1-AAAAAAA |
Camden County |
45 |
B.E.S.T Academy |
0 |
9/09 |
Lee County |
27 |
Colquitt County |
48 |
9/09 |
Baker Co, Fl |
35 |
Richmond Hill |
32 |
9/10 |
Warner Robins |
0 |
Valdosta |
25 |
9/09 |
|
2-AAAAAAA |
Campbell |
34 |
Miller Grove |
30 |
9/09 |
Villa Rica |
0 |
Carrollton |
52 |
9/09 |
East Coweta |
23 |
Sandy Creek |
20 |
9/09 |
Rome |
30 |
Pebblebrook |
28 |
9/09 |
Westlake |
52 |
Southwest DeKalb |
7 |
9/09 |
|
3-AAAAAAA |
Denmark |
25 |
Harrison |
21 |
9/09 |
Allatoona |
31 |
Hillgrove |
9 |
9/09 |
North Cobb |
35 |
Marietta |
21 |
9/09 |
McEachern |
31 |
Newton |
21 |
9/09 |
South Paulding |
35 |
North Paulding |
49 |
9/09 |
|
4-AAAAAAA |
Norcross |
39 |
Archer |
24 |
9/09 |
Grayson |
51 |
Spartanburg, SC |
24 |
9/09 |
McEachern |
31 |
Newton |
21 |
9/09 |
North Gwinnett |
21 |
Parkview |
48 |
9/09 |
|
5-AAAAAAA |
Cherokee |
14 |
Sequoyah |
30 |
9/09 |
North Cobb |
35 |
Marietta |
21 |
9/09 |
Osborne |
55 |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
0 |
9/09 |
Walton |
49 |
Pope |
0 |
9/09 |
|
6-AAAAAAA |
Denmark |
25 |
Harrison |
21 |
9/09 |
Milton |
14 |
Roswell |
7 |
9/09 |
West Forsyth |
42 |
Cambridge |
35 |
9/09 |
|
7-AAAAAAA |
Discovery |
27 |
Eagle's Landing |
36 |
9/09 |
Duluth |
20 |
Chamblee |
14 |
9/09 |
Meadowcreek |
40 |
Arabia Mountain |
19 |
9/09 |
Norcross |
39 |
Archer |
24 |
9/09 |
North Gwinnett |
21 |
Parkview |
48 |
9/09 |
Peachtree Ridge |
35 |
Winder-Barrow |
21 |
9/09 |
|
8-AAAAAAA |
Habersham Central |
14 |
Central Gwinnett |
28 |
9/09 |
Collins Hill |
6 |
Cedar Grove |
40 |
9/09 |
Tucker |
0 |
Dacula |
25 |
9/09 |
Jackson County |
17 |
Mountain View |
24 |
9/09 |
|
1-AAAAAA |
Houston County |
68 |
Locust Grove |
12 |
9/09 |
Lee County |
27 |
Colquitt County |
48 |
9/09 |
Chiles High School |
13 |
Thomas County Central |
42 |
9/09 |
Perry |
37 |
Veterans |
6 |
9/09 |
|
2-AAAAAA |
Brunswick |
20 |
Bolles |
3 |
9/09 |
Effingham County |
42 |
Southeast Bulloch |
7 |
9/09 |
Burke County |
50 |
Evans |
14 |
9/09 |
Glynn Academy |
20 |
Creekside, FL |
21 |
9/08 |
Lakeside, Evans |
13 |
Greenbrier |
3 |
9/09 |
South Effingham |
45 |
Bradwell Institute |
0 |
9/09 |
|
3-AAAAAA |
Alcovy |
6 |
Eastside |
41 |
9/09 |
Forest Park |
27 |
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate |
6 |
9/08 |
Lovejoy |
24 |
South Atlanta |
36 |
9/09 |
Hiram |
55 |
Morrow |
28 |
9/09 |
Woodward Academy |
28 |
Marist |
21 |
9/09 |
|
4-AAAAAA |
Dunwoody |
49 |
Druid Hills |
0 |
9/09 |
Osborne |
55 |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
0 |
9/09 |
Woodward Academy |
28 |
Marist |
21 |
9/09 |
North Atlanta |
27 |
River Ridge |
13 |
9/09 |
South Cobb |
13 |
Chapel Hill |
21 |
9/09 |
Blessed Trinity |
14 |
St. Pius X |
7 |
9/09 |
|
5-AAAAAA |
Paulding County |
41 |
East Paulding |
21 |
9/09 |
Newnan |
49 |
Hardaway |
7 |
9/09 |
South Paulding |
35 |
North Paulding |
49 |
9/09 |
|
6-AAAAAA |
Allatoona |
31 |
Hillgrove |
9 |
9/09 |
Creekview |
35 |
North Forsyth |
7 |
9/09 |
Centennial |
21 |
Etowah |
28 |
9/09 |
North Atlanta |
27 |
River Ridge |
13 |
9/09 |
Rome |
30 |
Pebblebrook |
28 |
9/09 |
Cherokee |
14 |
Sequoyah |
30 |
9/09 |
Woodstock |
14 |
Lassiter |
64 |
9/09 |
|
7-AAAAAA |
Chattahoochee |
8 |
Alpharetta |
49 |
9/09 |
Blessed Trinity |
14 |
St. Pius X |
7 |
9/09 |
Woodstock |
14 |
Lassiter |
64 |
9/09 |
Walton |
49 |
Pope |
0 |
9/09 |
Milton |
14 |
Roswell |
7 |
9/09 |
Sprayberry |
35 |
Kell |
40 |
9/09 |
|
8-AAAAAA |
Apalachee |
0 |
Loganville |
38 |
9/09 |
Gainesville |
43 |
Clarke Central |
20 |
9/09 |
Habersham Central |
14 |
Central Gwinnett |
28 |
9/09 |
Jackson County |
17 |
Mountain View |
24 |
9/09 |
Creekview |
35 |
North Forsyth |
7 |
9/09 |
Shiloh |
55 |
Seckinger |
0 |
9/09 |
|
1-AAAAA |
South Effingham |
45 |
Bradwell Institute |
0 |
9/09 |
St. Augustine |
14 |
Coffee |
34 |
9/10 |
Lakeside, Evans |
13 |
Greenbrier |
3 |
9/09 |
Ware County |
14 |
Benedictine |
10 |
9/09 |
|
2-AAAAA |
Spalding |
14 |
Dutchtown |
21 |
9/09 |
Discovery |
27 |
Eagle's Landing |
36 |
9/09 |
Peach County |
35 |
Jones County |
3 |
9/09 |
Houston County |
68 |
Locust Grove |
12 |
9/09 |
Union Grove |
7 |
Jackson |
21 |
9/09 |
Warner Robins |
0 |
Valdosta |
25 |
9/09 |
|
3-AAAAA |
Riverdale |
42 |
Drew |
6 |
9/09 |
Harris County |
7 |
Howard |
16 |
9/09 |
Central, Carroll |
61 |
McIntosh |
40 |
9/09 |
Northgate |
33 |
Griffin |
28 |
9/09 |
Shaw |
0 |
Northside, Columbus |
29 |
9/09 |
|
4-AAAAA |
Meadowcreek |
40 |
Arabia Mountain |
19 |
9/09 |
Duluth |
20 |
Chamblee |
14 |
9/09 |
Cross Keys |
0 |
Clarkston |
32 |
9/09 |
Decatur |
9 |
Greater Atlanta Christian |
36 |
9/09 |
Jackson, Atlanta |
36 |
Lithonia |
8 |
9/08 |
M. L. King |
13 |
North Springs |
19 |
9/09 |
Tucker |
0 |
Dacula |
25 |
9/09 |
|
5-AAAAA |
South Cobb |
13 |
Chapel Hill |
21 |
9/09 |
Creekside |
10 |
East St. Louis, IL |
8 |
9/09 |
Jackson, Atlanta |
36 |
Lithonia |
8 |
9/08 |
Midtown |
14 |
Northview |
13 |
9/09 |
Villa Rica |
0 |
Carrollton |
52 |
9/09 |
|
6-AAAAA |
West Forsyth |
42 |
Cambridge |
35 |
9/09 |
Centennial |
21 |
Etowah |
28 |
9/09 |
Chattahoochee |
8 |
Alpharetta |
49 |
9/09 |
Decatur |
9 |
Greater Atlanta Christian |
36 |
9/09 |
Sprayberry |
35 |
Kell |
40 |
9/09 |
M. L. King |
13 |
North Springs |
19 |
9/09 |
Midtown |
14 |
Northview |
13 |
9/09 |
|
7-AAAAA |
Calhoun |
7 |
Cedartown |
21 |
9/09 |
Cartersville |
42 |
Columbia |
0 |
9/09 |
Adairsville |
29 |
Cass |
12 |
9/09 |
Dalton |
42 |
Rockmart |
63 |
9/09 |
Hiram |
55 |
Morrow |
28 |
9/09 |
Pepperell |
28 |
Woodland, Cartersville |
0 |
9/09 |
|
8-AAAAA |
Gainesville |
43 |
Clarke Central |
20 |
9/09 |
Alcovy |
6 |
Eastside |
41 |
9/09 |
Oconee County |
9 |
Jefferson |
7 |
9/09 |
Apalachee |
0 |
Loganville |
38 |
9/09 |
Peachtree Ridge |
35 |
Winder-Barrow |
21 |
9/09 |
|
1-AAAA |
Bainbridge |
31 |
Thomasville |
7 |
9/09 |
Cairo |
31 |
Godby-Florida |
12 |
9/09 |
Newnan |
49 |
Hardaway |
7 |
9/09 |
Shaw |
0 |
Northside, Columbus |
29 |
9/09 |
Westover |
6 |
Monroe |
12 |
9/09 |
|
2-AAAA |
Washington County |
28 |
Baldwin |
35 |
9/09 |
Northgate |
33 |
Griffin |
28 |
9/09 |
Harris County |
7 |
Howard |
16 |
9/09 |
Perry |
37 |
Veterans |
6 |
9/09 |
Spalding |
14 |
Dutchtown |
21 |
9/09 |
West Laurens |
0 |
Vidalia |
28 |
9/09 |
Westside, Macon |
51 |
Rutland |
7 |
9/09 |
|
3-AAAA |
Ware County |
14 |
Benedictine |
10 |
9/09 |
Burke County |
50 |
Evans |
14 |
9/09 |
Islands |
10 |
Windsor Forest |
14 |
9/09 |
South Lake, FL |
0 |
New Hampstead |
42 |
9/09 |
Effingham County |
42 |
Southeast Bulloch |
7 |
9/09 |
|
4-AAAA |
LaGrange |
42 |
Upson-Lee |
7 |
9/08 |
Chattahoochee County |
39 |
North Clayton |
0 |
9/09 |
Riverdale |
42 |
Drew |
6 |
9/09 |
|
5-AAAA |
Hampton |
41 |
Woodland, Stockbridge |
7 |
9/09 |
Pace Academy |
20 |
Lovett |
30 |
9/09 |
Luella |
0 |
Stockbridge |
47 |
9/09 |
McDonough |
7 |
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro |
49 |
9/09 |
|
6-AAAA |
Cross Keys |
0 |
Clarkston |
32 |
9/09 |
Dunwoody |
49 |
Druid Hills |
0 |
9/09 |
Hapeville |
18 |
Dougherty |
19 |
9/09 |
Ensworth , UTC |
21 |
Holy Innocents' |
9 |
9/09 |
Campbell |
34 |
Miller Grove |
30 |
9/09 |
Westlake |
52 |
Southwest DeKalb |
7 |
9/09 |
Carver, Atlanta |
32 |
Stephenson |
27 |
9/09 |
Stone Mountain |
0 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
21 |
9/09 |
|
7-AAAA |
Calhoun |
7 |
Cedartown |
21 |
9/09 |
Central, Carroll |
61 |
McIntosh |
40 |
9/09 |
Heritage, Catoosa |
35 |
Ridgeland |
7 |
9/09 |
North Murray |
14 |
Northwest Whitfield |
35 |
9/09 |
LaFayette |
17 |
Sonoraville |
28 |
9/09 |
|
8-AAAA |
Madison County |
19 |
Cherokee Bluff |
20 |
9/09 |
Chestatee |
44 |
East Hall |
12 |
9/09 |
North Hall |
20 |
Walnut Grove |
38 |
9/09 |
Shiloh |
55 |
Seckinger |
0 |
9/09 |
|
1-AAA |
Northeast |
26 |
Carver, Columbus |
8 |
9/09 |
Crisp County |
19 |
Sumter County |
0 |
9/09 |
Hapeville |
18 |
Dougherty |
19 |
9/09 |
Westover |
6 |
Monroe |
12 |
9/09 |
Bainbridge |
31 |
Thomasville |
7 |
9/09 |
|
2-AAA |
Union Grove |
7 |
Jackson |
21 |
9/09 |
Haralson County |
20 |
Mary Persons |
35 |
9/09 |
Peach County |
35 |
Jones County |
3 |
9/09 |
Randolph-Clay |
6 |
Pike County |
42 |
9/09 |
LaGrange |
42 |
Upson-Lee |
7 |
9/08 |
|
3-AAA |
Claxton |
31 |
Groves |
8 |
9/09 |
Johnson, Savannah |
21 |
Brantley County |
19 |
9/09 |
Pierce County |
45 |
Liberty County |
6 |
9/09 |
Battery Creek High School |
6 |
Savannah Christian |
49 |
9/09 |
|
4-AAA |
Cross Creek |
6 |
Jenkins County |
34 |
9/09 |
Harlem |
28 |
Midland Valley, SC |
7 |
9/09 |
Tattnall County |
30 |
Hephzibah |
14 |
9/09 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
35 |
Morgan County |
28 |
9/09 |
Richmond Academy |
27 |
East Laurens |
6 |
9/09 |
|
5-AAA |
Carver, Atlanta |
32 |
Stephenson |
27 |
9/09 |
Collins Hill |
6 |
Cedar Grove |
40 |
9/09 |
Stone Mountain |
0 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
21 |
9/09 |
East Coweta |
23 |
Sandy Creek |
20 |
9/09 |
|
6-AAA |
Adairsville |
29 |
Cass |
12 |
9/09 |
Coahulla Creek |
35 |
Chattooga |
0 |
9/09 |
LaFayette |
17 |
Sonoraville |
28 |
9/09 |
Heritage, Catoosa |
35 |
Ridgeland |
7 |
9/09 |
Ringgold |
27 |
Gilmer |
0 |
9/09 |
|
7-AAA |
Dawson County |
10 |
Stephens County |
38 |
9/09 |
Ringgold |
27 |
Gilmer |
0 |
9/09 |
Lumpkin County |
27 |
Temple |
20 |
9/09 |
Whitefield Academy |
42 |
Wesleyan |
7 |
9/09 |
|
8-AAA |
Franklin County |
6 |
Banks County |
43 |
9/09 |
Daniel High School, SC |
38 |
Hart County |
17 |
9/09 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
35 |
Morgan County |
28 |
9/09 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
29 |
Monroe Area |
20 |
9/09 |
Oconee County |
9 |
Jefferson |
7 |
9/09 |
Dawson County |
10 |
Stephens County |
38 |
9/09 |
|
1-AA |
Lanier County |
10 |
Berrien |
14 |
9/09 |
Cook |
43 |
Clinch County |
13 |
9/09 |
Swainsboro |
35 |
Dodge County |
0 |
9/09 |
Madison County, FL |
12 |
Fitzgerald |
20 |
9/10 |
Metter |
30 |
Jeff Davis |
15 |
9/09 |
Crisp County |
19 |
Sumter County |
0 |
9/09 |
Worth County |
32 |
Central, Macon |
7 |
9/09 |
|
2-AA |
Jordan |
0 |
ACE Charter |
57 |
9/09 |
Worth County |
32 |
Central, Macon |
7 |
9/09 |
Northeast |
26 |
Carver, Columbus |
8 |
9/09 |
Westside, Macon |
51 |
Rutland |
7 |
9/09 |
|
3-AA |
Johnson, Savannah |
21 |
Brantley County |
19 |
9/09 |
Pierce County |
45 |
Liberty County |
6 |
9/09 |
Tattnall County |
30 |
Hephzibah |
14 |
9/09 |
Jefferson County |
22 |
Toombs County |
20 |
9/09 |
West Laurens |
0 |
Vidalia |
28 |
9/09 |
Islands |
10 |
Windsor Forest |
14 |
9/09 |
|
4-AA |
Butler |
54 |
Savannah |
12 |
9/09 |
Josey |
34 |
Glenn Hills |
0 |
9/08 |
Laney |
26 |
First Presbyterian |
14 |
9/09 |
Jasper County |
13 |
Putnam County |
42 |
9/09 |
Washington County |
28 |
Baldwin |
35 |
9/09 |
|
5-AA |
Callaway |
21 |
Heard County |
7 |
9/09 |
Cartersville |
42 |
Columbia |
0 |
9/09 |
Mercy Catholic |
0 |
McNair |
43 |
9/09 |
Therrell |
3 |
Towers |
0 |
9/08 |
|
6-AA |
Camden County |
45 |
B.E.S.T Academy |
0 |
9/09 |
Forest Park |
27 |
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate |
6 |
9/08 |
North Cobb Christian |
50 |
Copper Basin TN |
6 |
9/09 |
Lovejoy |
24 |
South Atlanta |
36 |
9/09 |
Therrell |
3 |
Towers |
0 |
9/08 |
Strong Rock Christian |
43 |
Walker |
6 |
9/09 |
|
7-AA |
Trion |
57 |
Gordon Central |
0 |
9/09 |
Haralson County |
20 |
Mary Persons |
35 |
9/09 |
North Murray |
14 |
Northwest Whitfield |
35 |
9/09 |
Dalton |
42 |
Rockmart |
63 |
9/09 |
|
8-AA |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
22 |
Athens Academy |
36 |
9/09 |
Franklin County |
6 |
Banks County |
43 |
9/09 |
St. Francis |
28 |
Fellowship Christian |
35 |
9/09 |
Riverside Military |
0 |
Providence Christian |
52 |
9/09 |
Armuchee |
10 |
Union County |
42 |
9/09 |
|
1-A Division I |
Bacon County |
28 |
Atkinson County |
14 |
9/09 |
Mitchell County |
12 |
Brooks County |
49 |
9/09 |
Turner County |
7 |
Irwin County |
41 |
9/09 |
Pelham |
14 |
Wilcox County |
0 |
9/09 |
|
2-A Division I |
Schley County |
0 |
Bleckley County |
17 |
9/09 |
Dublin |
41 |
Emanuel County Institute |
21 |
9/09 |
Richmond Academy |
27 |
East Laurens |
6 |
9/09 |
Jefferson County |
22 |
Toombs County |
20 |
9/09 |
Swainsboro |
35 |
Dodge County |
0 |
9/09 |
|
3-A Division I |
Claxton |
31 |
Groves |
8 |
9/09 |
Metter |
30 |
Jeff Davis |
15 |
9/09 |
Butler |
54 |
Savannah |
12 |
9/09 |
|
4-A Division I |
Central Fellowship Christian, GA |
41 |
Crawford County |
14 |
9/09 |
Callaway |
21 |
Heard County |
7 |
9/09 |
Lamar County |
35 |
Manchester |
22 |
9/09 |
Lumpkin County |
27 |
Temple |
20 |
9/09 |
|
5-A Division I |
Jasper County |
13 |
Putnam County |
42 |
9/09 |
Oglethorpe County |
42 |
Lake Oconee Academy |
0 |
9/09 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
29 |
Monroe Area |
20 |
9/09 |
Loganville Christian |
14 |
Social Circle |
49 |
9/09 |
|
6-A Division I |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
22 |
Athens Academy |
36 |
9/09 |
St. Francis |
28 |
Fellowship Christian |
35 |
9/09 |
Whitefield Academy |
42 |
Wesleyan |
7 |
9/09 |
|
7-A Division I |
Armuchee |
10 |
Union County |
42 |
9/09 |
Coahulla Creek |
35 |
Chattooga |
0 |
9/09 |
Marion County, TN |
0 |
Dade County |
27 |
9/09 |
Pepperell |
28 |
Woodland, Cartersville |
0 |
9/09 |
Trion |
57 |
Gordon Central |
0 |
9/09 |
|
1-A Division II |
Early County |
21 |
Terrell County |
14 |
9/09 |
Miller County |
6 |
Telfair County |
34 |
9/09 |
Mitchell County |
12 |
Brooks County |
49 |
9/09 |
Pataula Charter |
40 |
Grace Christian |
6 |
9/09 |
Randolph-Clay |
6 |
Pike County |
42 |
9/09 |
|
2-A Division II |
Bacon County |
28 |
Atkinson County |
14 |
9/09 |
University Christian (FL) |
33 |
Charlton County |
0 |
9/09 |
Cook |
43 |
Clinch County |
13 |
9/09 |
Lanier County |
10 |
Berrien |
14 |
9/09 |
Turner County |
7 |
Irwin County |
41 |
9/09 |
|
3-A Division II |
Dublin |
41 |
Emanuel County Institute |
21 |
9/09 |
Cross Creek |
6 |
Jenkins County |
34 |
9/09 |
West Nassau Florida |
8 |
McIntosh County Academy |
42 |
9/08 |
Wheeler County |
21 |
Montgomery County |
7 |
9/09 |
|
4-A Division II |
Marion County |
3 |
Hawkinsville |
13 |
9/09 |
Miller County |
6 |
Telfair County |
34 |
9/09 |
Wheeler County |
21 |
Montgomery County |
7 |
9/09 |
Pelham |
14 |
Wilcox County |
0 |
9/09 |
|
5-A Division II |
Washington-Wilkes |
14 |
Georgia Military College |
2 |
9/09 |
Warren County |
52 |
Glascock County |
36 |
9/09 |
Twiggs County |
48 |
Central, Talbotton |
0 |
9/09 |
Greene County |
28 |
Wilkinson County |
7 |
9/09 |
|
6-A Division II |
Twiggs County |
48 |
Central, Talbotton |
0 |
9/09 |
Chattahoochee County |
39 |
North Clayton |
0 |
9/09 |
Lamar County |
35 |
Manchester |
22 |
9/09 |
Marion County |
3 |
Hawkinsville |
13 |
9/09 |
Schley County |
0 |
Bleckley County |
17 |
9/09 |
|
7-A Division II |
Tattnall Square Academy |
35 |
Bowdon |
48 |
9/09 |
|
8-A Division II |
Greene County |
28 |
Wilkinson County |
7 |
9/09 |
Oglethorpe County |
42 |
Lake Oconee Academy |
0 |
9/09 |
Warren County |
52 |
Glascock County |
36 |
9/09 |
Washington-Wilkes |
14 |
Georgia Military College |
2 |
9/09 |
|