1-AAAAAAA |
Raines, FL |
26 |
Camden County |
35 |
9/18 |
Colquitt County |
51 |
Banneker |
0 |
9/18 |
Lowndes |
37 |
Oakleaf High School Jacksonville Fl. |
17 |
9/18 |
|
2-AAAAAAA |
Campbell |
35 |
Berkmar |
0 |
9/18 |
Norcross |
28 |
East Coweta |
14 |
9/18 |
McEachern |
49 |
Marietta |
28 |
9/18 |
Sandy Creek |
6 |
Newnan |
28 |
9/18 |
Pebblebrook |
40 |
Mundy's Mill |
13 |
9/18 |
|
3-AAAAAAA |
Harrison |
7 |
Hughes |
14 |
9/18 |
McEachern |
49 |
Marietta |
28 |
9/18 |
Alpharetta |
13 |
North Cobb |
21 |
9/18 |
Walton |
32 |
Brookwood |
43 |
9/18 |
|
4-AAAAAAA |
Walton |
32 |
Brookwood |
43 |
9/18 |
Grayson |
28 |
Collins Hill |
7 |
9/18 |
Eastside |
7 |
Newton |
21 |
9/18 |
North Gwinnett |
21 |
Parkview |
0 |
9/18 |
Central Gwinnett |
0 |
South Gwinnett |
21 |
9/18 |
|
5-AAAAAAA |
Alpharetta |
13 |
North Cobb |
21 |
9/18 |
Cherokee |
21 |
Rome |
15 |
9/18 |
River Ridge |
38 |
Etowah |
7 |
9/18 |
Milton |
29 |
Johns Creek |
0 |
9/17 |
Roswell |
42 |
Centennial |
13 |
9/18 |
Woodstock |
2 |
Creekview |
16 |
9/18 |
|
6-AAAAAAA |
Denmark |
0 |
Shiloh |
7 |
9/17 |
Loganville |
7 |
Forsyth Central |
14 |
9/18 |
Flowery Branch |
29 |
Gainesville |
22 |
9/18 |
Lambert |
38 |
Meadowcreek |
20 |
9/18 |
Hapeville |
14 |
North Forsyth |
28 |
9/18 |
Dawson County |
49 |
South Forsyth |
63 |
9/18 |
|
7-AAAAAAA |
Campbell |
35 |
Berkmar |
0 |
9/18 |
Discovery |
7 |
Peachtree Ridge |
35 |
9/18 |
Duluth |
42 |
Alcovy |
27 |
9/18 |
Lambert |
38 |
Meadowcreek |
20 |
9/18 |
Norcross |
28 |
East Coweta |
14 |
9/18 |
|
8-AAAAAAA |
Grayson |
28 |
Collins Hill |
7 |
9/18 |
Mill Creek |
20 |
Dacula |
14 |
9/18 |
Mountain View |
20 |
Lanier |
27 |
9/18 |
North Gwinnett |
21 |
Parkview |
0 |
9/18 |
Discovery |
7 |
Peachtree Ridge |
35 |
9/18 |
|
1-AAAAAA |
Coffee |
10 |
Houston County |
17 |
9/18 |
Lee County |
66 |
Crawford County |
0 |
9/18 |
Northside, Warner Robins |
28 |
Howard |
7 |
9/18 |
Valdosta |
45 |
Bainbridge |
7 |
9/18 |
|
2-AAAAAA |
Brunswick |
16 |
Benedictine |
21 |
9/18 |
Winder-Barrow |
14 |
Glynn Academy |
21 |
9/18 |
Richmond Hill |
24 |
Wayne County |
21 |
9/18 |
South Effingham |
7 |
Appling County |
42 |
9/18 |
Swainsboro |
12 |
Statesboro |
6 |
9/18 |
|
3-AAAAAA |
Duluth |
42 |
Alcovy |
27 |
9/18 |
Evans |
35 |
Harlem |
0 |
9/18 |
Grovetown |
6 |
Laney |
2 |
9/18 |
Greenbrier |
26 |
Lakeside, Evans |
0 |
9/18 |
|
4-AAAAAA |
Harrison |
7 |
Hughes |
14 |
9/18 |
Lovejoy |
12 |
Eagle's Landing |
7 |
9/18 |
Jackson, Atlanta |
7 |
North Atlanta |
13 |
9/18 |
Westlake |
26 |
Creekside |
7 |
9/18 |
|
5-AAAAAA |
Cartersville |
35 |
Alexander |
3 |
9/18 |
Douglas County |
15 |
Dutchtown |
0 |
9/18 |
Paulding County |
27 |
Chapel Hill |
28 |
9/18 |
Cherokee |
21 |
Rome |
15 |
9/18 |
|
6-AAAAAA |
Kennesaw Mountain |
6 |
Allatoona |
21 |
9/18 |
Pope |
13 |
Kell |
47 |
9/18 |
South Cobb |
13 |
Lassiter |
30 |
9/18 |
Osborne |
29 |
Forest Park |
8 |
9/18 |
Wheeler |
6 |
Sprayberry |
45 |
9/18 |
|
7-AAAAAA |
North Oconee |
10 |
Cambridge |
34 |
9/18 |
Roswell |
42 |
Centennial |
13 |
9/18 |
Chattahoochee |
56 |
Northview |
39 |
9/18 |
Woodstock |
2 |
Creekview |
16 |
9/18 |
Milton |
29 |
Johns Creek |
0 |
9/17 |
River Ridge |
38 |
Etowah |
7 |
9/18 |
Riverwood |
72 |
North Springs |
7 |
9/18 |
Sequoyah |
10 |
Cass |
15 |
9/18 |
|
8-AAAAAA |
Buford |
39 |
Carver, Atlanta |
6 |
9/18 |
Central Gwinnett |
0 |
South Gwinnett |
21 |
9/18 |
Mill Creek |
20 |
Dacula |
14 |
9/18 |
Mountain View |
20 |
Lanier |
27 |
9/18 |
Denmark |
0 |
Shiloh |
7 |
9/17 |
Winder-Barrow |
14 |
Glynn Academy |
21 |
9/18 |
|
1-AAAAA |
Coffee |
10 |
Houston County |
17 |
9/18 |
Veterans |
30 |
Jones County |
6 |
9/18 |
Richmond Hill |
24 |
Wayne County |
21 |
9/18 |
|
2-AAAAA |
Peach County |
54 |
Griffin |
14 |
9/18 |
Harris County |
14 |
Upson-Lee |
13 |
9/18 |
Fayette County |
27 |
McIntosh |
14 |
9/18 |
Northside, Columbus |
65 |
Spencer |
0 |
9/18 |
Union Grove |
14 |
Starr's Mill |
19 |
9/18 |
Locust Grove |
16 |
Whitewater |
13 |
9/18 |
|
3-AAAAA |
Colquitt County |
51 |
Banneker |
0 |
9/18 |
Westlake |
26 |
Creekside |
7 |
9/18 |
Riverdale |
14 |
Drew |
6 |
9/18 |
Osborne |
29 |
Forest Park |
8 |
9/18 |
Pebblebrook |
40 |
Mundy's Mill |
13 |
9/18 |
Tri-Cities |
56 |
North Clayton |
0 |
9/18 |
Woodward Academy |
3 |
Marist |
23 |
9/18 |
|
4-AAAAA |
Douglas County |
15 |
Dutchtown |
0 |
9/18 |
Lovejoy |
12 |
Eagle's Landing |
7 |
9/18 |
Veterans |
30 |
Jones County |
6 |
9/18 |
Locust Grove |
16 |
Whitewater |
13 |
9/18 |
Spalding |
7 |
Ola |
49 |
9/18 |
Union Grove |
14 |
Starr's Mill |
19 |
9/18 |
McDonough |
15 |
Woodland, Stockbridge |
86 |
9/18 |
|
5-AAAAA |
Chattahoochee |
56 |
Northview |
39 |
9/18 |
|
6-AAAAA |
Paulding County |
27 |
Chapel Hill |
28 |
9/18 |
Grady |
6 |
Mays |
30 |
9/19 |
Jackson, Atlanta |
7 |
North Atlanta |
13 |
9/18 |
Hiram |
13 |
New Manchester |
46 |
9/18 |
Riverwood |
72 |
North Springs |
7 |
9/18 |
Christian Heritage |
38 |
Villa Rica |
6 |
9/18 |
|
7-AAAAA |
Blessed Trinity |
38 |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
14 |
9/19 |
Cedartown |
7 |
Calhoun |
14 |
9/18 |
Cartersville |
35 |
Alexander |
3 |
9/18 |
Sequoyah |
10 |
Cass |
15 |
9/18 |
Hiram |
13 |
New Manchester |
46 |
9/18 |
|
8-AAAAA |
Madison County |
21 |
Apalachee |
10 |
9/18 |
Oconee County |
24 |
Clarke Central |
7 |
9/18 |
Eastside |
7 |
Newton |
21 |
9/18 |
Greenbrier |
26 |
Lakeside, Evans |
0 |
9/18 |
Jackson County |
10 |
Stephens County |
24 |
9/18 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
0 |
West Hall |
50 |
9/18 |
Loganville |
7 |
Forsyth Central |
14 |
9/18 |
Social Circle |
16 |
Walnut Grove |
42 |
9/18 |
|
1-AAAA |
Valdosta |
45 |
Bainbridge |
7 |
9/18 |
Cairo |
7 |
Thomasville |
30 |
9/18 |
Wakulla, FL |
29 |
Thomas County Central |
7 |
9/18 |
|
2-AAAA |
Callaway |
17 |
Hardaway |
6 |
9/18 |
Northside, Columbus |
65 |
Spencer |
0 |
9/18 |
|
3-AAAA |
Brunswick |
16 |
Benedictine |
21 |
9/18 |
|
4-AAAA |
Northside, Warner Robins |
28 |
Howard |
7 |
9/18 |
Luella |
21 |
Rutland |
6 |
9/18 |
Spalding |
7 |
Ola |
49 |
9/18 |
Westside, Macon |
1 |
Central, Macon |
0 |
9/18 |
|
5-AAAA |
Fayette County |
27 |
McIntosh |
14 |
9/18 |
Trinity Christian |
48 |
Hampton |
6 |
9/18 |
Luella |
21 |
Rutland |
6 |
9/18 |
McDonough |
15 |
Woodland, Stockbridge |
86 |
9/18 |
Tri-Cities |
56 |
North Clayton |
0 |
9/18 |
Riverdale |
14 |
Drew |
6 |
9/18 |
|
6-AAAA |
Hapeville |
14 |
North Forsyth |
28 |
9/18 |
Woodward Academy |
3 |
Marist |
23 |
9/18 |
Grady |
6 |
Mays |
30 |
9/19 |
|
7-AAAA |
Cedartown |
7 |
Calhoun |
14 |
9/18 |
Heritage, Catoosa |
14 |
Temple |
6 |
9/18 |
North Murray |
7 |
Northwest Whitfield |
20 |
9/18 |
White County |
42 |
Pickens |
7 |
9/18 |
Ridgeland |
12 |
Ringgold |
38 |
9/18 |
Gordon Central |
31 |
Southeast Whitfield |
20 |
9/18 |
|
8-AAAA |
Union County |
39 |
Chestatee |
19 |
9/18 |
East Hall |
21 |
Franklin County |
31 |
9/18 |
Flowery Branch |
29 |
Gainesville |
22 |
9/18 |
Rabun County |
14 |
Jefferson |
28 |
9/18 |
Madison County |
21 |
Apalachee |
10 |
9/18 |
North Oconee |
10 |
Cambridge |
34 |
9/18 |
|
1-AAA |
South Effingham |
7 |
Appling County |
42 |
9/18 |
Brantley County |
6 |
Jeff Davis |
14 |
9/18 |
Long County |
23 |
Charlton County |
54 |
9/18 |
Pierce County |
42 |
Claxton |
0 |
9/18 |
|
2-AAA |
Worth County |
21 |
Americus-Sumter |
7 |
9/18 |
Westside, Macon |
1 |
Central, Macon |
0 |
9/18 |
Jackson |
23 |
Lamar County |
22 |
9/18 |
Mary Persons |
50 |
Greene County |
0 |
9/18 |
Peach County |
54 |
Griffin |
14 |
9/18 |
Harris County |
14 |
Upson-Lee |
13 |
9/18 |
|
3-AAA |
Telfair County |
20 |
Southeast Bulloch |
7 |
9/18 |
|
4-AAA |
Washington-Wilkes |
50 |
Cross Creek |
0 |
9/18 |
Evans |
35 |
Harlem |
0 |
9/18 |
Monroe Area |
13 |
Morgan County |
9 |
9/18 |
Washington County |
14 |
Thomson |
28 |
9/18 |
|
5-AAA |
Buford |
39 |
Carver, Atlanta |
6 |
9/18 |
Wesleyan |
19 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
7 |
9/18 |
Sandy Creek |
6 |
Newnan |
28 |
9/18 |
|
6-AAA |
Gordon Lee |
56 |
LaFayette |
34 |
9/18 |
Gilmer |
28 |
Murray County |
24 |
9/18 |
North Murray |
7 |
Northwest Whitfield |
20 |
9/18 |
Ridgeland |
12 |
Ringgold |
38 |
9/18 |
Sonoraville |
49 |
Chattooga |
27 |
9/18 |
|
7-AAA |
Dawson County |
49 |
South Forsyth |
63 |
9/18 |
Gilmer |
28 |
Murray County |
24 |
9/18 |
Towns County |
43 |
Lumpkin County |
14 |
9/18 |
North Hall |
22 |
Hart County |
55 |
9/18 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
0 |
West Hall |
50 |
9/18 |
White County |
42 |
Pickens |
7 |
9/18 |
|
8-AAA |
Banks County |
22 |
East Jackson |
23 |
9/18 |
East Hall |
21 |
Franklin County |
31 |
9/18 |
North Hall |
22 |
Hart County |
55 |
9/18 |
Monroe Area |
13 |
Morgan County |
9 |
9/18 |
Oconee County |
24 |
Clarke Central |
7 |
9/18 |
Jackson County |
10 |
Stephens County |
24 |
9/18 |
|
1-AA |
Bacon County |
42 |
Berrien |
21 |
9/18 |
Cook |
21 |
Irwin County |
20 |
9/18 |
Fitzgerald |
42 |
Turner County |
6 |
9/18 |
Cairo |
7 |
Thomasville |
30 |
9/18 |
Worth County |
21 |
Americus-Sumter |
7 |
9/18 |
|
2-AA |
Bacon County |
42 |
Berrien |
21 |
9/18 |
Bryan County |
0 |
East Laurens |
33 |
9/18 |
Brantley County |
6 |
Jeff Davis |
14 |
9/18 |
Swainsboro |
12 |
Statesboro |
6 |
9/18 |
Emanuel County Institute |
14 |
Vidalia |
8 |
9/18 |
|
3-AA |
Bleckley County |
44 |
South Atlanta |
6 |
9/18 |
Jasper County/Monticello |
0 |
Putnam County |
49 |
9/18 |
Jackson |
23 |
Lamar County |
22 |
9/18 |
Northeast |
34 |
Therrell |
20 |
9/18 |
Washington County |
14 |
Thomson |
28 |
9/18 |
|
4-AA |
Grovetown |
6 |
Laney |
2 |
9/18 |
Athens Christian |
20 |
Oglethorpe County |
6 |
9/18 |
Jasper County/Monticello |
0 |
Putnam County |
49 |
9/18 |
Lincoln County |
7 |
Westside, Augusta |
6 |
9/18 |
|
5-AA |
Pepperell |
30 |
Bremen |
8 |
9/19 |
Callaway |
17 |
Hardaway |
6 |
9/18 |
Bowdon |
10 |
Haralson County |
21 |
9/18 |
Heard County |
35 |
Manchester |
20 |
9/18 |
Heritage, Catoosa |
14 |
Temple |
6 |
9/18 |
|
6-AA |
Lovett |
31 |
Washington |
6 |
9/18 |
Bleckley County |
44 |
South Atlanta |
6 |
9/18 |
Northeast |
34 |
Therrell |
20 |
9/18 |
|
7-AA |
Sonoraville |
49 |
Chattooga |
27 |
9/18 |
Lookout Valley, TN |
0 |
Coosa |
41 |
9/18 |
Cedar Bluff, AL |
13 |
Dade County |
44 |
9/18 |
Gordon Central |
31 |
Southeast Whitfield |
20 |
9/18 |
Model |
31 |
Trion |
0 |
9/18 |
Pepperell |
30 |
Bremen |
8 |
9/19 |
|
8-AA |
Banks County |
22 |
East Jackson |
23 |
9/18 |
Elbert County |
7 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
23 |
9/18 |
Rabun County |
14 |
Jefferson |
28 |
9/18 |
Union County |
39 |
Chestatee |
19 |
9/18 |
|
1-A Public |
Baconton |
6 |
Hawkinsville |
33 |
9/18 |
Miller County |
53 |
Pataula Charter |
6 |
9/18 |
St. Anne-Pacelli |
48 |
Randolph-Clay |
14 |
9/18 |
The Brookwood School |
42 |
Seminole County |
13 |
9/18 |
Atkinson County |
20 |
Terrell County |
18 |
9/18 |
|
2-A Public |
Atkinson County |
20 |
Terrell County |
18 |
9/18 |
Long County |
23 |
Charlton County |
54 |
9/18 |
Cook |
21 |
Irwin County |
20 |
9/18 |
Fitzgerald |
42 |
Turner County |
6 |
9/18 |
|
3-A Public |
Bryan County |
0 |
East Laurens |
33 |
9/18 |
Pierce County |
42 |
Claxton |
0 |
9/18 |
Emanuel County Institute |
14 |
Vidalia |
8 |
9/18 |
Aquinas |
28 |
Jenkins County |
6 |
9/18 |
Wheeler County |
36 |
Portal |
7 |
9/18 |
|
4-A Public |
Baconton |
6 |
Hawkinsville |
33 |
9/18 |
Wilkinson County |
6 |
Johnson County |
14 |
9/18 |
Treutlen |
7 |
Montgomery County |
31 |
9/18 |
Telfair County |
20 |
Southeast Bulloch |
7 |
9/18 |
Wheeler County |
36 |
Portal |
7 |
9/18 |
Schley County |
20 |
Wilcox County |
19 |
9/18 |
|
5-A Public |
Marion County |
40 |
Greenville |
7 |
9/18 |
Heard County |
35 |
Manchester |
20 |
9/18 |
Schley County |
20 |
Wilcox County |
19 |
9/18 |
|
6-A Public |
Bowdon |
10 |
Haralson County |
21 |
9/18 |
Gordon Lee |
56 |
LaFayette |
34 |
9/18 |
Mt. Zion, Carroll |
28 |
Landmark Christian |
21 |
9/18 |
Model |
31 |
Trion |
0 |
9/18 |
|
7-A Public |
ACE Charter |
0 |
Tattnall Square Academy |
48 |
9/18 |
Lee County |
66 |
Crawford County |
0 |
9/18 |
Glascock County |
29 |
Augusta Prep |
27 |
9/18 |
Wilkinson County |
6 |
Johnson County |
14 |
9/18 |
|
8-A Public |
Athens Academy |
24 |
Commerce |
7 |
9/18 |
Mary Persons |
50 |
Greene County |
0 |
9/18 |
Lincoln County |
7 |
Westside, Augusta |
6 |
9/18 |
Social Circle |
16 |
Walnut Grove |
42 |
9/18 |
Towns County |
43 |
Lumpkin County |
14 |
9/18 |
Washington-Wilkes |
50 |
Cross Creek |
0 |
9/18 |
|
1-A Private |
Southland Academy |
12 |
Deerfield-Windsor |
15 |
9/18 |
Brookstone |
7 |
First Presbyterian |
22 |
9/18 |
Strong Rock Christian |
38 |
Loganville Christian |
14 |
9/18 |
ACE Charter |
0 |
Tattnall Square Academy |
48 |
9/18 |
|
2-A Private |
Blessed Trinity |
38 |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
14 |
9/19 |
Mt. Zion, Carroll |
28 |
Landmark Christian |
21 |
9/18 |
Whitefield Academy |
19 |
North Cobb Christian |
30 |
9/18 |
|
3-A Private |
Aquinas |
28 |
Jenkins County |
6 |
9/18 |
Calvary Day School |
27 |
Frederica Academy |
7 |
9/18 |
Savannah Christian |
54 |
Valwood |
14 |
9/18 |
|
4-A Private |
Brookstone |
7 |
First Presbyterian |
22 |
9/18 |
St. Anne-Pacelli |
48 |
Randolph-Clay |
14 |
9/18 |
Trinity Christian |
48 |
Hampton |
6 |
9/18 |
|
5-A Private |
Elbert County |
7 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
23 |
9/18 |
Mt. Paran Christian |
0 |
Mount Vernon |
17 |
9/18 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
73 |
Providence Christian |
0 |
9/18 |
Wesleyan |
19 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
7 |
9/18 |
|
6-A Private |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
52 |
Walker |
12 |
9/18 |
Darlington |
41 |
St. Francis |
9 |
9/18 |
|
7-A Private |
Christian Heritage |
38 |
Villa Rica |
6 |
9/18 |
Darlington |
41 |
St. Francis |
9 |
9/18 |
Mt. Paran Christian |
0 |
Mount Vernon |
17 |
9/18 |
Whitefield Academy |
19 |
North Cobb Christian |
30 |
9/18 |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
52 |
Walker |
12 |
9/18 |
|
8-A Private |
Athens Academy |
24 |
Commerce |
7 |
9/18 |
Athens Christian |
20 |
Oglethorpe County |
6 |
9/18 |
Strong Rock Christian |
38 |
Loganville Christian |
14 |
9/18 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
73 |
Providence Christian |
0 |
9/18 |
|