1-AAAAAAA |
Camden County |
27 |
Brunswick |
43 |
9/16 |
Brookwood |
42 |
Colquitt County |
25 |
9/15 |
Lowndes |
57 |
Newton |
0 |
9/15 |
Parkview |
37 |
Tift County |
50 |
9/15 |
|
2-AAAAAAA |
Campbell |
23 |
Hillgrove |
42 |
9/15 |
North Cobb |
35 |
East Coweta |
36 |
9/15 |
Newnan |
42 |
Washington |
14 |
9/15 |
Berkmar |
6 |
Pebblebrook |
69 |
9/15 |
McEachern |
28 |
Westlake |
9 |
9/15 |
Walton |
44 |
Wheeler |
10 |
9/15 |
|
3-AAAAAAA |
Campbell |
23 |
Hillgrove |
42 |
9/15 |
Kennesaw Mountain |
56 |
Osborne |
6 |
9/15 |
Lassiter |
37 |
Marietta |
14 |
9/15 |
McEachern |
28 |
Westlake |
9 |
9/15 |
North Cobb |
35 |
East Coweta |
36 |
9/15 |
North Paulding |
34 |
Woodstock |
0 |
9/15 |
|
4-AAAAAAA |
Milton |
28 |
Etowah |
20 |
9/15 |
Lassiter |
37 |
Marietta |
14 |
9/15 |
Walton |
44 |
Wheeler |
10 |
9/15 |
North Paulding |
34 |
Woodstock |
0 |
9/15 |
|
5-AAAAAAA |
Forsyth Central |
41 |
Duluth |
42 |
9/15 |
Lambert |
6 |
Lanier |
15 |
9/15 |
Milton |
28 |
Etowah |
20 |
9/15 |
Pickens |
35 |
North Forsyth |
58 |
9/15 |
West Forsyth |
15 |
Dacula |
9 |
9/15 |
|
6-AAAAAAA |
Forsyth Central |
41 |
Duluth |
42 |
9/15 |
Mountain View |
52 |
Shiloh |
0 |
9/15 |
|
7-AAAAAAA |
Berkmar |
6 |
Pebblebrook |
69 |
9/15 |
Brookwood |
42 |
Colquitt County |
25 |
9/15 |
Miller Grove |
18 |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
16 |
9/15 |
Meadowcreek |
38 |
Lithonia |
0 |
9/15 |
Archer |
16 |
Norcross |
13 |
9/15 |
Parkview |
37 |
Tift County |
50 |
9/15 |
|
8-AAAAAAA |
Archer |
16 |
Norcross |
13 |
9/15 |
Lowndes |
57 |
Newton |
0 |
9/15 |
Mountain View |
52 |
Shiloh |
0 |
9/15 |
|
1-AAAAAA |
Houston County |
21 |
Warner Robins |
38 |
9/15 |
Lee County |
57 |
Luella |
7 |
9/15 |
|
2-AAAAAA |
Tattnall County |
13 |
Bradwell Institute |
24 |
9/16 |
Camden County |
27 |
Brunswick |
43 |
9/16 |
Effingham County |
38 |
Statesboro |
34 |
9/16 |
Grovetown |
7 |
Richmond Hill |
37 |
9/15 |
|
3-AAAAAA |
Washington County |
49 |
Evans |
42 |
9/15 |
Greenbrier |
27 |
Richmond Academy |
7 |
9/15 |
Grovetown |
7 |
Richmond Hill |
37 |
9/15 |
Heritage, Conyers |
7 |
Dutchtown |
10 |
9/15 |
|
4-AAAAAA |
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro |
17 |
Drew |
6 |
9/14 |
Forest Park |
7 |
South Atlanta |
19 |
9/15 |
Tucker |
42 |
Jonesboro |
7 |
9/15 |
Stephenson |
14 |
Lovejoy |
7 |
9/15 |
M. L. King |
29 |
Mundy's Mill |
22 |
9/16 |
|
5-AAAAAA |
Creekside |
16 |
Northgate |
36 |
9/15 |
Douglas County |
42 |
South Paulding |
0 |
9/15 |
Tri-Cities |
12 |
Hughes |
20 |
9/15 |
Mays |
49 |
New Manchester |
7 |
9/16 |
|
6-AAAAAA |
South Cobb |
16 |
Allatoona |
42 |
9/15 |
Creekview |
13 |
Sequoyah |
49 |
9/15 |
Sprayberry |
0 |
Dalton |
41 |
9/15 |
Harrison |
49 |
River Ridge |
0 |
9/15 |
Kennesaw Mountain |
56 |
Osborne |
6 |
9/15 |
|
7-AAAAAA |
Alpharetta |
42 |
Northview |
17 |
9/15 |
Cambridge |
6 |
Pope |
35 |
9/15 |
Johns Creek |
17 |
Centennial |
21 |
9/15 |
North Atlanta |
14 |
Chattahoochee |
21 |
9/15 |
|
8-AAAAAA |
Walnut Grove |
40 |
Apalachee |
26 |
9/15 |
West Forsyth |
15 |
Dacula |
9 |
9/15 |
Habersham Central |
46 |
Stephens County |
49 |
9/16 |
Lambert |
6 |
Lanier |
15 |
9/15 |
Loganville |
14 |
Winder-Barrow |
17 |
9/15 |
|
1-AAAAA |
Bainbridge |
43 |
Early County |
0 |
9/15 |
Perry |
49 |
Harris County |
46 |
9/15 |
Veterans |
11 |
Howard |
25 |
9/15 |
Houston County |
21 |
Warner Robins |
38 |
9/15 |
|
2-AAAAA |
West Laurens |
34 |
South Effingham |
2 |
9/15 |
Effingham County |
38 |
Statesboro |
34 |
9/16 |
Appling County |
14 |
Wayne County |
49 |
9/15 |
|
3-AAAAA |
Pike County |
41 |
Fayette County |
35 |
9/15 |
Griffin |
21 |
Baldwin |
16 |
9/15 |
Riverdale |
53 |
Henry County |
20 |
9/15 |
Sandy Creek |
6 |
Starr's Mill |
21 |
9/15 |
Chapel Hill |
21 |
Whitewater |
14 |
9/15 |
|
4-AAAAA |
Heritage, Conyers |
7 |
Dutchtown |
10 |
9/15 |
Eagle's Landing |
34 |
Hampton |
0 |
9/15 |
Woodland, Stockbridge |
7 |
Jones County |
46 |
9/15 |
Union Grove |
38 |
Locust Grove |
34 |
9/15 |
Ola |
3 |
Stockbridge |
33 |
9/15 |
|
5-AAAAA |
Chamblee |
6 |
Salem |
49 |
9/15 |
Druid Hills |
35 |
Clarkston |
0 |
9/15 |
Meadowcreek |
38 |
Lithonia |
0 |
9/15 |
Miller Grove |
18 |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
16 |
9/15 |
|
6-AAAAA |
Banneker |
23 |
Riverwood |
20 |
9/15 |
Jackson, Atlanta |
10 |
Carver, Atlanta |
28 |
9/16 |
North Springs |
38 |
Decatur |
7 |
9/15 |
Grady |
20 |
Lithia Springs |
22 |
9/16 |
|
7-AAAAA |
East Paulding |
41 |
Carrollton |
43 |
9/15 |
Hiram |
14 |
Cass |
7 |
9/15 |
Kell |
58 |
Paulding County |
46 |
9/15 |
Woodland, Cartersville |
0 |
Villa Rica |
36 |
9/15 |
|
8-AAAAA |
Buford |
27 |
South Pointe, Rockhill SC |
33 |
9/15 |
North Oconee |
20 |
Clarke Central |
47 |
9/15 |
Jefferson |
35 |
Flowery Branch |
29 |
9/15 |
Loganville |
14 |
Winder-Barrow |
17 |
9/15 |
Walnut Grove |
40 |
Apalachee |
26 |
9/15 |
|
1-AAAA |
Westover |
0 |
Americus-Sumter |
21 |
9/15 |
Cairo |
9 |
Hardaway |
7 |
9/15 |
Northside, Columbus |
23 |
Carver, Columbus |
20 |
9/15 |
|
2-AAAA |
Veterans |
11 |
Howard |
25 |
9/15 |
Mary Persons |
14 |
Peach County |
35 |
9/15 |
Perry |
49 |
Harris County |
46 |
9/15 |
Upson-Lee |
20 |
Callaway |
40 |
9/15 |
West Laurens |
34 |
South Effingham |
2 |
9/15 |
|
3-AAAA |
Griffin |
21 |
Baldwin |
16 |
9/15 |
Greenbrier |
27 |
Richmond Academy |
7 |
9/15 |
|
4-AAAA |
Druid Hills |
35 |
Clarkston |
0 |
9/15 |
Riverdale |
53 |
Henry County |
20 |
9/15 |
Lee County |
57 |
Luella |
7 |
9/15 |
Chamblee |
6 |
Salem |
49 |
9/15 |
Marist |
34 |
Woodward Academy |
17 |
9/15 |
|
5-AAAA |
Central, Carroll |
21 |
Heard County |
42 |
9/15 |
Chapel Hill |
21 |
Whitewater |
14 |
9/15 |
Sandy Creek |
6 |
Starr's Mill |
21 |
9/15 |
|
6-AAAA |
Murphy, NC |
48 |
Gilmer |
0 |
9/15 |
Pickens |
35 |
North Forsyth |
58 |
9/15 |
Christian Heritage |
10 |
Southeast Whitfield |
49 |
9/15 |
|
7-AAAA |
Hart County |
7 |
Blessed Trinity |
31 |
9/15 |
Chestatee |
60 |
Lumpkin County |
32 |
9/15 |
Marist |
34 |
Woodward Academy |
17 |
9/15 |
Dawson County |
10 |
West Hall |
13 |
9/15 |
North Hall |
18 |
White County |
28 |
9/15 |
|
8-AAAA |
Jefferson |
35 |
Flowery Branch |
29 |
9/15 |
Monroe Area |
38 |
Madison County |
14 |
9/15 |
North Oconee |
20 |
Clarke Central |
47 |
9/15 |
St. Pius X |
14 |
Greater Atlanta Christian |
42 |
9/15 |
Habersham Central |
46 |
Stephens County |
49 |
9/16 |
|
1-AAA |
Dougherty |
13 |
Spencer |
26 |
9/16 |
Worth County |
20 |
Thomasville |
76 |
9/15 |
|
2-AAA |
Appling County |
14 |
Wayne County |
49 |
9/15 |
Pierce County |
0 |
Brooks County |
31 |
9/15 |
Tattnall County |
13 |
Bradwell Institute |
24 |
9/16 |
|
4-AAA |
Jackson |
34 |
Monticello |
7 |
9/15 |
Mary Persons |
14 |
Peach County |
35 |
9/15 |
Pike County |
41 |
Fayette County |
35 |
9/15 |
Westside, Macon |
34 |
B.E.S.T Academy |
14 |
9/15 |
|
5-AAA |
Cedar Grove |
41 |
Lovett |
14 |
9/15 |
Towers |
33 |
McNair |
18 |
9/15 |
Stone Mountain |
3 |
Pace Academy |
59 |
9/15 |
Westminster |
44 |
Redan |
0 |
9/15 |
|
6-AAA North |
Coahulla Creek |
6 |
Calhoun |
62 |
9/15 |
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe |
10 |
Sonoraville |
38 |
9/15 |
Murray County |
10 |
Bremen |
31 |
9/15 |
North Murray |
61 |
Haralson County |
20 |
9/15 |
Ringgold |
47 |
Adairsville |
42 |
9/15 |
|
6-AAA South |
Ringgold |
47 |
Adairsville |
42 |
9/15 |
Murray County |
10 |
Bremen |
31 |
9/15 |
Coahulla Creek |
6 |
Calhoun |
62 |
9/15 |
North Murray |
61 |
Haralson County |
20 |
9/15 |
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe |
10 |
Sonoraville |
38 |
9/15 |
|
7-AAA |
Dawson County |
10 |
West Hall |
13 |
9/15 |
Jackson County |
26 |
East Hall |
45 |
9/15 |
Fannin County |
26 |
Andrews, NC |
0 |
9/15 |
St. Pius X |
14 |
Greater Atlanta Christian |
42 |
9/15 |
Chestatee |
60 |
Lumpkin County |
32 |
9/15 |
North Hall |
18 |
White County |
28 |
9/15 |
Union County |
38 |
Banks County |
6 |
9/15 |
|
8-AAA |
Franklin County |
14 |
Elbert County |
35 |
9/15 |
Hart County |
7 |
Blessed Trinity |
31 |
9/15 |
Jackson County |
26 |
East Hall |
45 |
9/15 |
Monroe Area |
38 |
Madison County |
14 |
9/15 |
Morgan County |
41 |
Putnam County |
6 |
9/15 |
|
1-AA |
Pierce County |
0 |
Brooks County |
31 |
9/15 |
Bainbridge |
43 |
Early County |
0 |
9/15 |
Worth County |
20 |
Thomasville |
76 |
9/15 |
|
2-AA |
Jeff Davis |
21 |
Bacon County |
35 |
9/15 |
Swainsboro |
18 |
Benedictine |
30 |
9/15 |
Metter |
13 |
Vidalia |
34 |
9/15 |
|
3-AA |
Dooly County |
27 |
Dodge County |
70 |
9/15 |
Washington County |
49 |
Evans |
42 |
9/15 |
|
4-AA |
Screven County |
50 |
Butler |
0 |
9/15 |
Harlem |
37 |
Glenn Hills |
16 |
9/15 |
Jefferson County |
65 |
Laney |
19 |
9/15 |
|
5-AA |
Upson-Lee |
20 |
Callaway |
40 |
9/15 |
Central, Carroll |
21 |
Heard County |
42 |
9/15 |
Jordan |
19 |
Manchester |
35 |
9/15 |
Lamar County |
20 |
Marion County |
45 |
9/15 |
Dougherty |
13 |
Spencer |
26 |
9/16 |
Temple |
36 |
Mt. Vernon |
41 |
9/15 |
|
6-AA |
Westside, Macon |
34 |
B.E.S.T Academy |
14 |
9/15 |
Forest Park |
7 |
South Atlanta |
19 |
9/15 |
Newnan |
42 |
Washington |
14 |
9/15 |
|
7-AA |
Armuchee |
21 |
Rockmart |
56 |
9/15 |
Chattooga |
37 |
Coosa |
38 |
9/15 |
Dade County |
28 |
Model |
21 |
9/15 |
Pepperell |
43 |
Gordon Central |
0 |
9/15 |
|
8-AA |
Union County |
38 |
Banks County |
6 |
9/15 |
Franklin County |
14 |
Elbert County |
35 |
9/15 |
Jackson |
34 |
Monticello |
7 |
9/15 |
Oglethorpe County |
19 |
Georgia Military College |
36 |
9/15 |
Morgan County |
41 |
Putnam County |
6 |
9/15 |
|
1-A |
Baconton |
7 |
Miller County |
37 |
9/15 |
Calhoun County |
13 |
Pelham |
49 |
9/15 |
Chattahoochee County |
20 |
Mitchell County |
33 |
9/15 |
Pataula Charter |
0 |
Robert F Munroe, Quincey, Fl |
16 |
9/14 |
Stewart County |
24 |
Randolph-Clay |
48 |
9/15 |
Terrell County |
22 |
Seminole County |
36 |
9/15 |
|
2-A |
Atkinson County |
0 |
Charlton County |
40 |
9/15 |
Irwin County |
21 |
Clinch County |
7 |
9/15 |
Telfair County |
7 |
Turner County |
20 |
9/15 |
|
3-A Div. A |
Calvary Day School |
55 |
Montgomery County |
25 |
9/15 |
Emanuel County Institute |
31 |
Claxton |
9 |
9/16 |
Jenkins County |
30 |
Portal |
28 |
9/15 |
Savannah Christian |
40 |
Treutlen |
20 |
9/15 |
|
3-A Div. B |
Emanuel County Institute |
31 |
Claxton |
9 |
9/16 |
Jenkins County |
30 |
Portal |
28 |
9/15 |
Calvary Day School |
55 |
Montgomery County |
25 |
9/15 |
Savannah Christian |
40 |
Treutlen |
20 |
9/15 |
Wheeler County |
41 |
Glascock County |
14 |
9/15 |
|
4-A Div. A |
Central, Talbotton |
42 |
Crawford County |
20 |
9/15 |
Jordan |
19 |
Manchester |
35 |
9/15 |
Lamar County |
20 |
Marion County |
45 |
9/15 |
Tattnall Square Academy |
47 |
St. Anne-Pacelli |
0 |
9/15 |
|
4-A Div. B |
Central, Talbotton |
42 |
Crawford County |
20 |
9/15 |
Dooly County |
27 |
Dodge County |
70 |
9/15 |
Hawkinsville |
17 |
Schley County |
24 |
9/15 |
|
5-A |
Holy Innocents' |
0 |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
49 |
9/15 |
Temple |
36 |
Mt. Vernon |
41 |
9/15 |
Wesleyan |
42 |
Our Lady of Mercy |
7 |
9/15 |
|
6-A Div. A |
Trion |
42 |
Bowdon |
12 |
9/15 |
Christian Heritage |
10 |
Southeast Whitfield |
49 |
9/15 |
Darlington |
50 |
Gordon Lee |
17 |
9/15 |
North Cobb Christian |
0 |
Mt. Zion, Carroll |
37 |
9/15 |
|
6-A Div. B |
St. Francis |
20 |
Fellowship Christian |
35 |
9/15 |
King's Ridge |
14 |
Mt. Paran Christian |
56 |
9/15 |
Pinecrest Academy |
13 |
Walker |
35 |
9/15 |
Calvary Christian, Columbus |
7 |
Whitefield Academy |
31 |
9/15 |
|
7-A Div. A |
First Presbyterian |
49 |
Warren County |
20 |
9/16 |
Aquinas |
3 |
Mount de Sales Academy |
14 |
9/15 |
Tattnall Square Academy |
47 |
St. Anne-Pacelli |
0 |
9/15 |
Greene County |
42 |
Twiggs County |
6 |
9/15 |
Hancock Central |
18 |
Wilkinson County |
27 |
9/15 |
|
7-A Div. B |
Aquinas |
3 |
Mount de Sales Academy |
14 |
9/15 |
Oglethorpe County |
19 |
Georgia Military College |
36 |
9/15 |
Wheeler County |
41 |
Glascock County |
14 |
9/15 |
Greene County |
42 |
Twiggs County |
6 |
9/15 |
Hancock Central |
18 |
Wilkinson County |
27 |
9/15 |
First Presbyterian |
49 |
Warren County |
20 |
9/16 |
|
8-A |
Riverside Military |
21 |
Towns County |
35 |
9/15 |
|