2019-2020 GHSA Region Volleyball Standings

Region Standings As Of: 9/22/2019 4:09 pm

School Region Record Region Pct. Overall Record Overall Pct.
1-AAAAAAA
Camden County 5-1-0 0.833 10-15-0 0.400
Tift County 4-2-0 0.667 16-4-0 0.800
Lowndes 3-3-0 0.500 15-8-0 0.652
Colquitt County 0-6-0 0.000 7-11-0 0.389
2-AAAAAAA
East Coweta 3-0-0 1.000 15-9-0 0.625
Newnan 3-0-0 1.000 15-11-0 0.577
Westlake 3-1-0 0.750 14-10-0 0.583
Campbell 1-2-0 0.333 2-7-0 0.222
Wheeler 1-4-0 0.200 7-21-0 0.250
Pebblebrook 0-4-0 0.000 0-6-0 0.000
3-AAAAAAA
Kennesaw Mountain 4-0-0 1.000 23-10-0 0.697
Marietta 3-1-0 0.750 11-17-0 0.393
North Cobb 2-2-0 0.500 17-18-0 0.486
Hillgrove 2-2-0 0.500 12-16-0 0.429
North Paulding 1-3-0 0.250 18-11-0 0.621
McEachern 0-4-0 0.000 6-16-0 0.273
4-AAAAAAA
Walton 5-0-0 1.000 20-5-0 0.800
Lassiter 3-2-0 0.600 21-5-0 0.808
Etowah 3-2-0 0.600 26-7-0 0.788
Roswell 3-2-0 0.600 15-7-0 0.682
Cherokee 1-4-0 0.200 19-8-0 0.704
Woodstock 0-5-0 0.000 8-17-0 0.320
5-AAAAAAA
Lambert 4-0-0 1.000 18-9-0 0.667
South Forsyth 3-1-0 0.750 14-14-0 0.500
Milton 3-1-0 0.750 10-12-0 0.455
North Forsyth 1-3-0 0.250 17-13-0 0.567
West Forsyth 1-3-0 0.250 10-23-0 0.303
Forsyth Central 0-4-0 0.000 15-15-0 0.500
6-AAAAAAA
Mill Creek 4-0-0 1.000 26-5-0 0.839
Peachtree Ridge 4-0-0 1.000 16-8-0 0.667
North Gwinnett 3-1-0 0.750 13-15-0 0.464
Duluth 2-2-0 0.500 10-14-0 0.417
Mountain View 1-3-0 0.250 2-22-0 0.083
Collins Hill 0-4-0 0.000 1-14-0 0.067
Discovery 0-4-0 0.000 0-18-0 0.000
7-AAAAAAA
Norcross 4-0-0 1.000 22-4-0 0.846
Parkview 1-0-0 1.000 15-9-0 0.625
Brookwood 3-1-0 0.750 20-14-0 0.588
Lakeside, DeKalb 1-3-0 0.250 18-13-0 0.581
Berkmar 0-2-0 0.000 0-7-0 0.000
Central Gwinnett 0-2-0 0.000 0-9-0 0.000
Meadowcreek 0-1-0 0.000 0-9-0 0.000
8-AAAAAAA
Archer 1-0-0 1.000 4-16-0 0.200
South Gwinnett 1-1-0 0.500 13-4-0 0.765
Grayson 0-0-0 0.000 5-17-0 0.227
Rockdale County 0-0-0 0.000 3-11-0 0.214
Newton 0-0-0 0.000 2-8-0 0.200
Shiloh 0-1-0 0.000 0-7-0 0.000
1-AAAAAA
Valdosta 0-0-0 0.000 10-5-0 0.667
Lee County 0-0-0 0.000 5-13-0 0.278
Northside, Warner Robins 0-0-0 0.000 1-6-0 0.143
Houston County 0-0-0 0.000 2-13-0 0.133
2-AAAAAA
Glynn Academy 7-0-0 1.000 21-4-0 0.840
Richmond Hill 5-1-0 0.833 20-6-0 0.769
Effingham County 0-4-0 0.000 4-20-0 0.167
Brunswick 0-3-0 0.000 1-7-0 0.125
Bradwell Institute 0-4-0 0.000 0-9-0 0.000
3-AAAAAA
Greenbrier 4-0-0 1.000 21-7-0 0.750
Evans 2-2-0 0.500 18-8-0 0.692
Grovetown 2-2-0 0.500 24-12-0 0.667
Heritage, Conyers 1-4-0 0.200 7-20-0 0.259
Alcovy 0-5-0 0.000 0-16-0 0.000
4-AAAAAA
Tucker 2-1-0 0.667 10-6-0 0.625
M. L. King 1-2-0 0.333 9-10-0 0.474
Lovejoy 0-1-0 0.000 5-5-0 0.500
Forest Park 0-1-0 0.000 2-5-0 0.286
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro 0-1-0 0.000 1-4-0 0.200
Mundy's Mill 0-0-0 0.000 0-2-0 0.000
Drew 0-1-0 0.000 0-3-0 0.000
Stephenson 0-2-0 0.000 0-9-0 0.000
5-AAAAAA
South Paulding 8-0-0 1.000 15-6-1 0.705
Northgate 6-0-0 1.000 19-14-0 0.576
Tri-Cities 3-1-0 0.750 8-7-0 0.533
Douglas County 4-2-0 0.667 12-10-2 0.542
Creekside 0-3-0 0.000 2-8-0 0.200
New Manchester 0-5-0 0.000 2-11-1 0.179
Hughes 0-3-0 0.000 1-7-1 0.167
Alexander 0-3-0 0.000 3-16-0 0.158
Mays 0-4-0 0.000 0-6-0 0.000
6-AAAAAA
Sequoyah 6-0-0 1.000 26-1-0 0.963
Harrison 5-1-0 0.833 25-13-0 0.658
Allatoona 4-2-0 0.667 23-11-0 0.676
River Ridge 4-2-0 0.667 21-11-0 0.656
Dalton 3-3-0 0.500 11-13-0 0.458
Creekview 2-4-0 0.333 11-15-0 0.423
Sprayberry 1-4-0 0.200 3-21-0 0.125
South Cobb 0-4-0 0.000 4-7-1 0.375
Osborne 0-5-0 0.000 0-5-0 0.000
7-AAAAAA
Centennial 4-0-0 1.000 20-9-0 0.690
Alpharetta 5-1-0 0.833 30-2-0 0.938
Pope 5-1-0 0.833 23-8-0 0.742
Chattahoochee 3-1-0 0.750 15-13-0 0.536
Dunwoody 1-2-0 0.333 15-15-0 0.500
Johns Creek 1-5-0 0.167 13-18-0 0.419
Northview 0-3-0 0.000 4-9-0 0.308
North Atlanta 0-3-0 0.000 2-7-0 0.222
Cambridge 0-3-0 0.000 1-21-0 0.045
8-AAAAAA
Habersham Central 5-1-0 0.833 22-1-0 0.957
Apalachee 4-1-0 0.800 29-3-0 0.906
Gainesville 3-3-0 0.500 24-5-0 0.828
Lanier 3-3-0 0.500 22-8-0 0.733
Winder-Barrow 2-3-0 0.400 25-12-0 0.676
Dacula 0-6-0 0.000 13-22-0 0.371
1-AAAAA
Veterans 3-0-0 1.000 23-9-0 0.719
Harris County 2-1-0 0.667 22-17-0 0.564
Warner Robins 1-2-0 0.333 7-16-0 0.304
Thomas County Central 0-3-0 0.000 3-6-0 0.333
2-AAAAA
Statesboro 7-0-0 1.000 19-2-0 0.905
South Effingham 5-1-0 0.833 11-14-0 0.440
Wayne County 3-5-0 0.375 14-6-0 0.700
New Hampstead 0-5-0 0.000 2-7-0 0.222
Ware County 0-4-0 0.000 2-7-0 0.222
3-AAAAA
McIntosh 4-0-0 1.000 22-1-0 0.957
Starr's Mill 4-0-0 1.000 21-9-0 0.700
Fayette County 2-2-0 0.500 14-11-0 0.560
Whitewater 2-2-0 0.500 16-14-0 0.533
Jonesboro 0-3-0 0.000 2-15-0 0.118
Riverdale 0-2-0 0.000 1-10-0 0.091
Griffin 0-3-0 0.000 0-11-0 0.000
4-AAAAA
Union Grove 6-0-0 1.000 26-8-0 0.765
Dutchtown 4-1-0 0.800 23-6-0 0.793
Locust Grove 4-2-0 0.667 20-13-0 0.606
Eagle's Landing 3-3-0 0.500 20-14-0 0.588
Ola 1-4-0 0.200 6-17-0 0.261
Woodland, Stockbridge 1-5-0 0.167 18-15-0 0.545
Stockbridge 0-4-0 0.000 1-13-0 0.071
Jones County 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
5-AAAAA
Chamblee 5-0-0 1.000 30-3-0 0.909
Arabia Mountain 7-1-0 0.875 21-6-0 0.778
Clarkston 3-2-0 0.600 12-21-0 0.364
Lithonia 0-3-0 0.000 4-9-0 0.308
Southwest DeKalb 0-2-0 0.000 2-5-0 0.286
Columbia 0-3-0 0.000 2-6-0 0.250
Cross Keys 0-2-0 0.000 0-3-0 0.000
Miller Grove 0-2-0 0.000 0-9-0 0.000
6-AAAAA
Riverwood 6-0-0 1.000 18-4-0 0.818
Grady 2-0-0 1.000 4-14-0 0.222
Decatur 2-1-0 0.667 9-13-0 0.409
North Springs 1-1-0 0.500 3-4-0 0.429
Jackson, Atlanta 1-3-0 0.250 4-10-0 0.286
Banneker 1-5-0 0.167 11-12-0 0.478
Carver, Atlanta 0-2-0 0.000 1-2-0 0.333
Lithia Springs 0-2-0 0.000 1-10-0 0.091
7-AAAAA
Kell 6-0-0 1.000 23-11-0 0.676
Villa Rica 5-1-0 0.833 29-10-0 0.744
Carrollton 2-1-0 0.667 16-11-0 0.593
Paulding County 2-1-0 0.667 16-12-0 0.571
East Paulding 1-2-0 0.333 2-10-0 0.167
Cass 1-3-0 0.250 6-13-0 0.316
Woodland, Cartersville 1-5-0 0.167 17-14-0 0.548
Hiram 0-1-0 0.000 5-12-0 0.294
Rome 0-4-0 0.000 4-17-0 0.190
8-AAAAA
Buford 2-0-0 1.000 14-11-0 0.560
Loganville 1-1-0 0.500 19-17-0 0.528
Walnut Grove 0-0-0 0.000 6-13-0 0.316
Clarke Central 0-1-0 0.000 2-13-0 0.133
Cedar Shoals 0-2-0 0.000 2-14-0 0.125
Johnson, Gainesville 0-1-0 0.000 0-22-0 0.000
1-AAAA
Northside, Columbus 4-0-0 1.000 24-11-0 0.686
Shaw 2-0-0 1.000 14-16-0 0.467
Hardaway 1-2-0 0.333 10-6-0 0.625
Columbus 0-1-0 0.000 19-8-0 0.704
Americus-Sumter 0-3-0 0.000 1-10-0 0.091
Carver, Columbus 0-2-0 0.000 0-8-0 0.000
2-AAAA
Perry 3-0-0 1.000 7-5-0 0.583
Upson-Lee 6-1-0 0.857 14-3-0 0.824
Spalding 1-1-0 0.500 2-4-0 0.333
West Laurens 2-3-0 0.400 7-7-0 0.500
Mary Persons 0-5-0 0.000 2-12-0 0.143
Howard 0-2-0 0.000 0-5-0 0.000
3-AAAA
Richmond Academy 3-0-0 1.000 12-2-0 0.857
Burke County 1-2-0 0.333 7-6-0 0.538
Baldwin 1-2-0 0.333 2-5-0 0.286
Cross Creek 1-2-0 0.333 2-7-0 0.222
4-AAAA
Woodward Academy 7-0-0 1.000 14-12-0 0.538
Eastside 6-1-0 0.857 21-11-0 0.656
Luella 5-2-0 0.714 17-15-0 0.531
Druid Hills 4-3-0 0.571 12-11-0 0.522
North Clayton 3-4-0 0.429 7-10-0 0.412
Hampton 2-5-0 0.286 4-19-0 0.174
Salem 1-6-0 0.143 3-21-0 0.125
McDonough 0-7-0 0.000 1-12-0 0.077
5-AAAA
Sandy Creek 6-0-0 1.000 27-2-0 0.931
Cartersville 3-1-0 0.750 9-12-0 0.429
Central, Carroll 4-2-0 0.667 21-8-0 0.724
Cedartown 2-4-0 0.333 16-19-0 0.457
Chapel Hill 2-4-0 0.333 13-18-0 0.419
Troup County 1-3-0 0.250 5-16-0 0.238
LaGrange 0-4-0 0.000 1-12-0 0.077
6-AAAA
Northwest Whitfield 4-0-0 1.000 22-5-0 0.815
LaFayette 2-1-0 0.667 36-5-0 0.878
Heritage, Catoosa 1-1-0 0.500 21-10-0 0.677
Gilmer 1-1-0 0.500 11-18-0 0.379
Ridgeland 1-2-0 0.333 13-10-0 0.565
Pickens 1-2-0 0.333 5-22-0 0.185
Southeast Whitfield 0-3-0 0.000 3-25-0 0.107
7-AAAA
Blessed Trinity 4-0-0 1.000 18-7-0 0.720
Marist 3-1-0 0.750 18-6-0 0.750
White County 2-2-0 0.500 11-8-0 0.579
Chestatee 2-2-0 0.500 15-14-0 0.517
Denmark 1-1-0 0.500 10-19-0 0.345
West Hall 0-2-0 0.000 11-14-0 0.440
Flowery Branch 0-4-0 0.000 14-27-0 0.341
8-AAAA
St. Pius X 4-0-0 1.000 29-3-0 0.906
Oconee County 1-1-0 0.500 18-14-0 0.562
North Oconee 1-1-0 0.500 16-14-0 0.533
Madison County 0-3-0 0.000 15-11-0 0.577
Stephens County 0-1-0 0.000 4-18-0 0.182
Area 1-AAA
Southeast Bulloch 9-0-0 1.000 15-5-0 0.750
Appling County 4-1-0 0.800 8-14-0 0.364
Windsor Forest 1-3-0 0.250 3-10-0 0.231
Liberty County 0-5-0 0.000 0-9-0 0.000
Groves 0-5-0 0.000 0-9-0 0.000
Area 2-AAA
Jackson 2-0-0 1.000 21-11-0 0.656
Peach County 9-1-0 0.900 14-3-0 0.824
Pike County 1-1-0 0.500 4-13-0 0.235
Kendrick 0-1-0 0.000 11-7-0 0.611
Rutland 0-3-0 0.000 0-5-0 0.000
Westside, Macon 0-3-0 0.000 0-4-0 0.000
Area 3-AAA
Savannah Arts Academy 4-0-0 1.000 8-5-0 0.615
Islands 6-2-0 0.750 11-15-0 0.423
Beach 3-1-0 0.750 4-4-0 0.500
Johnson, Savannah 1-1-0 0.500 2-4-0 0.333
Savannah 1-2-0 0.333 1-4-0 0.200
Jenkins 0-9-0 0.000 1-18-0 0.053
Area 4-AAA
Westminster 3-0-0 1.000 16-12-0 0.571
Pace Academy 2-1-0 0.667 22-9-0 0.710
Greater Atlanta Christian 1-2-0 0.333 16-9-0 0.640
Redan 0-0-0 0.000 3-5-0 0.375
Stone Mountain 0-0-0 0.000 2-4-0 0.333
Lovett 0-3-0 0.000 5-17-0 0.227
Cedar Grove 0-0-0 0.000 1-9-0 0.100
Towers 0-0-0 0.000 0-4-0 0.000
Area 5-AAA
Calhoun 0-0-0 0.000 36-4-0 0.900
Sonoraville 0-0-0 0.000 16-16-0 0.500
Haralson County 0-0-0 0.000 7-15-0 0.318
Adairsville 0-0-0 0.000 2-24-0 0.077
Area 6-AAA
Ringgold 5-0-0 1.000 20-14-0 0.588
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe 1-1-0 0.500 9-14-0 0.391
North Murray 0-2-0 0.000 6-13-0 0.316
Coahulla Creek 0-1-0 0.000 3-14-0 0.176
Murray County 0-2-0 0.000 4-19-0 0.174
Area 7-AAA
Dawson County 2-0-0 1.000 17-14-0 0.548
North Hall 2-1-0 0.667 16-13-0 0.552
Fannin County 2-2-0 0.500 30-12-0 0.714
Lumpkin County 1-1-0 0.500 18-16-0 0.529
East Hall 1-2-0 0.333 17-9-0 0.654
Cherokee Bluff 0-2-0 0.000 7-8-0 0.467
Area 8-AAA
Jackson County 10-0-0 1.000 30-7-0 0.811
Jefferson 8-1-0 0.889 25-4-0 0.862
Morgan County 3-4-0 0.429 13-10-0 0.565
Hart County 4-6-0 0.400 15-13-0 0.536
Monroe Area 2-6-0 0.250 8-17-0 0.320
East Jackson 2-7-0 0.222 15-20-0 0.429
Franklin County 0-6-0 0.000 1-15-0 0.062
Area 1-AA-A Public
Thomasville 4-0-0 1.000 5-8-0 0.385
Early County 5-1-0 0.833 9-3-0 0.750
Brooks County 3-2-0 0.600 3-15-0 0.167
Mitchell County 3-3-0 0.500 4-6-0 0.400
Baker County 3-3-0 0.500 3-5-0 0.375
Taylor County 2-2-0 0.500 4-8-0 0.333
Stewart County 2-4-0 0.333 2-4-0 0.333
Randolph-Clay 0-6-0 0.000 0-7-0 0.000
Area 2-AA-A Public
Harlem 5-0-0 1.000 9-7-0 0.562
Johnson, Augusta 6-1-0 0.857 10-2-0 0.833
Hephzibah 3-6-0 0.333 3-10-0 0.231
Westside, Augusta 2-4-0 0.333 2-16-0 0.111
Josey 1-4-0 0.200 2-7-0 0.222
Laney 0-5-0 0.000 0-6-0 0.000
Butler 0-5-0 0.000 0-5-0 0.000
Area 3-AA-A Public
Woodville-Tompkins 8-0-0 1.000 22-0-0 1.000
Dublin 3-4-0 0.429 3-4-0 0.429
Toombs County 1-2-0 0.333 3-3-0 0.500
Vidalia 1-2-0 0.333 3-10-0 0.231
McIntosh County Academy 0-2-0 0.000 0-4-0 0.000
Savannah Classical Academy 0-3-0 0.000 0-8-0 0.000
Area 4-AA-A Public
Jordan 6-0-0 1.000 10-5-0 0.667
Central, Talbotton 6-1-0 0.857 10-2-0 0.833
Callaway 6-1-0 0.857 9-8-0 0.529
Lamar County 6-2-0 0.750 8-4-0 0.667
Spencer 3-2-0 0.600 5-3-0 0.625
Chattahoochee County 5-4-0 0.556 5-4-0 0.556
Greenville 3-4-0 0.429 3-7-0 0.300
Heard County 0-7-0 0.000 0-9-0 0.000
Northeast 0-5-0 0.000 0-5-0 0.000
Manchester 0-4-0 0.000 0-4-0 0.000
Southwest 0-4-0 0.000 0-5-0 0.000
Area 5-AA-A Public
Elite Scholars Academy 4-0-0 1.000 18-9-0 0.667
Drew Charter School 2-0-0 1.000 3-1-0 0.750
McNair 3-1-0 0.750 9-15-0 0.375
South Atlanta 2-2-0 0.500 3-10-0 0.231
Washington 2-2-0 0.500 3-14-0 0.176
Therrell 1-1-0 0.500 1-3-0 0.250
Hapeville 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Douglass, Atlanta 0-2-0 0.000 0-3-0 0.000
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate 0-2-0 0.000 0-2-0 0.000
Area 6-AA-A Public
Coosa 4-0-0 1.000 39-6-0 0.867
Model 3-0-0 1.000 19-13-0 0.594
Pepperell 2-1-0 0.667 19-9-0 0.679
Armuchee 1-2-0 0.333 19-16-0 0.543
Temple 1-3-0 0.250 4-16-0 0.200
Rockmart 0-2-0 0.000 1-20-0 0.048
Bremen 0-3-0 0.000 0-18-0 0.000
Georgia School for Deaf 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Area 7-AA-A Public
Gordon Lee 2-0-0 1.000 22-3-0 0.880
Chattooga 2-1-0 0.667 6-20-0 0.231
Dade County 1-1-0 0.500 12-10-0 0.545
Gordon Central 1-2-0 0.333 3-20-0 0.130
Morris Innovative 0-2-0 0.000 0-5-0 0.000
Area 8-AA-A Public
Rabun County 2-0-0 1.000 8-19-0 0.296
Oglethorpe County 1-0-0 1.000 3-11-0 0.214
Lake Oconee Academy 1-1-0 0.500 6-9-0 0.400
Union County 0-0-0 0.000 8-16-0 0.333
Putnam County 0-0-0 0.000 4-14-0 0.222
Washington-Wilkes 0-3-0 0.000 1-9-0 0.100
Area 1-AA-A Private
Mount Vernon 1-0-0 1.000 6-7-0 0.462
Holy Innocents' 5-1-0 0.833 19-5-0 0.792
Atlanta International 0-1-0 0.000 9-4-0 0.692
Paideia 0-1-0 0.000 2-1-0 0.667
Weber School 0-1-0 0.000 1-4-0 0.200
Galloway 0-2-0 0.000 1-19-0 0.050
Atlanta Jewish Academy 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Area 2-AA-A Private
Trinity Christian 5-1-0 0.833 26-7-0 0.788
Eagle's Landing Christian 4-2-0 0.667 32-7-0 0.821
Landmark Christian 4-2-0 0.667 11-6-0 0.647
Strong Rock Christian 4-2-0 0.667 16-12-0 0.571
Our Lady of Mercy 1-5-0 0.167 7-15-0 0.318
Southwest Atlanta Christian 0-6-0 0.000 0-6-0 0.000
Area 3-AA-A Private
Savannah Christian 2-0-0 1.000 19-5-0 0.792
Calvary Day School 1-1-0 0.500 10-11-0 0.476
St. Vincent's Academy 1-1-0 0.500 8-11-0 0.421
Savannah Country Day 0-1-0 0.000 2-14-0 0.125
Area 4-AA-A Private
Brookstone 4-0-0 1.000 22-4-0 0.846
St. Anne-Pacelli 3-1-0 0.750 6-11-0 0.353
First Presbyterian 2-1-0 0.667 13-8-0 0.619
Mount de Sales Academy 2-2-0 0.500 7-15-0 0.318
Stratford Academy 0-4-0 0.000 4-16-0 0.200
Tattnall Square Academy 0-3-0 0.000 2-9-0 0.182
Area 5-AA-A Private
Fellowship Christian 6-0-0 1.000 13-11-0 0.542
King's Ridge 3-1-0 0.750 8-9-0 0.471
St. Francis 3-1-0 0.750 7-10-0 0.412
Mt. Pisgah Christian 2-2-0 0.500 4-16-0 0.200
Pinecrest Academy 1-5-0 0.167 1-12-0 0.077
Greenforest Christian 0-5-0 0.000 0-6-0 0.000
Area 6-AA-A Private
Walker 7-0-0 1.000 28-4-0 0.875
Mt. Paran Christian 4-1-0 0.800 14-9-0 0.609
North Cobb Christian 4-2-0 0.667 11-6-0 0.647
Christian Heritage 2-4-0 0.333 13-13-0 0.500
Darlington 1-4-0 0.200 7-16-0 0.304
Mt. Bethel Christian 1-4-0 0.200 6-15-0 0.286
Whitefield Academy 0-4-0 0.000 5-10-0 0.333
Area 7-AA-A Private
Hebron Christian Academy 2-0-0 1.000 30-6-0 0.833
Wesleyan 1-0-0 1.000 15-11-0 0.577
Providence Christian 0-2-0 0.000 20-13-0 0.606
George Walton Academy 0-1-0 0.000 16-14-0 0.533
Aquinas 0-0-0 0.000 5-11-0 0.312
Area 8-AA-A Private
Athens Academy 2-0-0 1.000 30-5-0 0.857
Prince Avenue Christian 2-1-0 0.667 11-15-0 0.423
Tallulah Falls 1-1-0 0.500 14-15-0 0.483
Lakeview Academy 0-0-0 0.000 11-15-0 0.423
Athens Christian 0-2-0 0.000 4-18-0 0.182

361 Schools