Warriors - Red & White
9/14 At Pepperell (V)
9/21 At LaFayette (V)
9/28 At Heritage, Catoosa (V)
10/26 At Dalton (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
Murray County
Indians - Green & White
9/21 At Woodland, Cartersville (V)
10/05 At Calhoun (V)
10/12 At Allatoona (V)
10/26 At Dalton (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
North Murray
Mountaineers - Black & Gold
9/21 At LaFayette (V)
10/05 At Calhoun (V)
10/19 At Adairsville (V)
10/26 At Dalton (V)
Ringgold
Tigers - Blue & White
9/14 At Pepperell (V)
9/21 At Ringgold (V)
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/05 At Calhoun (V)
10/26 At Dalton (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
Sonoraville
Phoenix - Red & Black
9/14 At Walton (V)
9/21 At Woodland, Cartersville (V)
10/05 At Hillgrove (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Dalton (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
7-AAA
Cherokee Bluff
Bears - Purple & Gray
9/14 At North Gwinnett (JV)
9/21 At Mountain View (JV)
10/05 At Buford (V)
10/19 At Loganville (V)
10/26 At Chestatee (V)
Dawson County
Tigers - Maroon & Gold
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V) (JV)
9/28 At Mill Creek (V) (JV)
10/05 At Buford (V) (JV)
10/12 At North Hall (V) (JV)
10/26 At Chestatee (V)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
East Hall
Vikings - Black & Gold
9/21 At Mountain View (V)
9/28 At Commerce (V) (JV)
10/05 At Hebron Christian Academy (V) (JV)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At Chestatee (V) (JV)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V) (JV)
Greater Atlanta Christian
Spartans - Red & Gold
9/21 At Lambert (V)
10/19 At Loganville (V)
10/26 At Chestatee (V)
Lumpkin County
Indians - Purple & Vegas Gold
9/07 At Dacula (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V)
10/05 At Buford (V)
10/12 At North Hall (V)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
North Hall
Trojans - Forest Green, White, Black & Silver
9/21 At Lambert (V)
9/28 At Mill Creek (V) (JV)
10/12 At North Hall (V) (JV)
10/19 At Loganville (V) (JV)
10/26 At Chestatee (V) (JV)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
8-AAA
East Jackson
Eagles - Navy & Silver
9/14 At Morgan County (V)
9/21 At Mountain View (V)
9/28 At Commerce (V)
10/05 At Buford (V)
10/19 At Loganville (V)
Franklin County
Lions - Green & White
9/28 At Commerce (V)
10/05 At Buford (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
10/26 At East Jackson (V)
Hart County
Bulldogs - Orange & Black
9/14 At Morgan County (V)
9/21 At Mountain View (V)
10/12 At North Hall (V)
10/19 At Loganville (V)
10/26 At East Jackson (V)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V)
Jackson County
Panthers - Red, Black & White
9/21 At Mountain View (V)
9/28 At Mill Creek (V)
10/19 At Loganville (V)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V)
Jefferson
Dragons - Royal Blue, Red & White
9/21 At Mountain View (V)
9/28 At Commerce (V)
10/12 At North Hall (V)
10/26 At Chestatee (V)
Monroe Area
Purple Hurricanes - Purple & White
9/14 At Morgan County (V)
9/28 At Mill Creek (V)
10/05 At Buford (V)
10/26 At East Jackson (V)
Morgan County
Bulldogs - Red, Black & White
9/07 At Dacula (V)
9/14 At Morgan County (V)
9/21 At West Laurens (V)
10/12 At Ola (V)
10/19 At Union Grove (V)
10/26 At East Jackson (V)
 
1-AA
Fitzgerald
Purple Hurricane - Purple & Gold
9/28 At Bacon County (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/19 At East Laurens (V)
10/26 At Colquitt County (V)
11/02 At Pierce County (V)
 
2-AA
Bacon County
Red Raiders - Red, White & Black
9/21 At West Laurens (V)
9/28 At Bacon County (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/19 At Statesboro (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
11/02 At Pierce County (V)
Jeff Davis
Yellow Jackets - Blue & Gold
9/14 At Veterans (V)
9/21 At West Laurens (V)
10/12 At Ola (V)
10/19 At Statesboro (V)
10/26 At Toombs County (V)
11/02 At Pierce County (V)
Metter
Tigers - Orange, White & Black
9/28 At Screven County (V)
10/05 At Perry (V)
10/19 At Statesboro (V)
11/02 At Swainsboro (V)
Swainsboro
Tigers - Black & Gold
9/28 At Screven County (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/19 At Statesboro (V)
10/26 At Toombs County (V)
11/02 At Swainsboro (V)
Toombs County
Bulldogs - Red, Navy & White
9/28 At Houston County (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/19 At East Laurens (V)
10/26 At Toombs County (V)
11/02 At Swainsboro (V)
Vidalia
Indians - Black, Gold & Maroon
9/21 At West Laurens (V)
9/28 At Screven County (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/19 At East Laurens (V)
10/26 At Toombs County (V)
11/02 At Swainsboro (V)
3-AA
Bleckley County
Royals - Purple & Gold
9/21 At West Laurens (V)
9/28 At Houston County (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/19 At East Laurens (V)
11/02 At Swainsboro (V)
Dodge County
Indians - Red & White
9/21 At West Laurens (V)
9/28 At Houston County (V)
10/19 At East Laurens (V)
11/02 At Swainsboro (V)
Dublin
Fighting Irish - Green & Gold
9/21 At First Presbyterian (V)
9/28 At Screven County (V)
10/05 At Perry (V)
10/12 At Ola (V)
10/19 At Statesboro (V)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
East Laurens
Falcons - Black & Gold
9/21 At West Laurens (V)
9/28 At Houston County (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/19 At East Laurens (V)
10/26 At Toombs County (V)
11/02 At Swainsboro (V)
Washington County
Golden Hawks - Black, White & Gold
9/21 At West Laurens (V)
9/28 At Lakeside, Evans (V)
10/26 At Toombs County (V)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
 
4-AA
Jefferson County
Warriors - Gold, Navy & White
9/21 At West Laurens (V)
11/02 At Swainsboro (V)
Laney
Wildcats - Red & Gray
9/28 At Lakeside, Evans (V)
10/05 At Perry (V)
10/26 At Toombs County (V)
Screven County
Gamecocks - Red & White
9/21 At West Laurens (V)
9/28 At Screven County (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/19 At Statesboro (V)
10/26 At Toombs County (V)
 
5-AA
Bremen
Blue Devils - Royal Blue & White
9/14 At Pepperell (V)
9/21 At Chapel Hill (V)
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/05 At McIntosh (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
Jordan
Red Jackets - Carmine & Gray
9/14 At Pepperell (V)
6-AA
Coretta Scott King Academy
Eagles - Pink & Brown
10/05 At Hillgrove (V)
10/19 At North Atlanta (V)
Douglass, Atlanta
Astros - Black & Gold
10/12 At Ola (V)
10/19 At North Atlanta (V)
10/26 At North Paulding (V)
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate
Warriors - Purple, Green & Gray
10/19 At North Atlanta (V) (JV)
South Atlanta
Hornets - Purple, Turquoise & White
10/19 At North Atlanta (V)
Therrell
Panthers - Red & Black
10/19 At North Atlanta (V)
Washington
Bulldogs - Royal Blue & White
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/19 At North Atlanta (V)
10/19 At Statesboro (V)
7-AA
Armuchee
Indians - Blue, Silver & White
9/14 At Pepperell (V)
9/21 At Woodland, Cartersville (V)
10/19 At Adairsville (V)
10/26 At Dalton (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
Chattooga
Indians - Red & Black
9/21 At Woodland, Cartersville (V)
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/19 At Adairsville (V)
10/26 At Dalton (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
Coosa
Eagles - Black, White & Silver
9/14 At Pepperell (V)
9/21 At Woodland, Cartersville (V)
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/05 At Calhoun (V)
10/26 At North Paulding (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
Dade County
Wolverines - Maroon & Gold
9/14 At Pepperell (V)
9/21 At LaFayette (V)
9/28 At Heritage, Catoosa (V)
10/26 At Dalton (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
Gordon Central
Warriors - Blue, Silver & White
9/14 At Pepperell (V)
9/28 At Heritage, Catoosa (V)
10/19 At Adairsville (V)
10/26 At Dalton (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
Model
Blue Devils - Royal Blue & White
9/14 At Pepperell (V)
9/21 At Woodland, Cartersville (V)
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/05 At Calhoun (V)
10/19 At Kell (V)
Pepperell
Dragons - Black, Vegas Gold & White
9/21 At Woodland, Cartersville (V)
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/05 At Calhoun (V)
10/26 At Dalton (V)
11/02 At Pierce County (V)
Rockmart
Yellow Jackets - Black & Gold
9/14 At Pepperell (V)
9/21 At Woodland, Cartersville (V)
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
10/05 At Calhoun (V)
10/19 At Adairsville (V)
10/26 At North Paulding (V)
8-AA
Monticello
Hurricanes - Purple, White & Silver
9/07 At Dacula (V)
9/14 At Morgan County (V)
9/21 At Lambert (V)
10/05 At Buford (V)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
Putnam County
War Eagles - Navy, White & Red
9/21 At First Presbyterian (V)
9/28 At Lakeside, Evans (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
Social Circle
Redskins - Red & White
9/14 At Morgan County (V)
9/28 At Mill Creek (V)
10/05 At Buford (V)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
 
1-A
Baconton
Blazers - Navy & White
10/12 At Ola (V)
10/19 At East Laurens (V)
10/26 At Colquitt County (V)
11/02 At Worth County (V)
Mitchell County
Eagles - Red, White & Blue
9/21 At Crisp County (V)
10/05 At Perry (V)
2-A
Irwin County
Indians - Red & Gray
9/21 At First Presbyterian (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/19 At Statesboro (V)
11/02 At Worth County (V)
 
3-A
Calvary Day School
Cavaliers - Purple & Gold
9/14 At North Gwinnett (V)
9/21 At First Presbyterian (V)
9/28 At Screven County (V)
10/19 At East Laurens (V)
11/02 At Swainsboro (V)
Johnson County
Trojans - Blue & White
9/21 At West Laurens (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/19 At East Laurens (V)
10/26 At Toombs County (V)
11/02 At Swainsboro (V)
Savannah Christian
Raiders - Red & White
9/21 At First Presbyterian (V)
9/28 At Screven County (V) (JV)
10/05 At Vidalia (V) (JV)
10/19 At Statesboro (V) (JV)
11/02 At Swainsboro (V) (JV)
 
4-A
Brookstone
Cougars - Royal Blue & White
10/05 At Northside, Columbus (V)
10/19 At North Atlanta (V)
Schley County
Wildcats - Black & Silver
9/21 At First Presbyterian (V)
10/05 At Northside, Columbus (V)
10/19 At East Laurens (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
11/02 At Worth County (V)
5-A
Atlanta Classical
Cavaliers - Navy, Light Blue & White
10/05 At Hebron Christian Academy (V) (JV)
Mount Vernon
Mustangs - Navy, Blue & White
9/21 At First Presbyterian (V)
10/26 At Lanier (V)
6-A
Bowdon
Red Devils - Red & Black
10/26 At Northgate (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
Gordon Lee
Trojans - Navy & White
9/14 At Walton (V)
9/21 At Ringgold (V)
10/05 At Johns Creek (V)
10/26 At Dalton (V)
11/02 At Sonoraville (V)
Mt. Paran Christian
Eagles - Royal, White & Black
9/21 At Woodland, Cartersville (JV)
9/21 At First Presbyterian (V)
10/05 At Hillgrove (V) (JV)
10/19 At Kell (V) (JV)
10/26 At Woodstock (V) (JV)
Mt. Zion, Carroll
Eagles - Red, White & Gray
9/28 At Carrollton (V)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
North Cobb Christian
Eagles - Navy, Carolina Blue & White
9/14 At Pepperell (V)
10/05 At Hebron Christian Academy (V)
10/12 At Allatoona (V)
10/19 At Kell (V)
10/26 At North Paulding (V)
Pinecrest Academy
Paladins - Forest Green, White & Vegas Gold
9/21 At Lambert (V)
10/12 At Peachtree Ridge (V)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V)
7-A
ACE Charter
Gryphon - Royal Blue & Emerald Green
9/14 At Veterans (V)
9/21 At First Presbyterian (V)
9/28 At Houston County (V)
10/05 At Perry (V)
10/26 At Northgate (V)
First Presbyterian
Vikings - Red, White & Black
9/14 At Veterans (V)
9/21 At First Presbyterian (V)
9/28 At Houston County (V)
10/05 At Perry (V)
10/19 At Union Grove (V)
11/02 At Putnam County (V)
Georgia Military College
Bulldogs - Red & Black
9/14 At Morgan County (V)
9/28 At Houston County (V)
10/05 At Vidalia (V)
10/19 At East Laurens (V)
Lake Oconee Academy
Titans - Royal Blue & Gold
9/14 At Morgan County (V)
9/28 At Commerce (V)
10/19 At Union Grove (V)
Lincoln County
Red Devils - Red & White
9/28 At Lakeside, Evans (V)
10/12 At Ola (V)
10/19 At Statesboro (V)
10/26 At Woodstock (V)
Washington-Wilkes
Tigers - Blue & Gold
9/14 At Morgan County (V)
9/28 At Screven County (V)
10/12 At Ola (V)
10/26 At East Jackson (V)
8-A
Commerce
Tigers - Black & Gold
9/21 At First Presbyterian (V)
10/05 At Buford (V)
10/12 At Peachtree Ridge (V)
10/19 At South Forsyth (V)
11/02 At Dawson County (V)
George Walton Academy
Bulldogs - Red & Black
9/14 At Morgan County (V)
10/05 At Hebron Christian Academy (V)
Hebron Christian Academy
Lions - Cardinal, Vegas Gold & White
9/07 At Dacula (V)
9/21 At Mountain View (V)
9/28 At Commerce (V)
10/05 At Hebron Christian Academy (V)
10/26 At Lanier (V)
11/02 At Winder-Barrow (V)