2022-2023 GHSA Region Volleyball Standings

Region Standings As Of: 10/03/2022 11:10 am

School Region Record Region Pct. Overall Record Overall Pct.
1-AAAAAAA
Richmond Hill 4-0-0 1.000 30-4-0 0.882
Valdosta 4-2-0 0.667 24-8-0 0.750
Lowndes 4-2-0 0.667 22-10-0 0.688
Colquitt County 1-4-0 0.200 16-9-0 0.640
Camden County 0-5-0 0.000 2-15-0 0.118
2-AAAAAAA
East Coweta 4-0-0 1.000 23-13-0 0.639
Carrollton 2-1-0 0.667 18-16-0 0.529
Westlake 2-2-0 0.500 14-9-0 0.609
Pebblebrook 1-3-0 0.250 5-9-0 0.357
Campbell 0-3-0 0.000 2-13-0 0.133
3-AAAAAAA
Hillgrove 4-0-0 1.000 16-9-0 0.640
Marietta 3-1-0 0.750 14-7-0 0.667
Harrison 2-2-0 0.500 21-15-0 0.583
North Paulding 1-3-0 0.250 22-15-0 0.595
McEachern 0-4-0 0.000 7-7-0 0.500
4-AAAAAAA
Brookwood 5-0-0 1.000 25-13-0 0.658
Parkview 4-1-0 0.800 19-16-0 0.543
Archer 3-2-0 0.600 24-10-0 0.706
Grayson 2-3-0 0.400 9-18-0 0.333
South Gwinnett 1-4-0 0.200 3-16-0 0.158
Newton 0-5-0 0.000 1-17-0 0.056
5-AAAAAAA
Cherokee 4-1-0 0.800 21-4-0 0.840
Walton 4-1-0 0.800 14-13-0 0.519
North Cobb 3-2-0 0.600 32-8-0 0.800
Kennesaw Mountain 3-2-0 0.600 11-16-0 0.407
Wheeler 1-4-0 0.200 7-21-0 0.250
Osborne 0-5-0 0.000 2-11-0 0.154
6-AAAAAAA
Lambert 4-0-0 1.000 27-7-0 0.794
Denmark 4-0-0 1.000 28-12-0 0.700
West Forsyth 2-2-0 0.500 23-14-0 0.622
Milton 1-3-0 0.250 21-17-0 0.553
Forsyth Central 1-3-0 0.250 9-19-0 0.321
South Forsyth 0-4-0 0.000 16-15-0 0.516
7-AAAAAAA
North Gwinnett 6-0-0 1.000 36-1-0 0.973
Norcross 5-1-0 0.833 26-19-0 0.578
Peachtree Ridge 3-2-0 0.600 18-11-0 0.621
Duluth 3-3-0 0.500 11-24-0 0.314
Discovery 2-4-0 0.333 16-9-0 0.640
Berkmar 0-5-0 0.000 3-13-0 0.188
Meadowcreek 0-4-0 0.000 2-12-0 0.143
8-AAAAAAA
Buford 5-0-0 1.000 29-5-0 0.853
Dacula 4-1-0 0.800 20-14-0 0.588
Mill Creek 3-3-0 0.500 19-14-0 0.576
Mountain View 3-3-0 0.500 15-15-0 0.500
Collins Hill 1-4-0 0.200 6-24-0 0.200
Central Gwinnett 0-5-0 0.000 2-13-0 0.133
1-AAAAAA
Houston County 2-0-0 1.000 15-13-0 0.536
Lee County 4-1-0 0.800 16-21-0 0.432
Veterans 3-2-0 0.600 21-9-0 0.700
Tift County 1-2-0 0.333 14-7-0 0.667
Northside, Warner Robins 0-2-0 0.000 6-9-0 0.400
Thomas County Central 0-3-0 0.000 2-11-0 0.154
2-AAAAAA
Lakeside, Evans 6-0-0 1.000 19-12-0 0.613
Effingham County 5-1-0 0.833 16-13-0 0.552
Evans 4-2-0 0.667 12-12-0 0.500
South Effingham 3-3-0 0.500 17-13-0 0.567
Glynn Academy 3-4-0 0.429 9-12-0 0.429
Grovetown 1-5-0 0.167 3-25-0 0.107
Brunswick 0-7-0 0.000 5-17-0 0.227
3-AAAAAA
Woodward Academy 7-0-0 1.000 23-15-0 0.605
Jonesboro 5-1-0 0.833 28-7-0 0.800
Morrow 5-2-0 0.714 22-8-0 0.733
Lovejoy 3-2-0 0.600 4-6-0 0.400
Rockdale County 2-4-0 0.333 12-16-0 0.429
Forest Park 1-5-0 0.167 3-15-0 0.167
Alcovy 0-4-0 0.000 1-7-0 0.125
Mundy's Mill 0-5-0 0.000 1-7-0 0.125
4-AAAAAA
St. Pius X 6-0-0 1.000 29-8-0 0.784
Dunwoody 5-2-0 0.714 21-8-0 0.724
Riverwood 4-3-0 0.571 18-15-0 0.545
Lakeside, DeKalb 3-3-0 0.500 21-8-0 0.724
Marist 3-3-0 0.500 13-19-0 0.406
North Atlanta 1-5-0 0.167 7-17-0 0.292
South Cobb 0-6-0 0.000 2-11-0 0.154
5-AAAAAA
Newnan 7-0-0 1.000 25-8-0 0.758
Alexander 6-1-0 0.857 17-16-1 0.515
Paulding County 5-2-0 0.714 18-14-2 0.559
East Paulding 4-3-0 0.571 12-13-0 0.480
Douglas County 2-5-0 0.286 14-16-2 0.469
South Paulding 2-5-0 0.286 11-24-0 0.314
New Manchester 2-5-0 0.286 5-22-0 0.185
Hughes 0-7-0 0.000 6-9-0 0.400
6-AAAAAA
Sequoyah 6-0-0 1.000 28-2-0 0.933
Etowah 5-1-0 0.833 18-9-0 0.667
Allatoona 4-2-0 0.667 23-12-0 0.657
Woodstock 2-4-0 0.333 19-5-0 0.792
Rome 2-4-0 0.333 20-11-0 0.645
River Ridge 2-4-0 0.333 11-15-0 0.423
Creekview 0-6-0 0.000 10-19-0 0.345
7-AAAAAA
Pope 6-0-0 1.000 34-5-0 0.872
Alpharetta 6-1-0 0.857 29-6-0 0.829
Johns Creek 3-3-0 0.500 17-10-0 0.630
Blessed Trinity 3-3-0 0.500 12-18-0 0.400
Lassiter 3-4-0 0.429 10-12-0 0.455
Roswell 1-5-0 0.167 5-22-0 0.185
Sprayberry 0-6-0 0.000 3-19-0 0.136
8-AAAAAA
North Forsyth 10-0-0 1.000 36-5-0 0.878
Jackson County 10-2-0 0.833 32-4-0 0.889
Lanier 5-5-0 0.500 30-16-0 0.652
Habersham Central 5-5-0 0.500 20-11-0 0.645
Gainesville 3-7-0 0.300 18-22-0 0.450
Apalachee 3-7-0 0.300 15-21-0 0.417
Shiloh 0-10-0 0.000 4-23-0 0.148
1-AAAAA
Greenbrier 5-0-0 1.000 21-12-0 0.636
Statesboro 5-2-0 0.714 19-8-0 0.704
Ware County 2-3-0 0.400 14-14-0 0.500
Bradwell Institute 2-4-0 0.333 6-11-0 0.353
Jenkins 0-6-0 0.000 3-15-0 0.167
Coffee 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
2-AAAAA
Ola 6-0-0 1.000 18-7-0 0.720
Locust Grove 5-1-0 0.833 18-13-0 0.581
Eagle's Landing 3-3-0 0.500 24-13-0 0.649
Dutchtown 3-3-0 0.500 9-16-0 0.360
Union Grove 2-4-0 0.333 21-11-0 0.656
Jones County 2-4-0 0.333 13-12-0 0.520
Warner Robins 0-6-0 0.000 9-20-0 0.310
3-AAAAA
McIntosh 4-0-0 1.000 27-12-0 0.692
Harris County 2-2-0 0.500 28-15-0 0.651
Northside, Columbus 2-2-0 0.500 19-18-0 0.514
Northgate 2-2-0 0.500 12-23-3 0.355
Drew 0-4-0 0.000 4-6-0 0.400
4-AAAAA
Chamblee 5-0-0 1.000 18-16-0 0.529
Decatur 3-1-0 0.750 14-6-0 0.700
Arabia Mountain 4-2-0 0.667 11-13-1 0.460
Tucker 2-3-0 0.400 10-16-1 0.389
Lithonia 0-5-0 0.000 4-8-0 0.333
M. L. King 0-4-0 0.000 0-14-0 0.000
Cross Keys 0-2-0 0.000 0-9-0 0.000
5-AAAAA
Villa Rica 6-1-0 0.857 25-10-0 0.714
Midtown 6-1-0 0.857 18-11-0 0.621
Jackson, Atlanta 7-2-0 0.778 28-7-0 0.800
Tri-Cities 5-3-0 0.625 12-8-0 0.600
Chapel Hill 5-3-0 0.625 23-16-1 0.588
Lithia Springs 1-4-0 0.200 2-14-1 0.147
Banneker 1-6-0 0.143 9-13-0 0.409
Creekside 0-6-0 0.000 2-11-0 0.154
Mays 0-5-0 0.000 0-9-0 0.000
6-AAAAA
Greater Atlanta Christian 6-0-0 1.000 17-9-0 0.654
Kell 5-1-0 0.833 30-10-0 0.750
Chattahoochee 4-2-0 0.667 26-5-0 0.839
Cambridge 2-4-0 0.333 12-20-0 0.375
Northview 2-4-0 0.333 5-20-0 0.200
Centennial 1-4-0 0.200 8-18-0 0.308
North Springs 0-5-0 0.000 0-11-0 0.000
7-AAAAA
Cartersville 5-0-0 1.000 25-12-0 0.676
Dalton 4-1-0 0.800 24-9-0 0.727
Calhoun 3-2-0 0.600 19-11-0 0.633
Hiram 2-3-0 0.400 9-14-0 0.391
Cass 1-4-0 0.200 10-21-1 0.328
Woodland, Cartersville 0-5-0 0.000 4-24-1 0.155
8-AAAAA
Winder-Barrow 6-1-0 0.857 33-5-0 0.868
Jefferson 5-1-0 0.833 26-7-0 0.788
Flowery Branch 4-2-0 0.667 13-19-0 0.406
Loganville 4-2-0 0.667 13-21-0 0.382
Eastside 2-4-0 0.333 16-11-0 0.593
Clarke Central 1-5-0 0.167 4-20-0 0.167
Heritage, Conyers 0-7-0 0.000 3-8-0 0.273
1-AAAA
Shaw 10-0-0 1.000 25-13-0 0.658
Hardaway 4-5-0 0.444 12-7-0 0.632
2-AAAA
Perry 8-2-0 0.800 19-22-0 0.463
Griffin 4-2-0 0.667 9-14-0 0.391
Howard 4-6-0 0.400 14-13-0 0.519
Baldwin 2-5-0 0.286 9-7-0 0.562
West Laurens 1-7-0 0.125 3-20-0 0.130
Spalding 0-2-0 0.000 0-9-0 0.000
Westside, Macon 0-10-0 0.000 0-16-0 0.000
3-AAAA
Islands 8-0-0 1.000 21-4-0 0.840
Southeast Bulloch 6-2-0 0.750 18-7-0 0.720
New Hampstead 4-2-0 0.667 18-10-0 0.643
Wayne County 4-4-0 0.500 16-6-0 0.727
Burke County 1-9-0 0.100 17-10-0 0.630
4-AAAA
Whitewater 5-0-0 1.000 26-4-0 0.867
Starr's Mill 4-1-0 0.800 11-19-0 0.367
Trinity Christian 3-2-0 0.600 12-17-0 0.414
North Clayton 4-3-0 0.571 5-8-0 0.385
Riverdale 3-3-0 0.500 15-7-0 0.682
Fayette County 2-3-0 0.400 13-17-0 0.433
Troup County 2-4-0 0.333 10-18-2 0.367
LaGrange 0-6-0 0.000 1-22-0 0.043
5-AAAA
Pace Academy 5-0-0 1.000 34-0-0 1.000
Hampton 1-0-0 1.000 2-7-0 0.222
Woodland, Stockbridge 4-1-0 0.800 9-14-0 0.391
Lovett 2-1-0 0.667 20-7-0 0.741
McDonough 1-1-0 0.500 1-14-0 0.067
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro 1-6-0 0.143 3-12-0 0.200
Stockbridge 0-2-0 0.000 3-14-0 0.176
Luella 0-2-0 0.000 1-16-0 0.059
6-AAAA
Southwest DeKalb 7-2-0 0.778 21-10-1 0.672
Stephenson 5-2-0 0.714 17-7-0 0.708
Westminster 3-2-0 0.600 21-20-0 0.512
Druid Hills 2-2-0 0.500 14-12-0 0.538
Holy Innocents' 1-2-0 0.333 10-14-0 0.417
Miller Grove 2-5-0 0.286 13-12-0 0.520
Clarkston 0-5-0 0.000 5-21-1 0.204
Stone Mountain 0-0-0 0.000 2-9-0 0.182
Hapeville 0-6-0 0.000 0-22-0 0.000
7-AAAA
Heritage, Catoosa 9-0-0 1.000 27-3-0 0.900
Sonoraville 7-2-0 0.778 24-15-0 0.615
Central, Carroll 5-4-0 0.556 23-9-1 0.712
Northwest Whitfield 4-5-0 0.444 12-20-0 0.375
Cedartown 2-7-0 0.222 11-15-2 0.429
Southeast Whitfield 0-9-0 0.000 5-28-2 0.171
8-AAAA
Walnut Grove 7-0-0 1.000 17-22-0 0.436
Cherokee Bluff 8-1-0 0.889 30-12-0 0.714
Chestatee 8-1-0 0.889 24-14-0 0.632
North Oconee 8-1-0 0.889 19-12-0 0.613
North Hall 6-3-0 0.667 20-17-0 0.541
Madison County 5-4-0 0.556 20-13-0 0.606
East Forsyth 4-5-0 0.444 17-21-0 0.447
Seckinger 3-6-0 0.333 12-27-0 0.308
East Hall 3-7-0 0.300 18-18-0 0.500
Johnson, Gainesville 1-8-0 0.111 3-29-0 0.094
Cedar Shoals 0-10-0 0.000 3-27-0 0.100
1-AAA
Thomasville 2-0-0 1.000 16-9-0 0.640
Columbus 2-0-0 1.000 16-22-0 0.421
Crisp County 0-2-0 0.000 13-4-0 0.765
Carver, Columbus 0-2-0 0.000 2-6-0 0.250
2-AAA
Jackson 8-0-0 1.000 22-12-0 0.647
Mary Persons 5-2-0 0.714 14-7-0 0.667
Pike County 2-4-0 0.333 9-12-0 0.429
Upson-Lee 2-6-0 0.250 13-23-0 0.361
Peach County 1-6-0 0.143 8-18-0 0.308
3-AAA
St. Vincent's Academy 6-0-0 1.000 21-10-0 0.677
Savannah Christian 6-0-0 1.000 21-12-0 0.636
Savannah Country Day 5-1-0 0.833 12-14-0 0.462
Calvary Day School 5-3-0 0.625 11-8-0 0.579
Liberty County 3-4-0 0.429 9-19-0 0.321
Beach 0-4-0 0.000 1-14-0 0.067
Groves 0-5-0 0.000 0-12-0 0.000
Johnson, Savannah 0-4-0 0.000 0-13-0 0.000
4-AAA
Morgan County 10-0-0 1.000 31-5-0 0.861
Richmond Academy 8-2-0 0.800 16-10-0 0.615
Harlem 6-4-0 0.600 14-12-0 0.538
Salem 4-6-0 0.400 6-12-0 0.333
Cross Creek 1-9-0 0.100 1-9-0 0.100
Hephzibah 1-9-0 0.100 1-12-0 0.077
5-AAA
Sandy Creek 3-0-0 1.000 28-15-0 0.651
Cedar Grove 0-1-0 0.000 0-12-0 0.000
Douglass, Atlanta 0-1-0 0.000 0-5-0 0.000
Carver, Atlanta 0-1-0 0.000 0-3-0 0.000
6-AAA
LaFayette 7-0-0 1.000 31-7-0 0.816
Bremen 6-1-0 0.857 23-4-2 0.828
Ridgeland 4-3-0 0.571 19-11-0 0.633
Gordon Lee 4-3-0 0.571 15-22-0 0.405
Ringgold 3-4-0 0.429 12-16-0 0.429
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe 2-5-0 0.286 9-16-0 0.360
Adairsville 1-6-0 0.143 11-19-2 0.375
Coahulla Creek 1-6-0 0.143 11-23-0 0.324
7-AAA
Wesleyan 9-1-0 0.900 24-8-0 0.750
White County 8-2-0 0.800 25-12-0 0.676
Dawson County 8-2-0 0.800 21-13-0 0.618
Lumpkin County 5-5-0 0.500 15-12-0 0.556
Gilmer 2-8-0 0.200 5-19-0 0.208
Pickens 1-7-0 0.125 11-25-1 0.311
West Hall 0-8-0 0.000 1-27-0 0.036
8-AAA
Oconee County 3-0-0 1.000 36-7-0 0.837
Hart County 3-0-0 1.000 21-10-0 0.677
Hebron Christian Academy 2-2-0 0.500 23-15-0 0.605
Monroe Area 2-2-0 0.500 5-24-0 0.172
Stephens County 1-3-0 0.250 11-13-0 0.458
Franklin County 0-4-0 0.000 6-14-0 0.300
1-AA
Cook 5-3-0 0.625 9-12-0 0.429
Sumter County 0-5-0 0.000 2-15-0 0.118
Fitzgerald 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
2-AA
ACE Charter 8-0-0 1.000 24-4-0 0.857
Central, Macon 7-2-0 0.778 11-5-0 0.688
Spencer 4-2-0 0.667 13-6-0 0.684
Northeast 4-3-0 0.571 4-9-0 0.308
Jordan 2-4-0 0.333 2-9-0 0.182
Rutland 0-8-0 0.000 0-14-0 0.000
Kendrick 0-5-0 0.000 0-10-0 0.000
Southwest 0-8-0 0.000 0-8-0 0.000
3-AA
Savannah Arts Academy 14-0-0 1.000 29-3-0 0.906
Appling County 7-2-0 0.778 9-2-0 0.818
Toombs County 9-4-0 0.692 16-9-0 0.640
Pierce County 8-6-0 0.571 17-8-0 0.680
Windsor Forest 8-7-0 0.533 16-9-0 0.640
Vidalia 3-8-0 0.273 6-15-0 0.286
Tattnall County 1-10-0 0.091 6-21-0 0.222
Brantley County 0-12-0 0.000 0-14-0 0.000
4-AA
Davidson Fine Arts 6-0-0 1.000 15-6-0 0.714
Johnson, Augusta 6-1-0 0.857 11-2-0 0.846
Butler 7-3-0 0.700 8-7-0 0.533
Putnam County 4-4-0 0.500 7-12-0 0.368
Glenn Hills 4-5-0 0.444 4-11-0 0.267
Westside, Augusta 3-4-0 0.429 5-17-0 0.227
Washington County 3-5-0 0.375 3-12-0 0.200
Laney 2-7-0 0.222 3-10-0 0.231
Josey 0-8-0 0.000 0-11-0 0.000
5-AA
Elite Scholars Academy 10-0-0 1.000 15-3-0 0.833
Landmark Christian 6-0-0 1.000 26-8-0 0.765
Eagle's Landing Christian 5-1-0 0.833 26-16-0 0.619
McNair 5-5-0 0.500 13-16-0 0.448
Callaway 3-3-0 0.500 10-12-0 0.455
Towers 3-5-0 0.375 6-14-0 0.300
Columbia 1-8-0 0.111 4-13-0 0.235
Redan 0-5-0 0.000 0-14-0 0.000
6-AA
Mt. Paran Christian 6-0-0 1.000 32-6-0 0.842
North Cobb Christian 4-1-0 0.800 20-10-0 0.667
South Atlanta 7-2-0 0.778 13-5-0 0.722
Walker 4-2-0 0.667 10-26-0 0.278
Therrell 2-4-0 0.333 4-10-0 0.286
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate 1-3-0 0.250 5-21-0 0.192
Coretta Scott King Academy 1-4-0 0.200 3-9-0 0.250
Washington 0-4-0 0.000 2-9-0 0.182
7-AA
Murray County 6-0-0 1.000 22-6-0 0.786
Fannin County 5-1-0 0.833 21-13-0 0.618
Model 4-2-0 0.667 21-16-0 0.568
Haralson County 3-2-0 0.600 14-11-0 0.560
Rockmart 0-4-0 0.000 13-18-3 0.426
North Murray 0-4-0 0.000 2-20-0 0.091
Gordon Central 0-4-0 0.000 1-20-0 0.048
8-AA
Athens Academy 10-0-0 1.000 32-9-0 0.780
Providence Christian 7-2-0 0.778 27-14-0 0.659
Fellowship Christian 5-5-0 0.500 13-15-0 0.464
Union County 3-6-0 0.333 14-19-0 0.424
Banks County 3-7-0 0.300 15-16-0 0.484
East Jackson 1-9-0 0.100 8-16-0 0.333
1-A Division II
Quitman County 5-1-0 0.833 5-1-0 0.833
Early County 5-3-0 0.625 8-3-0 0.727
Mitchell County 3-3-0 0.500 4-8-0 0.333
Baker County 2-3-0 0.400 3-5-0 0.375
Stewart County 0-4-0 0.000 1-5-0 0.167
Randolph-Clay 0-7-0 0.000 0-11-0 0.000
3-A Division II
McIntosh County Academy 1-4-0 0.200 3-15-0 0.167
6-A Division II
Chattahoochee County 4-0-0 1.000 7-2-0 0.778
Taylor County 5-2-0 0.714 6-8-0 0.429
Manchester 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Greenville 0-6-0 0.000 0-8-0 0.000
Central, Talbotton 0-5-0 0.000 0-6-0 0.000
7-A Division II
Christian Heritage 5-3-0 0.625 14-17-0 0.452
Atlanta Classical 0-9-0 0.000 6-20-0 0.231
Southwest Atlanta Christian 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Greenforest Christian 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
Georgia School for Deaf 0-0-0 0.000 0-0-0 0.000
8-A Division II
Aquinas 7-3-0 0.700 9-6-0 0.600
Lake Oconee Academy 7-3-0 0.700 10-12-0 0.455
Greene County 1-9-0 0.100 1-9-0 0.100
Washington-Wilkes 1-9-0 0.100 1-10-0 0.091
1-A Division I
Brooks County 6-0-0 1.000 6-16-0 0.273
2-A Division I
Dublin 1-5-0 0.167 1-8-0 0.111
3-A Division I
Woodville-Tompkins 5-1-0 0.833 11-11-0 0.500
Savannah 8-2-0 0.800 16-5-0 0.762
Bryan County 2-2-0 0.500 6-16-0 0.273
4-A Division I
Heard County 5-1-0 0.833 17-17-1 0.500
Crawford County 4-2-0 0.667 6-7-0 0.462
Temple 4-2-0 0.667 10-23-0 0.303
Lamar County 3-3-0 0.500 11-16-0 0.407
5-A Division I
Oglethorpe County 10-0-0 1.000 13-10-0 0.565
Prince Avenue Christian 9-1-0 0.900 15-17-0 0.469
Social Circle 4-6-0 0.400 5-11-0 0.312
6-A Division I
Mt. Pisgah Christian 9-1-0 0.900 23-10-0 0.697
Mt. Bethel Christian 9-1-0 0.900 26-13-3 0.655
Mount Vernon 8-2-0 0.800 14-14-0 0.500
Whitefield Academy 7-3-0 0.700 20-6-0 0.769
Galloway 6-4-0 0.600 11-13-0 0.458
Paideia 5-5-0 0.500 8-12-0 0.400
St. Francis 5-5-0 0.500 6-14-0 0.300
Atlanta International 2-8-0 0.200 12-12-0 0.500
King's Ridge 2-8-0 0.200 8-22-0 0.267
Weber School 1-8-0 0.111 1-15-0 0.062
7-A Division I
Armuchee 8-0-0 1.000 32-4-0 0.889
Pepperell 6-2-0 0.750 22-15-0 0.595
Dade County 5-3-0 0.625 21-10-0 0.677
Darlington 5-3-0 0.625 10-12-2 0.458
Chattooga 3-5-0 0.375 14-22-1 0.392
Trion 2-5-0 0.286 3-14-1 0.194
Coosa 1-6-0 0.143 5-25-0 0.167
Dalton Academy 0-8-0 0.000 0-20-0 0.000
8-A Division I
Tallulah Falls 7-1-0 0.875 25-11-0 0.694
Rabun County 5-3-0 0.625 14-17-0 0.452
Athens Christian 3-5-0 0.375 10-19-0 0.345
Elbert County 3-7-0 0.300 7-20-0 0.259
Commerce 0-10-0 0.000 0-30-0 0.000

374 Schools