1-AAAAAAA |
Warner Robins |
43 |
Camden County |
7 |
10/16 |
Tift County |
16 |
Lee County |
23 |
10/16 |
|
2-AAAAAAA |
North Paulding |
23 |
Newnan |
42 |
10/16 |
|
3-AAAAAAA |
North Paulding |
23 |
Newnan |
42 |
10/16 |
|
4-AAAAAAA |
Mountain View |
20 |
Brookwood |
47 |
10/16 |
South Gwinnett |
7 |
Grayson |
42 |
10/16 |
Parkview |
35 |
Newton |
7 |
10/16 |
|
5-AAAAAAA |
Alpharetta |
20 |
Milton |
35 |
10/16 |
Cherokee |
41 |
Woodstock |
7 |
10/16 |
Etowah |
14 |
Roswell |
21 |
10/16 |
|
6-AAAAAAA |
Denmark |
21 |
Forsyth Central |
0 |
10/16 |
Gainesville |
42 |
Lambert |
35 |
10/16 |
West Forsyth |
10 |
North Forsyth |
24 |
10/16 |
|
7-AAAAAAA |
Meadowcreek |
14 |
Archer |
48 |
10/16 |
Berkmar |
7 |
Norcross |
54 |
10/16 |
Discovery |
34 |
Duluth |
36 |
10/16 |
Dunwoody |
100 |
Chamblee |
40 |
10/16 |
|
8-AAAAAAA |
Peachtree Ridge |
7 |
Collins Hill |
42 |
10/16 |
North Gwinnett |
31 |
Mill Creek |
0 |
10/16 |
Mountain View |
20 |
Brookwood |
47 |
10/16 |
|
1-AAAAAA |
Veterans |
0 |
Houston County |
7 |
10/16 |
Tift County |
16 |
Lee County |
23 |
10/16 |
|
2-AAAAAA |
Glynn Academy |
41 |
Bradwell Institute |
14 |
10/16 |
South Effingham |
6 |
Brunswick |
38 |
10/16 |
Richmond Hill |
34 |
Statesboro |
0 |
10/16 |
|
3-AAAAAA |
Grovetown |
0 |
Evans |
43 |
10/16 |
Heritage, Conyers |
20 |
Stockbridge |
30 |
10/16 |
|
4-AAAAAA |
Hughes |
21 |
Westlake |
26 |
10/16 |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
14 |
B.E.S.T Academy |
42 |
10/16 |
Morrow |
0 |
Lovejoy |
47 |
10/15 |
North Atlanta |
8 |
Tucker |
11 |
10/16 |
|
5-AAAAAA |
East Paulding |
7 |
Alexander |
38 |
10/16 |
South Paulding |
21 |
Carrollton |
42 |
10/16 |
Dalton |
8 |
Rome |
24 |
10/16 |
Paulding County |
22 |
Douglas County |
20 |
10/16 |
|
6-AAAAAA |
Allatoona |
23 |
Wheeler |
0 |
10/16 |
Kell |
43 |
South Cobb |
13 |
10/16 |
Lassiter |
6 |
Kennesaw Mountain |
35 |
10/16 |
Sprayberry |
67 |
Osborne |
6 |
10/16 |
Pope |
17 |
Rabun County |
63 |
10/16 |
|
7-AAAAAA |
Centennial |
0 |
Cambridge |
37 |
10/16 |
Johns Creek |
45 |
Chattahoochee |
27 |
10/16 |
Sequoyah |
0 |
Creekview |
24 |
10/16 |
Riverwood |
14 |
River Ridge |
21 |
10/16 |
|
8-AAAAAA |
Habersham Central |
7 |
Buford |
44 |
10/16 |
Central Gwinnett |
27 |
Shiloh |
41 |
10/16 |
Dacula |
40 |
Winder-Barrow |
0 |
10/16 |
|
1-AAAAA |
Coffee |
53 |
Salem |
0 |
10/16 |
Veterans |
0 |
Houston County |
7 |
10/16 |
Warner Robins |
43 |
Camden County |
7 |
10/16 |
|
2-AAAAA |
Griffin |
28 |
Whitewater |
21 |
10/15 |
Northside, Columbus |
33 |
McIntosh |
28 |
10/15 |
Northgate |
0 |
Starr's Mill |
10 |
10/16 |
|
3-AAAAA |
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate |
40 |
Forest Park |
10 |
10/17 |
Mundy's Mill |
0 |
Tri-Cities |
27 |
10/16 |
|
4-AAAAA |
Locust Grove |
20 |
Eagle's Landing |
17 |
10/15 |
Heritage, Conyers |
20 |
Stockbridge |
30 |
10/16 |
|
5-AAAAA |
Dunwoody |
100 |
Chamblee |
40 |
10/16 |
Cross Keys |
6 |
Pataula Charter |
52 |
10/16 |
Decatur |
26 |
Lithonia |
19 |
10/16 |
M. L. King |
48 |
Stone Mountain |
7 |
10/17 |
Southwest DeKalb |
18 |
St. Pius X |
34 |
10/16 |
|
6-AAAAA |
Chapel Hill |
32 |
Villa Rica |
21 |
10/16 |
Grady |
38 |
North Springs |
0 |
10/16 |
Jackson, Atlanta |
22 |
New Manchester |
25 |
10/15 |
|
7-AAAAA |
Hiram |
27 |
Calhoun |
47 |
10/16 |
Cass |
0 |
Cartersville |
59 |
10/16 |
|
8-AAAAA |
Apalachee |
27 |
Greenbrier |
42 |
10/16 |
Clarke Central |
35 |
Eastside |
34 |
10/16 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
0 |
Walnut Grove |
56 |
10/16 |
|
1-AAAA |
Bainbridge |
21 |
Cairo |
0 |
10/16 |
Dougherty |
8 |
Westover |
14 |
10/16 |
Monroe |
8 |
Thomas County Central |
35 |
10/15 |
|
2-AAAA |
LaGrange |
14 |
Carver, Columbus |
36 |
10/16 |
Columbus |
7 |
Hardaway |
34 |
10/16 |
Shaw |
37 |
Jordan |
8 |
10/16 |
Kendrick |
0 |
Troup County |
49 |
10/15 |
|
3-AAAA |
Appling County |
28 |
Benedictine |
21 |
10/16 |
Groves |
0 |
Islands |
52 |
10/15 |
Jenkins |
6 |
Windsor Forest |
14 |
10/15 |
New Hampstead |
59 |
Beach |
8 |
10/15 |
|
4-AAAA |
Rutland |
12 |
Baldwin |
52 |
10/16 |
West Laurens |
31 |
Howard |
0 |
10/16 |
Spalding |
11 |
Perry |
42 |
10/16 |
|
5-AAAA |
North Clayton |
6 |
Fayette County |
41 |
10/15 |
Hampton |
12 |
Luella |
19 |
10/16 |
|
6-AAAA |
Miller Grove |
8 |
Arabia Mountain |
13 |
10/16 |
Druid Hills |
0 |
Mays |
68 |
10/17 |
Marist |
30 |
Hapeville |
0 |
10/16 |
|
7-AAAA |
Cedartown |
52 |
Pickens |
21 |
10/16 |
Central, Carroll |
56 |
Northwest Whitfield |
35 |
10/16 |
Ridgeland |
21 |
Heritage, Catoosa |
14 |
10/16 |
Southeast Whitfield |
6 |
Trion |
35 |
10/16 |
|
8-AAAA |
Cedar Shoals |
23 |
Madison County |
7 |
10/16 |
North Oconee |
44 |
Chestatee |
0 |
10/16 |
|
1-AAA |
Appling County |
28 |
Benedictine |
21 |
10/16 |
Tattnall County |
14 |
Vidalia |
40 |
10/16 |
|
2-AAA |
Americus-Sumter |
40 |
Upson-Lee |
42 |
10/16 |
Central, Macon |
40 |
Jackson |
23 |
10/16 |
Crisp County |
38 |
Mary Persons |
7 |
10/16 |
Pike County |
0 |
Peach County |
58 |
10/16 |
|
3-AAA |
New Hampstead |
59 |
Beach |
8 |
10/15 |
Groves |
0 |
Islands |
52 |
10/15 |
Johnson, Savannah |
43 |
Savannah |
14 |
10/15 |
Southeast Bulloch |
21 |
Liberty County |
7 |
10/16 |
Jenkins |
6 |
Windsor Forest |
14 |
10/15 |
|
4-AAA |
Cross Creek |
12 |
Harlem |
43 |
10/16 |
Morgan County |
23 |
Hephzibah |
12 |
10/16 |
Richmond Academy |
42 |
Thomson |
28 |
10/16 |
|
5-AAA |
Carver, Atlanta |
20 |
Westminster |
10 |
10/16 |
Redan |
1 |
Cedar Grove |
0 |
10/15 |
Greater Atlanta Christian |
42 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
7 |
10/16 |
Coffee |
53 |
Salem |
0 |
10/16 |
|
6-AAA |
Ringgold |
23 |
Adairsville |
17 |
10/16 |
Coahulla Creek |
7 |
Murray County |
15 |
10/16 |
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe |
44 |
Sonoraville |
37 |
10/16 |
North Murray |
42 |
Rockmart |
49 |
10/16 |
|
7-AAA |
West Hall |
7 |
Cherokee Bluff |
35 |
10/16 |
Gilmer |
62 |
Lumpkin County |
7 |
10/16 |
White County |
31 |
North Hall |
34 |
10/16 |
|
8-AAA |
East Jackson |
7 |
Oconee County |
36 |
10/16 |
Hart County |
36 |
Franklin County |
21 |
10/16 |
Monroe Area |
41 |
Stephens County |
21 |
10/16 |
|
1-AA |
Berrien |
7 |
Fitzgerald |
48 |
10/16 |
Worth County |
14 |
Cook |
21 |
10/16 |
Thomasville |
31 |
Early County |
14 |
10/16 |
|
2-AA |
Jeff Davis |
41 |
Bacon County |
14 |
10/16 |
Swainsboro |
48 |
East Laurens |
13 |
10/16 |
Tattnall County |
14 |
Vidalia |
40 |
10/16 |
|
3-AA |
Jasper County/Monticello |
20 |
Bleckley County |
59 |
10/16 |
Lamar County |
52 |
Southwest |
8 |
10/16 |
Northeast |
25 |
Washington County |
24 |
10/15 |
|
4-AA |
Butler |
1 |
Laney |
0 |
10/16 |
Josey |
6 |
Westside, Augusta |
31 |
10/16 |
Putnam County |
48 |
Oglethorpe County |
0 |
10/16 |
|
5-AA |
Darlington |
20 |
Bremen |
21 |
10/16 |
|
6-AA |
Columbia |
0 |
Washington |
31 |
10/16 |
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate |
40 |
Forest Park |
10 |
10/17 |
Lovett |
16 |
Pace Academy |
21 |
10/16 |
McNair |
0 |
Towers |
22 |
10/16 |
South Atlanta |
40 |
Therrell |
26 |
10/15 |
|
7-AA |
Coosa |
6 |
Model |
34 |
10/16 |
Pepperell |
23 |
Fannin County |
36 |
10/16 |
|
8-AA |
Pope |
17 |
Rabun County |
63 |
10/16 |
|
1-A Public |
Seminole County |
43 |
Calhoun County |
0 |
10/16 |
Terrell County |
6 |
Miller County |
14 |
10/16 |
Cross Keys |
6 |
Pataula Charter |
52 |
10/16 |
Randolph-Clay |
6 |
Pelham |
42 |
10/16 |
|
2-A Public |
Atkinson County |
6 |
Brooks County |
68 |
10/16 |
Charlton County |
7 |
Turner County |
53 |
10/16 |
Clinch County |
34 |
Pinewood |
29 |
10/15 |
Irwin County |
40 |
Lanier County |
0 |
10/16 |
|
3-A Public |
Emanuel County Institute |
7 |
McIntosh County Academy |
21 |
10/16 |
Jenkins County |
16 |
Portal |
6 |
10/16 |
Screven County |
0 |
Metter |
37 |
10/16 |
|
4-A Public |
Montgomery County |
26 |
Dooly County |
7 |
10/16 |
Dublin |
56 |
Hawkinsville |
0 |
10/17 |
Johnson County |
26 |
Telfair County |
22 |
10/16 |
Wheeler County |
14 |
Wilcox County |
38 |
10/17 |
|
5-A Public |
Central, Talbotton |
0 |
Chattahoochee County |
50 |
10/16 |
Taylor County |
33 |
Macon County |
52 |
10/16 |
Marion County |
13 |
Manchester |
6 |
10/16 |
|
6-A Public |
Mt. Zion, Carroll |
31 |
Armuchee |
14 |
10/16 |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
14 |
B.E.S.T Academy |
42 |
10/16 |
Bowdon |
23 |
Gordon Lee |
21 |
10/16 |
Southeast Whitfield |
6 |
Trion |
35 |
10/16 |
|
7-A Public |
ACE Charter |
30 |
Crawford County |
13 |
10/15 |
Georgia Military College |
7 |
Wilkinson County |
6 |
10/15 |
Glascock County |
15 |
Edmund Burke Academy |
46 |
10/16 |
Warren County |
14 |
Hancock Central |
28 |
10/16 |
|
8-A Public |
Commerce |
35 |
Greene County |
0 |
10/16 |
Social Circle |
0 |
Washington-Wilkes |
56 |
10/16 |
|
1-A Private |
Savannah Country Day |
42 |
Deerfield-Windsor |
32 |
10/16 |
First Presbyterian |
14 |
Savannah Christian |
21 |
10/16 |
Mount de Sales Academy |
21 |
Aquinas |
35 |
10/16 |
Stratford Academy |
28 |
Calvary Day School |
21 |
10/16 |
Tattnall Square Academy |
24 |
Brookwood School |
27 |
10/16 |
|
2-A Private |
Trinity Christian |
0 |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
34 |
10/16 |
Brookstone |
28 |
Landmark Christian |
19 |
10/16 |
Heritage, Newnan |
6 |
Whitefield Academy |
28 |
10/16 |
|
3-A Private |
Mount de Sales Academy |
21 |
Aquinas |
35 |
10/16 |
Stratford Academy |
28 |
Calvary Day School |
21 |
10/16 |
First Presbyterian |
14 |
Savannah Christian |
21 |
10/16 |
Savannah Country Day |
42 |
Deerfield-Windsor |
32 |
10/16 |
|
4-A Private |
Brookstone |
28 |
Landmark Christian |
19 |
10/16 |
Heritage, Newnan |
6 |
Whitefield Academy |
28 |
10/16 |
Trinity Christian |
0 |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
34 |
10/16 |
|
5-A Private |
Hebron Christian Academy |
14 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
63 |
10/16 |
Holy Innocents' |
1 |
George Walton Academy |
0 |
10/16 |
Mount Vernon |
50 |
Loganville Christian |
14 |
10/16 |
Providence Christian |
33 |
Athens Christian |
42 |
10/16 |
Wesleyan |
0 |
Athens Academy |
35 |
10/16 |
|
6-A Private |
Walker |
42 |
St. Francis |
15 |
10/16 |
|
7-A Private |
Darlington |
20 |
Bremen |
21 |
10/16 |
Walker |
42 |
St. Francis |
15 |
10/16 |
|
8-A Private |
Wesleyan |
0 |
Athens Academy |
35 |
10/16 |
Providence Christian |
33 |
Athens Christian |
42 |
10/16 |
Holy Innocents' |
1 |
George Walton Academy |
0 |
10/16 |
Mount Vernon |
50 |
Loganville Christian |
14 |
10/16 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
14 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
63 |
10/16 |
|