2020 GHSA Region Baseball Standings

Region Standings As Of: 5/26/2020 12:05 pm

School Region Record Region Pct. Overall Record Overall Pct.
1-AAAAAAA
Tift County 2-0-0 1.000 4-9-0 0.308
Colquitt County 2-0-0 1.000 4-10-0 0.286
Camden County 0-2-0 0.000 6-5-0 0.545
Lowndes 0-2-0 0.000 7-9-0 0.438
2-AAAAAAA
East Coweta 4-0-0 1.000 11-2-0 0.846
Newnan 3-1-0 0.750 8-5-0 0.615
Wheeler 3-2-0 0.600 4-9-0 0.308
Campbell 2-3-0 0.400 6-4-0 0.600
Westlake 1-2-0 0.333 8-3-0 0.727
Pebblebrook 0-5-0 0.000 2-8-0 0.200
3-AAAAAAA
North Paulding 3-0-0 1.000 12-3-0 0.800
Hillgrove 3-0-0 1.000 9-5-0 0.643
North Cobb 2-1-0 0.667 10-3-0 0.769
McEachern 1-2-0 0.333 5-5-0 0.500
Kennesaw Mountain 0-3-0 0.000 7-7-0 0.500
Marietta 0-2-0 0.000 4-7-0 0.364
4-AAAAAAA
Woodstock 1-0-0 1.000 10-3-0 0.769
Roswell 1-0-0 1.000 6-4-0 0.600
Walton 0-0-0 0.000 9-4-0 0.692
Cherokee 0-1-0 0.000 7-4-0 0.636
Lassiter 0-1-0 0.000 4-9-0 0.308
Etowah 0-0-0 0.000 2-8-0 0.200
5-AAAAAAA
South Forsyth 0-0-0 0.000 7-5-0 0.583
North Forsyth 0-0-0 0.000 7-5-0 0.583
West Forsyth 0-0-0 0.000 8-6-0 0.571
Forsyth Central 0-0-0 0.000 6-5-0 0.545
Lambert 0-0-0 0.000 8-7-0 0.533
Milton 0-0-0 0.000 1-7-0 0.125
6-AAAAAAA
North Gwinnett 6-0-0 1.000 10-3-0 0.769
Mill Creek 3-0-0 1.000 14-1-0 0.933
Mountain View 3-0-0 1.000 6-3-0 0.667
Peachtree Ridge 3-0-0 1.000 9-6-0 0.600
Duluth 0-6-0 0.000 5-9-0 0.357
Collins Hill 0-5-0 0.000 2-10-0 0.167
Discovery 0-3-0 0.000 1-6-0 0.143
7-AAAAAAA
Brookwood 6-0-0 1.000 12-3-0 0.800
Parkview 4-0-0 1.000 13-2-0 0.867
Norcross 2-0-0 1.000 5-8-0 0.385
Lakeside, DeKalb 0-0-0 0.000 6-3-0 0.667
Central Gwinnett 0-2-0 0.000 3-3-0 0.500
Meadowcreek 0-6-0 0.000 0-10-0 0.000
Berkmar 0-4-0 0.000 0-5-0 0.000
8-AAAAAAA
Grayson 3-0-0 1.000 9-5-0 0.643
Newton 3-0-0 1.000 6-4-0 0.600
Archer 2-0-0 1.000 5-7-0 0.417
South Gwinnett 0-3-0 0.000 1-10-0 0.091
Rockdale County 0-3-0 0.000 1-10-0 0.091
Shiloh 0-2-0 0.000 0-7-0 0.000
1-AAAAAA
Northside, Warner Robins 1-0-0 1.000 6-2-0 0.750
Lee County 0-0-0 0.000 13-1-0 0.929
Coffee 0-0-0 0.000 11-2-0 0.846
Houston County 0-0-0 0.000 6-6-0 0.500
Valdosta 0-1-0 0.000 5-8-0 0.385
2-AAAAAA
Glynn Academy 0-0-0 0.000 12-2-0 0.857
Richmond Hill 0-0-0 0.000 8-6-0 0.571
Brunswick 0-0-0 0.000 5-8-0 0.385
Bradwell Institute 0-0-0 0.000 5-8-0 0.385
Effingham County 0-0-0 0.000 4-10-0 0.286
3-AAAAAA
Alcovy 1-0-0 1.000 5-6-0 0.455
Heritage, Conyers 1-0-0 1.000 4-6-0 0.400
Grovetown 1-1-0 0.500 9-1-0 0.900
Greenbrier 1-1-0 0.500 9-3-0 0.750
Lakeside, Evans 0-1-0 0.000 6-3-0 0.667
Evans 0-1-0 0.000 5-8-0 0.385
4-AAAAAA
Tucker 4-0-0 1.000 4-7-0 0.364
Lovejoy 3-0-0 1.000 5-2-0 0.714
Stephenson 2-0-0 1.000 5-1-0 0.833
Mundy's Mill 2-1-0 0.667 3-3-0 0.500
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro 2-2-0 0.500 3-5-0 0.375
M. L. King 1-4-0 0.200 2-7-0 0.222
Forest Park 0-2-0 0.000 2-2-0 0.500
Morrow 0-2-0 0.000 2-6-0 0.250
Drew 0-3-0 0.000 1-5-0 0.167
5-AAAAAA
South Paulding 5-0-0 1.000 11-5-0 0.688
Alexander 3-0-0 1.000 7-4-0 0.636
Douglas County 2-0-0 1.000 4-3-0 0.571
Northgate 2-1-0 0.667 7-5-0 0.583
Hughes 0-2-0 0.000 3-4-0 0.429
New Manchester 0-4-0 0.000 2-10-0 0.167
Mays 0-2-0 0.000 1-6-0 0.143
Creekside 0-3-0 0.000 1-7-0 0.125
Tri-Cities 0-0-0 0.000 0-1-0 0.000
6-AAAAAA
Harrison 6-0-0 1.000 10-5-0 0.667
River Ridge 5-1-0 0.833 9-7-0 0.562
Creekview 2-1-0 0.667 3-5-0 0.375
Dalton 3-2-0 0.600 7-6-0 0.538
Allatoona 2-2-0 0.500 9-5-0 0.643
Sequoyah 1-1-0 0.500 9-4-0 0.692
Sprayberry 2-4-0 0.333 2-11-0 0.154
Osborne 0-6-0 0.000 2-11-0 0.154
South Cobb 0-4-0 0.000 0-10-0 0.000
7-AAAAAA
Johns Creek 2-0-0 1.000 4-5-0 0.444
Pope 3-1-0 0.750 9-4-0 0.692
Cambridge 3-1-0 0.750 9-5-0 0.643
Dunwoody 3-2-0 0.600 6-8-0 0.429
Alpharetta 1-1-0 0.500 4-7-0 0.364
Chattahoochee 1-1-0 0.500 2-7-0 0.222
Centennial 0-3-0 0.000 8-5-0 0.615
Northview 0-1-0 0.000 3-6-0 0.333
North Atlanta 0-2-0 0.000 3-7-0 0.300
8-AAAAAA
Winder-Barrow 0-0-0 0.000 11-4-0 0.733
Apalachee 0-0-0 0.000 8-3-1 0.708
Habersham Central 0-0-0 0.000 7-7-0 0.500
Dacula 0-0-0 0.000 5-8-0 0.385
Gainesville 0-0-0 0.000 4-7-0 0.364
Lanier 0-0-0 0.000 5-9-0 0.357
1-AAAAA
Harris County 3-0-0 1.000 8-3-0 0.727
Thomas County Central 3-1-0 0.750 6-6-0 0.500
Bainbridge 2-2-0 0.500 5-3-0 0.625
Veterans 1-3-0 0.250 3-8-0 0.273
Warner Robins 0-3-0 0.000 4-4-0 0.500
2-AAAAA
South Effingham 0-0-0 0.000 10-3-0 0.769
Statesboro 0-0-0 0.000 9-5-0 0.643
Wayne County 0-0-0 0.000 7-7-0 0.500
Ware County 0-0-0 0.000 5-6-0 0.455
New Hampstead 0-0-0 0.000 4-9-0 0.308
3-AAAAA
Whitewater 8-0-0 1.000 12-3-0 0.800
Starr's Mill 6-0-0 1.000 9-5-0 0.643
McIntosh 5-0-0 1.000 9-4-0 0.692
Griffin 3-2-0 0.600 5-5-0 0.500
Fayette County 1-7-0 0.125 5-10-0 0.333
Jonesboro 1-7-0 0.125 3-7-0 0.300
Riverdale 0-8-0 0.000 0-9-0 0.000
4-AAAAA
Ola 3-0-0 1.000 10-3-0 0.769
Union Grove 2-1-0 0.667 8-2-0 0.800
Jones County 2-1-0 0.667 3-9-0 0.250
Dutchtown 1-1-0 0.500 6-5-0 0.545
Woodland, Stockbridge 1-2-0 0.333 3-2-0 0.600
Stockbridge 1-2-0 0.333 5-7-0 0.417
Eagle's Landing 1-2-0 0.333 2-5-0 0.286
Locust Grove 0-2-0 0.000 7-4-0 0.636
5-AAAAA
Chamblee 2-0-0 1.000 7-7-0 0.500
Southwest DeKalb 2-0-0 1.000 3-7-0 0.300
Arabia Mountain 1-0-0 1.000 1-4-0 0.200
Clarkston 1-2-0 0.333 1-3-0 0.250
Lithonia 0-0-0 0.000 1-6-0 0.143
Columbia 0-1-0 0.000 1-7-0 0.125
Miller Grove 0-2-0 0.000 0-5-0 0.000
Cross Keys 0-1-0 0.000 0-2-0 0.000
6-AAAAA
Grady 1-0-0 1.000 7-3-0 0.700
North Springs 1-0-0 1.000 7-4-0 0.636
Decatur 1-0-0 1.000 8-6-0 0.571
Jackson, Atlanta 0-1-0 0.000 5-6-0 0.455
Riverwood 0-1-0 0.000 4-7-0 0.364
Lithia Springs 0-1-0 0.000 0-8-0 0.000
Carver, Atlanta 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-1 0.000
Banneker 0-0-0 0.000 0-2-1 0.000
7-AAAAA
Carrollton 2-0-0 1.000 13-0-0 1.000
East Paulding 3-1-0 0.750 9-4-0 0.692
Villa Rica 3-1-0 0.750 4-5-0 0.444
Paulding County 2-2-0 0.500 11-3-0 0.786
Cass 2-2-0 0.500 7-4-0 0.636
Rome 2-2-0 0.500 7-8-0 0.467
Kell 1-1-0 0.500 6-7-0 0.462
Woodland, Cartersville 1-3-0 0.250 6-7-0 0.462
Hiram 0-4-0 0.000 7-6-0 0.538
8-AAAAA
Buford 0-1-0 0.000 9-2-0 0.818
Walnut Grove 0-0-0 0.000 7-3-0 0.700
Loganville 0-0-0 0.000 7-5-0 0.583
Johnson, Gainesville 0-0-0 0.000 7-7-0 0.500
Clarke Central 0-0-0 0.000 2-8-0 0.200
Cedar Shoals 0-0-0 0.000 2-9-0 0.182
1-AAAA
Cairo 8-0-0 1.000 13-4-0 0.765
Columbus 6-0-0 1.000 10-4-0 0.714
Northside, Columbus 3-0-0 1.000 7-4-0 0.636
Shaw 4-3-0 0.571 5-5-0 0.500
Westover 2-4-0 0.333 3-8-0 0.273
Hardaway 1-3-0 0.250 1-8-0 0.111
Carver, Columbus 1-4-0 0.200 1-4-0 0.200
Dougherty 1-6-0 0.143 1-7-0 0.125
Americus-Sumter 1-7-0 0.125 2-9-0 0.182
2-AAAA
Howard 0-0-0 0.000 6-2-0 0.750
Mary Persons 0-0-0 0.000 11-4-0 0.733
West Laurens 0-0-0 0.000 5-3-0 0.625
Perry 0-0-0 0.000 5-6-0 0.455
Upson-Lee 0-0-0 0.000 4-6-0 0.400
Spalding 0-0-0 0.000 2-7-0 0.222
3-AAAA
Cross Creek 2-0-0 1.000 2-3-0 0.400
Burke County 1-0-0 1.000 5-1-0 0.833
Richmond Academy 0-1-0 0.000 4-3-0 0.571
Thomson 0-1-0 0.000 1-6-0 0.143
Baldwin 0-1-0 0.000 0-6-0 0.000
4-AAAA
Eastside 2-0-0 1.000 6-7-0 0.462
Woodward Academy 1-0-0 1.000 4-5-0 0.444
Luella 1-0-0 1.000 2-6-0 0.250
Hampton 0-0-0 0.000 3-1-0 0.750
Druid Hills 0-1-0 0.000 5-2-0 0.714
North Clayton 0-1-0 0.000 1-1-0 0.500
Salem 0-2-0 0.000 0-5-0 0.000
McDonough 0-0-0 0.000 0-4-0 0.000
5-AAAA
LaGrange 0-0-0 0.000 9-3-0 0.750
Sandy Creek 0-0-0 0.000 7-5-0 0.583
Cartersville 0-0-0 0.000 7-6-0 0.538
Central, Carroll 0-0-0 0.000 6-6-0 0.500
Troup County 0-0-0 0.000 6-10-0 0.375
Cedartown 0-0-0 0.000 4-7-0 0.364
Chapel Hill 0-0-0 0.000 2-7-0 0.222
6-AAAA
Pickens 5-1-0 0.833 13-2-0 0.867
Northwest Whitfield 5-1-0 0.833 6-7-0 0.462
Ridgeland 3-2-0 0.600 6-4-0 0.600
Heritage, Catoosa 3-3-0 0.500 4-10-0 0.286
LaFayette 1-2-0 0.333 5-7-0 0.417
Southeast Whitfield 0-5-0 0.000 6-7-0 0.462
Gilmer 0-3-0 0.000 3-10-0 0.231
7-AAAA
Flowery Branch 2-0-0 1.000 12-1-0 0.923
Blessed Trinity 1-0-0 1.000 12-4-0 0.750
White County 1-0-0 1.000 6-5-0 0.545
Marist 0-1-0 0.000 8-6-0 0.571
Denmark 0-1-0 0.000 7-6-0 0.538
Chestatee 0-0-0 0.000 7-7-0 0.500
West Hall 0-2-0 0.000 3-11-0 0.214
8-AAAA
North Oconee 0-0-0 0.000 8-2-0 0.800
Stephens County 0-0-0 0.000 6-7-0 0.462
St. Pius X 0-0-0 0.000 5-6-0 0.455
Madison County 0-0-0 0.000 6-8-0 0.429
Oconee County 0-0-0 0.000 4-6-0 0.400
1-AAA
Worth County 0-0-0 0.000 10-1-0 0.909
Cook 0-0-0 0.000 10-3-0 0.769
Crisp County 0-0-0 0.000 6-6-0 0.500
Monroe 0-0-0 0.000 2-3-0 0.400
2-AAA
Long County 3-0-0 1.000 14-1-0 0.933
Pierce County 3-0-0 1.000 9-5-0 0.643
Appling County 1-1-0 0.500 6-4-0 0.600
Brantley County 1-1-0 0.500 4-7-0 0.364
Tattnall County 0-3-0 0.000 3-7-0 0.300
Liberty County 0-3-0 0.000 3-12-0 0.200
3-AAA
Benedictine 6-0-0 1.000 11-5-0 0.688
Southeast Bulloch 4-0-0 1.000 5-3-0 0.625
Islands 4-2-0 0.667 5-9-0 0.357
Jenkins 2-2-0 0.500 5-7-0 0.417
Groves 1-2-0 0.333 1-6-0 0.143
Windsor Forest 1-4-0 0.200 1-7-0 0.125
Savannah 0-3-0 0.000 0-3-0 0.000
Beach 0-2-0 0.000 0-5-0 0.000
Johnson, Savannah 0-3-0 0.000 0-3-0 0.000
4-AAA
Jackson 2-0-0 1.000 7-5-0 0.583
Pike County 2-0-0 1.000 4-7-0 0.364
Rutland 2-0-0 1.000 2-9-0 0.182
Central, Macon 2-2-0 0.500 2-6-0 0.250
Westside, Macon 0-0-0 0.000 1-1-0 0.500
Kendrick 0-4-0 0.000 0-7-0 0.000
Peach County 0-2-0 0.000 0-8-2 0.000
5-AAA
Westminster 2-0-0 1.000 8-0-0 1.000
Redan 2-0-0 1.000 12-4-0 0.750
Lovett 2-0-0 1.000 6-4-0 0.600
Pace Academy 0-0-0 0.000 2-8-0 0.200
Cedar Grove 0-2-0 0.000 2-8-0 0.200
Towers 0-2-0 0.000 1-4-0 0.200
Stone Mountain 0-2-0 0.000 0-3-0 0.000
6-AAA
Calhoun 1-0-0 1.000 8-0-0 1.000
Sonoraville 1-0-0 1.000 3-5-0 0.375
Haralson County 1-0-0 1.000 2-6-0 0.250
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe 1-1-0 0.500 6-4-0 0.600
Coahulla Creek 1-1-0 0.500 5-6-0 0.455
Ringgold 0-0-0 0.000 6-5-0 0.545
Murray County 0-1-0 0.000 4-6-0 0.400
Adairsville 0-1-0 0.000 2-8-0 0.200
North Murray 0-1-0 0.000 1-8-0 0.111
7-AAA
Cherokee Bluff 4-1-0 0.800 9-4-0 0.692
North Hall 4-2-0 0.667 12-4-0 0.750
Greater Atlanta Christian 4-2-0 0.667 8-4-0 0.667
East Hall 1-2-0 0.333 4-9-0 0.308
Lumpkin County 1-3-0 0.250 6-8-0 0.429
Dawson County 1-4-0 0.200 9-4-0 0.692
Fannin County 0-1-0 0.000 2-9-0 0.182
8-AAA
Jefferson 3-0-0 1.000 6-7-0 0.462
Morgan County 5-1-0 0.833 7-8-0 0.467
Franklin County 2-1-0 0.667 8-6-0 0.571
Hart County 2-2-0 0.500 8-4-0 0.667
East Jackson 2-2-0 0.500 3-8-0 0.273
Jackson County 2-4-0 0.333 5-9-0 0.357
Monroe Area 0-6-0 0.000 7-6-0 0.538
1-AA
Thomasville 1-0-0 1.000 8-4-0 0.667
Early County 1-0-0 1.000 6-4-0 0.600
Brooks County 0-0-0 0.000 3-7-0 0.300
Fitzgerald 0-1-0 0.000 4-10-0 0.286
Berrien 0-1-0 0.000 2-10-0 0.167
2-AA
Vidalia 5-0-0 1.000 11-1-0 0.917
Bacon County 3-1-0 0.750 6-4-0 0.600
Metter 2-2-0 0.500 5-5-0 0.500
Jeff Davis 1-1-0 0.500 7-4-0 0.636
Bryan County 1-3-0 0.250 5-5-0 0.500
Toombs County 1-3-0 0.250 4-11-0 0.267
Swainsboro 0-3-0 0.000 4-7-0 0.364
Woodville-Tompkins 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
3-AA
Washington County 3-0-0 1.000 4-6-0 0.400
East Laurens 2-0-0 1.000 3-4-0 0.429
Bleckley County 1-0-0 1.000 6-4-0 0.600
Dodge County 2-1-0 0.667 6-4-0 0.600
Northeast 0-2-0 0.000 1-2-1 0.375
Dublin 0-3-0 0.000 0-9-0 0.000
Southwest 0-2-0 0.000 0-3-0 0.000
4-AA
Harlem 5-0-0 1.000 6-4-0 0.600
Westside, Augusta 4-1-0 0.800 6-4-0 0.600
Screven County 4-1-0 0.800 6-4-0 0.600
Hephzibah 2-1-0 0.667 2-1-0 0.667
Jefferson County 2-2-0 0.500 6-5-0 0.545
Laney 1-2-0 0.333 1-4-0 0.200
Josey 1-3-0 0.250 1-3-0 0.250
Butler 0-3-0 0.000 0-4-0 0.000
Glenn Hills 0-6-0 0.000 0-6-0 0.000
5-AA
Bremen 1-0-0 1.000 7-4-0 0.636
Temple 1-0-0 1.000 6-5-0 0.545
Heard County 1-0-0 1.000 6-8-0 0.429
Callaway 2-1-0 0.667 5-8-0 0.385
Jordan 0-3-0 0.000 5-6-0 0.455
Lamar County 0-1-0 0.000 1-9-0 0.100
Spencer 0-0-0 0.000 0-2-0 0.000
6-AA
McNair 2-0-0 1.000 3-2-0 0.600
South Atlanta 2-0-0 1.000 2-2-0 0.500
Washington 2-0-0 1.000 2-5-1 0.312
B.E.S.T Academy 4-1-0 0.800 4-1-0 0.800
Douglass, Atlanta 1-3-0 0.250 1-3-0 0.250
Therrell 0-5-0 0.000 0-6-1 0.000
Hapeville 0-1-0 0.000 0-1-0 0.000
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate 0-1-0 0.000 0-2-0 0.000
7-AA
Pepperell 3-0-0 1.000 10-3-0 0.769
Rockmart 2-0-0 1.000 7-5-0 0.583
Model 3-1-0 0.750 7-6-0 0.538
Dade County 2-1-0 0.667 8-3-0 0.727
Armuchee 2-1-0 0.667 8-5-0 0.615
Coosa 1-2-0 0.333 7-7-0 0.500
Chattooga 0-4-0 0.000 3-9-0 0.250
Gordon Central 0-4-0 0.000 0-9-0 0.000
8-AA
Elbert County 6-0-0 1.000 12-2-0 0.857
Banks County 5-1-0 0.833 12-4-0 0.750
Putnam County 3-3-0 0.500 7-3-0 0.700
Social Circle 2-2-0 0.500 3-7-0 0.300
Union County 1-3-0 0.250 4-8-0 0.333
Oglethorpe County 1-5-0 0.167 2-9-0 0.182
Rabun County 0-4-0 0.000 1-8-0 0.111
1-A
Pelham 5-1-0 0.833 9-2-0 0.818
Miller County 8-2-0 0.800 9-4-0 0.692
Seminole County 4-1-0 0.800 4-4-0 0.500
Pataula Charter 6-3-0 0.667 7-5-0 0.583
Chattahoochee County 3-3-0 0.500 3-5-0 0.375
Terrell County 2-2-0 0.500 2-2-0 0.500
Quitman County 1-4-0 0.200 1-4-0 0.200
Mitchell County 0-0-0 0.000 1-2-0 0.333
Stewart County 0-8-0 0.000 0-8-0 0.000
Webster County 0-5-0 0.000 0-5-0 0.000
Calhoun County 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Baker County 0-0-0 0.000 0-1-0 0.000
Randolph-Clay 0-1-0 0.000 0-1-0 0.000
2-A
Wilcox County 6-0-0 1.000 8-0-0 1.000
Charlton County 5-1-0 0.833 12-3-0 0.800
Echols County 4-2-0 0.667 5-3-0 0.625
Clinch County 3-2-0 0.600 9-4-0 0.692
Telfair County 2-3-0 0.400 6-4-0 0.600
Atkinson County 2-3-0 0.400 2-6-0 0.250
Irwin County 2-4-0 0.333 4-5-0 0.444
Lanier County 2-5-0 0.286 3-7-0 0.300
Turner County 0-6-0 0.000 0-11-0 0.000
3-A
Johnson County 3-0-0 1.000 9-0-0 1.000
Savannah Christian 3-1-0 0.750 13-4-0 0.765
Savannah Country Day 3-1-0 0.750 7-4-0 0.636
Wheeler County 4-2-0 0.667 6-3-0 0.667
Emanuel County Institute 3-2-0 0.600 4-5-0 0.444
Claxton 3-3-0 0.500 5-4-0 0.556
Calvary Day School 3-3-0 0.500 6-7-0 0.462
Montgomery County 2-2-0 0.500 7-3-0 0.700
McIntosh County Academy 1-2-0 0.333 5-4-0 0.556
Jenkins County 1-3-0 0.250 3-5-0 0.375
Treutlen 1-4-0 0.200 3-6-0 0.333
Portal 0-3-0 0.000 4-5-0 0.444
4-A
Brookstone 5-0-0 1.000 7-4-0 0.636
St. Anne-Pacelli 1-0-0 1.000 3-4-0 0.429
Schley County 4-1-0 0.800 5-1-2 0.750
Crawford County 4-1-1 0.750 7-1-1 0.833
Taylor County 3-1-0 0.750 5-1-0 0.833
Marion County 2-2-0 0.500 9-2-0 0.818
Hawkinsville 0-5-0 0.000 0-10-0 0.000
Macon County 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Central, Talbotton 0-4-2 0.000 0-4-2 0.000
Dooly County 0-3-0 0.000 0-4-0 0.000
Manchester 0-2-0 0.000 0-5-0 0.000
Greenville 0-0-2 0.000 0-2-2 0.000
5-A
Strong Rock Christian 4-0-0 1.000 11-2-0 0.846
Wesleyan 3-0-0 1.000 12-0-0 1.000
Holy Innocents' 2-0-0 1.000 8-2-0 0.800
Landmark Christian 2-2-0 0.500 7-5-0 0.583
Weber School 1-1-0 0.500 2-4-0 0.333
Paideia 1-2-0 0.333 3-4-1 0.438
Trinity Christian 1-2-0 0.333 2-8-0 0.200
Mount Vernon 0-0-0 0.000 4-0-0 1.000
Eagle's Landing Christian 0-2-0 0.000 1-7-0 0.125
Atlanta Classical 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Elite Scholars Academy 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Fulton Leadership Academy 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Galloway 0-2-0 0.000 0-3-0 0.000
Drew Charter School 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Greenforest Christian 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Atlanta International 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Southwest Atlanta Christian 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Our Lady of Mercy 0-3-0 0.000 0-5-0 0.000
W. D. Mohammed 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
6-A
Fellowship Christian 4-0-0 1.000 9-0-0 1.000
Gordon Lee 4-0-0 1.000 8-2-0 0.800
St. Francis 4-0-0 1.000 9-4-0 0.692
North Cobb Christian 5-1-0 0.833 7-3-0 0.700
Bowdon 4-1-0 0.800 8-7-0 0.533
King's Ridge 3-2-0 0.600 7-4-0 0.636
Mt. Pisgah Christian 1-1-0 0.500 4-4-0 0.500
Mt. Paran Christian 2-3-0 0.400 3-7-0 0.300
Pinecrest Academy 1-2-0 0.333 4-2-0 0.667
Darlington 1-3-0 0.250 6-4-0 0.600
Walker 1-3-0 0.250 4-6-0 0.400
Trion 1-3-0 0.250 2-6-0 0.250
Christian Heritage 1-4-0 0.200 6-6-0 0.500
Whitefield Academy 0-2-0 0.000 4-4-0 0.500
Mt. Zion, Carroll 0-3-0 0.000 3-5-0 0.375
Mt. Bethel Christian 0-4-0 0.000 3-6-0 0.333
Excel Christian 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Georgia School for Deaf 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Morris Innovative 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
7-A
Georgia Military College 6-0-0 1.000 9-2-0 0.818
Tattnall Square Academy 3-0-0 1.000 11-4-0 0.733
Washington-Wilkes 2-0-0 1.000 3-5-0 0.375
First Presbyterian 1-0-0 1.000 11-2-0 0.846
Lake Oconee Academy 2-2-0 0.500 4-7-0 0.364
Stratford Academy 1-1-0 0.500 7-6-0 0.538
ACE Charter 1-2-0 0.333 7-2-0 0.778
Mount de Sales Academy 0-1-0 0.000 9-3-0 0.750
Glascock County 0-2-0 0.000 2-6-0 0.250
Lincoln County 0-3-0 0.000 1-3-0 0.250
Aquinas 0-2-0 0.000 2-10-0 0.167
Wilkinson County 0-4-0 0.000 0-8-1 0.000
Taliaferro County 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Greene County 0-0-0 0.000 0-3-0 0.000
Warren County 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Hancock Central 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Twiggs County 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
8-A
Lakeview Academy 1-0-0 1.000 7-2-0 0.778
Athens Christian 1-1-0 0.500 8-5-0 0.615
Prince Avenue Christian 1-1-0 0.500 5-9-0 0.357
George Walton Academy 1-1-0 0.500 4-12-0 0.250
Towns County 0-0-0 0.000 6-1-0 0.857
Athens Academy 0-0-0 0.000 5-1-0 0.833
Hebron Christian Academy 0-0-0 0.000 9-4-0 0.692
Commerce 0-0-0 0.000 8-5-0 0.615
Providence Christian 0-0-0 0.000 5-5-0 0.500
Tallulah Falls 0-1-0 0.000 4-4-0 0.500
Riverside Military 0-0-0 0.000 3-10-0 0.231
Woody Gap 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000

444 Schools