1-AAAAAAA |
Camden County |
13 |
Lowndes |
45 |
10/25 |
Colquitt County |
49 |
Tift County |
7 |
10/25 |
|
2-AAAAAAA |
Campbell |
0 |
Wheeler |
27 |
10/25 |
East Coweta |
36 |
Pebblebrook |
99 |
10/25 |
Newnan |
7 |
Westlake |
34 |
10/25 |
|
3-AAAAAAA |
Hillgrove |
44 |
North Paulding |
17 |
10/25 |
Kennesaw Mountain |
7 |
McEachern |
42 |
10/25 |
North Cobb |
35 |
Marietta |
63 |
10/25 |
|
4-AAAAAAA |
Woodstock |
24 |
Lassiter |
7 |
10/25 |
Roswell |
14 |
Walton |
7 |
10/25 |
|
5-AAAAAAA |
Forsyth Central |
7 |
Milton |
37 |
10/25 |
Lambert |
7 |
West Forsyth |
33 |
10/25 |
North Forsyth |
43 |
South Forsyth |
34 |
10/25 |
|
6-AAAAAAA |
Collins Hill |
42 |
Discovery |
0 |
10/25 |
Duluth |
6 |
North Gwinnett |
64 |
10/25 |
Mill Creek |
41 |
Mountain View |
14 |
10/25 |
|
7-AAAAAAA |
Norcross |
55 |
Berkmar |
0 |
10/25 |
Parkview |
50 |
Brookwood |
19 |
10/25 |
Central Gwinnett |
63 |
Meadowcreek |
49 |
10/25 |
|
8-AAAAAAA |
Archer |
38 |
Rockdale County |
7 |
10/25 |
Newton |
14 |
Grayson |
30 |
10/25 |
South Gwinnett |
26 |
Shiloh |
29 |
10/25 |
|
1-AAAAAA |
Houston County |
7 |
Coffee |
28 |
10/25 |
Valdosta |
50 |
Lee County |
53 |
10/25 |
|
2-AAAAAA |
Bradwell Institute |
24 |
Richmond Hill |
34 |
10/25 |
Glynn Academy |
24 |
Brunswick |
21 |
10/25 |
|
3-AAAAAA |
Heritage, Conyers |
19 |
Alcovy |
0 |
10/25 |
Evans |
46 |
Greenbrier |
15 |
10/25 |
Lakeside, Evans |
18 |
Grovetown |
13 |
10/25 |
|
4-AAAAAA |
Stephenson |
52 |
Drew |
0 |
10/26 |
Clarkston |
7 |
Forest Park |
21 |
10/25 |
M. L. King |
13 |
Tucker |
16 |
10/25 |
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro |
7 |
Morrow |
21 |
10/25 |
|
5-AAAAAA |
Creekside |
36 |
Alexander |
23 |
10/25 |
Hughes |
40 |
New Manchester |
34 |
10/25 |
Mays |
28 |
South Paulding |
7 |
10/25 |
Tri-Cities |
7 |
Northgate |
37 |
10/25 |
|
6-AAAAAA |
Allatoona |
45 |
Osborne |
6 |
10/25 |
Creekview |
37 |
South Cobb |
0 |
10/25 |
Sequoyah |
29 |
Sprayberry |
14 |
10/25 |
|
7-AAAAAA |
Alpharetta |
28 |
Northview |
12 |
10/25 |
Pope |
21 |
Cambridge |
59 |
10/25 |
Centennial |
17 |
Johns Creek |
37 |
10/25 |
Dunwoody |
21 |
North Atlanta |
49 |
10/25 |
|
8-AAAAAA |
Apalachee |
13 |
Lanier |
43 |
10/25 |
Dacula |
41 |
Habersham Central |
0 |
10/25 |
Winder-Barrow |
29 |
Gainesville |
38 |
10/25 |
|
1-AAAAA |
Bainbridge |
21 |
Warner Robins |
28 |
10/25 |
|
2-AAAAA |
Wayne County |
56 |
New Hampstead |
35 |
10/25 |
Ware County |
49 |
South Effingham |
28 |
10/25 |
|
3-AAAAA |
Fayette County |
0 |
Jonesboro |
34 |
10/25 |
Griffin |
59 |
McIntosh |
16 |
10/25 |
Whitewater |
16 |
Riverdale |
27 |
10/25 |
|
4-AAAAA |
Dutchtown |
33 |
Stockbridge |
7 |
10/25 |
Eagle's Landing |
20 |
Jones County |
38 |
10/25 |
Locust Grove |
36 |
Woodland, Stockbridge |
0 |
10/25 |
Ola |
31 |
Union Grove |
28 |
10/25 |
|
5-AAAAA |
Arabia Mountain |
6 |
Chamblee |
3 |
10/26 |
Clarkston |
7 |
Forest Park |
21 |
10/25 |
Miller Grove |
0 |
Columbia |
28 |
10/26 |
Glascock County |
45 |
Cross Keys |
12 |
10/25 |
Lithonia |
14 |
Southwest DeKalb |
34 |
10/25 |
|
6-AAAAA |
Carver, Atlanta |
14 |
Banneker |
7 |
10/25 |
Decatur |
42 |
Lithia Springs |
10 |
10/25 |
Jackson, Atlanta |
19 |
Grady |
45 |
10/25 |
North Springs |
7 |
Riverwood |
28 |
10/25 |
|
7-AAAAA |
Cass |
0 |
Kell |
35 |
10/25 |
Paulding County |
24 |
East Paulding |
31 |
10/25 |
Rome |
52 |
Hiram |
0 |
10/25 |
Woodland, Cartersville |
8 |
Villa Rica |
14 |
10/25 |
|
1-AAAA |
Americus-Sumter |
19 |
Cairo |
39 |
10/25 |
Shaw |
7 |
Carver, Columbus |
40 |
10/24 |
Hardaway |
27 |
Columbus |
24 |
10/25 |
Dougherty |
0 |
Westover |
48 |
10/25 |
|
2-AAAA |
Upson-Lee |
0 |
Howard |
42 |
10/25 |
Mary Persons |
7 |
West Laurens |
52 |
10/25 |
Perry |
38 |
Spalding |
0 |
10/25 |
|
3-AAAA |
Burke County |
30 |
Baldwin |
44 |
10/25 |
Thomson |
44 |
Cross Creek |
0 |
10/25 |
|
4-AAAA |
Druid Hills |
0 |
Eastside |
42 |
10/25 |
Hampton |
36 |
McDonough |
7 |
10/25 |
Luella |
9 |
North Clayton |
0 |
10/25 |
Salem |
20 |
Woodward Academy |
42 |
10/25 |
|
5-AAAA |
Cartersville |
41 |
Chapel Hill |
6 |
10/25 |
Sandy Creek |
52 |
LaGrange |
0 |
10/25 |
|
6-AAAA |
Northwest Whitfield |
6 |
Gilmer |
0 |
10/25 |
Heritage, Catoosa |
12 |
Southeast Whitfield |
0 |
10/25 |
Ridgeland |
41 |
Pickens |
28 |
10/25 |
|
7-AAAA |
Blessed Trinity |
59 |
Chestatee |
15 |
10/25 |
White County |
21 |
Denmark |
28 |
10/25 |
Flowery Branch |
0 |
Marist |
27 |
10/25 |
|
8-AAAA |
St. Pius X |
14 |
Madison County |
7 |
10/25 |
Stephens County |
10 |
North Oconee |
42 |
10/25 |
|
1-AAA |
Cook |
29 |
Monroe |
14 |
10/25 |
Crisp County |
43 |
Worth County |
0 |
10/25 |
|
2-AAA |
Appling County |
35 |
Brantley County |
3 |
10/25 |
Long County |
10 |
Liberty County |
43 |
10/25 |
Tattnall County |
0 |
Pierce County |
49 |
10/25 |
|
3-AAA |
Beach |
31 |
Johnson, Savannah |
12 |
10/25 |
Southeast Bulloch |
7 |
Benedictine |
51 |
10/25 |
Jenkins |
63 |
Groves |
0 |
10/25 |
Windsor Forest |
56 |
Savannah |
0 |
10/25 |
|
4-AAA |
Central, Macon |
20 |
Peach County |
57 |
10/25 |
Pike County |
7 |
Jackson |
23 |
10/25 |
Kendrick |
20 |
Westside, Macon |
57 |
10/25 |
|
5-AAA |
Cedar Grove |
40 |
Pace Academy |
10 |
10/25 |
Westminster |
45 |
Redan |
6 |
10/25 |
Towers |
0 |
Stone Mountain |
49 |
10/25 |
|
6-AAA |
Murray County |
14 |
Adairsville |
22 |
10/25 |
Calhoun |
46 |
Coahulla Creek |
6 |
10/25 |
Ringgold |
8 |
Haralson County |
28 |
10/25 |
Sonoraville |
26 |
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe |
27 |
10/25 |
|
7-AAA |
Greater Atlanta Christian |
35 |
Cherokee Bluff |
0 |
10/25 |
Dawson County |
51 |
Fannin County |
7 |
10/25 |
Lumpkin County |
0 |
North Hall |
59 |
10/25 |
|
8-AAA |
Hart County |
49 |
East Jackson |
0 |
10/25 |
Jackson County |
16 |
Franklin County |
23 |
10/25 |
Monroe Area |
7 |
Jefferson |
26 |
10/25 |
|
1-AA |
Thomasville |
67 |
Berrien |
23 |
10/25 |
Early County |
17 |
Fitzgerald |
42 |
10/25 |
|
2-AA |
Bryan County |
3 |
Metter |
56 |
10/25 |
Toombs County |
31 |
Jeff Davis |
0 |
10/25 |
Swainsboro |
21 |
Vidalia |
9 |
10/25 |
|
3-AA |
Dodge County |
34 |
East Laurens |
14 |
10/25 |
Northeast |
21 |
Dublin |
56 |
10/25 |
Southwest |
22 |
Washington County |
65 |
10/25 |
|
4-AA |
Butler |
20 |
Screven County |
26 |
10/25 |
Glenn Hills |
8 |
Westside, Augusta |
3 |
10/25 |
Josey |
12 |
Harlem |
40 |
10/26 |
Laney |
8 |
Hephzibah |
29 |
10/25 |
|
5-AA |
Bremen |
34 |
Lamar County |
7 |
10/25 |
Callaway |
34 |
Heard County |
0 |
10/25 |
Temple |
23 |
Spencer |
6 |
10/25 |
|
6-AA |
B.E.S.T Academy |
58 |
McNair |
0 |
10/25 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
26 |
South Atlanta |
7 |
10/26 |
Hapeville |
40 |
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate |
0 |
10/25 |
Washington |
24 |
Therrell |
21 |
10/24 |
|
7-AA |
Armuchee |
0 |
Chattooga |
28 |
10/25 |
Rockmart |
60 |
Coosa |
7 |
10/25 |
Dade County |
0 |
Pepperell |
42 |
10/24 |
Model |
21 |
Gordon Central |
0 |
10/25 |
|
8-AA |
Banks County |
13 |
Putnam County |
24 |
10/25 |
Monticello |
18 |
Elbert County |
35 |
10/25 |
Union County |
43 |
Oglethorpe County |
0 |
10/25 |
Rabun County |
61 |
Social Circle |
20 |
10/25 |
|
1-A |
Stewart County |
14 |
Baconton |
44 |
10/25 |
Calhoun County |
0 |
Pelham |
64 |
10/25 |
Seminole County |
35 |
Randolph-Clay |
19 |
10/25 |
|
2-A |
Turner County |
25 |
Atkinson County |
18 |
10/25 |
Charlton County |
23 |
Telfair County |
37 |
10/25 |
Lanier County |
18 |
Clinch County |
49 |
10/25 |
Irwin County |
16 |
Wilcox County |
0 |
10/25 |
|
3-A |
Calvary Day School |
42 |
Portal |
7 |
10/25 |
Claxton |
3 |
McIntosh County Academy |
23 |
10/25 |
Johnson County |
28 |
Montgomery County |
15 |
10/25 |
Savannah Country Day |
35 |
Savannah Christian |
21 |
10/25 |
Wheeler County |
0 |
Treutlen |
34 |
10/25 |
|
4-A |
Brookstone |
42 |
Central, Talbotton |
6 |
10/25 |
Crawford County |
14 |
Schley County |
52 |
10/25 |
Dooly County |
27 |
Taylor County |
36 |
10/25 |
Manchester |
22 |
Greenville |
15 |
10/25 |
Hawkinsville |
0 |
Macon County |
41 |
10/25 |
|
5-A |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
63 |
Strong Rock Christian |
0 |
10/25 |
Holy Innocents' |
41 |
Trinity Christian |
7 |
10/25 |
Landmark Christian |
7 |
Wesleyan |
45 |
10/25 |
Our Lady of Mercy |
14 |
Mount Vernon |
42 |
10/25 |
|
6-A |
Darlington |
31 |
Bowdon |
0 |
10/25 |
North Cobb Christian |
20 |
Christian Heritage |
21 |
10/25 |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
14 |
Fellowship Christian |
55 |
10/25 |
Pinecrest Academy |
55 |
King's Ridge |
0 |
10/25 |
St. Francis |
42 |
Mt. Paran Christian |
25 |
10/25 |
Whitefield Academy |
42 |
Walker |
7 |
10/25 |
|
7-A |
Aquinas |
41 |
Greene County |
0 |
10/25 |
First Presbyterian |
17 |
Mount de Sales Academy |
35 |
10/25 |
Lincoln County |
45 |
Georgia Military College |
2 |
10/25 |
Glascock County |
45 |
Cross Keys |
12 |
10/25 |
Warren County |
50 |
Hancock Central |
8 |
10/25 |
Wilkinson County |
15 |
Stratford Academy |
18 |
10/25 |
Tattnall Square Academy |
66 |
Central Fellowship |
0 |
10/25 |
|
8-A |
Athens Academy |
57 |
Providence Christian |
12 |
10/25 |
Athens Christian |
13 |
George Walton Academy |
49 |
10/25 |
Commerce |
56 |
Towns County |
16 |
10/25 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
49 |
Riverside Military |
21 |
10/25 |
Lakeview Academy |
0 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
55 |
10/25 |
|