1-AAAAAAA |
Brunswick |
16 |
Camden County |
10 |
8/26 |
Colquitt County |
29 |
Stockbridge |
0 |
8/26 |
Lowndes |
33 |
Gadsden County, FL |
0 |
8/26 |
Ware County |
20 |
Richmond Hill |
7 |
8/26 |
Valdosta |
34 |
Cook |
7 |
8/26 |
|
2-AAAAAAA |
Kennesaw Mountain |
45 |
Campbell |
14 |
8/26 |
South Paulding |
21 |
Carrollton |
28 |
8/26 |
East Coweta |
38 |
Newnan |
17 |
8/26 |
Pebblebrook |
38 |
South Cobb |
15 |
8/26 |
Westlake |
36 |
Crisp County |
14 |
8/26 |
|
3-AAAAAAA |
Harrison |
21 |
South Forsyth |
24 |
8/26 |
Hillgrove |
10 |
Creekview |
6 |
8/26 |
West Forsyth |
24 |
Marietta |
17 |
8/26 |
McEachern |
21 |
Hughes |
47 |
8/26 |
East Paulding |
24 |
North Paulding |
49 |
8/26 |
|
4-AAAAAAA |
Archer |
19 |
North Gwinnett |
21 |
8/26 |
Brookwood |
20 |
Walton |
34 |
8/26 |
Grayson |
44 |
Eagle's Landing |
10 |
8/26 |
Alcovy |
6 |
Newton |
48 |
8/26 |
Shiloh |
8 |
Parkview |
20 |
8/26 |
Meadowcreek |
25 |
South Gwinnett |
58 |
8/26 |
|
5-AAAAAAA |
Etowah |
31 |
Cherokee |
30 |
8/26 |
Kennesaw Mountain |
45 |
Campbell |
14 |
8/26 |
Chattahoochee |
13 |
Osborne |
42 |
8/26 |
Brookwood |
20 |
Walton |
34 |
8/26 |
Wheeler |
10 |
Lassiter |
16 |
8/26 |
|
6-AAAAAAA |
Denmark |
17 |
Cambridge |
15 |
8/26 |
Forsyth Central |
7 |
North Forsyth |
35 |
8/26 |
Lambert |
49 |
Dawson County |
6 |
8/26 |
Christian Brothers, MO |
41 |
Milton |
27 |
8/26 |
Harrison |
21 |
South Forsyth |
24 |
8/26 |
West Forsyth |
24 |
Marietta |
17 |
8/26 |
|
7-AAAAAAA |
Clarkston |
12 |
Berkmar |
21 |
8/25 |
Loganville |
33 |
Discovery |
7 |
8/26 |
Jackson County |
22 |
Duluth |
7 |
8/26 |
Meadowcreek |
25 |
South Gwinnett |
58 |
8/26 |
Norcross |
17 |
Mill Creek |
49 |
8/26 |
Archer |
19 |
North Gwinnett |
21 |
8/26 |
Lanier |
3 |
Peachtree Ridge |
23 |
8/26 |
|
8-AAAAAAA |
Buford |
56 |
Mallard Creek High School |
7 |
8/26 |
Apalachee |
7 |
Central Gwinnett |
14 |
8/26 |
Dacula |
14 |
Jones County |
35 |
8/26 |
Norcross |
17 |
Mill Creek |
49 |
8/26 |
Gainesville |
30 |
Mountain View |
7 |
8/26 |
|
1-AAAAAA |
Houston County |
57 |
Perry |
56 |
8/26 |
Lee County |
37 |
Hapeville |
0 |
8/26 |
Peach County |
7 |
Northside, Warner Robins |
35 |
8/26 |
Thomasville |
0 |
Thomas County Central |
31 |
8/26 |
Dutchtown |
33 |
Tift County |
7 |
8/26 |
Griffin |
31 |
Veterans |
49 |
8/26 |
|
2-AAAAAA |
Brunswick |
16 |
Camden County |
10 |
8/26 |
Burke County |
28 |
Effingham County |
10 |
8/26 |
Glynn Academy |
22 |
McIntosh County Academy |
12 |
8/25 |
Greenbrier |
7 |
Grovetown |
17 |
8/26 |
|
3-AAAAAA |
Alcovy |
6 |
Newton |
48 |
8/26 |
Cartersville |
45 |
Jonesboro |
0 |
8/26 |
Lovejoy |
27 |
Jackson |
17 |
8/26 |
Morrow |
10 |
Tri-Cities |
6 |
8/26 |
Mundy's Mill |
26 |
Fayette County |
0 |
8/26 |
Rockdale County |
35 |
Salem |
0 |
8/26 |
McCallie School |
17 |
Woodward Academy |
13 |
8/26 |
|
4-AAAAAA |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
30 |
Northview |
6 |
8/26 |
Pike Road HS, AL |
22 |
Marist |
33 |
8/26 |
North Atlanta |
50 |
Drew |
6 |
8/26 |
Holy Innocents' |
42 |
Riverwood |
0 |
8/26 |
Pebblebrook |
38 |
South Cobb |
15 |
8/26 |
Flowery Branch |
9 |
St. Pius X |
0 |
8/26 |
|
5-AAAAAA |
Alexander |
7 |
Lithia Springs |
21 |
8/26 |
Mays |
41 |
Douglas County |
49 |
8/27 |
East Paulding |
24 |
North Paulding |
49 |
8/26 |
McEachern |
21 |
Hughes |
47 |
8/26 |
Banneker |
14 |
New Manchester |
12 |
8/26 |
East Coweta |
38 |
Newnan |
17 |
8/26 |
Sprayberry |
20 |
Paulding County |
21 |
8/26 |
South Paulding |
21 |
Carrollton |
28 |
8/26 |
|
6-AAAAAA |
Kell |
21 |
Allatoona |
9 |
8/26 |
Hillgrove |
10 |
Creekview |
6 |
8/26 |
Etowah |
31 |
Cherokee |
30 |
8/26 |
Pope |
14 |
River Ridge |
43 |
8/26 |
Rome |
49 |
Lithonia |
0 |
8/26 |
Sequoyah |
28 |
Rabun Gap |
35 |
8/26 |
Woodstock |
9 |
Hiram |
49 |
8/26 |
|
7-AAAAAA |
Blessed Trinity |
37 |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
14 |
8/26 |
Western High School (Davie, Florida) |
33 |
Johns Creek |
14 |
8/25 |
Wheeler |
10 |
Lassiter |
16 |
8/26 |
Pope |
14 |
River Ridge |
43 |
8/26 |
Roswell |
35 |
Centennial |
14 |
8/26 |
Sprayberry |
20 |
Paulding County |
21 |
8/26 |
|
8-AAAAAA |
Apalachee |
7 |
Central Gwinnett |
14 |
8/26 |
Gainesville |
30 |
Mountain View |
7 |
8/26 |
Habersham Central |
42 |
White County |
28 |
8/26 |
Jackson County |
22 |
Duluth |
7 |
8/26 |
Lanier |
3 |
Peachtree Ridge |
23 |
8/26 |
Forsyth Central |
7 |
North Forsyth |
35 |
8/26 |
Shiloh |
8 |
Parkview |
20 |
8/26 |
|
1-AAAAA |
Bradwell Institute |
12 |
Liberty County |
32 |
8/26 |
Bainbridge |
24 |
Coffee |
21 |
8/26 |
Greenbrier |
7 |
Grovetown |
17 |
8/26 |
Jenkins |
34 |
Bluffton High School |
21 |
8/26 |
Statesboro |
56 |
Southeast Bulloch |
14 |
8/27 |
Ware County |
20 |
Richmond Hill |
7 |
8/26 |
|
2-AAAAA |
Dutchtown |
33 |
Tift County |
7 |
8/26 |
Grayson |
44 |
Eagle's Landing |
10 |
8/26 |
Dacula |
14 |
Jones County |
35 |
8/26 |
Ola |
42 |
Luella |
14 |
8/26 |
Union Grove |
15 |
Whitewater |
33 |
8/26 |
|
3-AAAAA |
North Atlanta |
50 |
Drew |
6 |
8/26 |
Russell Co, AL |
28 |
Harris County |
17 |
8/26 |
McIntosh |
48 |
Hampton |
56 |
8/26 |
Northgate |
0 |
Starr's Mill |
19 |
8/26 |
LaGrange |
56 |
Northside, Columbus |
28 |
8/26 |
|
4-AAAAA |
Heritage, Conyers |
6 |
Arabia Mountain |
34 |
8/26 |
Chamblee |
59 |
Towers |
0 |
8/26 |
Community Christian |
14 |
Cross Keys |
8 |
8/26 |
Wesleyan |
28 |
Decatur |
30 |
8/26 |
Rome |
49 |
Lithonia |
0 |
8/26 |
Winder-Barrow |
48 |
M. L. King |
0 |
8/26 |
Southwest DeKalb |
29 |
Tucker |
31 |
8/26 |
|
5-AAAAA |
Banneker |
14 |
New Manchester |
12 |
8/26 |
South Atlanta |
33 |
Chapel Hill |
9 |
8/27 |
Jackson, Atlanta |
7 |
Miller Grove |
24 |
8/25 |
Alexander |
7 |
Lithia Springs |
21 |
8/26 |
Mays |
41 |
Douglas County |
49 |
8/27 |
Morrow |
10 |
Tri-Cities |
6 |
8/26 |
Anniston Alabama |
24 |
Villa Rica |
19 |
8/26 |
|
6-AAAAA |
Denmark |
17 |
Cambridge |
15 |
8/26 |
Roswell |
35 |
Centennial |
14 |
8/26 |
Chattahoochee |
13 |
Osborne |
42 |
8/26 |
Greater Atlanta Christian |
23 |
Lovett |
19 |
8/26 |
Kell |
21 |
Allatoona |
9 |
8/26 |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
30 |
Northview |
6 |
8/26 |
|
7-AAAAA |
Gardendale (Alabama) |
30 |
Calhoun |
31 |
8/26 |
Cartersville |
45 |
Jonesboro |
0 |
8/26 |
Cass |
21 |
Rockmart |
30 |
8/26 |
Woodstock |
9 |
Hiram |
49 |
8/26 |
Woodland, Cartersville |
34 |
Coosa |
0 |
8/26 |
|
8-AAAAA |
Oconee County |
33 |
Clarke Central |
9 |
8/26 |
Flowery Branch |
9 |
St. Pius X |
0 |
8/26 |
Heritage, Conyers |
6 |
Arabia Mountain |
34 |
8/26 |
Jefferson |
56 |
Wren High School - SC |
28 |
8/26 |
Loganville |
33 |
Discovery |
7 |
8/26 |
Winder-Barrow |
48 |
M. L. King |
0 |
8/26 |
|
1-AAAA |
Bainbridge |
24 |
Coffee |
21 |
8/26 |
Cairo |
28 |
Monroe |
3 |
8/26 |
Troup County |
49 |
Hardaway |
21 |
8/25 |
Shaw |
48 |
Kendrick |
8 |
8/25 |
Sumter County |
26 |
Westover |
21 |
8/26 |
|
2-AAAA |
Putnam County |
23 |
Baldwin |
14 |
8/26 |
Griffin |
31 |
Veterans |
49 |
8/26 |
Central, Macon |
19 |
Howard |
46 |
8/26 |
Houston County |
57 |
Perry |
56 |
8/26 |
Mary Persons |
41 |
Spalding |
21 |
8/26 |
Dodge County |
12 |
West Laurens |
14 |
8/26 |
Southwest |
19 |
Westside, Macon |
55 |
8/26 |
|
3-AAAA |
Christopher Columbus- Miami, FL |
41 |
Benedictine |
15 |
8/26 |
Burke County |
28 |
Effingham County |
10 |
8/26 |
Islands |
6 |
Savannah Christian |
69 |
8/26 |
Windsor Forest |
7 |
New Hampstead |
44 |
8/26 |
Statesboro |
56 |
Southeast Bulloch |
14 |
8/27 |
Brooks County |
39 |
Wayne County |
25 |
8/26 |
|
4-AAAA |
Mundy's Mill |
26 |
Fayette County |
0 |
8/26 |
LaGrange |
56 |
Northside, Columbus |
28 |
8/26 |
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate |
20 |
North Clayton |
21 |
8/26 |
Carver, Atlanta |
44 |
Riverdale |
24 |
8/27 |
Northgate |
0 |
Starr's Mill |
19 |
8/26 |
Fellowship Christian |
23 |
Trinity Christian |
19 |
8/26 |
Troup County |
49 |
Hardaway |
21 |
8/25 |
Union Grove |
15 |
Whitewater |
33 |
8/26 |
|
5-AAAA |
McIntosh |
48 |
Hampton |
56 |
8/26 |
Greater Atlanta Christian |
23 |
Lovett |
19 |
8/26 |
Ola |
42 |
Luella |
14 |
8/26 |
Therrell |
13 |
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro |
0 |
8/27 |
Westminster |
19 |
Pace Academy |
21 |
8/26 |
Colquitt County |
29 |
Stockbridge |
0 |
8/26 |
Columbia |
26 |
Woodland, Stockbridge |
21 |
8/26 |
|
6-AAAA |
Clarkston |
12 |
Berkmar |
21 |
8/25 |
McNair |
20 |
Druid Hills |
21 |
8/25 |
Lee County |
37 |
Hapeville |
0 |
8/26 |
Holy Innocents' |
42 |
Riverwood |
0 |
8/26 |
Jackson, Atlanta |
7 |
Miller Grove |
24 |
8/25 |
Southwest DeKalb |
29 |
Tucker |
31 |
8/26 |
Stone Mountain |
6 |
Redan |
34 |
8/25 |
Westminster |
19 |
Pace Academy |
21 |
8/26 |
|
7-AAAA |
Cedartown |
47 |
Callaway |
7 |
8/26 |
Bowdon |
14 |
Central, Carroll |
35 |
8/26 |
East Hamilton |
9 |
Heritage, Catoosa |
24 |
8/26 |
Coahulla Creek |
31 |
Northwest Whitfield |
35 |
8/26 |
Sonoraville |
22 |
Darlington |
45 |
8/26 |
Gordon Central |
21 |
Southeast Whitfield |
34 |
8/26 |
|
8-AAAA |
Cedar Shoals |
13 |
Monroe Area |
58 |
8/26 |
Adairsville |
51 |
Cherokee Bluff |
50 |
8/26 |
East Forsyth |
48 |
Seckinger |
0 |
8/26 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
7 |
West Hall |
23 |
8/26 |
Madison County |
34 |
Elbert County |
48 |
8/26 |
|
1-AAA |
Carver, Columbus |
40 |
Spencer |
0 |
8/26 |
Columbus |
55 |
Jordan |
0 |
8/26 |
Westlake |
36 |
Crisp County |
14 |
8/26 |
Dougherty |
32 |
Randolph-Clay |
14 |
8/26 |
Cairo |
28 |
Monroe |
3 |
8/26 |
Thomasville |
0 |
Thomas County Central |
31 |
8/26 |
|
2-AAA |
Lovejoy |
27 |
Jackson |
17 |
8/26 |
Mary Persons |
41 |
Spalding |
21 |
8/26 |
Peach County |
7 |
Northside, Warner Robins |
35 |
8/26 |
Pike County |
6 |
Jasper County |
18 |
8/26 |
Upson-Lee |
20 |
Lamar County |
21 |
8/26 |
|
3-AAA |
Vidalia |
48 |
Beach |
0 |
8/26 |
Groves |
8 |
Brantley County |
42 |
8/26 |
Bradwell Institute |
12 |
Liberty County |
32 |
8/26 |
Long County |
22 |
Tattnall County |
9 |
8/26 |
Islands |
6 |
Savannah Christian |
69 |
8/26 |
Savannah Country Day |
28 |
Pinewood Christian Academy |
6 |
8/26 |
|
4-AAA |
Glenn Hills |
29 |
Cross Creek |
0 |
8/26 |
Harlem |
26 |
Hancock Central |
0 |
8/26 |
Hephzibah |
17 |
Laney |
26 |
8/26 |
Morgan County |
36 |
Greene County |
15 |
8/26 |
Savannah |
0 |
Richmond Academy |
49 |
8/26 |
Rockdale County |
35 |
Salem |
0 |
8/26 |
|
5-AAA |
Carver, Atlanta |
44 |
Riverdale |
24 |
8/27 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
17 |
Washington |
6 |
8/26 |
Greenwood High School, South Carolina |
21 |
Sandy Creek |
46 |
8/26 |
|
6-AAA |
Adairsville |
51 |
Cherokee Bluff |
50 |
8/26 |
Bremen |
14 |
Haralson County |
15 |
8/26 |
Coahulla Creek |
31 |
Northwest Whitfield |
35 |
8/26 |
Gordon Lee |
14 |
Armuchee |
17 |
8/26 |
LaFayette |
7 |
Trion |
45 |
8/26 |
Murray County |
7 |
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe |
13 |
8/26 |
North Cobb Christian |
20 |
Ridgeland |
7 |
8/26 |
|
7-AAA |
Lambert |
49 |
Dawson County |
6 |
8/26 |
Gilmer |
49 |
Fannin County |
35 |
8/26 |
Union County |
12 |
Lumpkin County |
56 |
8/26 |
North Murray |
54 |
Pickens |
50 |
8/26 |
Wesleyan |
28 |
Decatur |
30 |
8/26 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
7 |
West Hall |
23 |
8/26 |
Habersham Central |
42 |
White County |
28 |
8/26 |
|
8-AAA |
Pickens County, SC |
42 |
Franklin County |
17 |
8/26 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
48 |
Providence Christian |
9 |
8/26 |
Cedar Shoals |
13 |
Monroe Area |
58 |
8/26 |
Oconee County |
33 |
Clarke Central |
9 |
8/26 |
Rabun County |
14 |
Stephens County |
7 |
8/26 |
|
1-AA |
Atkinson County |
19 |
Berrien |
41 |
8/26 |
Valdosta |
34 |
Cook |
7 |
8/26 |
Dodge County |
12 |
West Laurens |
14 |
8/26 |
Fitzgerald |
57 |
Turner County |
6 |
8/26 |
Jeff Davis |
17 |
Pierce County |
56 |
8/26 |
Sumter County |
26 |
Westover |
21 |
8/26 |
Mitchell County |
14 |
Worth County |
16 |
8/26 |
|
2-AA |
Georgia Military College |
15 |
ACE Charter |
29 |
8/26 |
Central, Macon |
19 |
Howard |
46 |
8/26 |
Columbus |
55 |
Jordan |
0 |
8/26 |
Shaw |
48 |
Kendrick |
8 |
8/25 |
Hawkinsville |
29 |
Rutland |
35 |
8/26 |
Southwest |
19 |
Westside, Macon |
55 |
8/26 |
Carver, Columbus |
40 |
Spencer |
0 |
8/26 |
|
3-AA |
Appling County |
42 |
Aiken S.C |
7 |
8/26 |
Groves |
8 |
Brantley County |
42 |
8/26 |
Jeff Davis |
17 |
Pierce County |
56 |
8/26 |
Long County |
22 |
Tattnall County |
9 |
8/26 |
Toombs County |
21 |
Wheeler County |
0 |
8/26 |
Vidalia |
48 |
Beach |
0 |
8/26 |
Windsor Forest |
7 |
New Hampstead |
44 |
8/26 |
|
4-AA |
Glenn Hills |
29 |
Cross Creek |
0 |
8/26 |
Hephzibah |
17 |
Laney |
26 |
8/26 |
Putnam County |
23 |
Baldwin |
14 |
8/26 |
Thomson |
27 |
Jefferson County |
0 |
8/26 |
Washington County |
0 |
Swainsboro |
42 |
8/26 |
Westside, Augusta |
7 |
Aquinas |
41 |
8/26 |
|
5-AA |
Cedartown |
47 |
Callaway |
7 |
8/26 |
Columbia |
26 |
Woodland, Stockbridge |
21 |
8/26 |
Blessed Trinity |
37 |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
14 |
8/26 |
Landmark Christian |
13 |
St. Francis |
21 |
8/26 |
McNair |
20 |
Druid Hills |
21 |
8/25 |
Stone Mountain |
6 |
Redan |
34 |
8/25 |
Chamblee |
59 |
Towers |
0 |
8/26 |
|
6-AA |
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate |
20 |
North Clayton |
21 |
8/26 |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
42 |
Mt. Paran Christian |
7 |
8/26 |
North Cobb Christian |
20 |
Ridgeland |
7 |
8/26 |
South Atlanta |
33 |
Chapel Hill |
9 |
8/27 |
Therrell |
13 |
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro |
0 |
8/27 |
Walker |
28 |
Our Lady of Mercy |
12 |
8/26 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
17 |
Washington |
6 |
8/26 |
|
7-AA |
Gilmer |
49 |
Fannin County |
35 |
8/26 |
Gordon Central |
21 |
Southeast Whitfield |
34 |
8/26 |
Bremen |
14 |
Haralson County |
15 |
8/26 |
Model |
14 |
Pepperell |
15 |
8/26 |
Murray County |
7 |
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe |
13 |
8/26 |
North Murray |
54 |
Pickens |
50 |
8/26 |
Cass |
21 |
Rockmart |
30 |
8/26 |
|
8-AA |
Athens Academy |
23 |
Mobile Christian School |
7 |
8/26 |
Social Circle |
25 |
East Jackson |
0 |
8/26 |
Fellowship Christian |
23 |
Trinity Christian |
19 |
8/26 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
48 |
Providence Christian |
9 |
8/26 |
Union County |
12 |
Lumpkin County |
56 |
8/26 |
|
1-A Division I |
Bacon County |
6 |
Screven County |
7 |
8/26 |
Brooks County |
39 |
Wayne County |
25 |
8/26 |
Irwin County |
48 |
Dooly County |
6 |
8/26 |
Chattahoochee County |
26 |
Pelham |
27 |
8/26 |
|
2-A Division I |
Wilcox County |
14 |
Bleckley County |
46 |
8/26 |
Thomson |
27 |
Jefferson County |
0 |
8/26 |
Washington County |
0 |
Swainsboro |
42 |
8/26 |
|
3-A Division I |
Bryan County |
56 |
Treutlen |
0 |
8/26 |
Claxton |
29 |
Hilton Head, SC |
18 |
8/26 |
Emanuel County Institute |
14 |
Metter |
28 |
8/26 |
Savannah |
0 |
Richmond Academy |
49 |
8/26 |
Bacon County |
6 |
Screven County |
7 |
8/26 |
|
4-A Division I |
Crawford County |
7 |
Taylor County |
28 |
8/26 |
Upson-Lee |
20 |
Lamar County |
21 |
8/26 |
Temple |
6 |
Christian Heritage |
21 |
8/26 |
|
5-A Division I |
Pike County |
6 |
Jasper County |
18 |
8/26 |
Social Circle |
25 |
East Jackson |
0 |
8/26 |
|
6-A Division I |
Mount Vernon |
37 |
Harvester Christian (4241 Central Church Rd, Douglasville, GA 30135) |
6 |
8/26 |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
42 |
Mt. Paran Christian |
7 |
8/26 |
Landmark Christian |
13 |
St. Francis |
21 |
8/26 |
Whitefield Academy |
35 |
Strong Rock Christian |
0 |
8/26 |
|
7-A Division I |
Gordon Lee |
14 |
Armuchee |
17 |
8/26 |
Woodland, Cartersville |
34 |
Coosa |
0 |
8/26 |
North Sand Mountain, AL |
13 |
Dade County |
50 |
8/26 |
Sonoraville |
22 |
Darlington |
45 |
8/26 |
Model |
14 |
Pepperell |
15 |
8/26 |
LaFayette |
7 |
Trion |
45 |
8/26 |
|
8-A Division I |
Athens Christian |
42 |
Lakeview Academy |
8 |
8/26 |
Commerce |
14 |
Murphy High School, Murphy, NC |
15 |
8/26 |
Madison County |
34 |
Elbert County |
48 |
8/26 |
Rabun County |
14 |
Stephens County |
7 |
8/26 |
|
1-A Division II |
Pataula Charter |
40 |
Baconton |
8 |
8/26 |
Seminole County |
0 |
Early County |
27 |
8/26 |
Miller County |
88 |
Central, Talbotton |
0 |
8/26 |
Mitchell County |
14 |
Worth County |
16 |
8/26 |
Dougherty |
32 |
Randolph-Clay |
14 |
8/26 |
RF Munroe, FL |
28 |
Terrell County |
0 |
8/26 |
|
2-A Division II |
Atkinson County |
19 |
Berrien |
41 |
8/26 |
Yulee High School (FL) |
7 |
Charlton County |
21 |
8/26 |
Clinch County |
24 |
Macon County |
20 |
8/26 |
Telfair County |
35 |
Lanier County |
20 |
8/26 |
Fitzgerald |
57 |
Turner County |
6 |
8/26 |
|
3-A Division II |
Emanuel County Institute |
14 |
Metter |
28 |
8/26 |
Jenkins County |
14 |
Johnson County |
27 |
8/26 |
Glynn Academy |
22 |
McIntosh County Academy |
12 |
8/25 |
Montgomery County |
33 |
Warren County |
8 |
8/26 |
Portal |
47 |
Twiggs County |
0 |
8/27 |
|
4-A Division II |
Irwin County |
48 |
Dooly County |
6 |
8/26 |
Hawkinsville |
29 |
Rutland |
35 |
8/26 |
Telfair County |
35 |
Lanier County |
20 |
8/26 |
Bryan County |
56 |
Treutlen |
0 |
8/26 |
Toombs County |
21 |
Wheeler County |
0 |
8/26 |
Wilcox County |
14 |
Bleckley County |
46 |
8/26 |
|
5-A Division II |
Georgia Military College |
15 |
ACE Charter |
29 |
8/26 |
Glascock County |
14 |
Edmund Burke Academy |
34 |
8/26 |
Harlem |
26 |
Hancock Central |
0 |
8/26 |
Jenkins County |
14 |
Johnson County |
27 |
8/26 |
Portal |
47 |
Twiggs County |
0 |
8/27 |
|
6-A Division II |
Miller County |
88 |
Central, Talbotton |
0 |
8/26 |
Chattahoochee County |
26 |
Pelham |
27 |
8/26 |
Mt. Zion, Carroll |
43 |
Greenville |
0 |
8/26 |
Clinch County |
24 |
Macon County |
20 |
8/26 |
Southland Academy |
21 |
Marion County |
14 |
8/26 |
Crawford County |
7 |
Taylor County |
28 |
8/26 |
|
7-A Division II |
Bowdon |
14 |
Central, Carroll |
35 |
8/26 |
Temple |
6 |
Christian Heritage |
21 |
8/26 |
Mt. Zion, Carroll |
43 |
Greenville |
0 |
8/26 |
|
8-A Division II |
Westside, Augusta |
7 |
Aquinas |
41 |
8/26 |
Notre Dame, GA |
38 |
Georgia School for Innovation |
6 |
8/26 |
Morgan County |
36 |
Greene County |
15 |
8/26 |
Towns County |
23 |
Lake Oconee Academy |
0 |
8/26 |
McCormick S.C. |
6 |
Lincoln County |
27 |
8/26 |
Montgomery County |
33 |
Warren County |
8 |
8/26 |
|