2020 GHSA Football Standings

School -----------Region------------    -------Classification--------    -----------Total-------------
Wins Loses Ties   % Wins Loses Ties   % Wins Loses Ties   %
 
1-AAAAAAA
 
Lowndes 0 0 0   0.000 1 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000
Colquitt County 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 4 0 0   1.000
Camden County 0 0 0   0.000 1 0 0   1.000 4 3 0   0.571
Tift County 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 2 3 0   0.400
 
2-AAAAAAA
 
McEachern 1 0 0   1.000 3 4 0   0.429 3 4 0   0.429
East Coweta 1 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 6 1 0   0.857
Newnan 0 0 0   0.000 1 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Pebblebrook 0 1 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 5 2 0   0.714
Campbell 0 1 0   0.000 1 4 0   0.200 2 5 0   0.286
 
3-AAAAAAA
 
Walton 1 0 0   1.000 1 3 0   0.250 3 3 0   0.500
Marietta 1 0 0   1.000 1 4 0   0.200 2 4 0   0.333
North Cobb 1 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833
Hillgrove 0 1 0   0.000 2 2 0   0.500 3 2 0   0.600
North Paulding 0 1 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
Harrison 0 1 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000
 
4-AAAAAAA
 
Parkview 1 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833
Grayson 1 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Brookwood 0 0 0   0.000 5 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
South Gwinnett 0 1 0   0.000 2 2 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667
Newton 0 1 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 2 3 0   0.400
 
5-AAAAAAA
 
Milton 2 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Roswell 2 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Alpharetta 1 1 0   0.500 1 3 0   0.250 2 3 0   0.400
Cherokee 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 6 1 0   0.857
Woodstock 0 2 0   0.000 1 2 0   0.333 2 5 0   0.286
Etowah 0 2 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
6-AAAAAAA
 
Gainesville 2 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 4 2 0   0.667
Denmark 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 3 3 0   0.500
West Forsyth 1 1 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
South Forsyth 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 4 1 0   0.800
Forsyth Central 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 3 2 0   0.600
North Forsyth 1 2 0   0.333 3 2 0   0.600 5 2 0   0.714
Lambert 0 3 0   0.000 3 3 0   0.500 4 3 0   0.571
 
7-AAAAAAA
 
Archer 2 0 0   1.000 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500
Norcross 3 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000
Duluth 2 1 0   0.667 2 2 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667
Discovery 1 1 0   0.500 1 3 0   0.250 2 4 0   0.333
Meadowcreek 1 2 0   0.333 1 5 0   0.167 2 5 0   0.286
Dunwoody 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250
Berkmar 0 3 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
 
8-AAAAAAA
 
North Gwinnett 1 0 0   1.000 4 1 0   0.800 5 2 0   0.714
Collins Hill 1 0 0   1.000 2 2 0   0.500 5 2 0   0.714
Peachtree Ridge 0 1 0   0.000 2 1 0   0.667 3 1 0   0.750
Mill Creek 0 1 0   0.000 1 4 0   0.200 2 4 0   0.333
Mountain View 0 0 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
 
1-AAAAAA
 
Lee County 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 5 1 0   0.833
Houston County 0 0 0   0.000 1 0 0   1.000 5 2 0   0.714
Northside, Warner Robins 0 0 0   0.000 0 1 0   0.000 3 4 0   0.429
Valdosta 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 2 3 0   0.400
 
2-AAAAAA
 
Brunswick 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 5 2 0   0.714
Richmond Hill 3 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 6 1 0   0.857
Glynn Academy 2 1 0   0.667 3 1 0   0.750 4 3 0   0.571
Effingham County 1 1 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500 2 4 0   0.333
Statesboro 0 2 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
Bradwell Institute 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000
South Effingham 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
3-AAAAAA
 
Heritage, Conyers 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 1 1 0   0.500
Evans 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 4 2 0   0.667
Grovetown 0 1 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
Lakeside, Evans 0 1 0   0.000 1 1 0   0.500 1 5 0   0.167
Alcovy 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000
Rockdale County 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 0 1 0   0.000
 
4-AAAAAA
 
Lovejoy 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Tucker 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 2 1 0   0.667
Westlake 2 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Hughes 1 1 0   0.500 2 1 0   0.667 5 1 0   0.833
North Atlanta 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 2 3 0   0.400
Morrow 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 1 4 0   0.200
Lakeside, DeKalb 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000
 
5-AAAAAA
 
Carrollton 4 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 4 1 0   0.800
Rome 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750 4 3 0   0.571
Alexander 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750 5 2 0   0.714
South Paulding 2 2 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500 4 3 0   0.571
Douglas County 2 2 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500 5 2 0   0.714
Paulding County 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 3 3 0   0.500
East Paulding 0 3 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250 3 3 0   0.500
Dalton 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
 
6-AAAAAA
 
Sprayberry 4 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 4 2 0   0.667
Kell 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 3 2 0   0.600
Allatoona 4 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000
Pope 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750 3 3 0   0.500
Kennesaw Mountain 2 2 0   0.500 2 3 0   0.400 2 4 0   0.333
Wheeler 2 3 0   0.400 2 3 0   0.400 2 5 0   0.286
Lassiter 1 4 0   0.200 1 5 0   0.167 1 6 0   0.143
Osborne 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
South Cobb 0 5 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
7-AAAAAA
 
Johns Creek 3 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 3 2 0   0.600
River Ridge 3 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Creekview 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 4 2 0   0.667
Chattahoochee 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 2 3 0   0.400
Cambridge 1 2 0   0.333 1 3 0   0.250 2 4 0   0.333
Sequoyah 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 1 5 0   0.167
Riverwood 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 3 2 0   0.600
Centennial 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000
 
8-AAAAAA
 
Buford 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 4 1 0   0.800
Dacula 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 4 2 0   0.667
Shiloh 1 1 0   0.500 1 2 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333
Lanier 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 4 1 0   0.800
Winder-Barrow 1 2 0   0.333 1 3 0   0.250 2 4 0   0.333
Habersham Central 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 3 4 0   0.429
Central Gwinnett 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 1 6 0   0.143
 
1-AAAAA
 
Wayne County 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 3 4 0   0.429
Ware County 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Warner Robins 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 5 1 0   0.833
Coffee 0 1 0   0.000 1 1 0   0.500 5 2 0   0.714
Veterans 0 1 0   0.000 1 1 0   0.500 4 3 0   0.571
 
2-AAAAA
 
Starr's Mill 2 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Griffin 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 4 3 0   0.571
Whitewater 2 1 0   0.667 2 2 0   0.500 3 4 0   0.429
Harris County 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667
Northside, Columbus 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 4 3 0   0.571
Northgate 0 2 0   0.000 2 2 0   0.500 2 4 0   0.333
McIntosh 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000
 
3-AAAAA
 
Woodward Academy 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 2 3 0   0.400
Creekside 2 0 0   1.000 2 1 0   0.667 2 2 0   0.500
Banneker 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 2 2 0   0.500
Tri-Cities 2 1 0   0.667 3 1 0   0.750 4 1 0   0.800
Jonesboro 1 1 0   0.500 2 1 0   0.667 3 1 0   0.750
Mundy's Mill 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333
Drew 0 3 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
Forest Park 0 2 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
4-AAAAA
 
Jones County 3 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 3 3 0   0.500
Ola 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Dutchtown 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 3 3 0   0.500
Woodland, Stockbridge 2 1 0   0.667 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833
Stockbridge 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333
Locust Grove 1 2 0   0.333 2 3 0   0.400 3 3 0   0.500
Union Grove 0 3 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 2 4 0   0.333
Eagle's Landing 0 3 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
5-AAAAA
 
Decatur 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000
St. Pius X 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Southwest DeKalb 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 2 2 0   0.500
M. L. King 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 1 3 0   0.250
Stone Mountain 1 2 0   0.333 2 2 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500
Northview 0 2 0   0.000 1 2 0   0.333 1 4 0   0.200
Lithonia 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000
Chamblee* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 1 2 0   0.333
Cross Keys* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 1 2 0   0.333
 
6-AAAAA
 
Lithia Springs 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 2 4 0   0.333
Chapel Hill 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 5 2 0   0.714
Villa Rica 2 1 0   0.667 2 2 0   0.500 3 4 0   0.429
New Manchester 1 1 0   0.500 3 1 0   0.750 3 3 0   0.500
Grady 1 2 0   0.333 1 3 0   0.250 1 6 0   0.143
Jackson, Atlanta 0 2 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
North Springs 0 3 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
7-AAAAA
 
Blessed Trinity 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000
Cartersville 2 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 6 1 0   0.857
Calhoun 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 5 2 0   0.714
Cass 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 6 1 0   0.857
Woodland, Cartersville 0 1 0   0.000 1 1 0   0.500 3 1 0   0.750
Hiram 0 2 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000
 
8-AAAAA
 
Clarke Central 4 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 5 2 0   0.714
Eastside 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750 5 2 0   0.714
Jackson County 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 3 3 0   0.500
Greenbrier 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 5 1 0   0.833
Walnut Grove 2 2 0   0.500 2 3 0   0.400 3 4 0   0.429
Loganville 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 2 4 0   0.333
Apalachee 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
Johnson, Gainesville 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000
 
1-AAAA
 
Thomas County Central 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 3 3 0   0.500
Bainbridge 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 3 3 0   0.500
Cairo 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 1 4 0   0.200
Westover 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 1 2 0   0.333
Dougherty 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000
Monroe 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000
 
2-AAAA
 
Hardaway 4 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Carver, Columbus 5 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000
Troup County 4 1 0   0.800 4 1 0   0.800 4 3 0   0.571
LaGrange 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750 4 2 0   0.667
Columbus 2 3 0   0.400 2 3 0   0.400 2 5 0   0.286
Jordan 2 3 0   0.400 2 3 0   0.400 2 4 0   0.333
Shaw 1 3 0   0.250 1 3 0   0.250 1 5 0   0.167
Spencer 0 5 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000
Kendrick 0 5 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
3-AAAA
 
Islands 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000
New Hampstead 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 4 0 0   1.000
Benedictine 0 0 0   0.000 1 0 0   1.000 5 2 0   0.714
Jenkins 0 1 0   0.000 0 1 0   0.000 2 2 0   0.500
 
4-AAAA
 
Perry 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 2 4 0   0.333
Baldwin 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000
West Laurens 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 3 3 0   0.500
Westside, Macon 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 3 2 0   0.600
Spalding 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 1 5 0   0.167
Howard 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 2 3 0   0.400
Rutland 0 3 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000
 
5-AAAA
 
Luella 3 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 5 2 0   0.714
Riverdale 1 0 0   1.000 1 1 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500
Fayette County 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
McDonough 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 1 5 0   0.167
Hampton 0 2 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro 0 1 0   0.000 0 1 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000
North Clayton 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000
 
6-AAAA
 
Marist 1 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000
Stephenson 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000
Hapeville 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 1 3 0   0.250
Mays 1 1 0   0.500 2 1 0   0.667 4 3 0   0.571
Arabia Mountain 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 1 3 0   0.250
Miller Grove 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250
Druid Hills* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 1 2 0   0.333
 
7-AAAA
 
Cedartown 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 4 2 0   0.667
Ridgeland 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 1 5 0   0.167
Central, Carroll 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Northwest Whitfield 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 4 2 0   0.667
Heritage, Catoosa 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 3 4 0   0.429
Pickens 0 1 0   0.000 0 1 0   0.000 2 4 0   0.333
Southeast Whitfield* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 1 6 0   0.143
 
8-AAAA
 
East Hall 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 4 1 0   0.800
Jefferson 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
North Oconee 2 1 0   0.667 2 2 0   0.500 2 5 0   0.286
Cedar Shoals 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 1 4 0   0.200
Flowery Branch 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667
Madison County 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
Chestatee 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
1-AAA
 
Pierce County 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Appling County 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Tattnall County 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
Brantley County 0 1 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000
Long County 0 1 0   0.000 0 1 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000
 
2-AAA
 
Central, Macon 4 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 4 2 0   0.667
Peach County 4 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Jackson 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 3 2 0   0.600
Crisp County 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 5 1 0   0.833
Upson-Lee 2 2 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500 4 3 0   0.571
Mary Persons 1 3 0   0.250 1 3 0   0.250 3 4 0   0.429
Americus-Sumter 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
Pike County 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000
 
3-AAA
 
Southeast Bulloch 1 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 4 2 0   0.667
Windsor Forest 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750
Johnson, Savannah 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 2 2 0   0.500
Liberty County 0 1 0   0.000 0 1 0   0.000 2 2 0   0.500
Beach 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000
Groves 0 1 0   0.000 0 1 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000
Savannah 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000
 
4-AAA
 
Burke County 2 0 0   1.000 2 1 0   0.667 2 2 0   0.500
Richmond Academy 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 6 1 0   0.857
Thomson 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 5 2 0   0.714
Morgan County 1 1 0   0.500 1 2 0   0.333 3 3 0   0.500
Harlem 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 2 5 0   0.286
Hephzibah 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250
Cross Creek 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
5-AAA
 
Sandy Creek 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 2 2 0   0.500
Cedar Grove 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000
Carver, Atlanta 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 2 4 0   0.333
Greater Atlanta Christian 2 1 0   0.667 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833
Westminster 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 3 2 0   0.600
Salem 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 1 1 0   0.500
Redan 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250
Douglass, Atlanta 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000
 
6-AAA
 
Rockmart 4 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
North Murray 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750 3 2 0   0.600
LaFayette 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750 3 3 0   0.500
Adairsville 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750 4 2 0   0.667
Ringgold 3 2 0   0.600 3 2 0   0.600 4 3 0   0.571
Murray County 2 3 0   0.400 2 4 0   0.333 3 4 0   0.429
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe 1 3 0   0.250 1 3 0   0.250 1 5 0   0.167
Sonoraville 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 2 4 0   0.333
Coahulla Creek 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
 
7-AAA
 
Cherokee Bluff 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Dawson County 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 3 3 0   0.500
North Hall 3 0 0   1.000 3 2 0   0.600 4 3 0   0.571
Gilmer 1 2 0   0.333 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500
White County 1 2 0   0.333 3 2 0   0.600 5 2 0   0.714
West Hall 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 2 5 0   0.286
Lumpkin County 0 2 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
8-AAA
 
Monroe Area 2 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 6 1 0   0.857
Oconee County 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000
Hart County 1 1 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500 2 4 0   0.333
Franklin County 1 1 0   0.500 2 1 0   0.667 6 1 0   0.857
Stephens County 0 2 0   0.000 1 3 0   0.250 4 3 0   0.571
East Jackson 0 2 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
 
1-AA
 
Cook 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 5 2 0   0.714
Thomasville 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 4 3 0   0.571
Fitzgerald 2 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000
Early County 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 3 2 0   0.600
Worth County 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 3 4 0   0.429
Berrien 0 2 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 2 5 0   0.286
 
2-AA
 
Vidalia 1 0 0   1.000 1 1 0   0.500 3 2 0   0.600
Swainsboro 1 0 0   1.000 2 1 0   0.667 3 3 0   0.500
Toombs County 1 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Jeff Davis 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 5 1 0   0.833
East Laurens 0 1 0   0.000 1 1 0   0.500 3 2 0   0.600
Bacon County 0 2 0   0.000 1 2 0   0.333 4 3 0   0.571
 
3-AA
 
Northeast 2 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 4 1 0   0.800
Bleckley County 3 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 6 1 0   0.857
Dodge County 1 1 0   0.500 1 2 0   0.333 2 3 0   0.400
Washington County 1 1 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
Jasper County/Monticello 1 2 0   0.333 1 3 0   0.250 1 5 0   0.167
Lamar County 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 3 4 0   0.429
Southwest 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 1 4 0   0.200
 
4-AA
 
Jefferson County 3 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 3 2 0   0.600
Putnam County 4 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000
Laney 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750 3 3 0   0.500
Westside, Augusta 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750 4 3 0   0.571
Oglethorpe County 1 2 0   0.333 1 3 0   0.250 1 5 0   0.167
Butler 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 2 4 0   0.333
Josey 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000
Glenn Hills 0 3 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000
 
5-AA
 
Temple 1 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 5 2 0   0.714
Haralson County 0 0 0   0.000 3 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000
Callaway 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 4 0 0   1.000
Bremen 0 0 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 4 2 0   0.667
Heard County 0 1 0   0.000 2 1 0   0.667 4 3 0   0.571
 
6-AA
 
South Atlanta 4 1 0   0.800 4 3 0   0.571 4 3 0   0.571
Lovett 4 1 0   0.800 4 1 0   0.800 4 2 0   0.667
Columbia 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750 3 1 0   0.750
Pace Academy 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 3 3 0   0.500
Washington 3 2 0   0.600 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667
Towers 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 2 2 0   0.500
Therrell 0 4 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167 1 5 0   0.167
McNair 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000
 
7-AA
 
Model 2 0 0   1.000 2 1 0   0.667 4 2 0   0.667
Chattooga 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 2 3 0   0.400
Fannin County 2 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000
Pepperell 2 1 0   0.667 3 4 0   0.429 3 4 0   0.429
Coosa 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 3 3 0   0.500
Dade County 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
Gordon Central 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
 
8-AA
 
Union County 1 0 0   1.000 1 1 0   0.500 3 2 0   0.600
Rabun County 0 0 0   0.000 1 0 0   1.000 6 1 0   0.857
Elbert County 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 1 4 0   0.200
Banks County 0 1 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 1 6 0   0.143
 
1-A Public
 
Seminole County 3 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 3 3 0   0.500
Pelham 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750
Terrell County 2 1 0   0.667 3 2 0   0.600 3 2 0   0.600
Mitchell County 1 1 0   0.500 1 2 0   0.333 1 3 0   0.250
Miller County 1 2 0   0.333 1 4 0   0.200 2 5 0   0.286
Baconton 0 1 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 1 4 0   0.200
Calhoun County 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000
Randolph-Clay 0 3 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
Pataula Charter* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 3 5 0   0.375
 
2-A Public
 
Irwin County 3 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 5 2 0   0.714
Turner County 2 1 0   0.667 3 1 0   0.750 5 2 0   0.714
Brooks County 2 1 0   0.667 3 1 0   0.750 6 1 0   0.857
Charlton County 1 1 0   0.500 1 2 0   0.333 3 3 0   0.500
Clinch County 1 1 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500 3 2 0   0.600
Lanier County 0 2 0   0.000 1 2 0   0.333 3 2 0   0.600
Atkinson County 0 3 0   0.000 2 3 0   0.400 3 4 0   0.429
 
3-A Public
 
McIntosh County Academy 3 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 4 2 0   0.667
Metter 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Screven County 2 1 0   0.667 2 1 0   0.667 3 3 0   0.500
Claxton 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 2 3 0   0.400
Jenkins County 1 2 0   0.333 1 4 0   0.200 1 5 0   0.167
Emanuel County Institute 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 2 3 0   0.400
Bryan County 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000
Portal 0 3 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
4-A Public
 
Dublin 4 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Wilcox County 4 1 0   0.800 4 2 0   0.667 5 2 0   0.714
Johnson County 3 1 0   0.750 4 1 0   0.800 5 1 0   0.833
Montgomery County 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667 4 2 0   0.667
Wheeler County 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667 5 2 0   0.714
Dooly County 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333
Hawkinsville 1 4 0   0.200 2 4 0   0.333 2 5 0   0.286
Telfair County 1 4 0   0.200 2 4 0   0.333 3 4 0   0.429
Treutlen 0 4 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167 1 5 0   0.167
 
5-A Public
 
Chattahoochee County 3 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000
Macon County 4 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000 5 1 0   0.833
Taylor County 4 1 0   0.800 5 1 0   0.833 5 1 0   0.833
Marion County 3 2 0   0.600 3 3 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
Manchester 2 3 0   0.400 2 3 0   0.400 2 5 0   0.286
Schley County 1 3 0   0.250 2 3 0   0.400 3 3 0   0.500
Greenville 0 4 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
Central, Talbotton 0 4 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
6-A Public
 
Bowdon 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 3 4 0   0.429
Mt. Zion, Carroll 1 1 0   0.500 3 1 0   0.750 6 1 0   0.857
Gordon Lee 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 6 1 0   0.857
B.E.S.T Academy 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 2 2 0   0.500
Armuchee 0 1 0   0.000 1 1 0   0.500 2 3 0   0.400
Trion 0 1 0   0.000 0 1 0   0.000 2 4 0   0.333
 
7-A Public
 
Hancock Central 2 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000
Georgia Military College 2 1 0   0.667 3 1 0   0.750 4 3 0   0.571
ACE Charter 1 1 0   0.500 1 1 0   0.500 2 3 0   0.400
Wilkinson County 1 1 0   0.500 1 3 0   0.250 1 4 0   0.200
Warren County 1 1 0   0.500 2 2 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667
Crawford County 0 3 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000
Glascock County* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 3 5 0   0.375
GSIC* 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000 0 0 0   0.000
 
8-A Public
 
Washington-Wilkes 1 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000
Lincoln County 1 0 0   1.000 1 0 0   1.000 4 2 0   0.667
Commerce 2 0 0   1.000 2 0 0   1.000 6 1 0   0.857
Towns County 0 1 0   0.000 0 3 0   0.000 2 4 0   0.333
Social Circle 0 2 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 2 5 0   0.286
Greene County 0 1 0   0.000 0 2 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000
 
1-A Private
 
First Presbyterian 1 0 0   1.000 2 3 0   0.400 3 3 0   0.500
Mount de Sales Academy 1 0 0   1.000 2 3 0   0.400 3 3 0   0.500
Strong Rock Christian 1 0 0   1.000 2 2 0   0.500 4 2 0   0.667
Tattnall Square Academy 1 1 0   0.500 1 3 0   0.250 3 4 0   0.429
Stratford Academy 0 1 0   0.000 3 2 0   0.600 3 2 0   0.600
Deerfield-Windsor 0 2 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000 2 5 0   0.286
 
2-A Private
 
Whitefield Academy 0 0 0   0.000 3 2 0   0.600 4 3 0   0.571
Eagle's Landing Christian 0 0 0   0.000 1 0 0   1.000 3 3 0   0.500
Landmark Christian 0 0 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 0 7 0   0.000
 
3-A Private
 
Aquinas 0 0 0   0.000 4 0 0   1.000 7 0 0   1.000
Savannah Christian 0 0 0   0.000 3 0 0   1.000 6 1 0   0.857
Calvary Day School 0 0 0   0.000 2 3 0   0.400 4 3 0   0.571
Savannah Country Day 0 0 0   0.000 2 1 0   0.667 2 3 0   0.400
 
4-A Private
 
St. Anne-Pacelli 0 0 0   0.000 1 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000
Trinity Christian 0 0 0   0.000 3 2 0   0.600 5 2 0   0.714
Brookstone 0 0 0   0.000 3 3 0   0.500 3 3 0   0.500
Heritage, Newnan 0 0 0   0.000 0 1 0   0.000 0 4 0   0.000
 
5-A Private
 
Mount Vernon 1 0 0   1.000 3 4 0   0.429 3 4 0   0.429
Holy Innocents' 1 0 0   1.000 3 2 0   0.600 3 4 0   0.429
Wesleyan 0 0 0   0.000 3 2 0   0.600 4 2 0   0.667
Hebron Christian Academy 0 1 0   0.000 1 4 0   0.200 2 4 0   0.333
Providence Christian 0 1 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
6-A Private
 
Lakeview Academy 1 0 0   1.000 2 1 0   0.667 3 2 0   0.600
Fellowship Christian 1 0 0   1.000 3 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000
Mt. Pisgah Christian 0 0 0   0.000 2 3 0   0.400 3 3 0   0.500
King's Ridge 0 1 0   0.000 1 2 0   0.333 1 2 0   0.333
St. Francis 0 1 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167
 
7-A Private
 
Darlington 1 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 5 2 0   0.714
Christian Heritage 1 0 0   1.000 3 1 0   0.750 5 1 0   0.833
North Cobb Christian 0 0 0   0.000 4 1 0   0.800 5 1 0   0.833
Walker 0 1 0   0.000 1 5 0   0.167 1 6 0   0.143
Mt. Paran Christian 0 1 0   0.000 0 5 0   0.000 0 6 0   0.000
 
8-A Private
 
Prince Avenue Christian 1 0 0   1.000 6 0 0   1.000 6 1 0   0.857
George Walton Academy 1 0 0   1.000 4 0 0   1.000 5 0 0   1.000
Athens Academy 0 1 0   0.000 4 1 0   0.800 6 1 0   0.857
Athens Christian 0 1 0   0.000 4 2 0   0.667 5 2 0   0.714
Loganville Christian 0 0 0   0.000 1 4 0   0.200 2 4 0   0.333

* - Non-Region Schedule