1-AAAAAAA |
Camden County |
19 |
Oakleaf, FL |
6 |
8/18 |
Norcross |
17 |
Colquitt County |
20 |
8/19 |
Lowndes |
45 |
Valdosta |
0 |
8/18 |
Tift County |
42 |
South Effingham |
0 |
8/18 |
|
2-AAAAAAA |
Etowah |
23 |
Campbell |
0 |
8/18 |
Lovejoy |
41 |
East Coweta |
21 |
8/18 |
Newnan |
13 |
Carrollton |
51 |
8/17 |
South Cobb |
10 |
Pebblebrook |
7 |
8/18 |
Wheeler |
0 |
Marietta |
52 |
8/18 |
|
3-AAAAAAA |
Buford |
48 |
Hillgrove |
17 |
8/18 |
Hiram |
28 |
Kennesaw Mountain |
35 |
8/18 |
Wheeler |
0 |
Marietta |
52 |
8/18 |
Mill Creek |
23 |
McEachern |
19 |
8/19 |
Cherokee |
6 |
North Cobb |
44 |
8/18 |
Paulding County |
0 |
North Paulding |
27 |
8/18 |
|
4-AAAAAAA |
Cherokee |
6 |
North Cobb |
44 |
8/18 |
Etowah |
23 |
Campbell |
0 |
8/18 |
Johns Creek |
21 |
Lassiter |
45 |
8/18 |
South Forsyth |
17 |
Roswell |
14 |
8/18 |
North Gwinnett |
28 |
Walton |
31 |
8/19 |
West Forsyth |
31 |
Woodstock |
14 |
8/18 |
|
5-AAAAAAA |
Milton |
31 |
Alpharetta |
9 |
8/18 |
Sequoyah |
30 |
North Forsyth |
28 |
8/18 |
South Forsyth |
17 |
Roswell |
14 |
8/18 |
West Forsyth |
31 |
Woodstock |
14 |
8/18 |
|
6-AAAAAAA |
Shiloh |
12 |
Collins Hill |
48 |
8/18 |
Jefferson |
43 |
Discovery |
0 |
8/18 |
Alcovy |
37 |
Duluth |
22 |
8/18 |
Mill Creek |
23 |
McEachern |
19 |
8/19 |
Mountain View |
71 |
Osborne |
0 |
8/18 |
North Gwinnett |
28 |
Walton |
31 |
8/19 |
Peachtree Ridge |
13 |
Parkview |
50 |
8/18 |
|
7-AAAAAAA |
Berkmar |
8 |
Rockdale County |
75 |
8/18 |
Archer |
25 |
Brookwood |
17 |
8/19 |
South Gwinnett |
24 |
Central Gwinnett |
28 |
8/18 |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
21 |
Dunwoody |
38 |
8/18 |
Norcross |
17 |
Colquitt County |
20 |
8/19 |
Peachtree Ridge |
13 |
Parkview |
50 |
8/18 |
|
8-AAAAAAA |
Archer |
25 |
Brookwood |
17 |
8/19 |
Newton |
39 |
Drew |
24 |
8/17 |
Berkmar |
8 |
Rockdale County |
75 |
8/18 |
Shiloh |
12 |
Collins Hill |
48 |
8/18 |
South Gwinnett |
24 |
Central Gwinnett |
28 |
8/18 |
|
1-AAAAAA |
Coffee |
35 |
Effingham County |
20 |
8/18 |
Houston County |
3 |
Jones County |
42 |
8/17 |
Lee County |
21 |
Mary Persons |
17 |
8/17 |
Warner Robins |
28 |
Northside, Warner Robins |
17 |
8/18 |
Lowndes |
45 |
Valdosta |
0 |
8/18 |
|
2-AAAAAA |
Coffee |
35 |
Effingham County |
20 |
8/18 |
Glynn Academy |
8 |
Benedictine |
33 |
8/18 |
|
3-AAAAAA |
Alcovy |
37 |
Duluth |
22 |
8/18 |
Burke County |
41 |
Grovetown |
7 |
8/18 |
Heritage, Conyers |
34 |
Salem |
7 |
8/18 |
Lakeside, Evans |
0 |
North Augusta, SC |
37 |
8/18 |
|
4-AAAAAA |
Newton |
39 |
Drew |
24 |
8/17 |
Towers |
22 |
Forest Park |
19 |
8/19 |
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro |
10 |
Jonesboro |
24 |
8/18 |
Lovejoy |
41 |
East Coweta |
21 |
8/18 |
M. L. King |
0 |
Columbia |
7 |
8/19 |
Hughes |
28 |
Mundy's Mill |
7 |
8/18 |
Cedar Grove |
34 |
Stephenson |
13 |
8/18 |
Kell |
28 |
Tucker |
27 |
8/19 |
|
5-AAAAAA |
Sandy Creek |
38 |
Creekside |
0 |
8/18 |
Hughes |
28 |
Mundy's Mill |
7 |
8/18 |
Veterans |
3 |
Northgate |
21 |
8/18 |
|
6-AAAAAA |
Allatoona |
14 |
Cartersville |
35 |
8/18 |
Harrison |
44 |
East Paulding |
14 |
8/18 |
Mountain View |
71 |
Osborne |
0 |
8/18 |
Woodland, Cartersville |
14 |
River Ridge |
35 |
8/18 |
Sequoyah |
30 |
North Forsyth |
28 |
8/18 |
South Cobb |
10 |
Pebblebrook |
7 |
8/18 |
|
7-AAAAAA |
Milton |
31 |
Alpharetta |
9 |
8/18 |
Chattahoochee |
30 |
Pickens |
54 |
8/18 |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
21 |
Dunwoody |
38 |
8/18 |
Johns Creek |
21 |
Lassiter |
45 |
8/18 |
North Atlanta |
21 |
Grady |
7 |
8/18 |
Northview |
24 |
Lanier |
33 |
8/18 |
|
8-AAAAAA |
Gainesville |
20 |
West Hall |
0 |
8/18 |
East Hall |
55 |
Habersham Central |
72 |
8/18 |
Northview |
24 |
Lanier |
33 |
8/18 |
Winder-Barrow |
35 |
Clarke Central |
28 |
8/18 |
|
1-AAAAA |
Harris County |
46 |
Carver, Columbus |
45 |
8/18 |
Worth County |
13 |
Thomas County Central |
30 |
8/18 |
Veterans |
3 |
Northgate |
21 |
8/18 |
Warner Robins |
28 |
Northside, Warner Robins |
17 |
8/18 |
|
2-AAAAA |
Jenkins |
28 |
New Hampstead |
0 |
8/18 |
Tift County |
42 |
South Effingham |
0 |
8/18 |
|
3-AAAAA |
Decatur |
3 |
McIntosh |
28 |
8/18 |
Hampton |
26 |
Morrow |
27 |
8/18 |
Riverdale |
0 |
North Clayton |
12 |
8/18 |
|
4-AAAAA |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
21 |
Eagle's Landing |
14 |
8/18 |
Hampton |
26 |
Morrow |
27 |
8/18 |
Houston County |
3 |
Jones County |
42 |
8/17 |
Pike County |
19 |
Ola |
34 |
8/18 |
Woodland, Stockbridge |
42 |
Union Grove |
0 |
8/18 |
|
5-AAAAA |
Arabia Mountain |
56 |
Stone Mountain |
0 |
8/18 |
Druid Hills |
19 |
Chamblee |
27 |
8/18 |
Miller Grove |
49 |
Clarkston |
0 |
8/18 |
M. L. King |
0 |
Columbia |
7 |
8/19 |
Lithonia |
18 |
Carver, Atlanta |
50 |
8/18 |
Redan |
2 |
Southwest DeKalb |
41 |
8/18 |
|
6-AAAAA |
Lithonia |
18 |
Carver, Atlanta |
50 |
8/18 |
Decatur |
3 |
McIntosh |
28 |
8/18 |
North Atlanta |
21 |
Grady |
7 |
8/18 |
|
7-AAAAA |
Newnan |
13 |
Carrollton |
51 |
8/17 |
Harrison |
44 |
East Paulding |
14 |
8/18 |
Hiram |
28 |
Kennesaw Mountain |
35 |
8/18 |
Kell |
28 |
Tucker |
27 |
8/19 |
Paulding County |
0 |
North Paulding |
27 |
8/18 |
Villa Rica |
41 |
Central, Carroll |
13 |
8/18 |
Woodland, Cartersville |
14 |
River Ridge |
35 |
8/18 |
|
8-AAAAA |
Buford |
48 |
Hillgrove |
17 |
8/18 |
Winder-Barrow |
35 |
Clarke Central |
28 |
8/18 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
13 |
Social Circle |
42 |
8/18 |
|
1-AAAA |
Thomasville |
37 |
Cairo |
7 |
8/18 |
Harris County |
46 |
Carver, Columbus |
45 |
8/18 |
Troup County |
31 |
Hardaway |
28 |
8/17 |
Kendrick |
8 |
Northside, Columbus |
40 |
8/18 |
Pelham |
28 |
Westover |
35 |
8/18 |
|
2-AAAA |
Westside, Macon |
24 |
Howard |
7 |
8/18 |
Lee County |
21 |
Mary Persons |
17 |
8/17 |
|
3-AAAA |
Hancock Central |
6 |
Baldwin |
41 |
8/18 |
Burke County |
41 |
Grovetown |
7 |
8/18 |
Cross Creek |
0 |
Butler |
18 |
8/18 |
Hephzibah |
0 |
Jenkins County |
28 |
8/18 |
Laney |
0 |
Thomson |
50 |
8/18 |
|
4-AAAA |
Druid Hills |
19 |
Chamblee |
27 |
8/18 |
Eastside |
50 |
Luella |
6 |
8/19 |
Riverdale |
0 |
North Clayton |
12 |
8/18 |
Heritage, Conyers |
34 |
Salem |
7 |
8/18 |
|
5-AAAA |
Allatoona |
14 |
Cartersville |
35 |
8/18 |
Cedartown |
34 |
Rockmart |
26 |
8/18 |
Villa Rica |
41 |
Central, Carroll |
13 |
8/18 |
LaGrange |
0 |
Callaway |
26 |
8/18 |
Sandy Creek |
38 |
Creekside |
0 |
8/18 |
Troup County |
31 |
Hardaway |
28 |
8/17 |
|
6-AAAA |
Fannin County |
42 |
Gilmer |
0 |
8/18 |
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe |
7 |
Heritage, Catoosa |
38 |
8/18 |
LaFayette |
14 |
Armuchee |
8 |
8/18 |
Northwest Whitfield |
48 |
Ringgold |
29 |
8/18 |
Chattahoochee |
30 |
Pickens |
54 |
8/18 |
Adairsville |
7 |
Ridgeland |
48 |
8/18 |
Coahulla Creek |
20 |
Southeast Whitfield |
46 |
8/19 |
|
7-AAAA |
Westminster |
0 |
Blessed Trinity |
28 |
8/18 |
Chestatee |
42 |
North Hall |
12 |
8/18 |
Gainesville |
20 |
West Hall |
0 |
8/18 |
White County |
33 |
Franklin County |
0 |
8/18 |
|
8-AAAA |
Jefferson |
43 |
Discovery |
0 |
8/18 |
|
1-AAA |
Cook |
0 |
Brooks County |
21 |
8/18 |
Dooly County |
18 |
Crisp County |
40 |
8/18 |
Turner County |
29 |
Dougherty |
28 |
8/18 |
Worth County |
13 |
Thomas County Central |
30 |
8/18 |
|
2-AAA |
Brantley County |
6 |
McIntosh County Academy |
14 |
8/18 |
Dublin |
32 |
Tattnall County |
21 |
8/18 |
|
3-AAA |
Calvary Day School |
20 |
Islands |
0 |
8/18 |
Jenkins |
28 |
New Hampstead |
0 |
8/18 |
|
4-AAA |
Jackson |
21 |
Swainsboro |
23 |
8/18 |
Kendrick |
8 |
Northside, Columbus |
40 |
8/18 |
Pike County |
19 |
Ola |
34 |
8/18 |
Westside, Macon |
24 |
Howard |
7 |
8/18 |
|
5-AAA |
Cedar Grove |
34 |
Stephenson |
13 |
8/18 |
Lovett |
14 |
Greater Atlanta Christian |
46 |
8/18 |
Redan |
2 |
Southwest DeKalb |
41 |
8/18 |
Arabia Mountain |
56 |
Stone Mountain |
0 |
8/18 |
Towers |
22 |
Forest Park |
19 |
8/19 |
Westminster |
0 |
Blessed Trinity |
28 |
8/18 |
|
6-AAA North |
Coahulla Creek |
20 |
Southeast Whitfield |
46 |
8/19 |
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe |
7 |
Heritage, Catoosa |
38 |
8/18 |
Gordon Central |
14 |
Murray County |
36 |
8/18 |
North Murray |
57 |
Christian Heritage |
21 |
8/18 |
Northwest Whitfield |
48 |
Ringgold |
29 |
8/18 |
|
6-AAA South |
Adairsville |
7 |
Ridgeland |
48 |
8/18 |
Calhoun |
17 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
14 |
8/18 |
|
7-AAA |
East Hall |
55 |
Habersham Central |
72 |
8/18 |
Fannin County |
42 |
Gilmer |
0 |
8/18 |
Lovett |
14 |
Greater Atlanta Christian |
46 |
8/18 |
Chestatee |
42 |
North Hall |
12 |
8/18 |
|
8-AAA |
East Jackson |
22 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
48 |
8/18 |
White County |
33 |
Franklin County |
0 |
8/18 |
Elbert County |
37 |
Hart County |
29 |
8/18 |
Jackson County |
21 |
Banks County |
17 |
8/18 |
|
1-AA |
Irwin County |
31 |
Berrien |
0 |
8/18 |
Cook |
0 |
Brooks County |
21 |
8/18 |
Hapeville |
25 |
Fitzgerald |
22 |
8/18 |
Thomasville |
37 |
Cairo |
7 |
8/18 |
|
2-AA |
Glynn Academy |
8 |
Benedictine |
33 |
8/18 |
Emanuel County Institute |
21 |
Metter |
15 |
8/18 |
Jackson |
21 |
Swainsboro |
23 |
8/18 |
East Laurens |
8 |
Toombs County |
10 |
8/19 |
Vidalia |
13 |
Dodge County |
14 |
8/18 |
|
3-AA |
Bleckley County |
14 |
Clinch County |
37 |
8/18 |
Vidalia |
13 |
Dodge County |
14 |
8/18 |
Dublin |
32 |
Tattnall County |
21 |
8/18 |
East Laurens |
8 |
Toombs County |
10 |
8/19 |
|
4-AA |
Cross Creek |
0 |
Butler |
18 |
8/18 |
Savannah Christian |
13 |
Jefferson County |
37 |
8/18 |
Laney |
0 |
Thomson |
50 |
8/18 |
Bluffton H.S., SC |
20 |
Screven County |
45 |
8/19 |
|
5-AA |
LaGrange |
0 |
Callaway |
26 |
8/18 |
Heard County |
42 |
South Atlanta |
16 |
8/18 |
Brookstone |
14 |
Jordan |
22 |
8/18 |
|
6-AA |
B.E.S.T Academy |
53 |
Landmark Christian |
7 |
8/18 |
Calhoun |
17 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
14 |
8/18 |
Hapeville |
25 |
Fitzgerald |
22 |
8/18 |
Heard County |
42 |
South Atlanta |
16 |
8/18 |
Wesleyan |
63 |
Therrell |
14 |
8/18 |
|
7-AA |
LaFayette |
14 |
Armuchee |
8 |
8/18 |
Dade County |
20 |
Gordon Lee |
19 |
8/18 |
Gordon Central |
14 |
Murray County |
36 |
8/18 |
Cedartown |
34 |
Rockmart |
26 |
8/18 |
|
8-AA |
Jackson County |
21 |
Banks County |
17 |
8/18 |
Elbert County |
37 |
Hart County |
29 |
8/18 |
Warren County |
6 |
Putnam County |
21 |
8/18 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
13 |
Social Circle |
42 |
8/18 |
|
1-A |
Baconton |
46 |
Pataula Charter |
0 |
8/18 |
Pelham |
28 |
Westover |
35 |
8/18 |
Terrell County |
0 |
Taylor County |
39 |
8/18 |
|
2-A |
Atkinson County |
14 |
Fellowship Christian |
47 |
8/18 |
Bleckley County |
14 |
Clinch County |
37 |
8/18 |
Irwin County |
31 |
Berrien |
0 |
8/18 |
Turner County |
29 |
Dougherty |
28 |
8/18 |
|
3-A Div. A |
Calvary Day School |
20 |
Islands |
0 |
8/18 |
Brantley County |
6 |
McIntosh County Academy |
14 |
8/18 |
Savannah Christian |
13 |
Jefferson County |
37 |
8/18 |
|
3-A Div. B |
Emanuel County Institute |
21 |
Metter |
15 |
8/18 |
Hephzibah |
0 |
Jenkins County |
28 |
8/18 |
Georgia Military College |
21 |
Treutlen |
20 |
8/18 |
Central, Talbotton |
20 |
Wheeler County |
42 |
8/18 |
|
4-A Div. A |
Brookstone |
14 |
Jordan |
22 |
8/18 |
Central, Talbotton |
20 |
Wheeler County |
42 |
8/18 |
Manchester |
62 |
Greenville |
6 |
8/18 |
Marion County |
25 |
Schley County |
7 |
8/18 |
St. Anne-Pacelli |
6 |
Mount de Sales Academy |
57 |
8/18 |
|
4-A Div. B |
Dooly County |
18 |
Crisp County |
40 |
8/18 |
Marion County |
25 |
Schley County |
7 |
8/18 |
Terrell County |
0 |
Taylor County |
39 |
8/18 |
|
5-A |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
21 |
Eagle's Landing |
14 |
8/18 |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
49 |
Holy Innocents' |
35 |
8/18 |
B.E.S.T Academy |
53 |
Landmark Christian |
7 |
8/18 |
Mt. Paran Christian |
35 |
Our Lady of Mercy |
19 |
8/18 |
Strong Rock Christian |
33 |
Providence Christian |
13 |
8/18 |
Wesleyan |
63 |
Therrell |
14 |
8/18 |
|
6-A Div. A |
North Murray |
57 |
Christian Heritage |
21 |
8/18 |
Dade County |
20 |
Gordon Lee |
19 |
8/18 |
|
6-A Div. B |
Atkinson County |
14 |
Fellowship Christian |
47 |
8/18 |
King's Ridge |
38 |
Glascock County |
6 |
8/18 |
Mt. Paran Christian |
35 |
Our Lady of Mercy |
19 |
8/18 |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
49 |
Holy Innocents' |
35 |
8/18 |
Athens Academy |
42 |
Walker |
7 |
8/18 |
|
7-A Div. A |
St. Anne-Pacelli |
6 |
Mount de Sales Academy |
57 |
8/18 |
|
7-A Div. B |
Aquinas |
17 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
35 |
8/18 |
Georgia Military College |
21 |
Treutlen |
20 |
8/18 |
King's Ridge |
38 |
Glascock County |
6 |
8/18 |
Hancock Central |
6 |
Baldwin |
41 |
8/18 |
Warren County |
6 |
Putnam County |
21 |
8/18 |
|
8-A |
Athens Academy |
42 |
Walker |
7 |
8/18 |
East Jackson |
22 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
48 |
8/18 |
Aquinas |
17 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
35 |
8/18 |
Strong Rock Christian |
33 |
Providence Christian |
13 |
8/18 |
Towns County |
38 |
Hayesville, NC |
21 |
8/18 |
|