1-AAAAAAA |
Camden County |
51 |
Somerset Academy (FL) |
7 |
9/15 |
Lowndes |
30 |
East Coweta |
42 |
9/15 |
Richmond Hill |
28 |
New Hampstead |
26 |
9/15 |
Valdosta |
54 |
Coral Glades, FL |
0 |
9/15 |
|
2-AAAAAAA |
Campbell |
10 |
Hillgrove |
21 |
9/15 |
Carrollton |
47 |
Jenkins |
14 |
9/15 |
Lowndes |
30 |
East Coweta |
42 |
9/15 |
Denmark |
15 |
Pebblebrook |
8 |
9/15 |
Newton |
27 |
Westlake |
12 |
9/15 |
|
3-AAAAAAA |
Harrison |
31 |
Kennesaw Mountain |
7 |
9/15 |
Campbell |
10 |
Hillgrove |
21 |
9/15 |
Walton |
52 |
Marietta |
8 |
9/15 |
Tucker |
7 |
McEachern |
49 |
9/15 |
North Paulding |
56 |
Pope |
21 |
9/15 |
|
4-AAAAAAA |
Shiloh |
0 |
Archer |
47 |
9/15 |
Brookwood |
23 |
Carver, Columbus |
22 |
9/15 |
Newton |
27 |
Westlake |
12 |
9/15 |
Parkview |
48 |
St. Pius X |
0 |
9/15 |
South Gwinnett |
40 |
Decatur |
0 |
9/15 |
|
5-AAAAAAA |
Cherokee |
19 |
West Forsyth |
28 |
9/15 |
Harrison |
31 |
Kennesaw Mountain |
7 |
9/15 |
Northside, Warner Robins |
17 |
North Cobb |
35 |
9/15 |
Osborne |
37 |
Clarkston |
6 |
9/15 |
Walton |
52 |
Marietta |
8 |
9/15 |
North Atlanta |
30 |
Wheeler |
22 |
9/15 |
|
6-AAAAAAA |
Denmark |
15 |
Pebblebrook |
8 |
9/15 |
Habersham Central |
28 |
Forsyth Central |
10 |
9/15 |
Lambert |
49 |
Flowery Branch |
33 |
9/15 |
Milton |
37 |
Alpharetta |
12 |
9/15 |
South Forsyth |
20 |
Clarke Central |
21 |
9/15 |
Cherokee |
19 |
West Forsyth |
28 |
9/15 |
|
7-AAAAAAA |
Berkmar |
7 |
Peachtree Ridge |
39 |
9/15 |
Norcross |
49 |
Discovery |
0 |
9/15 |
Duluth |
10 |
North Gwinnett |
39 |
9/15 |
|
8-AAAAAAA |
Buford |
31 |
Carver, Atlanta |
0 |
9/15 |
Central Gwinnett |
9 |
Miller Grove |
0 |
9/15 |
Collins Hill |
21 |
Sandy Creek |
27 |
9/15 |
Mill Creek |
56 |
Cedar Grove |
35 |
9/15 |
Lanier |
28 |
Mountain View |
24 |
9/15 |
|
1-AAAAAA |
Lee County |
45 |
Lake Gibson High School, Lake Gibson, Florida |
14 |
9/15 |
Northside, Warner Robins |
17 |
North Cobb |
35 |
9/15 |
Brooks County |
7 |
Thomas County Central |
44 |
9/15 |
Tift County |
23 |
Thomasville |
42 |
9/15 |
Veterans |
38 |
Lakeside, Evans |
15 |
9/15 |
|
2-AAAAAA |
Brunswick |
63 |
Islands |
0 |
9/15 |
Strom Thurmond S.C. |
33 |
Evans |
7 |
9/15 |
Jefferson County |
43 |
Grovetown |
63 |
9/15 |
Veterans |
38 |
Lakeside, Evans |
15 |
9/15 |
|
3-AAAAAA |
Mundy's Mill |
21 |
Alcovy |
6 |
9/15 |
Jonesboro |
53 |
Forest Park |
0 |
9/15 |
Lovejoy |
54 |
Rockdale County |
13 |
9/14 |
Morrow |
0 |
Woodward Academy |
56 |
9/15 |
|
4-AAAAAA |
Dunwoody |
33 |
Northview |
0 |
9/15 |
Blessed Trinity |
14 |
Marist |
31 |
9/15 |
North Atlanta |
30 |
Wheeler |
22 |
9/15 |
Riverwood |
35 |
Chamblee |
13 |
9/14 |
Parkview |
48 |
St. Pius X |
0 |
9/15 |
|
5-AAAAAA |
Alexander |
8 |
Douglas County |
50 |
9/15 |
South Paulding |
6 |
East Paulding |
21 |
9/15 |
New Manchester |
0 |
Hughes |
47 |
9/15 |
Paulding County |
27 |
Newnan |
20 |
9/15 |
|
6-AAAAAA |
Allatoona |
14 |
Creekview |
38 |
9/15 |
Sequoyah |
21 |
Etowah |
12 |
9/15 |
River Ridge |
51 |
Woodstock |
7 |
9/14 |
|
7-AAAAAA |
Milton |
37 |
Alpharetta |
12 |
9/15 |
Blessed Trinity |
14 |
Marist |
31 |
9/15 |
Chattahoochee |
34 |
Johns Creek |
0 |
9/15 |
Dalton |
56 |
Lassiter |
20 |
9/15 |
North Paulding |
56 |
Pope |
21 |
9/15 |
|
8-AAAAAA |
Gainesville |
70 |
Apalachee |
6 |
9/15 |
Habersham Central |
28 |
Forsyth Central |
10 |
9/15 |
North Forsyth |
42 |
Jackson County |
35 |
9/15 |
Lanier |
28 |
Mountain View |
24 |
9/15 |
Shiloh |
0 |
Archer |
47 |
9/15 |
|
1-AAAAA |
Coffee |
40 |
Salem |
14 |
9/15 |
Carrollton |
47 |
Jenkins |
14 |
9/15 |
Statesboro |
13 |
Wayne County |
31 |
9/15 |
|
2-AAAAA |
Dutchtown |
22 |
Warner Robins |
29 |
9/15 |
Union Grove |
21 |
Eagle's Landing |
35 |
9/15 |
Locust Grove |
12 |
Jones County |
54 |
9/14 |
Ola |
42 |
Eastside |
14 |
9/15 |
|
3-AAAAA |
Hiram |
43 |
Drew |
6 |
9/15 |
Harris County |
40 |
Hardaway |
13 |
9/15 |
Landmark Christian |
0 |
McIntosh |
67 |
9/15 |
Northgate |
17 |
Central, Carroll |
21 |
9/15 |
Sumter County |
23 |
Northside, Columbus |
7 |
9/15 |
|
4-AAAAA |
Riverwood |
35 |
Chamblee |
13 |
9/14 |
The Heritage School Newnan |
41 |
Cross Keys |
6 |
9/15 |
South Gwinnett |
40 |
Decatur |
0 |
9/15 |
Tucker |
7 |
McEachern |
49 |
9/15 |
|
5-AAAAA |
Jackson, Atlanta |
44 |
Banneker |
22 |
9/15 |
Mays |
40 |
Chapel Hill |
0 |
9/15 |
Lithia Springs |
6 |
Creekside |
49 |
9/15 |
Midtown |
0 |
North Springs |
17 |
9/14 |
Tri-Cities |
12 |
Villa Rica |
30 |
9/15 |
|
6-AAAAA |
Centennial |
21 |
Westminster |
32 |
9/15 |
Chattahoochee |
34 |
Johns Creek |
0 |
9/15 |
Midtown |
0 |
North Springs |
17 |
9/14 |
Dunwoody |
33 |
Northview |
0 |
9/15 |
|
7-AAAAA |
Calhoun |
52 |
Sonoraville |
16 |
9/15 |
Cartersville |
45 |
Heritage, Conyers |
0 |
9/15 |
Dalton |
56 |
Lassiter |
20 |
9/15 |
Hiram |
43 |
Drew |
6 |
9/15 |
|
8-AAAAA |
South Forsyth |
20 |
Clarke Central |
21 |
9/15 |
Ola |
42 |
Eastside |
14 |
9/15 |
Lambert |
49 |
Flowery Branch |
33 |
9/15 |
Cartersville |
45 |
Heritage, Conyers |
0 |
9/15 |
Winder-Barrow |
19 |
Loganville |
15 |
9/15 |
|
1-AAAA |
Cairo |
43 |
Pelham |
27 |
9/15 |
Harris County |
40 |
Hardaway |
13 |
9/15 |
Columbus |
15 |
Shaw |
28 |
9/15 |
Westover |
40 |
Turner County |
27 |
9/15 |
|
2-AAAA |
Pike County |
0 |
Howard |
49 |
9/15 |
Peach County |
21 |
Perry |
42 |
9/15 |
West Laurens |
33 |
Bleckley County |
27 |
9/15 |
|
3-AAAA |
Benedictine |
35 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
10 |
9/15 |
Oconee County |
17 |
Burke County |
49 |
9/15 |
Brunswick |
63 |
Islands |
0 |
9/15 |
Richmond Hill |
28 |
New Hampstead |
26 |
9/15 |
Tattnall County |
0 |
Southeast Bulloch |
17 |
9/15 |
Statesboro |
13 |
Wayne County |
31 |
9/15 |
|
4-AAAA |
Fayette County |
17 |
North Clayton |
36 |
9/15 |
Starr's Mill |
21 |
LaGrange |
7 |
9/15 |
Trinity Christian |
56 |
Riverdale |
18 |
9/15 |
Whitewater |
7 |
Troup County |
56 |
9/15 |
|
5-AAAA |
Hampton |
20 |
Stockbridge |
41 |
9/15 |
McDonough |
20 |
Lovett |
38 |
9/15 |
Luella |
38 |
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro |
3 |
9/15 |
Pace Academy |
37 |
Woodland, Stockbridge |
0 |
9/14 |
|
6-AAAA |
Osborne |
37 |
Clarkston |
6 |
9/15 |
Holy Innocents' |
38 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
14 |
9/15 |
Central Gwinnett |
9 |
Miller Grove |
0 |
9/15 |
Southwest DeKalb |
22 |
Redan |
18 |
9/15 |
Centennial |
21 |
Westminster |
32 |
9/15 |
|
7-AAAA |
Northgate |
17 |
Central, Carroll |
21 |
9/15 |
Northwest Whitfield |
21 |
Darlington |
17 |
9/15 |
Calhoun |
52 |
Sonoraville |
16 |
9/15 |
Armuchee |
53 |
Southeast Whitfield |
10 |
9/15 |
|
8-AAAA |
Cedar Shoals |
14 |
Walnut Grove |
6 |
9/15 |
Chestatee |
0 |
Cherokee Bluff |
48 |
9/15 |
East Forsyth |
49 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
7 |
9/15 |
North Hall |
49 |
East Hall |
14 |
9/15 |
Madison County |
8 |
North Oconee |
38 |
9/15 |
|
1-AAA |
Brookwood |
23 |
Carver, Columbus |
22 |
9/15 |
Columbus |
15 |
Shaw |
28 |
9/15 |
Dougherty |
31 |
Terrell County |
0 |
9/14 |
Tift County |
23 |
Thomasville |
42 |
9/15 |
|
2-AAA |
Lamar County |
31 |
Jackson |
0 |
9/15 |
Peach County |
21 |
Perry |
42 |
9/15 |
Pike County |
0 |
Howard |
49 |
9/15 |
Haralson County |
3 |
Upson-Lee |
21 |
9/15 |
|
3-AAA |
Johnson, Savannah |
25 |
Beach |
9 |
9/15 |
Calvary Day School |
57 |
Liberty County |
7 |
9/15 |
Long County |
76 |
Groves |
26 |
9/15 |
Savannah Country Day |
0 |
Savannah Christian |
35 |
9/15 |
|
4-AAA |
Savannah |
0 |
Cross Creek |
28 |
9/15 |
Harlem |
47 |
Aquinas |
42 |
9/15 |
Morgan County |
35 |
Monroe Area |
17 |
9/15 |
Coffee |
40 |
Salem |
14 |
9/15 |
|
5-AAA |
Buford |
31 |
Carver, Atlanta |
0 |
9/15 |
Mill Creek |
56 |
Cedar Grove |
35 |
9/15 |
Holy Innocents' |
38 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
14 |
9/15 |
Collins Hill |
21 |
Sandy Creek |
27 |
9/15 |
|
6-AAA |
Adairsville |
49 |
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe |
13 |
9/15 |
Bremen |
31 |
Gordon Lee |
3 |
9/15 |
Ridgeland |
0 |
Coahulla Creek |
28 |
9/15 |
Ringgold |
13 |
LaFayette |
3 |
9/15 |
|
7-AAA |
Lumpkin County |
30 |
Hart County |
10 |
9/15 |
Christian Heritage |
29 |
Pickens |
24 |
9/15 |
West Hall |
7 |
Union County |
42 |
9/15 |
White County |
26 |
Stephens County |
56 |
9/15 |
|
8-AAA |
Franklin County |
10 |
East Jackson |
53 |
9/15 |
Lumpkin County |
30 |
Hart County |
10 |
9/15 |
Benedictine |
35 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
10 |
9/15 |
Morgan County |
35 |
Monroe Area |
17 |
9/15 |
Oconee County |
17 |
Burke County |
49 |
9/15 |
White County |
26 |
Stephens County |
56 |
9/15 |
|
1-AA |
Berrien |
42 |
Atkinson County |
22 |
9/15 |
Sumter County |
23 |
Northside, Columbus |
7 |
9/15 |
|
2-AA |
Northeast |
52 |
ACE Charter |
26 |
9/15 |
Central, Macon |
20 |
Rutland |
41 |
9/14 |
Jordan |
0 |
Southwest |
40 |
9/15 |
Spencer |
36 |
Kendrick |
14 |
9/14 |
|
3-AA |
Appling County |
40 |
Moore Haven Florida |
6 |
9/15 |
Pierce County |
48 |
Charlton County |
6 |
9/15 |
Tattnall County |
0 |
Southeast Bulloch |
17 |
9/15 |
Toombs County |
37 |
Treutlen |
0 |
9/15 |
|
4-AA |
Butler |
12 |
Putnam County |
35 |
9/15 |
Washington County |
50 |
Glenn Hills |
0 |
9/14 |
Westside, Augusta |
49 |
Josey |
6 |
9/16 |
Thomson |
28 |
Laney |
14 |
9/15 |
|
5-AA |
Prince Avenue Christian |
58 |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
18 |
9/15 |
Landmark Christian |
0 |
McIntosh |
67 |
9/15 |
Flint River Academy |
17 |
McNair |
6 |
9/15 |
Southwest DeKalb |
22 |
Redan |
18 |
9/15 |
|
6-AA |
Washington |
10 |
B.E.S.T Academy |
6 |
9/14 |
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate |
22 |
Mt. Paran Christian |
7 |
9/15 |
Therrell |
14 |
North Cobb Christian |
21 |
9/15 |
|
7-AA |
Murphy High School, NC |
21 |
Fannin County |
14 |
9/15 |
Haralson County |
3 |
Upson-Lee |
21 |
9/15 |
Model |
12 |
Trion |
31 |
9/15 |
Chattooga |
21 |
Murray County |
28 |
9/15 |
Irwin County |
16 |
Rockmart |
28 |
9/15 |
|
8-AA |
Banks County |
19 |
George Walton |
7 |
9/15 |
Franklin County |
10 |
East Jackson |
53 |
9/15 |
Athens Christian |
0 |
Providence Christian |
71 |
9/15 |
West Hall |
7 |
Union County |
42 |
9/15 |
|
1-A Division I |
Bacon County |
26 |
Clinch County |
28 |
9/15 |
Brooks County |
7 |
Thomas County Central |
44 |
9/15 |
Irwin County |
16 |
Rockmart |
28 |
9/15 |
Cairo |
43 |
Pelham |
27 |
9/15 |
|
2-A Division I |
West Laurens |
33 |
Bleckley County |
27 |
9/15 |
Dublin |
28 |
Metter |
0 |
9/15 |
East Laurens |
20 |
Johnson County |
34 |
9/15 |
Jefferson County |
43 |
Grovetown |
63 |
9/15 |
Swainsboro |
27 |
Emanuel County Institute |
12 |
9/15 |
|
3-A Division I |
Portal |
14 |
Bryan County |
12 |
9/15 |
Wheeler County |
46 |
Claxton |
7 |
9/14 |
Dublin |
28 |
Metter |
0 |
9/15 |
Savannah |
0 |
Cross Creek |
28 |
9/15 |
Jenkins County |
39 |
Screven County |
0 |
9/15 |
|
4-A Division I |
Rabun County |
45 |
Heard County |
13 |
9/15 |
Lamar County |
31 |
Jackson |
0 |
9/15 |
Pepperell |
19 |
Temple |
14 |
9/15 |
|
5-A Division I |
Lake Oconee Academy |
6 |
Jasper County |
12 |
9/15 |
Oglethorpe County |
7 |
Greene County |
14 |
9/15 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
58 |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
18 |
9/15 |
|
6-A Division I |
Tattnall Square Academy |
20 |
Mount Vernon |
34 |
9/15 |
|
7-A Division I |
Armuchee |
53 |
Southeast Whitfield |
10 |
9/15 |
Chattooga |
21 |
Murray County |
28 |
9/15 |
Towns County |
28 |
Coosa |
42 |
9/15 |
Dade County |
15 |
Bowdon |
49 |
9/15 |
Northwest Whitfield |
21 |
Darlington |
17 |
9/15 |
Pepperell |
19 |
Temple |
14 |
9/15 |
Model |
12 |
Trion |
31 |
9/15 |
|
8-A Division I |
Athens Christian |
0 |
Providence Christian |
71 |
9/15 |
Lincoln County |
10 |
Commerce |
17 |
9/15 |
Elbert County |
36 |
Washington-Wilkes |
27 |
9/15 |
Rabun County |
45 |
Heard County |
13 |
9/15 |
|
1-A Division II |
Baconton |
0 |
Early County |
45 |
9/15 |
Calhoun County |
34 |
Baker County |
16 |
9/15 |
Pataula Charter |
14 |
Terrell Academy |
35 |
9/15 |
Wakulla |
52 |
Seminole County |
7 |
9/15 |
Dougherty |
31 |
Terrell County |
0 |
9/14 |
|
2-A Division II |
Berrien |
42 |
Atkinson County |
22 |
9/15 |
Pierce County |
48 |
Charlton County |
6 |
9/15 |
Bacon County |
26 |
Clinch County |
28 |
9/15 |
Lanier County |
10 |
McIntosh County Academy |
0 |
9/15 |
Westover |
40 |
Turner County |
27 |
9/15 |
|
3-A Division II |
Swainsboro |
27 |
Emanuel County Institute |
12 |
9/15 |
Jenkins County |
39 |
Screven County |
0 |
9/15 |
Lanier County |
10 |
McIntosh County Academy |
0 |
9/15 |
Montgomery County |
7 |
Telfair County |
45 |
9/15 |
Portal |
14 |
Bryan County |
12 |
9/15 |
|
4-A Division II |
Twiggs County |
0 |
Hawkinsville |
48 |
9/15 |
Montgomery County |
7 |
Telfair County |
45 |
9/15 |
Toombs County |
37 |
Treutlen |
0 |
9/15 |
Wheeler County |
46 |
Claxton |
7 |
9/14 |
Wilcox County |
44 |
Tift Area Academy |
12 |
9/15 |
|
5-A Division II |
Riverside Military Academy |
12 |
Georgia Military College |
46 |
9/15 |
Thomas Jefferson Academy |
6 |
Glascock County |
41 |
9/15 |
Hancock Central |
18 |
Warren County |
14 |
9/15 |
East Laurens |
20 |
Johnson County |
34 |
9/15 |
Twiggs County |
0 |
Hawkinsville |
48 |
9/15 |
|
6-A Division II |
Central, Talbotton |
14 |
Schley County |
42 |
9/15 |
Chattahoochee County |
14 |
Taylor County |
34 |
9/15 |
Macon County |
41 |
Greenville |
6 |
9/15 |
Marion County |
3 |
Manchester |
35 |
9/15 |
|
7-A Division II |
Dade County |
15 |
Bowdon |
49 |
9/15 |
Christian Heritage |
29 |
Pickens |
24 |
9/15 |
Mt. Zion, Carroll |
14 |
Brookstone |
38 |
9/15 |
|
8-A Division II |
Harlem |
47 |
Aquinas |
42 |
9/15 |
Oglethorpe County |
7 |
Greene County |
14 |
9/15 |
Lake Oconee Academy |
6 |
Jasper County |
12 |
9/15 |
Lincoln County |
10 |
Commerce |
17 |
9/15 |
Towns County |
28 |
Coosa |
42 |
9/15 |
Hancock Central |
18 |
Warren County |
14 |
9/15 |
Elbert County |
36 |
Washington-Wilkes |
27 |
9/15 |
|