1-AAAAAAA |
Valdosta |
24 |
Camden County |
21 |
10/20 |
Lowndes |
34 |
Colquitt County |
52 |
10/20 |
|
2-AAAAAAA |
Pebblebrook |
14 |
Campbell |
41 |
10/20 |
Carrollton |
31 |
Westlake |
7 |
10/20 |
|
3-AAAAAAA |
Hillgrove |
10 |
Harrison |
14 |
10/20 |
North Paulding |
21 |
McEachern |
34 |
10/20 |
|
4-AAAAAAA |
South Gwinnett |
12 |
Archer |
22 |
10/20 |
Brookwood |
10 |
Grayson |
59 |
10/20 |
Newton |
21 |
Parkview |
28 |
10/20 |
|
5-AAAAAAA |
Cherokee |
7 |
Walton |
49 |
10/20 |
North Cobb |
38 |
Kennesaw Mountain |
7 |
10/20 |
Osborne |
10 |
Wheeler |
17 |
10/20 |
|
6-AAAAAAA |
Denmark |
30 |
Lambert |
38 |
10/20 |
Forsyth Central |
7 |
South Forsyth |
34 |
10/19 |
West Forsyth |
14 |
Milton |
45 |
10/19 |
|
7-AAAAAAA |
Berkmar |
0 |
Duluth |
31 |
10/20 |
Peachtree Ridge |
62 |
Discovery |
0 |
10/20 |
Meadowcreek |
0 |
Norcross |
48 |
10/20 |
|
8-AAAAAAA |
Dacula |
0 |
Buford |
66 |
10/20 |
Mountain View |
31 |
Central Gwinnett |
18 |
10/20 |
Collins Hill |
18 |
Mill Creek |
24 |
10/20 |
|
1-AAAAAA |
Houston County |
0 |
Thomas County Central |
27 |
10/21 |
Northside, Warner Robins |
7 |
Lee County |
56 |
10/20 |
Veterans |
6 |
Tift County |
14 |
10/20 |
|
2-AAAAAA |
Brunswick |
38 |
South Effingham |
14 |
10/20 |
Evans |
14 |
Glynn Academy |
22 |
10/20 |
Lakeside, Evans |
37 |
Grovetown |
7 |
10/20 |
|
3-AAAAAA |
Forest Park |
0 |
Alcovy |
47 |
10/20 |
Jonesboro |
6 |
Woodward Academy |
29 |
10/20 |
Morrow |
13 |
Lovejoy |
40 |
10/20 |
Mundy's Mill |
27 |
Rockdale County |
0 |
10/20 |
|
4-AAAAAA |
South Cobb |
0 |
Dunwoody |
34 |
10/20 |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
33 |
Stone Mountain |
7 |
10/20 |
North Atlanta |
3 |
Marist |
16 |
10/19 |
Riverwood |
0 |
St. Pius X |
35 |
10/20 |
|
5-AAAAAA |
South Paulding |
49 |
Alexander |
0 |
10/20 |
Douglas County |
48 |
East Paulding |
14 |
10/20 |
Newnan |
14 |
Hughes |
47 |
10/20 |
New Manchester |
31 |
Paulding County |
14 |
10/20 |
|
6-AAAAAA |
Allatoona |
34 |
Etowah |
0 |
10/20 |
Woodstock |
3 |
Creekview |
35 |
10/19 |
Rome |
55 |
River Ridge |
0 |
10/20 |
|
7-AAAAAA |
Alpharetta |
42 |
Johns Creek |
0 |
10/20 |
Lassiter |
17 |
Pope |
38 |
10/20 |
Sprayberry |
7 |
Roswell |
49 |
10/19 |
|
8-AAAAAA |
Gainesville |
55 |
Shiloh |
0 |
10/20 |
Habersham Central |
19 |
North Forsyth |
36 |
10/20 |
Lanier |
31 |
Jackson County |
7 |
10/20 |
|
1-AAAAA |
Bradwell Institute |
28 |
Statesboro |
25 |
10/20 |
Coffee |
34 |
Jenkins |
0 |
10/20 |
Greenbrier |
20 |
Ware County |
64 |
10/20 |
|
2-AAAAA |
Locust Grove |
7 |
Dutchtown |
42 |
10/20 |
Eagle's Landing |
7 |
Warner Robins |
35 |
10/20 |
Ola |
43 |
Union Grove |
10 |
10/20 |
|
3-AAAAA |
Northside, Columbus |
35 |
Drew |
12 |
10/20 |
Harris County |
35 |
Northgate |
13 |
10/20 |
|
4-AAAAA |
Chamblee |
6 |
Arabia Mountain |
29 |
10/20 |
Seckinger |
43 |
Cross Keys |
0 |
10/20 |
Decatur |
48 |
Lithonia |
0 |
10/20 |
M. L. King |
0 |
Tucker |
40 |
10/19 |
|
5-AAAAA |
Chapel Hill |
43 |
Banneker |
6 |
10/20 |
Creekside |
35 |
Villa Rica |
17 |
10/20 |
Mays |
21 |
Tri-Cities |
0 |
10/20 |
Midtown |
30 |
Clarkston |
0 |
10/20 |
|
6-AAAAA |
Cambridge |
28 |
Northview |
7 |
10/20 |
Centennial |
32 |
North Springs |
7 |
10/20 |
Kell |
42 |
Greater Atlanta Christian |
32 |
10/20 |
|
7-AAAAA |
Dalton |
28 |
Calhoun |
21 |
10/20 |
Woodland, Cartersville |
0 |
Cartersville |
43 |
10/20 |
Hiram |
50 |
Cass |
20 |
10/20 |
|
8-AAAAA |
Eastside |
14 |
Clarke Central |
7 |
10/19 |
Heritage, Conyers |
40 |
Winder-Barrow |
21 |
10/20 |
Loganville |
20 |
Jefferson |
56 |
10/20 |
|
1-AAAA |
Westover |
12 |
Cairo |
55 |
10/20 |
Shaw |
17 |
Hardaway |
0 |
10/19 |
|
2-AAAA |
Baldwin |
32 |
West Laurens |
7 |
10/20 |
Howard |
28 |
Griffin |
21 |
10/19 |
Westside, Macon |
21 |
Spalding |
48 |
10/20 |
|
3-AAAA |
Wayne County |
21 |
Benedictine |
38 |
10/20 |
New Hampstead |
54 |
Islands |
13 |
10/20 |
|
4-AAAA |
Troup County |
56 |
Fayette County |
0 |
10/19 |
LaGrange |
42 |
Trinity Christian |
14 |
10/20 |
Whitewater |
45 |
North Clayton |
26 |
10/20 |
Starr's Mill |
48 |
Riverdale |
0 |
10/20 |
|
5-AAAA |
McDonough |
21 |
Hampton |
13 |
10/20 |
Lovett |
51 |
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro |
7 |
10/20 |
Pace Academy |
20 |
Luella |
27 |
10/20 |
Woodland, Stockbridge |
0 |
Stockbridge |
49 |
10/20 |
|
6-AAAA |
Midtown |
30 |
Clarkston |
0 |
10/20 |
Druid Hills |
41 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
0 |
10/20 |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
33 |
Stone Mountain |
7 |
10/20 |
|
7-AAAA |
Cedartown |
45 |
Sonoraville |
0 |
10/20 |
Central, Carroll |
61 |
Southeast Whitfield |
0 |
10/19 |
Heritage, Catoosa |
28 |
Northwest Whitfield |
21 |
10/20 |
|
8-AAAA |
Chestatee |
21 |
Cedar Shoals |
45 |
10/20 |
Cherokee Bluff |
49 |
East Hall |
0 |
10/20 |
Madison County |
50 |
East Forsyth |
34 |
10/20 |
Druid Hills |
41 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
0 |
10/20 |
North Oconee |
49 |
Walnut Grove |
0 |
10/20 |
Seckinger |
43 |
Cross Keys |
0 |
10/20 |
|
1-AAA |
Carver, Columbus |
28 |
Monroe |
17 |
10/19 |
Columbus |
7 |
Crisp County |
46 |
10/20 |
Thomasville |
41 |
Dougherty |
12 |
10/20 |
|
2-AAA |
Jackson |
28 |
Pike County |
25 |
10/20 |
Upson-Lee |
21 |
Peach County |
20 |
10/20 |
|
3-AAA |
Beach |
6 |
Savannah Christian |
55 |
10/20 |
Savannah Country Day |
0 |
Calvary Day School |
49 |
10/20 |
Groves |
8 |
Johnson, Savannah |
52 |
10/20 |
Liberty County |
22 |
Long County |
36 |
10/20 |
|
5-AAA |
Douglass, Atlanta |
17 |
Carver, Atlanta |
7 |
10/20 |
Cedar Grove |
31 |
Sandy Creek |
7 |
10/20 |
|
6-AAA |
Gordon Lee |
7 |
Adairsville |
40 |
10/19 |
Bremen |
44 |
Coahulla Creek |
7 |
10/20 |
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe |
21 |
LaFayette |
34 |
10/19 |
Ringgold |
35 |
Ridgeland |
7 |
10/20 |
|
7-AAA |
Gilmer |
31 |
Dawson County |
24 |
10/20 |
Lumpkin County |
61 |
White County |
55 |
10/20 |
Pickens |
35 |
West Hall |
12 |
10/20 |
|
8-AAA |
Hebron Christian Academy |
63 |
Franklin County |
7 |
10/20 |
Hart County |
0 |
Stephens County |
35 |
10/20 |
Oconee County |
14 |
Monroe Area |
7 |
10/20 |
|
1-AA |
Dodge County |
7 |
Cook |
27 |
10/20 |
Fitzgerald |
33 |
Sumter County |
24 |
10/20 |
Worth County |
49 |
Jeff Davis |
13 |
10/20 |
|
2-AA |
ACE Charter |
34 |
Rutland |
14 |
10/20 |
Jordan |
14 |
Central, Macon |
34 |
10/21 |
Southwest |
36 |
Kendrick |
8 |
10/19 |
Northeast |
34 |
Spencer |
35 |
10/20 |
|
3-AA |
Vidalia |
6 |
Appling County |
33 |
10/20 |
Tattnall County |
3 |
Brantley County |
31 |
10/20 |
Windsor Forest |
0 |
Pierce County |
44 |
10/20 |
|
4-AA |
Washington County |
93 |
Butler |
0 |
10/20 |
Therrell |
56 |
Josey |
0 |
10/21 |
Laney |
19 |
Westside, Augusta |
0 |
10/21 |
Putnam County |
6 |
Thomson |
56 |
10/20 |
|
5-AA |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
22 |
Callaway |
37 |
10/20 |
Columbia |
38 |
Redan |
6 |
10/20 |
Landmark Christian |
0 |
Towers |
58 |
10/20 |
|
6-AA |
B.E.S.T Academy |
14 |
South Atlanta |
28 |
10/19 |
Mt. Paran Christian |
14 |
North Cobb Christian |
40 |
10/20 |
Therrell |
56 |
Josey |
0 |
10/21 |
Cherokee Christian |
50 |
Walker |
6 |
10/20 |
|
7-AA |
Fannin County |
42 |
Murray County |
14 |
10/20 |
Gordon Central |
7 |
Rockmart |
43 |
10/20 |
North Murray |
21 |
Model |
14 |
10/20 |
|
8-AA |
Banks County |
27 |
Athens Academy |
56 |
10/20 |
East Jackson |
28 |
Union County |
42 |
10/20 |
Fellowship Christian |
73 |
Providence Christian |
39 |
10/20 |
|
1-A Division I |
Bacon County |
21 |
Pelham |
43 |
10/20 |
Irwin County |
42 |
Brooks County |
14 |
10/20 |
|
2-A Division I |
East Laurens |
13 |
Bleckley County |
42 |
10/19 |
Jefferson County |
13 |
Dublin |
62 |
10/20 |
|
3-A Division I |
Metter |
42 |
Claxton |
0 |
10/20 |
Screven County |
29 |
Savannah |
6 |
10/20 |
|
4-A Division I |
Heard County |
42 |
Mt. Zion, Carroll |
13 |
10/20 |
|
5-A Division I |
Social Circle |
23 |
Jasper County |
21 |
10/20 |
Oglethorpe County |
0 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
49 |
10/20 |
|
6-A Division I |
King's Ridge |
32 |
Lanier Christian |
14 |
10/20 |
Mount Vernon |
49 |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
7 |
10/20 |
St. Francis |
7 |
Whitefield Academy |
43 |
10/20 |
|
7-A Division I |
Darlington |
49 |
Armuchee |
7 |
10/19 |
Dade County |
42 |
Chattooga |
7 |
10/20 |
Trion |
35 |
Pepperell |
14 |
10/20 |
|
8-A Division I |
Athens Christian |
0 |
Rabun County |
38 |
10/20 |
Elbert County |
21 |
Commerce |
49 |
10/20 |
|
1-A Division II |
Terrell County |
31 |
Baconton |
14 |
10/20 |
Miller County |
41 |
Mitchell County |
0 |
10/20 |
Cottondale (FL) |
44 |
Pataula Charter |
6 |
10/20 |
Seminole County |
26 |
Randolph-Clay |
6 |
10/20 |
|
2-A Division II |
Atkinson County |
7 |
Clinch County |
42 |
10/20 |
Turner County |
7 |
Lanier County |
23 |
10/20 |
|
3-A Division II |
Emanuel County Institute |
35 |
McIntosh County Academy |
7 |
10/20 |
Montgomery County |
19 |
Jenkins County |
55 |
10/20 |
|
4-A Division II |
Wilcox County |
25 |
Dooly County |
28 |
10/20 |
Treutlen |
16 |
Hawkinsville |
30 |
10/20 |
Wheeler County |
29 |
Telfair County |
33 |
10/20 |
|
5-A Division II |
Glascock County |
59 |
Georgia Military College |
20 |
10/20 |
Twiggs County |
0 |
Hancock Central |
48 |
10/20 |
Johnson County |
21 |
Wilkinson County |
12 |
10/19 |
|
6-A Division II |
Chattahoochee County |
0 |
Macon County |
48 |
10/20 |
Schley County |
27 |
Manchester |
7 |
10/20 |
Taylor County |
22 |
Marion County |
20 |
10/20 |
|
7-A Division II |
Christian Heritage |
48 |
Asheville Christian |
33 |
10/20 |
Heard County |
42 |
Mt. Zion, Carroll |
13 |
10/20 |
|
8-A Division II |
Washington-Wilkes |
31 |
Aquinas |
27 |
10/20 |
Greene County |
28 |
Lincoln County |
3 |
10/20 |
Warren County |
44 |
Towns County |
0 |
10/20 |
|