1-AAAAAAA |
McEachern |
38 |
Camden County |
13 |
9/22 |
Colquitt County |
27 |
Valdosta |
0 |
9/22 |
Lowndes |
55 |
Shiloh |
0 |
9/22 |
Tift County |
33 |
Coffee |
31 |
9/22 |
|
2-AAAAAAA |
Marietta |
18 |
Campbell |
14 |
9/22 |
Arabia Mountain |
14 |
East Coweta |
48 |
9/23 |
Newnan |
10 |
West Forsyth |
20 |
9/22 |
North Cobb |
24 |
Pebblebrook |
21 |
9/22 |
Lithonia |
12 |
Westlake |
45 |
9/23 |
Wheeler |
27 |
Lambert |
36 |
9/22 |
|
3-AAAAAAA |
Hillgrove |
37 |
South Gwinnett |
32 |
9/22 |
Kennesaw Mountain |
49 |
Forsyth Central |
42 |
9/22 |
Marietta |
18 |
Campbell |
14 |
9/22 |
McEachern |
38 |
Camden County |
13 |
9/22 |
North Cobb |
24 |
Pebblebrook |
21 |
9/22 |
North Paulding |
32 |
Cherokee |
0 |
9/22 |
|
4-AAAAAAA |
North Paulding |
32 |
Cherokee |
0 |
9/22 |
South Forsyth |
37 |
Lassiter |
20 |
9/22 |
Roswell |
26 |
Archer |
37 |
9/22 |
Dacula |
20 |
Walton |
34 |
9/22 |
North Forsyth |
17 |
Woodstock |
49 |
9/22 |
|
5-AAAAAAA |
Kennesaw Mountain |
49 |
Forsyth Central |
42 |
9/22 |
Wheeler |
27 |
Lambert |
36 |
9/22 |
North Forsyth |
17 |
Woodstock |
49 |
9/22 |
South Forsyth |
37 |
Lassiter |
20 |
9/22 |
Newnan |
10 |
West Forsyth |
20 |
9/22 |
|
6-AAAAAAA |
Mill Creek |
42 |
Collins Hill |
13 |
9/22 |
Discovery |
0 |
Peachtree Ridge |
17 |
9/22 |
Mountain View |
14 |
North Gwinnett |
27 |
9/22 |
|
7-AAAAAAA |
Brookwood |
63 |
Berkmar |
6 |
9/22 |
Central Gwinnett |
7 |
Norcross |
31 |
9/22 |
Meadowcreek |
42 |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
28 |
9/22 |
|
8-AAAAAAA |
Roswell |
26 |
Archer |
37 |
9/22 |
Grayson |
74 |
International School of Broward, FL |
0 |
9/22 |
Heritage, Conyers |
17 |
Newton |
48 |
9/22 |
Southwest DeKalb |
42 |
Rockdale County |
26 |
9/23 |
Lowndes |
55 |
Shiloh |
0 |
9/22 |
Hillgrove |
37 |
South Gwinnett |
32 |
9/22 |
|
1-AAAAAA |
Tift County |
33 |
Coffee |
31 |
9/22 |
Houston County |
27 |
Spalding |
7 |
9/22 |
Thomas County Central |
0 |
Lee County |
49 |
9/22 |
Ware County |
14 |
Northside, Warner Robins |
23 |
9/22 |
Colquitt County |
27 |
Valdosta |
0 |
9/22 |
|
2-AAAAAA |
Bradwell Institute |
10 |
Long County |
7 |
9/22 |
Brunswick |
44 |
South Effingham |
13 |
9/22 |
Effingham County |
19 |
Burke County |
35 |
9/22 |
Richmond Hill |
28 |
Lakeside, Evans |
9 |
9/22 |
|
3-AAAAAA |
Alcovy |
35 |
Forest Park |
6 |
9/22 |
Baldwin |
2 |
Evans |
45 |
9/22 |
Cross Creek |
0 |
Greenbrier |
37 |
9/22 |
Richmond Academy |
0 |
Grovetown |
29 |
9/22 |
Heritage, Conyers |
17 |
Newton |
48 |
9/22 |
Richmond Hill |
28 |
Lakeside, Evans |
9 |
9/22 |
|
4-AAAAAA |
Lovejoy |
41 |
Drew |
33 |
9/22 |
Alcovy |
35 |
Forest Park |
6 |
9/22 |
Tucker |
44 |
M. L. King |
0 |
9/22 |
Stephenson |
38 |
Mundy's Mill |
14 |
9/22 |
|
5-AAAAAA |
New Manchester |
16 |
Alexander |
28 |
9/22 |
Tri-Cities |
41 |
Creekside |
6 |
9/22 |
Hughes |
27 |
Douglas County |
30 |
9/22 |
Northgate |
28 |
South Paulding |
14 |
9/22 |
|
6-AAAAAA |
Allatoona |
10 |
Harrison |
27 |
9/22 |
Osborne |
0 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
41 |
9/22 |
Sprayberry |
21 |
South Cobb |
35 |
9/22 |
|
7-AAAAAA |
Cambridge |
21 |
Centennial |
34 |
9/22 |
Chattahoochee |
30 |
Dunwoody |
14 |
9/22 |
Northview |
21 |
Johns Creek |
38 |
9/22 |
North Atlanta |
7 |
Pope |
12 |
9/22 |
|
8-AAAAAA |
Monroe Area |
42 |
Apalachee |
0 |
9/22 |
Dacula |
20 |
Walton |
34 |
9/22 |
Gainesville |
3 |
Jefferson |
33 |
9/22 |
Habersham Central |
37 |
Chestatee |
41 |
9/22 |
Lanier |
36 |
St. Pius X |
33 |
9/22 |
North Oconee |
14 |
Winder-Barrow |
17 |
9/22 |
|
1-AAAAA |
Bainbridge |
51 |
Sarasota High, Fl. |
0 |
9/22 |
Callaway |
28 |
Harris County |
27 |
9/21 |
Thomas County Central |
0 |
Lee County |
49 |
9/22 |
Perry |
31 |
Veterans |
20 |
9/22 |
West Laurens |
9 |
Warner Robins |
31 |
9/22 |
|
2-AAAAA |
New Hampstead |
13 |
Liberty County |
14 |
9/22 |
Brunswick |
44 |
South Effingham |
13 |
9/22 |
Statesboro |
28 |
Appling County |
21 |
9/22 |
Ware County |
14 |
Northside, Warner Robins |
23 |
9/22 |
Pierce County |
8 |
Wayne County |
30 |
9/22 |
|
3-AAAAA |
Griffin |
16 |
Whitewater |
40 |
9/22 |
McIntosh |
27 |
Riverdale |
8 |
9/22 |
Morrow |
24 |
Starr's Mill |
49 |
9/22 |
|
4-AAAAA |
Jones County |
34 |
Eagle's Landing |
26 |
9/22 |
Locust Grove |
46 |
Hampton |
17 |
9/22 |
|
5-AAAAA |
Arabia Mountain |
14 |
East Coweta |
48 |
9/23 |
Chamblee |
0 |
Marist |
58 |
9/22 |
Clarkston |
0 |
Columbia |
65 |
9/22 |
Lithonia |
12 |
Westlake |
45 |
9/23 |
Southwest DeKalb |
42 |
Rockdale County |
26 |
9/23 |
|
6-AAAAA |
Jackson, Atlanta |
27 |
Banneker |
10 |
9/22 |
Carver, Atlanta |
36 |
North Springs |
29 |
9/23 |
Decatur |
48 |
Grady |
21 |
9/22 |
Riverwood |
41 |
Lithia Springs |
16 |
9/22 |
|
7-AAAAA |
Carrollton |
41 |
Woodland, Cartersville |
6 |
9/22 |
Kell |
28 |
Cass |
10 |
9/22 |
Hiram |
21 |
Villa Rica |
24 |
9/22 |
Paulding County |
0 |
Rome |
62 |
9/22 |
|
8-AAAAA |
Clarke Central |
48 |
Cedar Shoals |
7 |
9/22 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
6 |
Flowery Branch |
54 |
9/22 |
Walnut Grove |
17 |
Loganville |
21 |
9/22 |
|
1-AAAA |
Americus-Sumter |
21 |
Northside, Columbus |
17 |
9/22 |
Cairo |
30 |
Shaw |
7 |
9/22 |
Carver, Columbus |
20 |
Westover |
0 |
9/22 |
Hardaway |
41 |
Columbus |
14 |
9/22 |
|
2-AAAA |
Perry |
31 |
Veterans |
20 |
9/22 |
Houston County |
27 |
Spalding |
7 |
9/22 |
Upson-Lee |
31 |
Jordan |
29 |
9/22 |
West Laurens |
9 |
Warner Robins |
31 |
9/22 |
|
3-AAAA |
Baldwin |
2 |
Evans |
45 |
9/22 |
Effingham County |
19 |
Burke County |
35 |
9/22 |
Cross Creek |
0 |
Greenbrier |
37 |
9/22 |
Hephzibah |
35 |
Hancock Central |
0 |
9/22 |
Richmond Academy |
0 |
Grovetown |
29 |
9/22 |
|
4-AAAA |
North Clayton |
12 |
Druid Hills |
0 |
9/22 |
Eastside |
20 |
Oconee County |
16 |
9/23 |
Salem |
13 |
Woodward Academy |
21 |
9/22 |
|
5-AAAA |
Cartersville |
41 |
Cedartown |
7 |
9/22 |
LaGrange |
6 |
Central, Carroll |
32 |
9/22 |
Chapel Hill |
12 |
Troup County |
48 |
9/22 |
|
6-AAAA |
Gilmer |
0 |
Heritage, Catoosa |
49 |
9/22 |
Southeast Whitfield |
48 |
LaFayette |
26 |
9/22 |
Northwest Whitfield |
7 |
Ridgeland |
48 |
9/22 |
|
7-AAAA |
Blessed Trinity |
45 |
McCallie, TN |
19 |
9/22 |
Habersham Central |
37 |
Chestatee |
41 |
9/22 |
Chamblee |
0 |
Marist |
58 |
9/22 |
Rabun County |
49 |
West Hall |
0 |
9/22 |
White County |
45 |
Dawson County |
42 |
9/22 |
|
8-AAAA |
Gainesville |
3 |
Jefferson |
33 |
9/22 |
Madison County |
49 |
Franklin County |
21 |
9/22 |
North Oconee |
14 |
Winder-Barrow |
17 |
9/22 |
Eastside |
20 |
Oconee County |
16 |
9/23 |
Lanier |
36 |
St. Pius X |
33 |
9/22 |
Stephens County |
33 |
Hart County |
21 |
9/22 |
|
1-AAA |
Cook |
34 |
Thomasville |
40 |
9/22 |
Crisp County |
36 |
Spencer |
0 |
9/22 |
Brooks County |
49 |
Monroe |
0 |
9/22 |
|
2-AAA |
Statesboro |
28 |
Appling County |
21 |
9/22 |
Brantley County |
20 |
Montgomery County |
24 |
9/22 |
New Hampstead |
13 |
Liberty County |
14 |
9/22 |
Bradwell Institute |
10 |
Long County |
7 |
9/22 |
Pierce County |
8 |
Wayne County |
30 |
9/22 |
|
3-AAA |
Windsor Forest |
31 |
Groves |
6 |
9/23 |
Islands |
37 |
Johnson, Savannah |
14 |
9/22 |
Southeast Bulloch |
21 |
Jenkins |
31 |
9/22 |
|
4-AAA |
Central, Macon |
42 |
Kendrick |
24 |
9/22 |
Rutland |
21 |
Jackson |
27 |
9/22 |
Westside, Macon |
7 |
Peach County |
35 |
9/22 |
|
5-AAA |
Cedar Grove |
41 |
Westminster |
10 |
9/22 |
Lovett |
42 |
Towers |
8 |
9/22 |
McNair |
27 |
Stone Mountain |
14 |
9/22 |
Redan |
12 |
Pace Academy |
35 |
9/22 |
|
6-AAA North |
Bremen |
51 |
Coahulla Creek |
0 |
9/22 |
Haralson County |
14 |
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe |
17 |
9/22 |
Adairsville |
49 |
Murray County |
30 |
9/22 |
Calhoun |
40 |
North Murray |
13 |
9/22 |
Sonoraville |
28 |
Ringgold |
31 |
9/22 |
|
6-AAA South |
Adairsville |
49 |
Murray County |
30 |
9/22 |
Bremen |
51 |
Coahulla Creek |
0 |
9/22 |
Calhoun |
40 |
North Murray |
13 |
9/22 |
Haralson County |
14 |
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe |
17 |
9/22 |
Sonoraville |
28 |
Ringgold |
31 |
9/22 |
|
7-AAA |
White County |
45 |
Dawson County |
42 |
9/22 |
East Hall |
42 |
Lumpkin County |
14 |
9/22 |
North Hall |
13 |
Fannin County |
0 |
9/22 |
Union County |
12 |
Greater Atlanta Christian |
35 |
9/22 |
|
8-AAA |
Madison County |
49 |
Franklin County |
21 |
9/22 |
Stephens County |
33 |
Hart County |
21 |
9/22 |
Monroe Area |
42 |
Apalachee |
0 |
9/22 |
Lamar County |
21 |
Morgan County |
41 |
9/22 |
|
1-AA |
Early County |
14 |
Berrien |
34 |
9/22 |
Brooks County |
49 |
Monroe |
0 |
9/22 |
Cook |
34 |
Thomasville |
40 |
9/22 |
|
2-AA |
Toombs County |
20 |
Bacon County |
14 |
9/22 |
Vidalia |
7 |
Benedictine |
27 |
9/22 |
Bryan County |
21 |
Swainsboro |
66 |
9/22 |
Metter |
7 |
Jeff Davis |
27 |
9/22 |
|
3-AA |
Bleckley County |
21 |
Northeast |
7 |
9/22 |
Dodge County |
38 |
Southwest |
14 |
9/22 |
East Laurens |
0 |
Dublin |
53 |
9/22 |
|
4-AA |
Butler |
14 |
Harlem |
49 |
9/22 |
Glenn Hills |
6 |
Josey |
0 |
9/22 |
Westside, Augusta |
6 |
Jefferson County |
62 |
9/22 |
Laney |
0 |
Screven County |
49 |
9/22 |
|
5-AA |
Callaway |
28 |
Harris County |
27 |
9/21 |
Temple |
14 |
Heard County |
35 |
9/22 |
Upson-Lee |
31 |
Jordan |
29 |
9/22 |
Lamar County |
21 |
Morgan County |
41 |
9/22 |
Crisp County |
36 |
Spencer |
0 |
9/22 |
|
6-AA |
Washington |
28 |
B.E.S.T Academy |
38 |
9/22 |
Osborne |
0 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
41 |
9/22 |
South Atlanta |
7 |
Hapeville |
42 |
9/23 |
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate |
14 |
Therrell |
26 |
9/21 |
|
7-AA |
Model |
21 |
Armuchee |
7 |
9/22 |
Gordon Central |
0 |
Chattooga |
40 |
9/22 |
Coosa |
20 |
Pepperell |
24 |
9/22 |
Rockmart |
32 |
Dade County |
0 |
9/22 |
|
8-AA |
Monticello |
21 |
Banks County |
35 |
9/22 |
Elbert County |
56 |
Putnam County |
0 |
9/22 |
Social Circle |
41 |
Oglethorpe County |
7 |
9/22 |
Rabun County |
49 |
West Hall |
0 |
9/22 |
|
1-A |
Calhoun County |
27 |
Stewart County |
0 |
9/22 |
Miller County |
38 |
Pelham |
42 |
9/22 |
Mitchell County |
47 |
Terrell County |
0 |
9/23 |
Glascock County |
42 |
Pataula Charter |
16 |
9/22 |
Seminole County |
53 |
Randolph-Clay |
26 |
9/22 |
|
2-A |
Lanier County |
30 |
Atkinson County |
49 |
9/22 |
Turner County |
14 |
Charlton County |
35 |
9/22 |
Clinch County |
42 |
Wilcox County |
7 |
9/22 |
Irwin County |
21 |
Telfair County |
14 |
9/22 |
|
3-A Div. A |
Calvary Day School |
3 |
Aquinas |
9 |
9/22 |
Jenkins County |
22 |
McIntosh County Academy |
18 |
9/22 |
Portal |
45 |
Wheeler County |
22 |
9/22 |
Johnson County |
20 |
Savannah Country Day |
30 |
9/22 |
|
3-A Div. B |
Treutlen |
13 |
Emanuel County Institute |
48 |
9/22 |
Jenkins County |
22 |
McIntosh County Academy |
18 |
9/22 |
Johnson County |
20 |
Savannah Country Day |
30 |
9/22 |
Brantley County |
20 |
Montgomery County |
24 |
9/22 |
Portal |
45 |
Wheeler County |
22 |
9/22 |
|
4-A Div. A |
Greenville |
16 |
Brookstone |
42 |
9/22 |
Central, Talbotton |
49 |
St. Anne-Pacelli |
37 |
9/22 |
Manchester |
30 |
Marion County |
0 |
9/22 |
|
4-A Div. B |
Crawford County |
8 |
Hawkinsville |
21 |
9/22 |
Schley County |
36 |
Dooly County |
35 |
9/22 |
Taylor County |
22 |
Macon County |
27 |
9/22 |
|
5-A |
Wesleyan |
42 |
Holy Innocents' |
14 |
9/22 |
Mt. Vernon |
42 |
Landmark Christian |
14 |
9/22 |
Our Lady of Mercy |
21 |
Strong Rock Christian |
16 |
9/22 |
|
6-A Div. A |
Bowdon |
21 |
Darlington |
43 |
9/22 |
Gordon Lee |
33 |
Christian Heritage |
14 |
9/22 |
Trion |
31 |
North Cobb Christian |
6 |
9/22 |
|
6-A Div. B |
Pinecrest Academy |
24 |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
55 |
9/22 |
Walker |
29 |
St. Francis |
14 |
9/22 |
|
7-A Div. A |
Lincoln County |
13 |
Stratford Academy |
24 |
9/22 |
Washington-Wilkes |
30 |
Tattnall Square Academy |
35 |
9/22 |
|
7-A Div. B |
Calvary Day School |
3 |
Aquinas |
9 |
9/22 |
Glascock County |
42 |
Pataula Charter |
16 |
9/22 |
Hephzibah |
35 |
Hancock Central |
0 |
9/22 |
Lincoln County |
13 |
Stratford Academy |
24 |
9/22 |
Washington-Wilkes |
30 |
Tattnall Square Academy |
35 |
9/22 |
|
8-A |
Towns County |
13 |
Athens Academy |
53 |
9/22 |
Commerce |
35 |
Athens Christian |
0 |
9/22 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
28 |
George Walton Academy |
14 |
9/22 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
48 |
Riverside Military |
7 |
9/22 |
Lakeview Academy |
35 |
Providence Christian |
14 |
9/22 |
|